CRONOMET
 
 

XX MARATON BINACIONAL

(CONCORDIA, 15/09/2019)


CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 769 ARREGIN, FLORENCIA SALTO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/24 0:46:35
2 657 BENITEZ ERIKA LUCIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/24 0:48:12
3 948 TERRUSSI ROCIO CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/24 0:48:13
4 610 CHAMORRO  MARíA VICTORIA  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/24 0:48:50
5 799 BLANCO CAROLINA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/24 0:49:06
6 765 HUVATT BERGARA, MARIA PAZ SALTO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/24 0:54:32
7 666 BRITEZ LUJAN CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/24 1:05:35
8 689 VALDEZ VALENTINA  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/24 1:10:21
  787 BLANCO, CAROLINA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/24 DNF
  788 TECHERA BRUN, SOL MILAGROS PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/24 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 673 MUÑOA SIOMARA PATRICIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 0:46:40
2 682 AGUIRRE VALERIA SAN VICENTE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 0:48:34
3 652 CARINA GISELA GUERRA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 0:50:50
4 632 ELLERO ANGELES CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 0:51:23
5 603 SCHONFIELD SOLEDAD  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 0:54:25
6 797 BLANCO VERONICA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 0:55:07
7 631 ALPUY ANTONELLA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 0:55:20
8 662 NOVELLI GIMENA  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 0:56:39
9 751 SUAREZ, GUADALUPE SALTO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 0:58:35
10 707 CARDOZO NATALIA  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 0:59:15
11 622 KLOSS DAIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:00:33
12 646 ROMERO IBIS CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:03:06
13 760 MENESES LAGOS, STEFANI LILIANA SALTO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:08:31
  754 CORALES, GIMENA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 DNF
  789 BLANCO, VERONICA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 676 CENTURION EUGENIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 0:41:30
Gen 637 DIAZ ROMINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 0:45:42
1 655 PAEZ LEONELA LUJAN  CONCORDIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 0:49:12
2 602 MUñOA6 JESICA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 0:49:58
3 654 BOGADO DAIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 0:50:13
4 730 LEDESMA ANDREA CELESTE CAPITAL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 0:50:23
5 605 MUÑOA ROXANA NOEMI CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 0:51:50
6 628 TABARES GISELA DAMARIS CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 0:53:04
7 694 LOGGIO NATALIA  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:01:06
8 786 LAGRECA, MARIA EUGENIA SALTO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:01:51
9 716 GOMEZ LIZ CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:13:10
10 696 GONZALEZ GABRIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:20:51
11 771 SILVEIRA , VALERIA  SALTO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:20:59
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 732 MEDINA PINTOS, MARIA JOSE  SALTO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 0:48:31
2 607 MUñOA ANA MARIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 0:50:15
3 816 MARTINEZ MIRIAM YOUNG MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 0:52:30
4 712 BORDON MIRIAM CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 0:54:18
5 642 FERNANDEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 0:58:32
6 700 SCHWINDT YANINA PAOLA LOS CHARRUAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 0:58:57
7 729 PEÑALOZA GABRIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 0:59:04
8 620 FERNANDEZ DIANA FLORENCIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:00:18
9 670 ROGGERO ROMINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:02:51
10 683 RAMíREZ  CINTIA SAN VIVENTE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:06:13
11 715 COLLAZZO ROMINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:13:10
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 627 BENITEZ MARIA PATRICIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 0:54:13
2 625 HARISPE AMINA SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 0:54:55
3 768 ROSA, JUDITH SALTO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 0:56:32
4 753 CARVALLO, ROSA T GOMENSORO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 0:58:03
5 720 LARROSA MARINA GRACIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 0:58:39
6 814 MARQUEZ BRAVO MILKA ELIZABETH YOUNG MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 0:59:03
7 644 BLANCH FLORENCIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:00:04
8 650 PELAYO LAURA GUADALUPE CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:00:55
9 723 TEPER MALEN LUIS GUILLON  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:04:37
10 782 DE MORA, GISELA SALTO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:05:55
11 726 AROSTEGUI GRISELDA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:06:45
12 608 SAGRADINI GIOVANA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:08:08
13 763 MENONI CHIESA, CAROLINA  SALTO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:08:12
14 755 TELIZ DIAZ, ALEJANDRA PAOLA  MONTEVIDEO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:08:23
15 767 CUSTODIO, CORINA SALTO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:09:48
  790 MARQUEZ BRAVO, MILKA ELIZABETH RIO NEGRO ( YOUNG) MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 742 VIÑAS, LAURA  PASO DE LOS TOROS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 0:51:56
2 710 ALZOGARAY  MARIA ALFONSINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 0:53:32
3 669 VERA SILVIA BEATRIZ CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 0:53:45
4 709 RODRIGUEZ TANIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 0:56:19
5 761 COSTA, CAROLINA  MALDONADO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:03:38
6 756 CARDOZO, ALEJANDRA SALTO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:08:45
7 624 GALLO ANALIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:09:13
8 783 MANERA , SILVANA MARIANELA SALTO  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:14:08
9 678 GOMEZ MIRIAM CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:38:22
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 780 ECHENIQUE, MARIA JOSE SALTO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 0:42:00
1 758 IRIARTE, MARIA  SALTO  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:00:37
2 680 PEREYRA ALEJANDRA SAN VICENTE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:00:55
3 671 FIGUEREDO ISABEL  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:04:16
4 684 PEREZ CONDE SILVINA SAN VICENTE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:07:06
5 674 CABRERA GRACIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:10:10
6 641 BANQUERO ROSANA NOEMI CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:10:44
7 815 GONZALEZ  IRIZ YOUNG  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:12:15
8 735 SUAREZ BITANCURT, SILVIA JANICE  PIRIAPOLIS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:14:29
9 667 SIMON PATRICIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:28:09
  791 BRUN MACHADO, BRENDA TERESITA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 601 PALACIOS MAURICIA DELFINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 55/59 0:55:33
2 702 ZULEMA KUHN LOS CHARRUAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 55/59 0:56:42
3 681 LEIVA DIANA GRACIELA ALEJANDRO KORN MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 55/59 0:57:44
4 672 BENITEZ EUSEBIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 55/59 0:59:37
5 741 RODRIGUEZ SORIA, NORMA MABEL PASO DE LOS TOROS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:07:47
6 781 FERREIRA, ANA MARIA SALTO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:08:57
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 705 BLANCO NORMA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 60/64 1:13:45
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 663 DO NACIMENTO MAGDALENA NOEMI CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 65/+ 1:15:00
  658 PEÑALBER MARIA ANGELICA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 65/+ DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 606 MENDIETA JORGE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:34:13
Gen 613 MUÑOA AGUSTíN  CONCORDIA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:36:45
1 609 NUÑEZ EMILIANO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:37:11
2 630 GUARDIA  NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:37:18
3 688 TECHERA BRUNO FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:38:43
4 775 LIMA, AGUSTIN SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:40:32
5 615 GONZALEZ MIGUEL GASTÓN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:42:50
6 708 FAVERO TOMAS  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:43:28
7 748 GALVAN , FREDDY PAYSANDUÚ VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:43:42
8 703 BONAZZOLA JONATHAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:44:52
9 649 BERTERAME FRANCISCO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:45:34
10 677 RODRIGUEZ  ELBIO ARIEL CONCORDIA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:46:32
11 738 RUIZ, FACUNDO SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:46:37
12 772 FERRADAZ , AGUSTIN SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:46:48
13 747 LOPEZ ZAPATA, PABLO JAVIER SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:52:24
14 721 FERNANDEZ MANUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:54:21
15 616 OCAMPO GONZALO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:56:09
16 776 PERALTA LOPEZ, SIMON SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:59:44
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 639 ALTAMIRANO SILVIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:33:12
1 746 LOPEZ, NICOLAS SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:39:18
2 717 SANCHEZ MAQUIAVELO ALCIDES  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:43:33
3 614 REFCHKE AGUSTIN LA CRIOLLA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:43:40
4 686 ROMERO ANDERSON JUAN EDUARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:44:44
5 725 DAL MOLIN MARIANO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:46:04
6 711 ROSCOPP MAURICIO  EMANUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:46:08
7 792 MONTANDON, SANTIAGO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:46:47
8 796 MONTANDON SANTIAGO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:47:42
9 653 CASTELLI DAMIAN ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:50:13
10 770 OLAIZOLA, NICOLAS SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:51:32
11 604 RATTO RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:54:24
12 693 CIROLLA JORGE ANTONIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:55:08
13 687 PASSINI FERNANDO  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:58:40
14 750 FERNANDEZ , GERONIMO  SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:00:27
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 731 GULARTE, MARCOS SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:38:35
2 949 OLIVERA GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:40:47
3 745 MARTINEZ ALVES, GONZALO SALTO  VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:41:40
4 733 MARI, EDGARDO SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:44:46
5 617 GUIBAUDO IFRAN ROBERTO CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:45:48
6 634 RIOS NAZARETH CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:46:24
7 785 CASTRO, BRUNO SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:47:40
8 718 BARRIOS MIGUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:07:14
  793 SUAREZ, FRANCIS PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 DNF
  798 SUAREZ FRANCIS PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 774 CARCABELOS, DANIEL SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:37:08
2 698 SOTO CRISTHIAN IVAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:38:36
3 651 CABRERA  NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:45:54
4 736 TELLECHEA, JUAN DURAZNO VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:46:18
5 724 FERNANDEZ ROBERTO GUSTAVO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:47:11
6 690 CHAMORRO MATIAS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:48:16
7 623 ACEVEDO ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:48:21
8 635 BEFART MAXIMILIANO NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:48:59
9 619 FERNANDEZ ROBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:53:55
10 728 LAPALMA RAFAEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:01:48
11 629 HOVORKA JUAN JOSE SAN VICENTE VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:03:39
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 704 BIDAL CESAR GABRIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:37:45
2 697 MIGNOLA MARTIN ANTONIO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:42:12
3 778 ALMIRON, JAVIER SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:42:55
4 665 SANCHEZ ALFREDO  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:44:11
5 737 CACERES, ANIBAL PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:44:20
6 766 GENERALI, RUBEN SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:45:02
7 743 FERRADAS , SERGIO SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:46:41
8 944 STIPICEVICH JAVIER DARIO LA CRIOLLA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:46:57
9 817 MACHADO MARIO YOUNG VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:47:39
10 773 FERRADAZ , FERNANDO SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:48:56
11 621 CUTRO ALEJANDRO DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:49:34
12 660 ARCE GUILLERMO ALFREDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:52:08
13 612 FERNANDEZ FERNANDO  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:52:47
14 691 HARISPE FACUNDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:53:56
15 722 ESPIL ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:01:07
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 749 PERALTA MARTINEZ , YAIR MASUL  SALTO  VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:40:33
2 695 GOMEZ JUAN ANTONIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:40:43
3 611 MARTIN CLAUDIO  CONCORDIA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:48:20
4 648 FOURNIER FERNANDO JULIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:50:30
5 643 GOÑE ADOLFO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:52:01
6 744 LEITE, ERNESTO  SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:57:11
7 685 MARTINEZ CRISTIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:59:21
8 757 MARTINEZ, MARCOS SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:00:24
9 645 BLANCH ROBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:22:23
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 647 ACOSTA CARLOS ALCIDES CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 0:39:10
2 950 TECHERA DUARTE MARIO YOUNG VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 0:44:09
3 762 CORREA, ALEJANDRO MALDONADO VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 0:44:38
4 779 ORTIZ, RAMON MARINDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 0:45:21
5 777 DA COSTA FALCON, HUGO DANIEL SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 0:45:45
6 800 CAMACHO HEBER PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 0:50:01
7 794 BASSI, ALVARO MONTEVIDEO  VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 0:50:06
8 719 ZERPA ESTEBAN ERNESTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 0:50:38
9 714 ALTAMIRANO JORGE DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 0:51:09
10 734 HENIG, GERARDO PIRIAPOLIS VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 0:56:48
11 626 ESCOBAR JUAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 0:58:44
12 664 ZAMBON PABLO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:01:32
13 638 RUIZ DIAZ JOSE FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:08:08
14 759 MENESES BLANCO, CIRO ANDRES SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:08:32
15 713 MONZON HORACIO RAUL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:12:14
  795 CAMACHO, HEBER PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 727 ALABART EDUARDO ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 0:40:04
2 618 IBARROLA LUCIO EDUARDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 0:42:07
3 633 RAMIREZ LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 0:46:30
4 784 MARTINEZ, OSCAR CONSTITUCION VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 0:47:28
5 706 BENITEZ JUAN ESTEBAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 0:48:17
6 764 HUVATT ELUSTONDO, JOSE PEDRO SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 0:53:53
7 818 UDOVIKO FLABIO FRAY BENTOS VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 0:55:12
8 656 VARGAS RICARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:10:30
9 679 ALBORNOZ MARTÍN NEREO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:16:24
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 675 MAGALLANES JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/64 0:48:25
2 752 RAMOS FERREIRA, ROBERTO SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/64 0:49:55
3 699 BRAVARD JORGE DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/64 1:08:55
  659 VICENTIN DANIEL CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/64 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 640 RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO MAXIMO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 65/+ 0:50:03
2 668 SAVIO JUAN OSCAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 65/+ 0:55:44
3 701 TOSI HECTOR LOS CHARRUAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 65/+ 1:02:02
4 661 ANGIO HORACIO OMAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 65/+ 1:20:47
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 739 JORGE, HECTOR SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES ESPECIALES 0:47:32
2 692 AGUIRRE JONATAN CONCORDIA  VARON 10 KM VARONES ESPECIALES 0:59:19
3 636 CRACCO JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES ESPECIALES 1:01:10
4 740 OLIVERA, JORGE SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES ESPECIALES 1:08:51

 



  Facebook Cronomet