CRONOMET
 
 

CROSS BUSCANDO +

(CAP. BERMUDEZ, 18/03/2018)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 14 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 32 CACERES CANDELA BELTRAN MUJER 14 KM MUJER  -/24 1:27:56
2 61 CALDERON JESICA SAN LZO MUJER 14 KM MUJER  -/24 1:39:08
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 42 VAZQUEZ SILVINA ROSARIO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 25/34 1:14:26
GEN 65 BACHELA MARI X MUJER 14 KM MUJER 25/34 1:14:51
1 71 VELLA JULIANA EMPALME V. CONSTITUCIÓN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 25/34 1:19:44
2 4 QUIROGA VICTORIA BERMUDEZ MUJER 14 KM MUJER 25/34 1:23:30
3 62 CARDOZO IVANA NOELI BELTRAN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 25/34 1:30:31
4 60 TRINIDAD NOELIA SOLEDAD BELTRAN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 25/34 1:30:33
5 54 SUAREZ CAROLINA NN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 25/34 1:31:07
6 66 GANDINO NATALIA BUSTINZA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 25/34 1:34:02
7 77 STREMEL JESICA  BELTRAN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 25/34 1:39:02
  68 RIZZO VANESA ROSARIO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 25/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 33 TRUMINI MARÍA EUGENIA ROSARIO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:08:25
1 70 MARAZZI, ANABELA ANDREA VILLA CONSTITUCIÓN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:19:28
2 55 LUNA MARIANA SOLEDAD SAN LZO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:24:30
3 67 ALBORNOZ MARICEL BAIGORRIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:24:53
4 23 SCRIMAGLIO MARÍA BAIGORRIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:26:29
5 41 RODRIGUEZ CARINA ROSARIO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:26:56
6 22 CASTRO NATALIA BELTRAN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:30:31
7 25 SANCHEZ LAURA JORGELINA BAIGORRIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:30:49
8 9 ALCARAZ MARIELA ANDREA BELTRAN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:30:51
9 21 CASTRO VALERIA NOELI NN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:37:46
10 36 PRATTO LUCIANA ROSARIO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:38:52
11 76 SAUCEDO PATRICIA BELTRAN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:39:07
12 44 BATTISTE DANIELA SAN LZO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:41:43
13 49 CIUNI CARLA ROSARIO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:42:06
14 47 MARCHEGIANI LUCIANA ROSARIO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:42:07
15 73 PUJALS DANIELA SUSANA ROLDAN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:44:25
16 74 GHISOLFI VANINA ROLDAN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:44:25
17 50 TALLARICO LUCIANA ROSARIO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:46:11
18 31 DETLING CAROLINA SAN LZO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:48:56
19 15 ACUÑA CRISTINA ALEJANDRA PUERTO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 2:00:00
  24 MONTECHIARINI ILEANA BAIGORRIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 DNF
  29 CAMEJO GABRIELA SAN LZO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 5 RUARTE PATRICIA ROSARIO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 45/+ 1:15:00
2 7 VALLEJOS NORMA ROSARIO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 45/+ 1:20:55
3 59 MARTIN CLARISA FABIANA BERMUDEZ MUJER 14 KM MUJER 45/+ 1:32:36
4 46 PENDIN ADRIANA ROSARIO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 45/+ 1:32:41
5 51 GOMEZ CLAUDIA NN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 45/+ 1:46:11
6 37 ANGELINI VALERIA BELTRAN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 45/+ 1:48:56
7 48 LUNA ODILA ROSARIO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 45/+ 1:55:57
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 35 ACOSTA EDUARDO SAN LZO VARON 14 KM VARON  -/24 1:10:20
2 72 MARIGO FRANCO SAN LZO VARON 14 KM VARON  -/24 1:10:57
3 63 MARCORE LAUTARO BELTRAN VARON 14 KM VARON  -/24 1:12:11
4 75 GARDINI ALEXIS  BAIGORRIA VARON 14 KM VARON  -/24 1:12:55
5 2 DURAN DAMIÁN NICOLAS ROSARIO VARON 14 KM VARON  -/24 1:13:35
6 43 ALBERTO BENJAMIN BELTRAN VARON 14 KM VARON  -/24 1:19:26
  30 BARDALCO MICHEL SAN LZO VARON 14 KM VARON  -/24 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 26 ALTAMIRANO ANGEL ESTEBAN LUIS PALACIOS VARON 14 KM VARON 25/34 1:07:42
2 14 TEJERIZA MAURO ROSARIO VARON 14 KM VARON 25/34 1:13:10
3 17 ROSSI NORBERTO  BELTRAN VARON 14 KM VARON 25/34 1:15:40
4 64 MAIDANA EMILIANO TOTORAS VARON 14 KM VARON 25/34 1:16:50
5 56 RODRIGUEZ ISAIAS BERMUDEZ VARON 14 KM VARON 25/34 1:23:21
6 3 WALTER MAXIMILIANO BERMUDEZ VARON 14 KM VARON 25/34 1:23:30
  170 LESCANO LEANDRO EZEQUIEL SAN LORENZO VARON 14 KM VARON 25/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 11 PIOVANO MARTÍN PTO GRAL SAN MARTIN VARON 14 KM VARON 35/44 1:03:49
1 13 SHERIDAN LUCAS PTO GRAL SAN MARTIN VARON 14 KM VARON 35/44 1:10:50
2 20 ZACCARI HUGO DANIEL ROSARIO VARON 14 KM VARON 35/44 1:11:27
3 52 TORRES FABIAN MARCELO BAIGORRIA VARON 14 KM VARON 35/44 1:12:24
4 78 RODRIGUEZ LEONEL TIMBUES VARON 14 KM VARON 35/44 1:13:06
5 27 YAVAGNILIO LUCIANO BERMUDEZ VARON 14 KM VARON 35/44 1:14:04
6 34 ACOSTA DIEGO BAIGORRIA VARON 14 KM VARON 35/44 1:22:30
7 10 REPIZO JAVIER ALEJANDRO ROSARIO VARON 14 KM VARON 35/44 1:30:30
8 40 FLORES PABLO JUAN  PEREZ VARON 14 KM VARON 35/44 1:33:37
  8 CHANQUIA DIEGO BERMUDEZ VARON 14 KM VARON 35/44 DNF
  12 CABALLERO VICTOR PUERT O  VARON 14 KM VARON 35/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 53 MANSILLA CARLOS ROSARIO VARON 14 KM VARON 45/+ 1:03:50
GEN 57 SPINELLI NORBERTO TIMBUES VARON 14 KM VARON 45/+ 1:05:35
1 38 CUELLO NESTOR NN VARON 14 KM VARON 45/+ 1:07:58
2 28 ZUDDAS DAMIÁN PABLO SAN LZO VARON 14 KM VARON 45/+ 1:20:11
3 18 RUSSO JOSE ROSARIO VARON 14 KM VARON 45/+ 1:22:21
4 69 TORCELLO MIGUEL ANGEL PAVON VARON 14 KM VARON 45/+ 1:22:32
5 39 HERRERA GUSTAVO SAN LZO VARON 14 KM VARON 45/+ 1:23:31
6 45 ALEGRE PEREZ ELADIO FUNES VARON 14 KM VARON 45/+ 1:24:31
7 1 REYES GUSTAVO BAIGORRIA VARON 14 KM VARON 45/+ 1:25:13
8 19 QUIROGA JORGE ROSARIO VARON 14 KM VARON 45/+ 1:27:50
9 6 ZARRA SERGIO ROSARIO VARON 14 KM VARON 45/+ 1:28:53
10 16 PONCE DE LEÓN JOSÉ  PTO GRAL SAN MARTIN VARON 14 KM VARON 45/+ 2:00:00
  58 HANNA CHRISTIAN  ROSARIO VARON 14 KM VARON 45/+ DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet