CRONOMET
 
 

CROSS BUSCANDO +

(CAP. BERMUDEZ, 18/03/2018)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 14 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 33 TRUMINI MARÍA EUGENIA ROSARIO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:08:25
2 42 VAZQUEZ SILVINA ROSARIO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 25/34 1:14:26
3 65 BACHELA MARI X MUJER 14 KM MUJER 25/34 1:14:51
4 5 RUARTE PATRICIA ROSARIO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 45/+ 1:15:00
5 70 MARAZZI, ANABELA ANDREA VILLA CONSTITUCIÓN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:19:28
6 71 VELLA JULIANA EMPALME V. CONSTITUCIÓN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 25/34 1:19:44
7 7 VALLEJOS NORMA ROSARIO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 45/+ 1:20:55
8 4 QUIROGA VICTORIA BERMUDEZ MUJER 14 KM MUJER 25/34 1:23:30
9 55 LUNA MARIANA SOLEDAD SAN LZO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:24:30
10 67 ALBORNOZ MARICEL BAIGORRIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:24:53
11 23 SCRIMAGLIO MARÍA BAIGORRIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:26:29
12 41 RODRIGUEZ CARINA ROSARIO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:26:56
13 32 CACERES CANDELA BELTRAN MUJER 14 KM MUJER  -/24 1:27:56
14 22 CASTRO NATALIA BELTRAN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:30:31
15 62 CARDOZO IVANA NOELI BELTRAN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 25/34 1:30:31
16 60 TRINIDAD NOELIA SOLEDAD BELTRAN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 25/34 1:30:33
17 25 SANCHEZ LAURA JORGELINA BAIGORRIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:30:49
18 9 ALCARAZ MARIELA ANDREA BELTRAN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:30:51
19 54 SUAREZ CAROLINA NN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 25/34 1:31:07
20 59 MARTIN CLARISA FABIANA BERMUDEZ MUJER 14 KM MUJER 45/+ 1:32:36
21 46 PENDIN ADRIANA ROSARIO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 45/+ 1:32:41
22 66 GANDINO NATALIA BUSTINZA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 25/34 1:34:02
23 21 CASTRO VALERIA NOELI NN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:37:46
24 36 PRATTO LUCIANA ROSARIO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:38:52
25 77 STREMEL JESICA  BELTRAN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 25/34 1:39:02
26 76 SAUCEDO PATRICIA BELTRAN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:39:07
27 61 CALDERON JESICA SAN LZO MUJER 14 KM MUJER  -/24 1:39:08
28 44 BATTISTE DANIELA SAN LZO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:41:43
29 49 CIUNI CARLA ROSARIO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:42:06
30 47 MARCHEGIANI LUCIANA ROSARIO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:42:07
31 73 PUJALS DANIELA SUSANA ROLDAN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:44:25
32 74 GHISOLFI VANINA ROLDAN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:44:25
33 50 TALLARICO LUCIANA ROSARIO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:46:11
34 51 GOMEZ CLAUDIA NN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 45/+ 1:46:11
35 31 DETLING CAROLINA SAN LZO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 1:48:56
36 37 ANGELINI VALERIA BELTRAN MUJER 14 KM MUJER 45/+ 1:48:56
37 48 LUNA ODILA ROSARIO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 45/+ 1:55:57
38 15 ACUÑA CRISTINA ALEJANDRA PUERTO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 2:00:00
  24 MONTECHIARINI ILEANA BAIGORRIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 DNF
  29 CAMEJO GABRIELA SAN LZO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 35/44 DNF
  68 RIZZO VANESA ROSARIO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 25/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 11 PIOVANO MARTÍN PTO GRAL SAN MARTIN VARON 14 KM VARON 35/44 1:03:49
2 53 MANSILLA CARLOS ROSARIO VARON 14 KM VARON 45/+ 1:03:50
3 57 SPINELLI NORBERTO TIMBUES VARON 14 KM VARON 45/+ 1:05:35
4 26 ALTAMIRANO ANGEL ESTEBAN LUIS PALACIOS VARON 14 KM VARON 25/34 1:07:42
5 38 CUELLO NESTOR NN VARON 14 KM VARON 45/+ 1:07:58
6 35 ACOSTA EDUARDO SAN LZO VARON 14 KM VARON  -/24 1:10:20
7 13 SHERIDAN LUCAS PTO GRAL SAN MARTIN VARON 14 KM VARON 35/44 1:10:50
8 72 MARIGO FRANCO SAN LZO VARON 14 KM VARON  -/24 1:10:57
9 20 ZACCARI HUGO DANIEL ROSARIO VARON 14 KM VARON 35/44 1:11:27
10 63 MARCORE LAUTARO BELTRAN VARON 14 KM VARON  -/24 1:12:11
11 52 TORRES FABIAN MARCELO BAIGORRIA VARON 14 KM VARON 35/44 1:12:24
12 75 GARDINI ALEXIS  BAIGORRIA VARON 14 KM VARON  -/24 1:12:55
13 78 RODRIGUEZ LEONEL TIMBUES VARON 14 KM VARON 35/44 1:13:06
14 14 TEJERIZA MAURO ROSARIO VARON 14 KM VARON 25/34 1:13:10
15 2 DURAN DAMIÁN NICOLAS ROSARIO VARON 14 KM VARON  -/24 1:13:35
16 27 YAVAGNILIO LUCIANO BERMUDEZ VARON 14 KM VARON 35/44 1:14:04
17 17 ROSSI NORBERTO  BELTRAN VARON 14 KM VARON 25/34 1:15:40
18 64 MAIDANA EMILIANO TOTORAS VARON 14 KM VARON 25/34 1:16:50
19 43 ALBERTO BENJAMIN BELTRAN VARON 14 KM VARON  -/24 1:19:26
20 28 ZUDDAS DAMIÁN PABLO SAN LZO VARON 14 KM VARON 45/+ 1:20:11
21 18 RUSSO JOSE ROSARIO VARON 14 KM VARON 45/+ 1:22:21
22 34 ACOSTA DIEGO BAIGORRIA VARON 14 KM VARON 35/44 1:22:30
23 69 TORCELLO MIGUEL ANGEL PAVON VARON 14 KM VARON 45/+ 1:22:32
24 56 RODRIGUEZ ISAIAS BERMUDEZ VARON 14 KM VARON 25/34 1:23:21
25 3 WALTER MAXIMILIANO BERMUDEZ VARON 14 KM VARON 25/34 1:23:30
26 39 HERRERA GUSTAVO SAN LZO VARON 14 KM VARON 45/+ 1:23:31
27 45 ALEGRE PEREZ ELADIO FUNES VARON 14 KM VARON 45/+ 1:24:31
28 1 REYES GUSTAVO BAIGORRIA VARON 14 KM VARON 45/+ 1:25:13
29 19 QUIROGA JORGE ROSARIO VARON 14 KM VARON 45/+ 1:27:50
30 6 ZARRA SERGIO ROSARIO VARON 14 KM VARON 45/+ 1:28:53
31 10 REPIZO JAVIER ALEJANDRO ROSARIO VARON 14 KM VARON 35/44 1:30:30
32 40 FLORES PABLO JUAN  PEREZ VARON 14 KM VARON 35/44 1:33:37
33 16 PONCE DE LEÓN JOSÉ  PTO GRAL SAN MARTIN VARON 14 KM VARON 45/+ 2:00:00
  8 CHANQUIA DIEGO BERMUDEZ VARON 14 KM VARON 35/44 DNF
  12 CABALLERO VICTOR PUERT O  VARON 14 KM VARON 35/44 DNF
  30 BARDALCO MICHEL SAN LZO VARON 14 KM VARON  -/24 DNF
  58 HANNA CHRISTIAN  ROSARIO VARON 14 KM VARON 45/+ DNF
  170 LESCANO LEANDRO EZEQUIEL SAN LORENZO VARON 14 KM VARON 25/34 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet