CRONOMET
 
 

35º PRUEBA ATLETICA "DEL CACHENCHO"

(FEDERAL, 01/02/2020)


CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 833 SIMEONE, XIMENA ANAHI  CONCORDIA- VILLA ADELA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/19 0:41:20
2 30 MENDIETA JAQUELIN TATIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/19 0:46:24
3 56 MENDIETA, SOLANGE CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/19 0:55:39
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 199 CABRERA, JESICA MICAELA SAN SALVADOR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:42:31
2 147 SAUCEDO, AYELEN FELICIANO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:42:45
3 74 PENONI, DANIELA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:44:01
4 24 NAVARRETE, JOANA LARROQUE  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:44:25
5 804 BURUCHAGA, FLORENCIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:44:38
6 820 IRIGOY MARIANELA CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:45:17
7 180 VERON, MARIA BELEN SAN JAIME DE LA FRONTERA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:46:24
8 136 LALANDA, PAOLA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:47:48
9 40 MONZON, ROSA SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:50:39
10 150 CAMACHO, GIULIANA LOS CHARRúAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:53:39
11 137 ACEVEDO, ALFONSINA JULIETA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:55:21
12 182 LOPEZ MILAGROS DAIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 1:03:22
13 91 MERLACH, INGRID FEDERAL  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 1:04:20
  828 ASCONA, FLORENCIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 175 DIAZ, ANAHI LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:41:48
2 179 CENTURION EUGENIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:42:40
3 117 DE LA MADRID, CECILIA C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:19
4 189 SEGOVIA, IVANA SAN SALVADOR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:55
5 192 SOSA, PAULA SAN SALVADOR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:58
6 36 TABORDA, JESICA  CONCORDIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:51:01
7 101 ELLERO MARIA DE LOS A CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:51:54
8 135 JUAREZ, MARIA INES  VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:58:17
9 92 BENEDETTI MARIA EUGENIA FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:04:21
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 807 MARTINEZ, JAQUELINA EDITH CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:45:33
2 196 METZLER, MARIA SOL SAN SALVADOR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:46:18
3 830 GIMENEZ, MABEL CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:46:28
4 129 BAEZ, GLORIA FELICIANO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:46:35
5 75 SALINAS CARMEN MARGARITA VILLA DEL ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:35
6 144 VELAZCO, SANTA MARIA SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:49:07
7 187 ZALAZAR, ETHEL GRISEL PUERTO YERUA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:47
8 125 ROH, VANESA VANINA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:08
9 802 BARRIO DANIELA  SAUCE DE LUNA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:02:00
  66 MOREYRA, SOLEDAD  VILLAGUAY  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 121 CARUSSI ALIPIO, LORENA GUADALUPE PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:39:41
2 170 LAZZARINI, ANDREA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:40:50
3 826 CEBRIAN, LILIAN ELISABET CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:40:59
4 44 GUOUMAN, EVANGELINA CDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:48:04
5 123 AQUINO, ESTELA FELICIANO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:49:02
6 45 BONASOLA, LORENA TERESITA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:52:42
7 166 GODOY, MIRIAN  MOCORETA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:53:39
8 64 RETAMAR, GLADYS VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:53:42
9 52 BENITEZ, MARIA PATRICIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:31
10 839 MIÑO, GABRIELA ITATI LOS CONQUISTADORES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:55:49
11 110 PUCHETA LUJAN FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:58:37
12 185 SAVIO, CAROLINA ISABEL CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:00:43
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 168 PONCE, PATRICIA ISABEL ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:37:28
2 46 AGUIAR , MONICA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:46:48
3 806 DUARTE, PATRICIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:53:53
4 71 AQUINO, TERESITA ITATI CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:53:58
5 19 ROMERO, ALCIRA BEATRIZ CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:53:59
6 126 CARRERA, ELIDA MARIA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:56:20
7 158 JAURE, MIRTA LOS CHARRUAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:57:39
8 803 FRANCO GRACIELA NOEMI SAUCE DE LUNA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:01:07
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 194 MIGUELES, CLAUDIA PATRICIA SAN SALVADOR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:48:48
2 50 PEREZ, GRACIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:57:15
3 118 FIGUEREDO ISABEL  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:03:15
4 834 DEBONA, ELISA ELENA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:03:21
5 65 PIEDRABUENA IRMA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:06:22
6 160 SILVA, STELLA MARIS CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:07:53
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 34 WINDECKER, ANA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:52:07
2 171 QUINTANA, GRACIELA LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:54:51
3 156 ZULEMA, KUHN LOS CHARRúAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:57:12
4 86 LUGGREN MARGARITA FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:58:37
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 55 DO NASCIMENTO MAGDALENA NOEMI CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/+ 1:11:47
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 9 MENDIETA JORGE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:34:06
2 87 MARTINEZ, ULISES VILLAGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:35:14
3 172 TECHERA, BRUNO  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:37:26
4 115 RAMIREZ CRISTIAN ISMAEL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:38:16
5 106 RIVERO RODRIGO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:38:52
6 174 CASTELLA, LUCA VALENTINO LAPAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:39:00
7 155 CAMACHO , ALAN JAVIER  LOS CHARRUAS VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:40:10
8 96 MARTINEZ, ESTEBAN FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:40:20
9 90 VALDEZ FRANCO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:40:21
10 801 SAUCEDO BENITO S DE LUNA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:49:13
11 130 BLANCO, ALEJANDRO VILLAGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:55:09
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 SEGOVIA, JUAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:33:10
2 3 MAYDANA, FELIX SANTA ELENA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:34:10
3 2 BOCANEGRA, FRANCISCO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:34:12
4 25 VILLALBA MARINO FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:35:22
5 12 SABOREDO, JUAN  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:35:55
6 810 CASCO, FABRICIO GABRIEL CHAJARÍ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:36:04
7 843 CACERES SEBASTIAN LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:36:05
8 836 MULLER JOSE LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:36:27
9 58 REYNA FRANCICO CO.CORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:37:06
10 142 GARCILAZO MILTON SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:37:19
11 143 OVIEDO, LUCIO ANDRES SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:37:54
12 838 TORRES BRIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:38:08
13 837 ESPINOLA BRIAN MIGUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:38:17
14 62 RIVERO RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:39:20
15 41 FERNANDO ALFREDO MAROTE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:39:51
16 11 SANCHEZ LEANDRO EDGARDO SAUCE DE LUNA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:39:52
17 149 ALTAMIRANO , LUCAS DAVID  LOS CHARRUAS VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:40:09
18 821 USINGER DAIAN CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:40:51
19 127 ARRIONDO, FRANCISCO MACIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:41:05
20 184 LOPEZ, ORLANDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:41:32
21 13 VARGA ELIAS S DE LUNA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:42:06
22 81 LESCANO NELSON FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:43:26
23 138 QUINTANA, NICOLAS LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:44:00
24 114 RIQUELME JORGE FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:44:20
25 824 DA COSTA LEITES, PABLO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:47:14
26 89 TORRES AGUSTIN TOMAS FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:47:57
27 43 SOSA, FRANCISCO DAMIÁN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:48:26
28 108 COCERES ALEXIS NICOLAS FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:49:52
29 103 PEREZ, ARIEL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:51:27
30 113 ORIA JULIAN HURLINGHAM VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:51:51
31 7 BAST JOSE S DE LUNA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:51:53
32 831 GOY, KEVIN LIONEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:52:38
33 816 MEZA GABRIEL FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:55:47
  26 ARAMBURU, JORGE IGNACIO FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 120 RAMIREZ, JUAN RAMON FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:24
2 22 RAMALLO, GASTON LEONARDO GONZALO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:02
3 73 PINTOS, MARIO GABRIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:53
4 6 ESPINDOLA, ALCIDES CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:27
5 54 DE LOS SANTOS ANDRES CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:38
6 5 JACOB, WALTER  CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:16
7 128 SCHROEDER, EMILIANO JOSE VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:41
8 78 SAUCEDO, CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:03
9 76 GUIBAUDO IFRAN ROBERTO CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:27
10 63 GELVEZ, MATIAS EZEQUIEL VILLAGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:09
11 104 GERVASI, ANTONIO ROBERTO FELIPE FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:44
12 99 GOMEZ JORGE EDUARDO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:49:48
13 131 LALANDA, EDGAR VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:49:53
14 823 DA COSTA LEITES, JOAQUIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:50:09
15 825 ACOSTA , GERMAN RUBEN LA PAZ  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:54:41
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 4 BARRIO, SERBILIANO LUIS MARIA CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:33:23
2 31 LINDT JORGE JAVIER FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:57
3 35 ALTAMIRANO ANDRES ESTEBAN  VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:08
4 177 CAPDEVILA SANTIAGO FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:56
5 69 ACEVEDO RAMON FEDERICO MERCEDES VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:58
6 181 ALVEZ, LUIS ALEJANDRO DEPORTE VILLA ADELA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:56
7 844 ENRIQUEZ SEBASTIAN LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:09
8 173 CASTELLA, DAVID LAPAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:44
9 28 CARDENES, MIGUEL LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:44
10 57 RULL ROBERTO J FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:06
11 145 RAMON ISIDRO, BARRIOS SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:14
12 80 PUCHETA RAMON FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:24
13 817 GONZALEZ, JOSE MARIA  LA PAZ  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:28
14 112 LEIVA RICARDO  FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:50
15 122 JAUREGUI RUBEN ENRIQUE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:16
16 178 MARTINEZ ANDRES FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:45:44
17 77 CHAMORRO MATIAS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:44
18 841 CACERES SANTIAGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:50
19 17 ZAPATA, GUILLERMO OMAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:11
20 812 GALLI, JUAN PEDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:40
21 82 AYALA VANESA FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:53
22 109 GONZALEZ LEANDRO MARTIN FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:21
23 68 VERDURA FACUNDO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:03:12
  111 SANABRIA, CHRISTIAN  CONCORDIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 10 PEREYRA JUAN CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:50
2 29 VAN DER HOCK, MARCELO RUBEN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:35:23
3 53 BIDAL CESAR GABRIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:15
4 200 MORILLO JOSE LUIS SAN SALVADOR  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:29
5 829 MEDICCIS, ESTEBAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:04
6 827 MOSNA, JOSE  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:36
7 23 MOLINA, DIEGO SEBASTIAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:23
8 18 RISSO, GUSTAVO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:56
9 107 AYALA PATRICIA FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:17
10 165 ALCARAZ ARIAN FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:56:40
  102 VALLEJO HECTOR CDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 47 GIANCARELLI, ALEJANDRO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:28
2 60 QUIROZ, JUAN CARLOS LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:08
3 154 PANIAGUA , RAUL OSVALDO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:45
4 805 MANCILLA IGNACIO RAMON CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:58
5 822 QUINTANA HECTOR DOMINGO SAN JAIME DE LA FRONTERA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:24
6 49 TUSANOTTI JUAN CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:13
7 79 MAZO CECILIO RUBEN FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:13
8 819 RUIZ, SERGIO LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:29
9 105 GONZALEZ, HECTOR  FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:58
10 164 ROMERO, MARIANO MOCORETà VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:00
11 20 ROLDAN, MARCELO D. SANTAFE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:15
12 191 RODRIGUEZ, MARCELO ADRIAN SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:25
13 842 CRESTO  MARCELO LEANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:23
14 134 MIGUELES, MARCELO GREGORIO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:49
15 132 NOVKOVIC, ADRIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:49:37
16 860 GOMEZ LEONIDAS MARCELO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:49:55
17 95 MAZO CARLOS GUILLERMO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:49:59
18 814 UJHELLY, DANIEL SEBASTIÁN CURUZU CUATIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:33
19 100 CHIVEL DANIEL ANTONIO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:50
20 119 VERDUN ANGEL ALCIDES FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:54:38
21 16 SOREIRA PEDRO PABLO SAUCE DE LUNA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:55:15
22 8 SCHONHALS, WALTER PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:30:38
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 21 LOPEZ, CRISTIAN FEDERICO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:37:48
2 42 ACOSTA, CARLOS ALCIDES CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:39:47
3 139 PESOA JORGE ANIBAL SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:39:56
4 198 ROMERO, HORACIO BOVRIL  VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:01
5 162 VIERO, RAMON JOSE  CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:06
6 176 SAMUDIO, LUIS MARIA CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:55
7 818 BRITTES, JULIO CESAR LA PAZ  VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:59
8 94 LITKE ALCIDES HORACIO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:51
9 93 BONOMI MIGUEL ALFREDO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:04
10 835 MULLER HUGO LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:41
11 197 MIGUELES, JULIO CESAR SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:47
12 124 ROJAS, NESTOR RAMON SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:51:04
13 815 CHIESA ANTONIO  FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:51:28
14 811 FLORES, FORTUNATO FABIAN CONCORDIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:54:19
15 88 SCHNEIDER DANIEL ALBERTO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:54:47
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 190 RAMIREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL SAN SALVADOR  VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:38:01
2 133 QUINTANA, RAUL LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:40:06
3 151 CASAS RAMON TORTUGAS VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:40:16
4 188 ALABART, EDUARDO ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:41:09
5 193 GALEANO JORGE ANTONIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:41:19
6 72 IBARROLA, LUCIO EDUARDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:41:37
7 67 PIETRANTUENO MARIO A. CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:44:57
8 51 ROSSI, MIGUEL ANGEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:15
9 141 SILVA RONALDO RAMON SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:49
10 116 PALAURO ANIVAL PUEBLO MIGUEL TORRES VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:51:29
11 186 RITTER JORGE RICARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:53:10
12 809 SUAREZ, RODOLFO ALEJANDRO CURUZU CUATIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:55:50
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 153 GIMENEZ, JOSE  SEEBER VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:45:32
2 148 BRANDAN, RICARDO JOSE SUIPACHA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:46:52
3 163 MAZAEDA , RICARDO  MOCORETA  VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:47:04
4 169 MAGALLANES, JOSE CONCORDIA B VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:47:34
5 48 CIPPITELLI, OSVALDO  MORENO VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:48:03
6 61 BALBI GERONIMO BASAVILBASO VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:48:43
7 70 GONZALEZ, MIGUEL JACINTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:48:54
8 183 SCHONFELD, VICTOR RUBEN BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:52:44
9 98 LEON BARTOLOME FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:54:40
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 83 LEZCANO, DANIEL V. G. GALVEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:49:28
2 140 RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO MAXIMO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:49:39
3 167 SAVIO, JUAN OSCAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:51:40
4 15 SANCHEZ ITALO EDGARDO SAUCE DE LUNA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:53:16
5 813 GAMARRA GREGORIO DANIEL  CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:55:54
6 161 TORRES MIGUEL ALEJANDRO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:58:35
7 157 TOSI, HECTOR LOS CHARRUAS VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 1:00:10
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 84 ESTEPA, WILFREDO FRANCISCO ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:46:49
2 152 ALESSANDRIA, ADALBERTO RAFAELA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:48:09
3 195 RUIZ DIAZ, AMADEO JOSE SAN SALVADOR  VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 1:02:11
4 33 GONZALEZ ALBERTO TIGRE VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 1:11:10
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 27 ORTIZ, DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:29:48
2 832 CANTERO, PEDRO ISMAEL SAN JAIME DE LA FRONTERA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:37:10
3 14 PIANA GUSTAVO JOSE  SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:44:22
4 146 LAZARO JUAN FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:46:16
5 159 ABEL, LUCAS LOS CHARRUAS VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:49:14
6 39 GAETANO CARLOS ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:56:46
7 38 FERNANDEZ, LUIS HUGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:57:53
8 32 BENITEZ GABRIEL MAXIMILIANO VILLA BALLESTER SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:57:55
9 85 GARCIA, GASTON  V.G.GALVEZ VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:58:19
10 59 MEDINA GABRIEL MAURO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:06:17
11 37 ACOSTA EDUARDO ALFREDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:11:35

 


  Facebook Cronomet