CRONOMET
 
 

4º FECHA CAMP. CONCORDIENSE MTB

CONCORDIA 20/07/2013


POS LAP TOTAL NOMBRE CATEGORIA V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6
1 6 1:15:01 Parodi Nicolas ELITE 0:12:24 0:12:22 0:12:33 0:12:07 0:12:38 0:12:57
2 6 1:16:00 Frossard Sebastian ELITE 0:12:24 0:12:23 0:12:32 0:12:49 0:12:52 0:13:00
3 6 1:17:32 Viera Priario Luis Carlos ELITE 0:12:39 0:13:06 0:13:02 0:13:00 0:12:50 0:12:55
4 6 1:18:59 Sautto Jose ELITE 0:12:41 0:13:05 0:13:01 0:13:01 0:13:00 0:14:11
5 6 1:23:38 Moreyra Andrés ELITE 0:13:12 0:13:36 0:13:46 0:13:36 0:13:52 0:15:36
6 6 1:24:50 Acuña Adrian ELITE 0:13:16 0:14:08 0:14:53 0:13:56 0:14:14 0:14:23
7 5 1:18:29 Arriola Gaston ELITE 0:14:22 0:14:53 0:15:42 0:16:36 0:16:56 -

 

POS LAP TOTAL NOMBRE CATEGORIA V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
1 5 1:04:32 Costa Fabricio MASTER A 0:12:44 0:13:01 0:13:02 0:12:59 0:12:46
2 5 1:05:46 Istillarte Emiliano MASTER A 0:12:52 0:12:59 0:12:55 0:13:21 0:13:39
3 5 1:08:12 Albornoz Gustavo MASTER A 0:13:11 0:13:37 0:13:46 0:13:37 0:14:01
4 5 1:09:23 Gonzalez, Carlos MASTER A 0:13:16 0:13:32 0:14:12 0:14:16 0:14:07
5 5 1:13:17 Laner Diego Luis MASTER A 0:13:58 0:14:12 0:14:23 0:15:15 0:15:29
6 5 1:14:12 Almiron Andres MASTER A 0:13:56 0:14:22 0:15:18 0:15:16 0:15:20
7 5 1:18:20 Elli Facundo MASTER A 0:14:44 0:16:01 0:15:44 0:15:59 0:15:52
8 5 1:21:52 Janin Alejandro MASTER A 0:13:50 0:14:48 0:23:10 0:14:34 0:15:30
9 4 1:05:41 Gonzalez Alexis MASTER A 0:15:08 0:16:19 0:15:55 0:18:19 -
10 4 1:05:56 Deils Miguel MASTER A 0:15:33 0:16:45 0:16:20 0:17:18 -
11 4 1:05:58 Strauss Juan MASTER A 0:15:29 0:16:30 0:16:28 0:17:31 -
12 4 1:12:16 Benitez  Ricardo Andrés MASTER A 0:17:12 0:17:57 0:18:09 0:18:58 -
                   
POS LAP TOTAL NOMBRE CATEGORIA V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
1 5 1:04:19 Huvatt luis emilio MASTER B 0:12:34 0:13:01 0:13:13 0:12:59 0:12:32
2 5 1:04:47 Dominguez Waldemar MASTER B 0:12:40 0:13:06 0:13:03 0:13:00 0:12:58
3 5 1:05:04 Araujo luis maria MASTER B 0:12:40 0:13:10 0:12:58 0:13:02 0:13:14
4 5 1:07:48 Lafon Botti Sergio MASTER B 0:12:52 0:12:59 0:14:11 0:14:08 0:13:38
5 5 1:07:51 Alpuy Luis MASTER B 0:12:52 0:13:09 0:14:20 0:13:49 0:13:41
6 5 1:10:19 Ganon Mauricio MASTER B 0:13:38 0:13:51 0:13:55 0:14:12 0:14:43
7 5 1:12:53 Soto Ricardo MASTER B 0:14:10 0:14:19 0:14:45 0:14:55 0:14:44
8 5 1:12:53 Acosta Walter MASTER B 0:14:22 0:14:17 0:14:49 0:14:41 0:14:44
9 5 1:18:07 Noya Eduardo Javier MASTER B 0:15:16 0:15:29 0:15:49 0:15:54 0:15:39
10 5 1:18:30 Calderon Hector Alejandro MASTER B 0:15:16 0:15:30 0:15:48 0:16:02 0:15:54
11 5 1:21:47 Peralta Rodrigo MASTER B 0:15:33 0:15:51 0:16:24 0:16:57 0:17:02
                   
POS LAP TOTAL NOMBRE CATEGORIA V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
1 5 1:05:04 Malarini Luis Emilio MASTER C 0:12:54 0:12:52 0:13:02 0:13:00 0:13:16
2 5 1:08:05 De Los Santos Mario MASTER C 0:13:14 0:13:33 0:13:44 0:13:46 0:13:48
3 5 1:08:31 Sequeira Hector David MASTER C 0:16:40 0:16:46 0:17:14 0:17:51 0:17:41
4 5 1:09:29 acosta coste jorge MASTER C 0:13:12 0:14:14 0:13:58 0:13:55 0:14:10
5 5 1:10:26 Casquero Jesus MASTER C 0:14:13 0:13:55 0:14:08 0:13:56 0:14:14
6 5 1:12:25 Trindade Juan Felicio MASTER C 0:13:33 0:13:59 0:14:28 0:14:56 0:15:29
7 5 1:15:44 Gonzalez José Luis MASTER C 0:14:27 0:15:10 0:15:31 0:15:18 0:15:18
8 5 1:16:38 Finozzi Hugo Roldan MASTER C 0:15:00 0:14:42 0:15:27 0:15:22 0:16:07
9 5 1:24:27 Racua López José A MASTER C 0:19:01 0:14:53 0:17:13 0:16:22 0:16:58
10 4 1:16:51 Cevey Gustavo MASTER C 0:17:32 0:19:24 0:19:33 0:20:22 -
11 3 1:10:58 Echebarne Ruben Dario MASTER C 0:21:46 0:23:09 0:26:03 - -
12 2 0:51:57 Ferreyra Sergio Daniel MASTER C 0:24:14 0:27:43 - - -

 

POS LAP TOTAL NOMBRE CATEGORIA V1 V2 V3
1 3 0:55:35 Zuzulich Ricardo MASTER D 0:17:15 0:18:31 0:19:49
2 3 1:08:32 Franchi Juan MASTER D 0:21:43 0:23:00 0:23:49
               
POS LAP TOTAL NOMBRE CATEGORIA V1 V2 V3
1 3 0:39:56 Tozonotti Luciano MENORES 0:12:35 0:13:15 0:14:06
2 3 0:40:33 Aguilera Matias MENORES 0:13:12 0:13:34 0:13:47
3 3 0:41:16 Sandri Juan Ignacio MENORES 0:13:17 0:14:08 0:13:51
4 3 0:41:40 Pison Juan Ignacio MENORES 0:13:39 0:13:56 0:14:05
5 3 0:49:04 Caceres Agustin MENORES 0:15:34 0:16:13 0:17:17
               
POS LAP TOTAL NOMBRE CATEGORIA V1 V2 V3
1 3 0:45:14 Busatto Natalia MUJ 30 y + 0:14:39 0:15:11 0:15:24
2 3 0:48:19 Rodriguez Mary MUJ 30 y + 0:15:29 0:16:13 0:16:37
3 3 0:49:01 Labriola Belen MUJ 30 y + 0:15:53 0:16:30 0:16:38
4 3 0:55:13 Romeau Sosa MUJ 30 y + 0:17:34 0:18:48 0:18:51
5 3 0:55:26 Labriola Maria MUJ 30 y + 0:17:57 0:19:01 0:18:28
6 3 0:56:09 Pozzi Mónica Alejandra MUJ 30 y + 0:18:19 0:18:45 0:19:05
7 3 0:57:14 Acerbis Montanari Maria N. MUJ 30 y + 0:18:36 0:19:25 0:19:13
8 3 1:04:07 De los Santos Lorena MUJ 30 y + 0:19:57 0:22:11 0:21:59
               
POS LAP TOTAL NOMBRE CATEGORIA V1 V2 V3
1 3 0:47:19 Garcia Britos Mariana MUJ H/29 0:15:12 0:16:08 0:15:59
2 3 0:48:09 Romeau Sofia MUJ H/29 0:15:31 0:16:08 0:16:30
               
POS LAP TOTAL NOMBRE CATEGORIA V1 V2 V3
1 3 0:40:59 LAFON ANDRES PROM 0:13:37 0:13:52 0:13:30
2 3 0:42:30 MOULINS JUAN PROM 0:13:55 0:14:14 0:14:21
3 3 0:43:02 Acosta Matias PROM 0:14:20 0:14:10 0:14:32
4 3 0:43:35 CAPDEVIELLE MATEO PROM 0:14:16 0:14:51 0:14:28
5 3 0:43:59 Lopez Manuel PROM 0:14:31 0:14:41 0:14:47
6 3 0:44:04 Mazoletti Juan Bautista PROM 0:14:31 0:14:42 0:14:51
7 3 0:44:08 Cassan Javier Eduardo PROM 0:14:24 0:14:50 0:14:54
8 3 0:44:47 CAPDEVIELLE FEDERICO PROM 0:14:18 0:15:14 0:15:15
9 3 0:45:53 Richard Ignacio PROM 0:14:22 0:14:19 0:17:12
10 3 0:46:47 Miño Diego Javier PROM 0:15:32 0:15:28 0:15:47
11 3 0:47:10 SANTOS FAGUNDEZ JOSE PROM 0:15:26 0:15:42 0:16:02
12 3 0:47:11 Garcin José Luis PROM 0:15:39 0:15:47 0:15:45
14 3 0:48:35 CACERES FLAVIO PROM 0:15:32 0:16:15 0:16:48
15 3 0:50:03 Francou Martín PROM 0:16:02 0:16:48 0:17:13
16 3 0:50:55 Ferreira Jorge Carlos PROM 0:16:38 0:17:04 0:17:13
17 3 0:51:07 Almiron Jorge PROM 0:15:54 0:18:16 0:16:57
18 3 0:51:10 Lugrin Javier PROM 0:16:11 0:17:49 0:17:10
19 3 0:51:18 Nolli David Nicolás PROM 0:17:14 0:17:21 0:16:43
20 3 0:52:05 ELLI JUAN JOSE PROM 0:17:01 0:17:37 0:17:27
21 3 0:52:47 Challiol Diego PROM 0:17:04 0:17:44 0:17:59
22 3 0:53:13 Torrent Fabio PROM 0:17:05 0:17:47 0:18:21
23 3 0:53:16 Trentin Ricardo Alejandro PROM 0:17:07 0:18:02 0:18:07
24 3 0:53:51 Flores Angel Ramón PROM 0:17:27 0:18:10 0:18:14
25 3 0:55:48 Ayala Ernesto Fabian PROM 0:17:06 0:18:44 0:19:58
26 3 0:56:55 Anchordoqui Nicolás A PROM 0:17:43 0:19:23 0:19:49
27 3 0:57:21 Mendizabal Marcelo A PROM 0:18:26 0:19:33 0:19:22
28 3 0:58:11 Latrilla Francisco PROM 0:18:04 0:19:44 0:20:23
29 2 0:51:37 Ortega Pedro PROM 0:23:55 0:27:42  -

 

Participaste? Dejá tu comentario...!



  Facebook Cronomet