CRONOMET
 
 

8 k CORRAMOS POR EL HOSPITAL SAN BLAS

(Nogoya - 24/11/2013)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 35 CARRERAS CAROLA NOGOYA MUJERES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:39:52
2 74 CRUZADO ROMINA NOGOYA MUJERES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:43:32
3 60 MOREIRA MARIA NOGOYA MUJERES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:45:44
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 91 CARUZZI LORENA PARANA MUJERES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:29:10
2 76 PONCE PATRICIA ESPERANZA MUJERES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:30:04
3 30 AVILA LIDIA NOGOYA MUJERES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:34:13
4 5 GONZALEZ VIVIANA VICTORIA MUJERES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:35:01
5 54 MARTINEZ SANDRA PARANA MUJERES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:35:49
6 87 RIOS MA ANGELA VICTORIA MUJERES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:36:58
7 27 LIZARSOAIN MA LAURA VICTORIA MUJERES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:37:07
8 51 TEVEZ ELISA PORTEŅA MUJERES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:37:50
9 63 RUEDA SILVINA NOGOYA MUJERES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:41:38
10 77 WDLSCH JORGELINA LUCAS GONZALEZ MUJERES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:41:51
11 50 ESQUIVEL LORENA PORTEŅA MUJERES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:42:04
12 79 MACIEL ALEJANDRA LUCAS GONZALEZ MUJERES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:46:43
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 32 RESCH SANDRA CRESPO MUJERES 40 A 49 AŅOS 00:32:46
2 75 ACOSTA CRISTINA CORDOBA MUJERES 40 A 49 AŅOS 00:40:16
3 23 WINDECKER ANA MISIONES MUJERES 40 A 49 AŅOS 00:46:25
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 33 CORFIELD DIANA VILLAGUAY MUJERES 50 A 59 AŅOS 00:47:22
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 53 MUŅOZ DANIELA NOGOYA MUJERES SUB 23 00:36:29
2 70 CARDOZO JENIFER NOGOYA MUJERES SUB 23 00:41:39
3 12 CHESKO CELESTE VILLA G GALVES MUJERES SUB 23 00:44:04
4 17 CORVA VALENTINA NOGOYA MUJERES SUB 23 00:48:48
  56 MOYANO MICAELA SAUCE LUNA MUJERES SUB 23 #N/A
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 18 CORBALAN DARIO NOGOYA VARONES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:29:32
2 36 REGO GUSTAVO NOGOYA VARONES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:29:34
3 26 LEIVA IVAN VICTORIA VARONES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:30:59
4 20 LIZARSOAIN WALTER VICTORIA VARONES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:34:03
5 3 FONTELLA JULIO VICTORIA VARONES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:35:44
6 24 ALIENDRO MATIAS HERNANDEZ VARONES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:36:20
7 28 WENDELER JOAQUIN NOGOYA VARONES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:37:07
8 83 CINTO JUAN MANUEL SANTA FE VARONES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:37:39
9 15 STRUPENI NESTOS VILLA G GALVES VARONES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:40:59
10 82 WERFFELI JULIAN NOGOYA VARONES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:43:29
11 95 MAGGIONI JUAN VICTORIA VARONES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:44:28
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 65 TABORDA DANIEL NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:27:25
2 43 REGO ESTEBAN NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:28:04
3 55 GODOY MARIO LA PAZ VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:28:34
4 1 RAMIREZ LUIS ADRIAN NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:29:03
5 6 ASCUA JUAN MARCELO NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:29:29
6 42 BERISSO JORGE NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:29:46
7 62 DURE JUAN CARLOS NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:29:54
8 10 MERLO MARCOS NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:30:14
9 86 SCIORTINO JOSE VICTORIA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:30:15
10 7 OLIVA SEBASTIAN SANTA FE VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:30:48
11 80 REGO JUAN JOSE NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:31:08
12 29 MARTINEZ FERNANDO VICTORIA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:32:12
13 16 HILDEBRANDT EDUARDO  VILLA G GALVES VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:33:14
14 84 ZAIR PABLO NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:33:39
15 44 PIANI LEOPOLDO PARANA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:35:00
16 38 ASCUA RAMON GRAL RAMIREZ VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:35:21
17 47 ARISMENDI JUAN LUIS NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:37:13
18 59 TABORDA LUCIANO NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:37:32
19 73 SURRACO JOSE LUCAS GONZALEZ VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:37:41
20 72 RUEDA DANIEL LUCAS GONZALEZ VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:37:44
21 92 CORREA CRISTIAN NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:39:16
22 66 QUINODOSKY JOAQUIN NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:39:37
23 34 YTURBIDE RAUL NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:39:39
24 100 SIERRA OMAR ROSARIO VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:40:29
25 71 PEROTTI GERMAN NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:41:43
26 58 ACOSTA FABIAN NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:41:45
27 101 OCHOTECO LUCIO NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:43:26
28 97 ADUR RAUL NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:44:26
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 8 GIANCARELLI ALEJANDRO SANTA FE VARONES 40 A 49 AŅOS 00:30:10
2 94 GONZALEZ DOMINGO NOGOYA VARONES 40 A 49 AŅOS 00:30:29
3 49 HERRERA TITO PORTEŅA VARONES 40 A 49 AŅOS 00:32:46
4 102 REYNOSO LUIS VICTORIA VARONES 40 A 49 AŅOS 00:33:24
5 40 VARISCO ALFREDO SAUCE LUNA VARONES 40 A 49 AŅOS 00:37:03
6 96 COCHET RODRIGO NOGOYA VARONES 40 A 49 AŅOS 00:37:56
7 2 GARCIA FABIO VICTORIA VARONES 40 A 49 AŅOS 00:46:27
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 68 WILHELM SERGIO GALARZA VARONES 50 A 59 AŅOS 00:36:37
2 88 NAVARRO MARIO VICTORIA VARONES 50 A 59 AŅOS 00:36:59
3 9 ROSAS RICARDO RAFAELA VARONES 50 A 59 AŅOS 00:37:50
4 14 CHESKO DANIEL VILLA G GALVES VARONES 50 A 59 AŅOS 00:44:04
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 21 DAHLQUIST DANIEL ROSARIO VARONES 60 A 69 AŅOS 00:39:02
2 93 ROMERO FRANCISCO NOGOYA VARONES 60 A 69 AŅOS 00:39:51
3 52 CARPIO AUGUSTO PARANA VARONES 60 A 69 AŅOS 00:45:15
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 90 MOLINA JULIAN PARANA VARONES SUB 23 00:25:48
2 85 QUIROZ JOSE SANTO TOME VARONES SUB 23 00:27:13
3 69 MUŅOZ CARLOS NOGOYA VARONES SUB 23 00:30:14
4 11 LAROSA CATRIEL MASIA VARONES SUB 23 00:30:32
5 41 SANCHEZ LEANDRO SAUCE LUNA VARONES SUB 23 00:30:39
6 61 VEGA DANIEL NOGOYA VARONES SUB 23 00:32:00
7 48 ROMERO PABLO GOYA VARONES SUB 23 00:32:24
8 46 CRISTALDO MARCELO NOGOYA VARONES SUB 23 00:32:37
9 22 FERNANDEZ DAVID NOGOYA VARONES SUB 23 00:35:27
10 4 GONZALEZ DIEGO VICTORIA VARONES SUB 23 00:36:54
11 99 RUPPEL CARLOS  NOGOYA VARONES SUB 23 00:36:56
12 98 FRAISINET GONZALO NOGOYA VARONES SUB 23 00:37:29
13 45 KIMMEL MILTON NOGOYA VARONES SUB 23 00:38:42
14 13 TORRES JORGE VILLA G GALVES VARONES SUB 23 00:42:24
15 57 MERCADO ISMAEL NOGOYA VARONES SUB 23 00:42:27

 



  Facebook Cronomet