CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON ANIVERSARIO CIUDAD DE FEDERACION

23/03/2013

CATEGORIAS MUJERES

POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 217 BALDASSINI ROXANA CONCORDIA MENORES MUJ 00:41:41
POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 164 MORILLA NOELIA CONCORDIA DAMAS A 00:35:24
2 167 AVILA VIRGINIA CONCORDIA DAMAS A 00:41:43
3 231 SGUERZO PAMELA FEDERACION DAMAS A 00:41:49
4 171 FIGUEREDO LUCRECIA CONCORDIA DAMAS A 00:42:21
5 226 CHIAPPESONI PAOLA PARANA DAMAS A 00:43:45
6 160 SANTANA EMILCE CONCORIDA DAMAS A 00:44:22
7 246 ALVAREZ VANESA BEATRIZ CONCORDIA DAMAS A 00:45:21
8 144 CASTRO PAOLOA CHAJARI DAMAS A 00:45:52
9 176 BENITEZ ANTONELLA FEDERACION DAMAS A 00:47:19
10 165 DIAZ ROMINA CONCORDIA DAMAS A 00:47:26
11 239 BERARDO ELENA CHAJARI DAMAS A 00:51:29
POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 228 GALLO NANCY CONCORDIA DAMAS B 00:32:02
2 208 MENDEZ NATALIA COLON DAMAS B 00:35:51
3 163 CEBRIAN LILIAN CONCORDIA DAMAS B 00:36:40
4 207 CASTILLO JAQUELIN COLON DAMAS B 00:36:52
5 234 AREVALO VALERIA CHAJARI DAMAS B 00:45:42
6 247 CACERES LETICIA CHAJARI DAMAS B 00:45:52
7 291 GARCIA MARIA JOSE SANTA FE DAMAS B 00:45:55
8 158 AGUYARO ELIDA SAN SALVADOR DAMAS B 00:47:23
9 288 ORTELLADO ROMINA CHAJARI DAMAS B 00:48:28
10 299 BENITEZ YANINA CONCORDIA DAMAS B 00:51:04
11 149 WALTHER PAOLA CHAJARI DAMAS B 00:51:37
12 298 BENITEZ MARIA PATRICIA CONCORDIA DAMAS B 00:55:41
POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 141 BRAVO SILVINA SAN JOSE DAMAS C 00:36:17
2 148 GONZALEZ GABRIELA CHAJARI DAMAS C 00:45:53
3 214 SILVA STELLA MARIS CHAJARI DAMAS C 00:51:53
4 255 BORBA MABEL ITATI MONTE CASEROS DAMAS C 00:52:18
5 192 ROMANO SANDRA SAN GERONIMO DAMAS C 01:15:40
6 178 RUNDIO ALICIA RESISTENCIA DAMAS D 00:44:46
7 236 LUGREEN MARGARITA FEDERACION DAMAS D 00:49:32

CATEGORIAS VARONES

POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 237 TABORDA LUCAS FEDERACION MENORES VAR 00:36:45
POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 286 SEGOVIA JUAN CONCORDIA JUVENILES VAR 00:29:53
2 220 WENDLER GUILLERMO CONCORDIA JUVENILES VAR 00:31:45
3 250 FONTANA ESTEBAN LOS CHARRUAS JUVENILES VAR 00:32:51
4 224 CHIVEL RICARDO C DEL URUGUAY JUVENILES VAR 00:36:16
5 218 ARAUJO JUAN MARTIN CONCORDIA JUVENILES VAR 00:38:23
6 219 RODRIGUEZ EXEQUIEL CONCORDIA JUVENILES VAR 00:38:46
7 258 GAUTO AGUSTIN SANTA CRUZ JUVENILES VAR 00:44:18
POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 280 MEZA SERGIO VILLA ADELA MAYORES A VAR 00:28:49
2 281 RODRIGUEZ ROMAN VILLA ADELA MAYORES A VAR 00:32:30
3 256 SILVA MATIAS FEDERACION MAYORES A VAR 00:33:58
4 275 TOLEDO JAVIER LA CRUZ MAYORES A VAR 00:35:13
5 166 BORDON FRANCISCO CONCORDIA MAYORES A VAR 00:36:12
6 197 RATTO RODRIGO CONCORDIA MAYORES A VAR 00:38:36
7 274 COUTINHO MARIANO LA CRUZ MAYORES A VAR 00:40:14
8 155 ARMUA JULIO CESAR CONCORDIA MAYORES A VAR 00:52:10
POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 279 MENDEZ MARTIN CONCORDIA MAYORES B VAR 00:26:14
2 184 ALMIRON LUCIANO CONCORDIA MAYORES B VAR 00:27:02
3 253 SCHAAB MARTIN CONC DEL URUGUAY MAYORES B VAR 00:30:19
4 170 BORDON NAHUEL CONCORDIA MAYORES B VAR 00:30:35
5 135 MONZON MARCELO CONCORDIA MAYORES B VAR 00:34:43
6 174 DALZOTTO MATIAS CONCORDIA MAYORES B VAR 00:35:56
7 173 GALEANO WALTER CONCORDIA MAYORES B VAR 00:36:14
8 161 ZABALLO GUILLERMO CONCORDIA MAYORES B VAR 00:36:39
9 153 ARMUA JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA MAYORES B VAR 00:40:48
10 157 PERRON MATIAS VILLA ELISA MAYORES B VAR 00:40:59
11 210 BURNA LUCAS CHAJARI MAYORES B VAR 00:48:21
12 245 CIMA EMANUEL CHAJARI MAYORES B VAR 00:48:27
POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 272 LANGAT ISMAEL JUJUY MAYORES C VAR 00:26:10
2 238 CINDT JORGE FEDERAL MAYORES C VAR 00:29:00
3 213 ACEVEDO RAMON FEDERICO CURUZU CUATIA MAYORES C VAR 00:33:29
4 172 TSCHERNING FACUNDO CONCORDIA MAYORES C VAR 00:34:48
5 233 GONZALEZ MAXIMILANO FEDERACION MAYORES C VAR 00:34:52
6 297 SAMSON SCHULZE MARIO MONTE CASEROS MAYORES C VAR 00:34:53
7 154 RAZZETTO MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA MAYORES C VAR 00:35:21
8 200 CARDOZO CRISTIAN MONTE CASEROS MAYORES C VAR 00:36:26
9 169 BRASSAT MARIO CONCORDIA MAYORES C VAR 00:38:07
10 232 RODENAS GERONIMO MONTE CASEROS MAYORES C VAR 00:39:14
11 202 GONZALEZ CARLOS CHAJARI MAYORES C VAR 00:41:25
12 199 TABORDA FERNANDO MONTE CASEROS MAYORES C VAR 00:52:25
POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 222 COSTA ENRIQUE CONCORDIA PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:26:42
2 203 PEREYRA JAVIER CHAJARI PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:26:56
3 235 BARROSO PEDRO SAN LUIS PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:28:05
4 229 ROMERO JOSE RAMON CONCORDIA PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:28:15
5 249 ZARLENGA SEBASTIAN MAR DEL PLATA PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:30:36
6 204 RUIZ DIAZ JUAN CARLOS FEDERACION PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:31:38
7 244 ESPINDOLA FELIPE CHAJARI PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:34:16
8 211 CASCO JUAN JOSE VILLA DEL R. PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:34:59
9 230 VIERA ARIEL CONCORDIA PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:35:35
10 242 TAVELLA JUAN CONCORDIA PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:35:36
11 186 RUIZ DIAZ JOSE SAN SALVADOR PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:37:19
12 198 FORNILLO OCTAVIO CONCORDIA PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:38:13
13 254 PARED MIGUEL ANGEL MONTE CASEROS PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:40:31
14 153 BRASSAT LUIS CONCORDIA PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:40:48
15 267 SCHENBERGER JAVIER CONCORDIA PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:44:51
POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 278 PESOA JORGE FELICIANO VETERANOS A VAR 00:32:01
2 273 GONZALEZ HECTOR FEDERAL VETERANOS A VAR 00:32:50
3 252 CEIB GUSTAVO C DEL URUGUAY VETERANOS A VAR 00:33:43
4 216 FONTANA SERGIO LOS CHARRUAS VETERANOS A VAR 00:34:49
5 285 OLIER EDUARDO CONCORDIA VETERANOS A VAR 00:38:27
6 277 BALZER GUSTAVO CONCORDIA VETERANOS A VAR 00:38:50
7 225 GODOY JORGE FEDERACION VETERANOS A VAR 00:42:14
8 257 HOCHSTRASSER DIEGO MONTE CASEROS VETERANOS A VAR 00:44:56
9 209 PREDIGER GUILLERMO CONC DEL URUGUAY VETERANOS A VAR 00:45:44
  266 CUELLO OMAR FEDERACION VETERANOS A VAR DNF
POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 223 CHIVEL HORACIO C DEL URUGUAY VETERANOS B VAR 00:33:39
2 206 DI GIROLAMO MARTIN CONCORDIA VETERANOS B VAR 00:36:10
3 185 GONZALEZ CESAR PUERTO YERUA VETERANOS B VAR 00:37:34
4 269 MARTINEZ CARLOS FEDERACION VETERANOS B VAR 00:38:04
5 271 VIERO JOSE RAMON CHAJARI VETERANOS B VAR 00:38:05
6 215 ROMERO HUGO A. SANTA FE VETERANOS B VAR 00:38:15
7 243 PEREZ JUAN    CONCORDIA VETERANOS B VAR 00:39:06
8 300 LOBATO RAMON ANIBAL CHAJARI VETERANOS B VAR 00:41:25
9 282 BIDEGAIN JOSE CONCORDIA VETERANOS B VAR 00:41:56
10 195 MIGUELES JULIO SAN SALVADOR VETERANOS B VAR 00:42:12
11 212 GUERRERO ANDRES FEDERACION VETERANOS B VAR 00:51:23
12 284 BARRIENTOS MAXIMO FEDERACION VETERANOS B VAR 00:54:16
13 156 VIERA ROGELIO CHAJARI VETERANOS B VAR 01:00:49
POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 196 RAMIREZ MIGUEL SAN SALVADOR VETERANOS C VAR 00:32:40
2 205 GALEANO JORGE CHAJARI VETERANOS C VAR 00:34:37
3 162 CABRERA HUGO SAN SALVADOR VETERANOS C VAR 00:35:21
4 287 TERNAVASIO JUAN CARLOS SAN GERONIMO VETERANOS C VAR 00:38:18
5 175 VEZZI ELVIO CHAJARI VETERANOS C VAR 00:38:43
6 293 MELLA EDUARDO CONCORDIA VETERANOS C VAR 00:38:58
7 194 ALVAREZ JULIO JORGE SAN SALVADOR VETERANOS C VAR 00:39:28
8 268 MANSILLA HORACIO CONCORDIA VETERANOS C VAR 00:41:19
9 251 DELUCA SERGIO LAROQUE VETERANOS C VAR 00:42:54
10 292 AQUINO RUBEN CHAJARI VETERANOS C VAR 00:45:28
11 180 VILCHEZ MANUEL RESISTENCIA VETERANOS C VAR 00:47:38
  248 BALBI EDGARDO PARANA VETERANOS C VAR DNF
POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 295 LIMA FAUSTINO FEDERAL VETERANOS D VAR 00:34:07
2 283 TECHERA RUBEN CONCORDIA VETERANOS D VAR 00:34:41
3 276 GALEANO ORLANDO CONCORDIA VETERANOS D VAR 00:39:37
4 227 BUTVILOFSK FERNANDO PARANA VETERANOS D VAR 00:43:45
5 294 MARTIN CARLOS CONCORDIA VETERANOS D VAR 00:49:38
6 296 MARKIEVICZ MARIO MONTE CASEROS VETERANOS D VAR 00:51:35
POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 191 PERRONE ENRIQUE CONCORDIA VETERANOS E VAR 00:40:34
2 221 SCHENBERGER LUIS CONCORDIA VETERANOS E VAR 00:42:25
3 189 RUIZ DIAZ AMADEO SAN SALVADOR VETERANOS E VAR 00:48:33






  Facebook Cronomet