CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON CIUDAD DE CHAJARI

(CHAJARI, 08/07/2018)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 358 RODRIGUEZ, GRETA VICTORIA DEPORTES VILLA ADELA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/19 0:46:36
2 42 ARRIOLA, BRISA† FEDERACION† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/19 0:52:29
3 119 MI—O CARINA FABIA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/19 0:54:45
4 212 AYALA GIULIANA SAN JAIME DE LA FRONTERA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/19 0:57:22
5 204 LOVATTO, LUZ CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/19 0:57:26
6 320 VALDEZ VALENTINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/19 1:06:08
  19 ZAPATA, BRISA† CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/19 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 4 TESURI MARIA LUZ GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:35:53
1 225 SAUCEDO, AYELEN FELICIANO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:43:31
2 134 RAMIREZ, MARIA LUZ CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:44:05
3 71 SOTELO, YAMILA LUJAN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:44:20
4 15 RAMAT, ALEXIA SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:44:43
5 304 CABRERA JESICA SAN SALVADOR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:45:00
6 359 ALVAREZ, VANESA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:45:23
7 40 PENONI DANIELA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:46:26
8 276 VERON, MARIA BELEN SAN JAIME MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:46:27
9 338 BENITEZ CARINA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:49:14
10 348 VELAZQUEZ CHALLIOL TATIANA YAEL SAN SALVADOR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:50:00
11 115 GAUNA, ROXANA LUCIA FEDERACION† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:52:11
12 95 RUIZ GIMENA IVANA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:53:57
13 59 GALEANO, JESIMA M. CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:55:19
14 108 BALDEZ, VALERIA MARIANA LOS CONQUISTADORES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:59:34
15 85 FERREIRA ACOSTA, LUZ MERCEDES PARAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 1:03:10
16 244 PELIQUERO VALERIA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 1:04:48
17 126 CORRADINI FABIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 1:05:27
18 90 MERCADO , MARIA BELEN† CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 1:05:37
19 142 PERALTA, GIMENA ITUZAINGO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 1:12:11
  185 MORINIGO, AGUSTINA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 350 RIOS, MARIA DEL PILAR CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:39:56
1 272 SAMUDIO LUCRECIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:01
2 186 GUERRERO, MARIA ROMINA† CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:29
3 217 VELAZCO, SANTA MARIA SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:54
4 373 MU—OA, ROXANA NOEMI CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:50:02
5 385 MI—O, VANESA SOLEDAD FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:53:36
6 234 CABRERA, JULIETA MARISOL PASO DE LOS LIBRES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:53:37
7 360 SANABRIA YAMILA ALEJANDRA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:43
8 56 GARNERO, DANIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:48
9 344 MONZON MARIA DE LOS ANGELES ITATI CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:57:43
10 154 SUAREZ NOEL CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:58:50
11 132 PEREIRA ELIANA MELINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:00:11
12 178 MARZORATTI, MARIA LOURDES CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:02:02
13 36 ALBARRACIN, JESICA MOCORETA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:02:18
14 35 TISOCCO, MARCELA† MOCORETA CTES 3226 MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:02:19
15 150 LOPEZ, JESICA ELISABET CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:02:34
16 187 MOIX, MARIA ELISA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:04:23
17 135 BARBOSA, LORENA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:09:47
  23 COLLAZZO, MARIA LILIANA CABA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 8 GALLO NANCY SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:38:49
1 66 GOYENECHE, SABINA MELISA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:42:30
2 262 GIMENEZ MABEL CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:35
3 241 BONASOLA LORENA TERESITA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:47
4 117 GONZALEZ LUCRECIA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:49:58
5 118 RIGONI SANDRA CARINA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:31
6 75 RIGONI CARINA BEATRIZ CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:46
7 107 MI—O, GABRIELA ITATI LOS CONQUISTADORES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:53:47
8 351 MEICHTRY, ELIANA SOLEDAD VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:56:20
9 38 VAZQUEZ, VICTORIA ITATI CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:58:33
10 37 GODOY, MIRIAN† MOCORETA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:00:53
11 58 UMEDEZ, MELINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:03:29
12 29 CASTRO VALERIA ANDREA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:04:33
13 315 GARRAHAN, NATALIA VANINA PUEBLO ANDINO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:06:09
14 213 FLORES VERONICA ANDREA SAN JAIME DE LA FRA. MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:06:17
15 133 PEDRO RITA LAURA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:08:55
16 256 RIGONI, MARIA ANDREA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:13:04
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 10 PONCE PATRICIA ISABEL ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:38:49
Gen 9 ALMADA MARIA GABRIELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:40:45
1 260 CEBRIAN, LILIAN ELISABET CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:41:51
2 73 ROJAS, MARIA EUGENIA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:50:33
3 216 AQUINO ESTELA FELICIANO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:50:34
4 161 ALBARENQUE MARIA AGUSTINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:50:41
5 76 CASTRO GIL, MARIA JOSE CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:50:50
6 31 AREVALO VALERIA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:50:56
7 362 RICAGNO, MARIA CONSTANZA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:51:24
8 153 SIMEONE MARIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:51:32
9 273 VERA, SILVIA BEATRIZ CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:52:37
10 28 LUNA EVANGELINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:55:27
11 130 OLIVERA DANIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:58:53
12 164 ALZOGARAY† MARIA ALFONSINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:00:54
13 310 PEREYRA, MIRIAM ELIZABETH GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:01:34
14 252 COMPARIN, GABRIELA LIDIA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:02:17
15 45 FARIAS, AIDA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:04:02
16 100 TAUBENSCHLAG, PAMELA CABA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:09:36
17 284 MAIDANA , MARIA ALEJANDRA† CONCORDIA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:09:48
  162 RODRIGUEZ MARISOL CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 83 LOPEZ ARGUELLO, MIRNA ELIZABET PARAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:46:40
2 345 QUINTANA CRISTINA† LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:50:53
3 366 ENRIQUE, LIZA CONCORDIA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:53:02
4 265 BOERO), MARTA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:53:50
5 103 AQUINO, TERESITA ITATI CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:55:57
6 232 GRINOVERO, MARCELA MARIA VIALE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:57:09
7 205 CACERES, OFELIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:59:11
8 128 MARTINEZ MONICA SILVINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:00:49
9 386 GARCIA, ANGELA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:07:14
10 127 GALLO, ANALIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:09:37
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 218 WINDECKER, ANA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:47:36
2 340 QUINTANA, GRACIELA LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:49:26
3 306 MIGUELES, CLAUDIA PATRICIA SAN SALVADOR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:52:30
4 312 PEREZ, GRACIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:57:25
5 64 SILVA STELLA MARIS CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:57:39
6 44 ZABALLA, SANDRA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:04:01
7 324 BANQUERO, ROSANA NOEMI CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:04:31
8 343 MIRANDA, NORMA ALEJANDRA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:06:53
9 84 CABRERA, ZULMA GRACIELA PARAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:11:39
  207 GOMEZ, CLAUDIA PATRICIA ITUZINGO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 364 SCATULARO, ESTELA NILDA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:52:19
2 201 BRARDA MARIA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:59:43
3 116 PRETTI VIRGINIA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:06:58
  228 LUGGREN MARGARITA FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 159 MORALES BEATRIZ† ESTER CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 0:51:31
  155 GOMEZ,MIRTA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 78 VILLORDO, JOSEFA† SAN NICOLAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 65/+ 0:55:28
2 195 ESTEBAN, MARGARITA BERAZATEGUI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 65/+ 0:56:06
3 110 RIVOSECCHI, JULIANA HAEDO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 65/+ 0:58:54
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 247 ZALAZAR , ANTONIA QUILMES OESTE MUJER 10 KM MUJER ESPECIALES 0:59:57
2 311 DOME, VERONICA CECILIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER ESPECIALES 1:04:00
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 104 AMARILLO, OMAR LEONARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:34:55
2 325 MENDIETA JORGE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:35:02
3 200 CASCO FABRICIO GABRIEL CHAJAR√ć VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:38:12
4 112 RUIZ DIAZ RAMIRO FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:38:14
5 295 MI—O FACUNDO FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:38:48
6 120 JORGAL DAVID FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:39:05
7 222 ESCOBAR RAMIRO FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:39:08
8 294 VILLOLDO, GASTON CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:40:52
9 291 DALEVE, IVAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:43:44
10 52 ORTIZ, JULIO ALEJANDRO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:47:25
11 261 MEDICCIS GALO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:49:28
12 377 SOLDA, MATEO LOS CONQUISTADORES VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:49:37
13 382 PERTUS LEONEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:53:48
  279 ORMAECHEA, CARLOS MATEO NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 5 MOLINA GUALBERTO MARCOS JULIAN† PUERTO GENERAL SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:30:34
Gen 17 DA SILVA, AGUSTIN MISIONES VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:31:42
Gen 2 ZAMORA CRISTHIAN MONTEVIDEO† VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:32:22
1 13 SEGOVIA, JUAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:32:37
2 27 MAYDANA FELIX SANTA ELENA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:32:53
3 11 VALIN IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:32:57
4 7 MELGAREJO, NICOLAS CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:33:00
5 183 JOHNSON, CARLOS MONTE VERA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:33:44
6 16 ORTIZ, LUIS CARLOS CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:34:09
7 20 ACOSTA GONZALO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:34:44
8 314 BOCANEGRA, FRANCISCO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:35:20
9 355 ARANDA, OSCAR GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:35:28
10 316 ALTAMIRANO, SILVIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:35:34
11 322 ALDECOA, CARLOS VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:35:44
12 289 GROENEVELD MEIJER, ELIO† LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:35:46
13 281 VERON , FELIPE CESAR ANTONIO MERCEDES VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:36:25
14 87 FERNANDEZ, GERMAN RAFAELA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:37:37
15 18 BOUVET LEONARDO SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:37:45
16 184 MORINIGO, FEDERICO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:37:55
17 113 ARAUJO CRISTIAN ADOLFO FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:38:13
18 239 DE MAURIZIO, CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:38:32
19 353 MU—OA ALEXIS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:39:15
20 211 GARCILAZO, MILTON SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:39:59
21 77 GALEANO FACUNDO SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:40:11
22 274 SAUCEDO, CRISTIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:40:36
23 374 JAURENA, YAIR CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:41:20
24 309 DALZOTTO, PABLO MIGUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:41:29
25 94 MONZON FERREYRA, MARIANO HERNAN† PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:41:43
26 203 PASCUA MATIAS LEONEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:42:34
27 26 CABRAL EMMANUEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:43:01
28 149 FILIPPINI, GIOVANNI C DEL URUUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:43:03
29 177 SERVEDIA, SANTIAGO SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:43:21
30 137 NIZ, GUILLERMO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:43:26
31 229 FIBIANI , LUCAS JESUS VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:44:05
32 302 VILLANUEVA JUAN ANTONIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:44:31
33 197 SILVESTRI JOSE IGNACIO† CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:45:51
34 349 CORADINI CAGIGAS, MATIAS JOSE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:46:11
35 109 BALDEZZARI, IGNACIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:46:23
36 92 ROLON, JUAN PABLO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:48:51
37 145 VERON GUILLERMO† CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:48:51
38 372 SANCHEZ JUAN CURUZU CUATIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:49:24
39 49 DALARDA, FACUNDO RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:52:53
40 277 LOVATTO, LYSANDRO LOS CONQUISTADORES VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:52:54
41 246 RAVIOL LUCAS CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:54:05
42 139 GONZALEZ, PABLO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:54:44
43 141 SANCHEZ, NICOLAS† ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 1:00:40
44 383 MENDEZ† MANUEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 1:02:20
45 89 ZAMPEDRI, GASTON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 1:05:32
46 143 MOLINAS, SERGIO ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 1:12:12
  140 SEGOVIA, JUAN CARLOS ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 6 BENITEZ JUAN MANUEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:31:19
Gen 1 RONO JULIUS CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:32:29
1 12 BORDON ALEJANDRO NAHUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:34
2 192 PERCARA, HECTOR RAMON SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:45
3 47 ESPINDOLA, ALCIDES CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:49
4 68 GALEANO, GUSTAVO ANTONIO POLVORINES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:57
5 176 MARTINEZ, FEDERICO SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:33
6 236 TORRES, ARIEL ALEJANDRO VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:51
7 323 RIOS, MATIAS D CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:59
8 231 ACEVEDO, MATIAS RAFAEL MERCEDES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:11
9 224 CAPDEVILA, SANTIAGO FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:42
10 182 JOHNSON, GUSTAVO MONTE VERA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:29
11 354 SCHNEIDER, LEONARDO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:10
12 190 FIORAVANTI SEBASTIAN CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:16
13 147 FIORAVANTI CRISTIAN CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:41
14 223 MONTENEGRO RICARDO MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:00
15 368 GONZALO DAVILA TUCUMAN VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:19
16 369 VILLEGAS CLAUDIO BS AS VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:32
17 39 WALTHER, ARIEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:39
18 235 MI—O, RAMON SANTA ROSA DE CALCHINES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:41
19 356 ISLA, SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:06
20 269 MELERO, DANIEL AGUSTIN FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:35
21 299 PARED, DANIEL NOLBERTO MONTE CASEROS VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:49
22 331 SALINI DARIO HERNAN SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:54
23 61 MACHADO HUGO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:28
24 303 LISSA, MARTIN COLONIA RACEDO† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:50
25 172 DACUNDA, JOAQUIN SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:15
26 378 RAMIREZ CARLOS JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:46
27 381 CURIMA, MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:50:38
28 131 PEDEMONTE NACHO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:51:17
29 179 PADILLA, DIEGO CESAR CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:50
30 333 JALUFF YAMIL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:01:47
31 219 OLMOS, MARIANO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:01:48
  3 MENDEZ MARTIN EZEQUIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
  21 GRANJA, HERNAN CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
  196 BARRIOS, ENZO DAVID CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 14 BARRIO SERBILIANO LUIS MARIA CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:33:47
2 46 RENIERO MAXIMILIANO JAVIER CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:26
3 114 SOSA, DANIEL ALBERTO† FEDERACION† VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:54
4 285 ACEVEDO, RAMON FEDERICO MERCEDES VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:22
5 254 ESPINDOLA JORGE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:28
6 214 ALVEZ, LUIS ALEJANDRO SAN JAIME DE LA FRONTERA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:33
7 53 COLASURDO DIEGO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:48
8 326 CASTELLA, DAVID LAPAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:32
9 288 CARDENES MIGUEL ANGEL LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:49
10 160 ELORDI, NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:08
11 93 CASAFU, RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:28
12 240 SAMSON SCHULZE, MARIO MONTE CASEROS VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:40
13 121 AMBROSI DARIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:40
14 308 CASTILLO, HORACIO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:32
15 191 MI√‘O ROBERTO MANUEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:45:18
16 264 RODENAS, GERONIMO MONTE CASEROS VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:48
17 357 DEILS FACUNDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:49
18 51 ORTIZ, JULIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:22
19 102 LAPALMA, RAFAEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:47
20 376 VALES ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:47
21 271 OCAMPO MARTIN SAN JAIME VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:48
22 148 MARCHESINI, RAMON RICARDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:16
23 297 KOLLN, JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:50:58
24 157 AGUIRRE FERNANDO† CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:52:03
25 124 BEDRINAN ESTEBAN† CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:52:25
26 123 BRIOZZI RUBEN MARCELO† CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:30
27 170 ETCHEGOYEN, MARCOS ESTEBAN CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:04
28 168 GUIDO ORLANDO MICHIUTTI CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:59:49
  32 FORGUEZ, GONZALO J. CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
  33 CHAPARRO, PABLO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 175 GONZALEZ BARBOZA, LORENZO MARIA SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:15
2 99 BUZATTO HECTOR F LA† CRIOLLA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:23
3 111 RUIZ DIAZ JUAN CARLOS FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:26
4 210 CANTEROS, PEDRO ISMAEL SAN JAIME VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:44
5 253 PANIAGUA† RAUL OSVALDO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:47
6 266 MANCILLA, IGNACIO RAMON CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:54
7 25 MOLEDO ISAIAS CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:09
8 80 CASCO, JUAN JOSE VILLA DEL ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:12
9 319 RAMIREZ ARIEL ELADIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:52
10 238 CARBALLO, MARCELO FABIAN† VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:05
11 41 CASCO RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:08
12 330 SAUCEDO, FERNANDO SANTIAGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:28
13 198 BARREIRO, CLAUDIO VILLA DEL ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:34
14 220 GALLO ANGEL ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:38
15 335 CERRUDO, JULIO RAMON CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:13
16 313 JOSE LUIS MORILLO SAN SALVADOR† VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:20
17 57 ZBORON FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:33
18 146 ZAMBON DIEGO SEBASTIAN CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:37
19 300 SANTOS GABRIEL HORACIO CAPILLA DEL SE—OR VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:39
20 367 SOLLA, RICARDO† CONCORDIA† VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:41
21 317 RODRIGUEZ MARCELO ADRIAN SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:01
22 342 FABRE, PABLO VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:01
23 270 LIMA FABIO JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:03
24 138 MARSILLI JULIAN DARIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:17
25 259 MEDICCIS ESTEBAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:16
26 337 SALINAS FABIO LOS CONQUISTADORES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:12
27 166 RAGONE, FABIAN VILLA DEL ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:40
28 163 PEREZ FERNANDO HORACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:42
29 365 GROSSO MAXIMILIANO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:49
30 105 OCAMPO, FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:17
31 334 LEDESMA FRANCISCO RAFAEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:25
32 180 RIGONI, ARIEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:32
33 169 ALVAREZ, RAFAEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:52:26
34 70 OLIVETTI, JOSE LUIS CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:52:27
35 174 ZONONI, OSCAR CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:31
36 144 BILBAO, MARIANO ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:32
37 346 QUIROZ FRANCISCO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:55:58
38 290 ROSSI, RICARDO ALBERTO† VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:56:32
39 101 VELAZQUEZ, FERNANDO A. CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:09:35
40 199 GODOY ARIEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:18:45
  22 COSTA ENRIQUE JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  171 BRACCO, TOMAS PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 81 TEMPERAN, GUSTAVO MAR DEL PLATA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:18
2 226 ALMADA CARLOS† SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:39
3 363 ORLANDINI, MATEO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:29
4 287 QUIROZ, JUAN CARLOS LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:35
5 250 DALPRA, MARCELO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:07
6 188 SAWCZUK, PABLO QUILMES VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:45
7 158 GONZALEZ JULIO C. CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:09
8 327 QUINTANA ROBERTO LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:35
9 371 ZUBARAN, HORACIO ROLANDO FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:17
10 379 ROMERO, MARIANO MOCORET√  VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:29
11 54 PAOLI NELSON ARIEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:02
12 167 GODOY ALFREDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:11
13 336 CENTURION NESTOR FABIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:42
14 173 DE LOS SANTOS, LUIS SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:22
15 243 SILVESTRI JAVIER IGNACIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:34
16 106 GERARDI, LUIS ALBERTO† CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:35
17 258 GOGORZA, GABRIEL SANTIAGO MONTE CASEROS VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:05
18 136 RONCAGLIA JAVIER ALCIDES CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:54:01
19 352 COOKE, FABRICIO DANIEL VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:54:37
20 242 GOMEZ LEONARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:55:07
21 375 BASTIDA RICARDO DANIEL CHAJAR√ć VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:56:57
22 298 NESSI NETTO, RICHARD SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:57:11
23 30 MARTINEZ, CRISTIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:59:12
24 125 CAZZATTI CLAUDIO M CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:01:11
25 122 ARAMBARRI SERGIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:06:49
26 193 GHYSELINCK ADRIAN CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:06:58
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 280 CASAS RAMON TORTUGAS VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:14
2 63 VIERO, RAMON JOSE† CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:39
3 263 RAMIREZ, RAMON HORACIO MONTE CASEROS VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:44
4 69 BLANCO, DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:26
5 251 CALGARO, VICTOR RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:38
6 275 SAMUDIO, LUIS MARIA CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:41
7 60 ROSSI, MIGUEL ANGEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:15
8 305 MIGUELES, JULIO CESAR SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:01
9 267 ALMIRON, RAMON DOMINGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:11
10 283 ENRIQUES, MARCELO ALEJANDRO† CONCORDIA† VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:04
11 50 LOBATO, ANIBAL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:50:12
12 370 PEREZ JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:51:10
13 221 TERRAZAS, NESTOR FABIAN CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:51:30
14 384 PAMPILLON, JORGE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:52:01
15 156 ZILLONI, ALCIDES CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:52:06
16 74 PARRA, CARLOS CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:54:09
17 257 HARTWIG, DIEGO† CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:55:45
18 152 OJEDA,FABIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:57:51
19 209 BRELAZ, OMAR COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:58:27
20 237 SEIJO, OSCAR JESUS PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:58:40
21 129 RUIZ DIAZ JOSE FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:02:33
22 249 PINTOS DANIEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:07:05
  24 ACOSTA LUIS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 DNF
  96 RUIZ PASCUAL ALEJANDRO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 151 OLIVARES, NELSON† CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:38:53
2 339 QUINTANA RAUL LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:39:39
3 97 RAMIREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL SAN SALVADOR† VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:39:41
4 34 REGALADO, OSVALDO AZUL VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:39:53
5 380 IBARROLA LUCIO EDUARDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:15
6 67 GALEANO, JORGE ANTONIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:38
7 82 ALMANDO, JOSE† MAR DEL PLATA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:50
8 72 HAWRYCZSZUK, MIGUEL LUJAN VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:44:23
9 48 MAGALLANES JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:36
10 202 LOSCO GUSTAVO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:46:10
11 233 FALCAO FLEITAS, ROBERTO† URUGUAYANA† VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:46:41
12 329 WALTER ANGEL† CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:48:59
13 62 SILVESTRI ROBERTO MIGUEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:52
14 165 ROHRER OSCAR ROBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:52:04
15 255 VARGAS, SERGIO GABRIEL CHAJAR√ć VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:53:52
16 245 PELIQUERO ABELARDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:57:53
17 282 BENITEZ, JUAN ESTEBAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:00:46
  248 FALCAO FLEITAS, ROBERTO† URUGUAYANA† VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 98 BALBI, GERONIMO BASAVILBASO VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:46:34
2 55 JORGE ATILIO, FLORES LARROQUE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:47:18
3 181 VERON, RAMON ALFREDO MERCEDES VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:48:45
4 296 GONZALEZ, MARIO JORGE SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:51:15
5 321 SCHONFELD, VICTOR RUBEN BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:51:49
6 86 BREPPE EDUARDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:53:24
7 278 RODRIGUEZ, ABEL SALVADOR VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:55:52
  318 SAVIO, JUAN OSCAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 215 OSORIO ALFREDO JORGE GONZALEZ CATAN VARON 10 KM VARON 65/+ 0:44:52
2 88 ALESSANDRIA, ADALBERTO RAFAELA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/+ 0:48:15
3 65 AROSIO NEMESIO RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 65/+ 0:54:35
4 43 GAMARRA, GREGORIO DANIEL† CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 65/+ 0:55:49
5 347 PERILLO, CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/+ 0:56:03
6 79 VILLORDO, RAMON ALBERTO SAN NICOLAS VARON 10 KM VARON 65/+ 1:00:19
7 307 RUIZ DIAZ, AMADEO JOSE SAN SALVADOR† VARON 10 KM VARON 65/+ 1:02:10
8 230 FIBIANI, ROBERTO MARTIN VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 65/+ 1:04:10
9 189 ROJAS, CARLOS DARDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 65/+ 1:05:43
10 208 MORA, RAMON ALBERTO BASAVILBASO VARON 10 KM VARON 65/+ 1:13:35
11 301 ANGIO, HORACIO OMAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/+ 1:19:40
12 268 LEDESMA, JULIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/+ 1:23:14
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 286 JOANNAZ, MATIAS DANIEL NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:38:41
2 332 GIMENEZ† PEDRO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:39:36
3 328 ARMUA, JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:43:25
4 194 PIANA GUSTAVO JOSE† SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:45:34
5 206 PIRIS, RUBEN PARAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:52:23
6 361 CARMARAN GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:52:38
7 227 ABEL, LUCAS LOS CHARRUAS VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:55:20
8 341 AGUIRRE, JONATAN CONCORDIA† VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:58:10
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 292 ASTELARRA, LUIS PABLO A√‘ATUYA VARON 10 KM VARON NO VIDENTES 0:45:15
2 91 MEDINA, GABRIEL MAURO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON NO VIDENTES 1:05:38
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 293 ORTIZ, DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON SILLAS 0:40:30

 



  Facebook Cronomet