CRONOMET
 
 

16° MARATON DE LA COLONIZACION

(SAN JOSE, 12/10/2019)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 8 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2 BRAVO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:33:16
2 54 PERALTA, VALERIA VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:35:42
3 15 MOIX, CLARA MARIA SAN JOSE MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:35:44
4 58 ROH, VANESA VANINA VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:36:43
5 37 BURGO, DAIANA SIOMARA SAN JOSE MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:37:22
6 47 SEGOVIA, IVANA SAN SALVADOR MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:37:44
7 35 RODRIGUEZ, BETINA MARIELA SAN JOSE MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:37:45
8 10 CHAVEZ, CARMEN CYNTIA SAN JOSE  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:38:01
9 55 CARRERA, ELIDA MARIA VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:40:37
10 25 DEMARLENGE, JOHANA ITATI EL BRILLANTE MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:41:13
11 61 CARO, MARCELA VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:42:40
12 46 ACEVEDO, MARIA SAN JOSE MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:43:23
13 64 BRIOSSI, STELLA MARIS SAN JOSE MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:44:35
14 12 HAUTEVILLE, CELESTE SAN JOSE MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:26
15 31 GUIONET, MARIELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:47:47
16 50 SEGOVIA, GRACIELA ESTHER VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:47
17 49 MOREN, NICOLE BELEN SAN SALVADOR  MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:53:58
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 63 MARTINEZ, ULISES VILLAGUAY  VARON 8 KM VARON 15/19 0:24:48
2 19 HOLZMANN JUAN VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:25:35
3 41 GONZALEZ, FEDERICO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:26:10
4 52 MOYANO, MARCOS FABIAN  SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:26:21
5 62 MIGUELES, MARCELO GREGORIO VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:26:36
6 60 MAIDANA, CRISTIAN HORACIO VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:26:50
7 23 FERREYRA, PABLO VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:27:08
8 1 MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS  SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:27:12
9 26 ARLETTAZ, ENZO COLON VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:27:34
10 20 CORONEL FABIO AGUSTIN  SAN JOSE DPTO COLON VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:28:14
11 9 SCHROEDER, EMILIANO JOSE VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:28:18
12 57 GRAMAJO , MIGUEL ANGEL  TALA VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:28:21
13 21 LOUREYRO GASTON ALEJANDRO UBAJAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:28:38
14 40 SEGOVIA, EMILIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:28:47
15 67 NIZ RODRIGO UBAJAY VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:29:26
16 27 CARLOS SERGIO, OCAMPO SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:30:19
17 51 MARGALEF, MARIANO ALEJANDRO SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 15/19 0:30:45
18 36 BARRETO, JULIAN SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:30:54
19 6 SCHNEIDER, LEONARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:31:02
20 22 BEREDALA DARIO VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:31:06
21 30 ARRIONDO, FRANCISCO MACIA  VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:31:28
22 44 BURGOS, MAURO  SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:31:37
23 4 BREZT, LUIS SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:31:53
24 29 PINTOS JORDAN JAVIER VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:32:57
25 59 SOTO, PEDRO ISIDORO VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 15/19 0:33:38
26 56 LEON, LUIS DANIEL SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:33:47
27 8 SOUZA REY, EMILIANO SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:34:09
28 28 SALA, NAHUEL VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:11
29 7 VELZI JOSE GUSTAVO SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:34:32
30 33 ZANETTI, DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:34:59
31 39 MARZORATTI SERGIO SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:35:03
32 17 SORIA, SEBASTIAN NAHUEL VILLA SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:18
33 11 COMBET, CESAR VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:31
34 34 GALVAN, RAMON EDUARDO  MORENO VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:40
35 53 ALEJANDRO GABRIEL GONZALEZ SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:46
36 45 EGGS ALDO RAMON VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:37:05
37 42 MENDEZ, LUIS C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:34
38 43 CAIRE, ADALBERTO EDGARDO LA CLARITA VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:38:07
39 5 RODRIGUEZ, ELBIO ALBERTO HURLINGHAM VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:38:39
40 48 SEGOVIA, DEMETRIO GUILLERMO SAN SALVADOR VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:01
41 68 NIZ BRIAN UBAJAY VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:39:18
42 16 LEZCANO GONZALO GERMAN VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:26
43 14 DADAMO, JORGE ALBERTO  ROSARIO VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:40:38
44 3 COT, GASTON RUBEN SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:00
45 32 ZAMACOIS, JAVIER GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:12
46 24 ORTIZ, GERARDO EL BRILLANTE VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:13
47 66 QUIROGA, IVAN SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:41:51
48 69 JACQUET, SILVIO DANIEL VILLA ELISA  VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:51
49 65 ROA, RAMON ABEL SAN JOSE COLON E RIOS VARON 8 KM VARON 65/+ 0:45:18
50 38 BENITEZ, SERGIO RUBEN SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:36
51 13 QUIROGA SERGIO SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:47:26
  18 CREPI, JUAN CARLOS SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 DNF

 


  Facebook Cronomet