CRONOMET
 
 

COLUMBIA RACE 2018
(EMPEDRADO, 30/09/2018)

CLASIFICACION GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 244 SCHMIDT, ADRIANA ISABEL POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:05:11
2 703 CANTILO , SOFIA† BS AS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:05:34
3 173 LEDEZMA, MIRTA ELIZABETH EMPEDRADO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:07:00
4 121 SOSA, MARIA URSULA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:08:24
5 108 GANSEL, SILVANA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:09:25
6 119 DE OLIVERA, SELENE SOLEDAD CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:09:28
7 263 CASSIN, FLORENCIA† FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:09:45
8 24 BRUNEL, CECILIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:10:17
9 180 BLUME, ELIZABETH MERCEDES EL COLORADO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:12:36
10 214 GRAFF, LAURA LEONOR† CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:13:10
11 120 GIORDANO, NATALIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:13:23
12 83 ROSSETTO, ORNELLA VANINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:14:19
13 139 DE LOS SANTOS, DEBORA POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:14:20
14 99 VALLEJOS, LUISA CRISTINA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/+ 1:14:23
15 18 LEDESMA, MARIA LUISA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:16:18
16 4 PAULIGK, MARIA CECILIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:16:38
17 164 TORREZ, CYNTHIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:17:10
18 51 GODOY, NATALIA C CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:17:29
19 258 ROJAS, MARIA CRISTINA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:17:32
20 45 PEREZ, CLAUDIA RESITENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:18:34
21 166 FONTANA, ROMINA SAN VICENTE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:19:05
22 269 ESPINOLA, SILVANA SOLEDAD FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:19:09
23 41 PEREIRA, VILMA NOEMI BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:19:22
24 110 BERGADA, ROSARIO CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:19:25
25 270 TORRES, NATALIA LORENA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:20:03
26 6 BALLATORE, CARINA VIVIANA CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:20:38
27 163 GUIMARAEZ, SOLEDAD POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:21:04
28 55 FINOS, SANDRA CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:22:36
29 62 MAMBRIN DEGIORGIO , MARIA FLORENCIA† CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:22:37
30 252 PERALTA, MARIA DELIA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:23:02
31 218 RAMIREZ MELISA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:26:02
32 266 AGUIRRE, CECILIA SOLEDAD BELLA VISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:26:16
33 138 PONTE, CRISTINA CAROLINA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:27:33
34 171 ALVES ANTUNEZ , CAROLINA SOLEDAD POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:27:42
35 29 TELLECHEA, KARINA ALEJANDRA 2250 MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:28:05
36 65 IBARRA, LORENA ITATI CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:28:06
37 251 ESPINOLA, ANA JOSEFINA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:28:21
38 72 CASTRO, CARLA FLORENCIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:32:19
39 245 PEREYRA, ADRIANA YISEL POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:32:23
40 159 SOTO, ANDREA SOLEDAD GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:35:51
41 80 MARTIN, ANDREA LORENA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:36:03
42 94 FERNANDEZ, SHIRLEY CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:36:16
43 175 ESCURRA LEIVA, MARIA CELESTE VILLARICA† MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:37:10
44 151 TORRES, EMILCE JOSEFINA FORMOSA† MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:37:40
45 127 TABOADA BUASSO, MARIA† CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:39:21
46 144 MORENO, PATRICIA PIRANE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:40:42
47 39 SAEZ, JULIA CAPITAL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:42:05
48 96 LUZZI, CORINA CECILIA LAS BRENAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:43:09
49 128 BOGADO, DANIELA FONTANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:43:33
50 19 BELINGHERI, ALICIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:43:35
51 56 BERNASCONI, EUGENIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:43:51
52 109 APUD TOURN, LAURA BEATRIZ CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:43:52
53 73 VALLEJOS, AGUSTINA CAPITAL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:43:55
54 86 MEANA, MARIA GABRIELA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:44:24
55 118 SOLIS CIMBARO, CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:44:35
56 66 IBARRA, SANDRA ESTELA† CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/+ 1:44:38
57 153 KOZUR, TAMARA† CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:44:43
58 58 ZORRILLA, VALERIA TERESITA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:44:45
59 268 BOGADO, VANESA ANDREA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:46:51
60 42 VICENTIN, CRISTINA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/+ 1:47:01
61 152 POZZI, MARIA MARTA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:48:01
62 23 AYALA, MARIA BELEN† CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:48:16
63 107 CASTA√‘EDA, CAMILA CORRIENTES CAPITAL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:50:13
64 13 MEDINA, ALEJANDRA CAPITAL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:50:44
65 44 ZURITA, NORMA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/+ 1:50:53
66 25 BENITEZ VALDEZ , DULCE MARIA† CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:51:31
67 53 VALDES, MARISEL BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/+ 1:53:55
68 158 COLONESE, MIRTA COLONESE GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:55:10
69 265 KEC, ESTELA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:55:10
70 102 RODRIGUEZ CANTEROS, ELIANA MALEN BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:55:45
71 17 OSUNA, TATIANA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:00:02
72 216 TORRES, SILVINA DANIELA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:00:02
73 101 RODRIGUEZ CANTEROS, SELENE ABRIL BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:00:57
74 103 CANTEROS, SILVINA AMALIA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:00:57
75 135 BARBOZA, MARIA LAURA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:02:32
76 165 FERNANDEZ, JOHANNA LAS PALMAS CHACO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:03:01
77 141 GREGORI, MARIA DEL MAR POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:03:08
78 140 DEI CASTELLI, JOSEFINA POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:03:45
79 134 CHAMORRO, GLADIS BEATRIZ RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/+ 2:03:52
80 260 MELGAREJO , GISELA MARIA† FORMOSA† MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:06:28
81 255 FLORES, ROSANA GABRIELA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:06:55
82 259 RIOS, ANA CAROLINA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:07:28
83 61 ALBORNOZ NOSIGLIA, MILAGROS MARIA FLORENCIA† CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:09:53
84 115 ABBATE, MARIA EMILIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:09:54
85 136 DEGREGORIO, LIA VERONICA† GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:11:07
86 130 RIVERO, DAIANA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:11:08
87 133 LUZARDO DE BARCELLOS DARDE, MILENA URUGUAIANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:11:39
88 147 CASTILLO , CARMEN ANGELICA ASUNCION† MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/+ 2:13:27
89 142 LANDI , GILDA† POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/+ 2:13:39
90 243 GONZALEZ , EMILIA† POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:18:19
91 2 FERRERO, MARIANA BEATRIZ CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:24:43
92 75 SOSA , MARIA INES† CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/+ 2:24:43
93 215 TORRES, RAMONA HAYDEE RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:32:27
94 88 MACHUCA, NOEMI CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/+ 2:34:23
95 125 SOTO, MONICA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/+ 2:41:17
96 150 ALBERTO , LILIANA† POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/+ 2:41:17
97 91 WENNER, INGRID RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:41:20
98 74 MACIEL, NORA ROSANA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:59:41
  8 SEVILLA, VERONICA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  36 MAIDANA, CECILIA GABRIELA† CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  47 PEREZ, MARIA SERGIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  90 MALDONADO, CAROLINA CTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  97 DEMETRI, VALERIA EDIT CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 DNF
  123 ALEGRE, ALICIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  149 MENDIAZ, MARIA XIMENA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  154 ACOSTA, DOLORES CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  267 BAREIRO, MARIA CECILIA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 156 RIOS, JOSE MANUEL† SANTA ROSA† VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 0:52:29
2 157 RIOS, RUBEN JULIAN SANTA ROSA† VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 0:54:46
3 155 RIOS, ANTONIO DEMARIA SANTA ROSA† VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 0:54:57
4 31 FLEITAS, DIEGO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 0:58:06
5 169 CRESPIN, ADRIAN EZEQUIEL POSADAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:00:51
6 33 ROMERO, NESTOR FABIAN RESISTENCIA† VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:00:53
7 60 LOZIER, PATRICIO GENERAL SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:01:05
8 145 PERIS ALEMANY, PABLO ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:01:45
9 178 CENTURION , ANTONIO EL COLORADO† VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 1:02:17
10 179 CZOMBOS, ALEJO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:02:19
11 9 MORALES, CRISTIAN FABIAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:03:04
12 59 LOZIER, HUGO GENERAL SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:03:13
13 71 VILLANUEVA, MIGUEL ANGEL† CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:03:17
14 262 SEGURA, DARIO C√“RDOBA† VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:03:50
15 264 BENITEZ, NESTOR FRANCISCO† FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:03:51
16 68 PEREZ, ADOLFO JORGE SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:04:36
17 170 MOREIRA, MARIANO ANDRES GOYA† VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:06:16
18 3 ORTIZ, MARTIN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:06:19
19 70 VERRASTRO, JUAN IGNACIO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:06:44
20 15 BARRIOS, JUAN PABLO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:07:13
21 664 LIOTTA, MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 1:07:15
22 10 GIMENEZ, JOSE MARIA CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:07:22
23 40 PEREIRA, CESAR OSCAR† BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:07:50
24 20 MEDINA, IVAN ANTONIO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:07:57
25 161 CESPEDES, GERONIMO LUIS GOYA (CORRIENTES) VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 1:08:37
26 261 LOCATELLI, LEANDRO JAVIER† FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:08:54
27 22 CARDOZO, JUAN IGNACIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:09:13
28 177 CA—ETE, SERGIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:09:19
29 116 ARRIETA, LEANDRO FRANCISCO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:10:08
30 12 PIRCHI, JUAN AUGUSTO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:10:23
31 79 DEMIANIUK, DIEGO HERNAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:10:37
32 67 MASSIN, GIANNI JUSTO† CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:10:56
33 35 GUGLIELMONE MENONI, ALVARO JAVIER CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:10:59
34 167 ARREDONDO, PABLO SAN VICENTE VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:12:15
35 38 ALMIRON , JOSE FRANCISCO† RESISTENCIA† VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:13:02
36 16 CUELLA, JUAN CARLOS† CTES. VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 1:13:48
37 104 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, GASTON EFRAIN SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:13:51
38 105 RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL ALEJANDRO SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:13:51
39 32 PELLERANO, FEDERICO MATIAS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:13:59
40 122 SOTELO, ANTONIO JOSE RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 1:14:16
41 168 TEXEIRA , JORGE ROBERTO† POSADAS† VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:14:21
42 247 ESPINOLA, ARTABAN EMMANUEL CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:15:06
43 11 SARLI PERIZZOTTI, LUCIANO FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:15:27
44 248 ESPINOLA, DYLAN JAMAL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:15:29
45 54 FIRMAN, ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:15:38
46 254 ARMOA, ELVIO RICARDO FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:15:53
47 213 CASTILLO FERRERO, JORGE MANUEL† CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:16:05
48 5 FARI—A, LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:17:18
49 50 MOREL, PABLO MARTIN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:17:24
50 81 QUINTANA, SANTIAGO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:17:24
51 26 RICARDO SANTIAGO, OJEDA CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:17:45
52 7 RUIZ, HECTOR RAUL BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 1:17:48
53 78 BELINGHERI, ALEJANDRO ALFREDO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:17:59
54 49 GRONDA, JORGE RAUL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 1:18:08
55 30 LLANO, RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 1:18:14
56 21 FERNANDO, FLORENTIN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:18:21
57 89 BARRIONUEVO, MARTIN† CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:18:29
58 114 LAPROVITTA, ATALIVA CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:18:30
59 126 TOLEDO, HECTOR RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:18:33
60 212 RETAMOZO, LUIS HUMBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 1:18:35
61 14 DEL RIO, JOSE JAVIER CORRIENTES† VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:19:27
62 242 MARTINEZ, GUILLERMO FABIAN POSADAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:19:41
63 160 BERNARDIS, CARLOS DANIEL FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:19:50
64 27 KOLLY, DAVID CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:20:02
65 1 FIRMAN, GUILLERMO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:20:14
66 241 ZAMBONI, CRISTIAN GIANNI POSADAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:20:14
67 174 ROMERO, VICTOR MANUEL EMPEDRADO VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 1:21:30
68 77 BONFANTI, ENZO RESISTENCIA† VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 1:21:43
69 246 RODRIGUEZ, RAMON IGNACIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:22:09
70 34 GIMENEZ, CLAUDIO R CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:22:37
71 253 SCALI, JOSE ALBERTO FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:23:01
72 46 MAIDANA, MATIAS FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:25:15
73 146 GADEA, DANILO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:25:19
74 217 BALLARA, SANTIAGO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:26:21
75 250 ARGA—ARAZ, AGUSTIN FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:28:00
76 143 BENITEZ, HUGO JAVIER CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:28:01
77 82 PORTILLO, JULIO LUIS RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:28:48
78 28 BERNARDEZ ARAUJO, JOSE ROLANDO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 1:31:19
79 85 PELUFFO, JOSE FRANCISCO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 1:31:40
80 162 CESPEDES, HERNAN NICOLAS GOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:35:50
81 111 RAMIREZ, GUSTAVO CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:36:59
82 112 GARCIA, GERARDO GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:38:55
83 129 POLICH, MAURICIO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:39:16
84 93 DE PAOLI, MIGUEL† RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 1:40:43
85 113 GUGLIELMONE, ANDRES CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 1:42:14
86 57 ROMERO SUDRIA, JUAN RAMON CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:43:49
87 211 OVIEDO, CARLOS BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 1:47:02
88 117 RUIZ DIAZ, JUAN RAMON BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:47:03
89 87 AG√ľERO, MARTIN MIGUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:47:04
90 137 ALMADA, HORACIO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 1:49:31
91 64 GRANADO, JULIO CESAR CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 1:49:56
92 48 SOSA, GABRIEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:50:09
93 69 TAFFAREL, MAURO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:53:51
94 52 GONZALEZ, MARTIN BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 1:53:55
95 131 KRUJOSKI , MIGUEL √ĀNGEL† CORRIENTES† VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:58:38
96 257 MEDINA, GERARDO FABIAN FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:01:29
97 256 PEREZ, SERGIO DANIEL FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:06:29
98 84 PAULUKA, MARCELO AMERICO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:11:14
99 132 TONIETO JUNIOR, VOLMIR JOS√Č URUGUAIANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 2:11:40
100 148 ALFONSO, ROQUE ASUNCION† VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 2:13:27
101 43 BALBUENA, DANIEL R. CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:14:25
102 106 GOITIA, HUGO COLONIA BEN√ćTEZ VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:23:34
103 92 GUTIERREZ, RUBEN ALFREDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:41:23
104 76 MISKINICH, DARIO JAVIER CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:59:42
  37 JAUREGUI, ALEJANDRO RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ DNF
  63 KLEISINGER, RICARDO VILLA ANGELA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ DNF
  95 YASNIKOWSKI, CRISTIAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
  98 NU—EZ, GUSTAVO ARIEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
  124 PERONI, LEONARDO JAVIER CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
  172 PEREYRA, OSCAR RAMON PERUGORRIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
  176 RICHER SOARES , DENYS FEDERICO† RÍO DE JANEIRO† VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 DNF

.



  Facebook Cronomet