CRONOMET
 
 

COLUMBIA RACE 2018
(EMPEDRADO, 30/09/2018)

CLASIFICACION GENERAL 21 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 704 GUZZO , LAURA BUENOS AIRES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:48:25
2 690 FLORES, CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:52:14
3 619 LEDESMA , MARTA ELENA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:57:36
4 422 HIDALGO , ADRIANA CAPITAL MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:02:10
5 683 REPETTO, FIORELLA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:04:47
6 695 BLANCO CAMELINO , MARIA DE LOS ANGELES CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:07:31
7 621 GALLARD, LORENA RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:10:02
8 694 ALVARENGA , LILIANA MARIELA POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:11:22
9 620 CORONEL, LORENA RECONQUISTA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:12:22
10 723 LOPEZ , ADELA FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:12:47
11 624 DI LEO, SILVINA RECONQUISTA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/+ 3:13:00
12 697 FIAT, MARIA LOURDES CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:15:19
13 698 CABRERA MAIDANA, MAYRA DEL MAR CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:15:48
14 702 GOMEZ, CARINA ANDREA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:15:53
15 658 MEZA, KARINA ANDREA CAPITAL MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:16:55
16 650 FALCON , MARIA FERNANDA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:17:23
17 643 GOMEZ COLLANTES , LORENA MARIA SOLEDAD CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:17:28
18 601 BRITEZ, JOVITA POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:17:37
19 423 RODRIGUEZ, LAURA ELISABETH VILLA ANGELA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:20:52
20 672 ESPOSITO, CECILIA NAZARET CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:22:00
21 631 AVANZA, MARIA EMILIA CORRIETES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:25:32
22 632 AVANZA, MARIA JULIA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:26:26
23 614 BARRIOS, CYNTHYA GOYA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:31:19
24 677 SANCHEZ CASCO, JOAQUINA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 3:31:36
25 718 FIOL, MARIA FERNANDA PUERTO IGUAZU MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:32:57
26 656 GONZALEZ, MIRIAN EUGENIA SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:38:02
27 660 ZAPPELLI, MIRIAN YANINA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:38:57
28 678 ESQUIVEL, LILIANA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:39:32
29 686 VELAZCO, ELENA BEATRIZ RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:39:43
30 603 ZENI, MARILENE POASADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:40:50
31 604 ANTUNEZ, FLORENCIA POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:40:50
32 417 CABRERA, ALEJANDRA LORENA FONTANA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:42:10
33 679 ROMAN, NANCY ETHEL TABAY MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:43:01
34 618 GORTARI, MARIA CECILIA GOYA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:46:49
35 641 BREARD, MELISA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 3:47:13
36 637 RETEGUI, ANA MARIA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:49:13
37 627 GAMARRA BENITEZ, VIOLETA ASUNCION MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:50:04
38 605 DE LOS SANTOS, CLAUDIA ROMINA FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:50:08
39 706 BANGERTES, NATALIA SOLEDAD FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 3:55:10
40 705 ALCARAZ, RAQUEL FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:55:11
41 625 ALDERETE, LIS FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:57:10
42 667 VERA, ANALIA VIRGINIA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:02:44
43 602 VIOLA, SONIA EDITH POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:03:12
44 653 CUEVAS, MARIA CECILIA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 4:06:07
45 713 KLIKAILO, MARIELA POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:07:21
46 715 KICZKA, ELISABETH INES POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:07:22
47 100 ALARCON, BLANCA NIEVES EUGENIA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:09:41
48 628 FRENO , CAROLINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:10:44
49 629 LEZCANO , LIDIA ESTER RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:12:50
50 724 GONZALEZ, NINFA RESI ASTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:13:55
51 633 GOMEZ, LAURA LORENA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:14:33
52 655 CORDOBA, SILVIA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/+ 4:28:11
53 700 DORNELES, CRISTIANE URUGUAIANA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:33:51
54 661 BERNARD, JUDIT CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:47:03
55 610 SCHAAB, ANDREA PAOLA EL COLORADO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:52:18
  710 BENITEZ DE TALAVERA, IRIS MARIA VIRGINIA FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/+ DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 433 CASTILLO , RODRIGO EMILIANO VILLA YACANTO VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:00:55
2 606 ROMAN, GUILLERMO DAVID FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:08:13
3 707 LEDEZMA, ROQUE FABIAN EMPEDRADO VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:08:30
4 649 BAEZ, DIEGO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:16:25
5 623 LEDESMA, FABIAN ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:17:38
6 642 PORTILLO, RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:19:54
7 693 BENITEZ, DIEGO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:21:52
8 681 CASTAGNE, JAVIER ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:23:49
9 670 BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS BARRANQUERAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:26:49
10 659 AZCONA, MATIAS CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:32:23
11 609 LOPEZ LEON, PABLO FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:45:09
12 675 ZAMBONI, EMILIANO POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:46:20
13 622 BIANUCCI, MARIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:47:26
14 402 DE LA CRUZ, CAMILO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:47:55
15 636 ARANCIBIA, RODRIGO MIGUEL CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:48:27
16 665 MARCOMINI, MARIANO JOSE CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:48:30
17 634 MARTINEZ, CARLOS ANTONIO MERCEDES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:48:32
18 708 DULCE, GUILLERMO HUGO PIRANE VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:50:04
19 638 BENITEZ BRUSCO, FELIPE CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:50:17
20 721 LOPEZ, ROLANDO EL COLORADO VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:50:47
21 721 LOPEZ ROLANDO EL COLORADO VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:50:47
22 684 BORDA, MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:50:57
23 613 JACOBO, LEANDRO FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:51:25
24 426 PICCILLI, ANIBAL BERNARDINO GENERAL SAN MARTIN VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:51:31
25 688 RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:52:42
26 717 ROYO, MAXIMILIANO POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:53:35
27 687 MELLI, ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:55:18
28 674 BESOLD, NAHUEL EL SOBERBIO VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:01:08
29 639 FERREIRA, CARLOS CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:04:48
30 652 MONFERRER, DIEGO ROSENDO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:05:21
31 722 BRAVO, VICTOR RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:06:57
32 709 ARMAND, LUCAS RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:10:03
33 662 FARIAS RODRIGUEZ, NESTOR FABIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:10:28
34 657 MARTINEZ, RAUL GOYA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 3:12:25
35 673 SAGALES, VICTOR RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:13:47
36 691 PASCUAL, FLORENCIO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 3:14:08
37 611 SCHMIDT , CARLOS FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:15:05
38 612 LOPEZ, CARLOS PEDRO FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:15:05
39 646 LOPEZ, JULIO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:15:45
40 701 BALMACEDA, FACUNDO LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:15:52
41 689 LOTTERO, CARLOS ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:16:35
42 608 BARROS, MARTIN FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:17:21
43 712 GALARZA, JORGE GABRIEL POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:18:54
44 418 SANZ, LUIS SEBASTIAN POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:19:42
45 692 SOSA, DAVID CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:29:56
46 607 COSENZA, HORACIO JAVIER FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 3:30:33
47 719 SANDOVAL , GUSTAVO SAN IGNACIO VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:30:43
48 615 LOVERA , ANDRES GOYA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:31:19
49 616 FLORES, LEONARDO SEBASTIAN GOYA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:31:19
50 669 LOPEZ , GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:36:00
51 682 GAZZOLA , MATIAS RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:37:43
52 680 CODUTTI, OSCAR RENZO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:38:31
53 685 CAMILETTI, HORACIO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:38:48
54 644 GIL, SERGIO CARLOS ENRIQUE RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:39:45
55 645 MARIN, FERNANDO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:39:46
56 648 CORDINI, RUBEN DANIEL CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 3:45:38
57 676 MANCEDO , ANIBAL ADRIAN CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:47:06
58 720 SANDOVAL, RAUL LIDER IGUAZU VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:48:38
59 617 CACERES HUGO RUBEN FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:50:07
60 716 ROETTI, CESAR ERNESTO POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:52:00
61 714 OZUNA, MARCELO ALEJANDRO POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:52:01
62 635 PEDRIDO JULIO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:55:56
63 654 DORTIGNAC, MARIANO LUIS REISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:55:57
64 668 SANTA CRUZ, EDGARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 3:56:04
65 249 CHIESA, DANILO VILLA ANGELA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 4:01:40
66 671 OZUNA, DANIEL ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 4:02:35
67 666 COQUET, CHRISTIAN MARCELO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 4:02:43
68 405 FAGUNDEZ , JOSE LUIS PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 4:07:17
69 428 MOLTRASIO, LUIS MARTIN RCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 4:10:29
70 696 VALENZUELA, SERGIO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 4:14:32
71 663 GAZZO, JORGE GUSTAVO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 4:16:29
72 699 THUROW , ROBERTO URUGUAIANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 4:33:51
  626 OLMEDO, ASUNCION ITA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ DNF
  630 ROMERO, SEBASTIAN RESISTECIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
  640 CANALIS, DIEGO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 DNF
  647 ROMÁN, LUIS GUILLERMO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
  651 CENTANARO, LEANDRO EMMANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 DNF
  711 RAMIREZ CATALDO, JUAN VICENTE LAMBARE VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ DNF

.



  Facebook Cronomet