CRONOMET
 
 

CORRIENTES RACE COLUMBIA

(EMPEDRAD0, 13/10/2019)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 142 GONZALEZ , ANA MARIA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:05:31
2 141 ROMERO, ROMINA AILEN FORMOSA CAPITAL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:17:08
3 145 CUELLAR, PAOLA BEATRIZ FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:24:03
4 229 FERNANDEZ, ROSA ALEJANDRA  SANTA ROSA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:24:50
5 123 ENSINCK, MANUELA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:28:01
6 152 ZUISER, MARISA CECILIA RESISTENCIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:28:01
7 143 AGUERO, ELIANA GISEL FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:28:17
8 310 ROMERO, LEIZA CECILIA  CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:28:26
9 52 BARBISAN, AGUSTINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:30:12
10 46 ORAISON, JULIANA CAPITAL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:30:15
11 313 PAPALEO, KAREN AILIN CORRIENTES  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:31:11
12 303 MAMBRIN DEGIORGIO , MARIA FLORENCIA  CORRIENTES  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:31:22
13 84 LEDESMA, SOL  RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:34:38
14 13 FERNANDEZ LOBOS , MARISOL CORRIENTES  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:35:09
15 211 MARTINEZ , BELEN  FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:39:52
16 304 MAIDANA, JOANA RESISTENCIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:41:02
17 307 GONZALEZ, MARIA BELEN CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:42:54
18 316 PINTOS, FLORENCIA ROMINA CORRIENTES  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:43:44
19 298 MONTENEGRO, FLORENCIA AIMARA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:47:50
20 181 SEOANE, ORIANA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:48:52
21 126 BIAIN GROSSO, GABRIELA CELIANA MACHAGAI MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:59:37
22 125 CORVALAN, CAMILA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:59:38
23 192 LUZARDO DE BARCELLOS DARDE, MILENA URUGUAIANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 5:24:41
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 8 SZYCH, ELIANA BUENOS AIRES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:05:48
2 225 LEDEZMA, MIRTA ELIZABETH EMPEDRADO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:08:09
3 30 LEDESMA, MARIA LUISA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:11:39
4 17 MIAN, SILVANA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:11:59
5 133 RAM?REZ, VER?NICA LUISANA EMPEDRADO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:13:27
6 53 GARCIA, JAZMIN YASY CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:14:48
7 235 LOSCALZO, ANABELA GISELE GARUPA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:17:18
8 226 PEICHOTO , NORA VERONICA  RESISTENCIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:19:57
9 138 DIAMBRI, FLORENCIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:23:53
10 217 MANATTINI, MAIRA RECONQUISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:24:25
11 275 TORRES, NATALIA LORENA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:24:51
12 287 POZO, LAURA NATALIA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:25:39
13 268 GIMENEZ GOMEZ , MARIA JOSE CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:25:42
14 31 ZALAZAR, EVELIN CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:26:23
15 166 MARINHO, VIVIANA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:26:24
16 7 PELLIZARDI, ALEJANDRA BEATRIZ LA EDUVIGIS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:26:53
17 158 CUEVAS, MARIA CECILIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:28:09
18 66 ALBORNOZ NOSIGLIA, MILAGROS CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:29:42
19 132 PARODI, SABINA NUÑEZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:30:11
20 198 AYALA, SILVIA LORETO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:30:20
21 127 CARDOZO, MARIA VIRGINIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:30:26
22 153 SOTO, ANDREA SOLEDAD GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:30:28
23 42 CORRADINI , ARACELI CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:30:29
24 3 MEDINA, ANALIA BS AS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:32:29
25 6 FANTIN, MONICA ROXANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:33:24
26 23 AGUIRRE MADARIAGA, JULIANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:34:03
27 14 CELLA, ALEJANDRA VERONICA  CORRIENTES  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:35:06
28 15 DELANGHE, VALERIA CORRIENTES  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:35:07
29 186 SOSA, MARIELA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:35:10
30 161 FLORENTIN DOLL, LELIA SOLANGE  POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:35:35
31 150 ROJAS, MARIA CRISTINA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:36:09
32 85 RAMIREZ, ELIANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:36:38
33 299 ZAPPELLI, MIRIAN YANINA CORRIENTES  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:38:18
34 157 BELMONTE RAMALLO, MARIA BELEN POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:38:29
35 222 MANGO VORRATH, NATALIA PAULA POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:39:53
36 67 ABBATE, MARIA EMILIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:40:49
37 241 BREARD, MELISA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:41:43
38 1 TORO REOLIN, AGOSTINA BELEN LAS TOSCAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:42:03
39 284 VEGA, TAMARA MARTINA POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:42:25
40 271 SABADINI, SILVINA SOLEDAD FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:43:46
41 26 FRANK, LIZA ROCIO OBERA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:44:01
42 318 APUD , LAURA  CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:44:01
43 216 DE LOS SANTOS, CLAUDIA ROMINA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:44:29
44 240 GONZALEZ COCCIA, MARIA SOLEDAD FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:44:30
45 265 MELGAREJO, LOURDES JUDITH RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:48:27
46 290 BIBOLINI, LAURA GABRIELA POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:48:41
47 165 DOS SANTOS, ANDREA NOEMI SAN PEDRO  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:49:08
48 154 ARCE, GABRIELA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:50:32
49 155 CARNEVALE, CYNTHYA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:50:33
50 164 ORTIZ ARANDA, RITA LIBRADA FERNANDO DE LA MORA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:55:03
51 194 MUTHS, GISELE  URUGUAIANA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:06:19
52 308 QUINTANA, AGOSTINA ACASUSSO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:09:59
53 309 VAQUERO, MARIA SILVIA CAPITAL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:10:00
54 312 ARZUAGA PALAURO, MARIANELA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:10:02
55 219 LEIVA, ROMINA IGUAZU MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:27:36
  38 GONZALEZ, MARIA LETICIA BELLA VISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 DNF
  90 APUD TOURN, MARIA BELEN CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 33 FERNANDEZ, SHIRLEY CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:13:47
2 200 MARASCA NORO, ELIZIANE URUGUAIANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:15:12
3 77 FALCON , MARIA FERNANDA  CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:15:33
4 247 PEREIRA, VILMA NOEMI BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:18:01
5 283 BARROZO, ROMINA BUENOS AIRES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:21:38
6 73 DACUNDA, FERNANDA CORRIENTES  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:22:46
7 252 PEREZ, MARIA SERGIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:23:00
8 139 PEREZ, ELENA  RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:23:08
9 259 CERQUAND, KARINA RESISTENCIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:23:26
10 80 AYALA, MARIA BELEN  CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:24:14
11 311 PAULIGK, MARIA CECILIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:28:27
12 261 CUSTIDIANO, GABRIELA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:29:51
13 278 BOGADO, VANESA ANDREA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:30:51
14 40 MARTIN, ANDREA LORENA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:31:20
15 2 ALEGRE, ALICIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:31:49
16 232 CASTILLO, MARIA MACARENA RECONQUISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:33:53
17 70 GODOY, NATALIA C CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:34:00
18 223 ALEGRE, MARIA LORENA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:34:26
19 5 VALL, MARIA CECILIA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:35:53
20 32 SCREPNIK, CLAUDIA RAQUEL RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:37:39
21 135 MELAMED, JUDITH RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:40:19
22 277 DIAZ, ALICIA NOEMI FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:40:31
23 81 FRANCINI, MARISA ALEJANDRA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:45:08
24 44 CENOZ CUNEO, MARIA MILAGROS CORRIENTES  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:45:15
25 267 GALISSIER, ILEANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:48:02
26 69 DEL BALZO, ADRIANA RESISTENCIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:48:05
27 156 DOS SANTOS, RAMONA MARGARITA GARUPA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:48:50
28 204 CALZA, MARIELA YANINA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:51:57
29 131 PALACIOS, GLADYS BEATRIZ EMPEDRADO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:53:14
30 20 TRIPIER, GLORIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:55:59
31 28 COURREGE , PATRICIA ELIZABET  SAN VICENTE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:56:06
32 249 HOLSBACH, SANDRA ELIZABETH RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:57:30
33 34 MASSAT, SILVANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:03:07
34 45 ZERDA, CLAUDIA KARINA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:03:10
35 59 LIOTTI ACEVEDO, ROSA CAROLA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:04:19
36 74 FERRERO, MARIANA BEATRIZ CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:04:20
37 305 ALARCON, MARIA LUCRECIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:04:30
38 29 NAMCHUK, MARIA ROSA  SAN VICENTE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:04:59
39 197 DO AMARAL MULLER, DIRCE  URUGUAIANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:06:14
40 243 MôNIA, SCHLüTER URUGUAIANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:06:21
41 199 DOVAL, SIMONE URUGUAIANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:06:24
42 201 SCHWANCK TROJAN, GREICE URUGUAIANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:06:24
43 286 GARCIA , PAOLA CARCARAÑA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:06:56
44 163 ALCARAZ TORRES, LILIAN BEATRIZ ASUNCION MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:38:49
45 11 RACCONE , ADRIANA ESTELA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:41:19
46 86 PORTILLO VERA , MARIA ANTONIA  FORMOSA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 5:39:01
  202 SOARES, CARLA URUGUAIANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 79 VALLEJOS, LUISA CRISTINA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:16:05
2 293 FERREYRA, CRISTINA M. 25 DE MAYO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:27:58
3 10 PONCE, FLORENCIA SAN ROQUE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:31:09
4 88 SANCHEZ, AURORA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:32:00
5 137 LOVERDE, SONIA ELBA  RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:42:50
6 233 ROMANUTTI, CLAUDIA RECONQUISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:46:53
7 315 TRUJILLO, ELSA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:48:46
8 203 PEÑA, LAURA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:52:33
9 147 FERNANDEZ, MELANIA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:54:02
10 282 MOSCHEN, ROSANA AVELLANEDA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:57:02
11 279 TONELLI, SILVANA MARIA POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:59:31
12 136 MOSELLI, LUCIA SORAYA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:10:01
13 4 SOTO, MONICA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:40:50
  140 POZZI, MARIA MARTA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/59 DNF
  210 VICENTIN, CRISTINA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/59 DNF
  302 SAEZ, JULIA CAPITAL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 238 ABREO, GLADYS ITATI CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 60/+ 1:47:40
2 244 GNATTA DORNELES, SUELI  URUGUAIANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 60/+ 1:53:02
  12 SOSA , MARIA INES  CORRIENTES  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 60/+ DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 214 BENITEZ, JOSE EMMANUEL FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 0:52:11
2 25 BENITEZ , NESTOR FABIAN  SAN VICENTE VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 0:58:48
3 301 BROLL, BRUNO CORRIENTES  VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 0:59:11
4 285 CZOMBOS, ALEJO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:00:06
5 9 GIMENEZ, JOSE MARIA CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:00:54
6 37 ELIZALDE, JUAN IGNACIO  CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:05:08
7 47 CUFFIA, FRANCO ADRIAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:06:11
8 266 LARRABURU, LUCAS RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:10:27
9 239 ALMIRON ABREO, LUIS GASTON  CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:12:43
10 56 ACEVEDO ZUBERBUHLER, GERMAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:13:15
11 144 CUELLAR, JOEL ERNESTO SAMUEL FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:14:17
12 269 ACEVEDO, GUILLERMO AGUSTIN BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:19:30
13 89 CONTRERAS , PABLO SEBASTIAN  CORRIENTES  VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:19:42
14 55 SODERO, FEDERICO LEANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:20:58
15 306 MARTINEZ HERBUT, EDGARDO DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:25:12
16 270 MASSIN, GIANNI JUSTO  CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:29:44
17 196 VERRASTRO, JUAN IGNACIO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:33:34
18 185 SOTO , NAHUEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:41:43
19 87 ACOSTA, EMILIANO SALVADOR GOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:47:17
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 230 RIOS, RUBEN JULIAN SANTA ROSA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 0:54:11
2 317 CORREA, JUAN PABLO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:01:39
3 212 SEGURA, DARIO CÓRDOBA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:03:22
4 162 MEDINA, IVAN ANTONIO SANTA ROSA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:06:39
5 188 ECHAGUE, RODRIGO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:06:40
6 264 SANCHEZ, JUAN MERCEDES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:08:40
7 297 NUÑEZ, GUSTAVO ARIEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:09:18
8 195 CABRERA, JUAN MANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:09:37
9 129 BRUNNER, RUBEN CABA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:10:10
10 75 IBARRA MOLAS, JUAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:10:31
11 63 REGALADO, FACUNDO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:13:40
12 22 KOLLY, DAVID CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:15:19
13 72 KOLLY, CRISTIAN DAMIAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:15:19
14 191 LAZOS, GUILLERMO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:15:40
15 320 BENITEZ, HUGO JAVIER CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:16:20
16 182 SUSSINI, JOSE JOAQUIN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:16:37
17 21 SEGOVIA IRIGOYEN, JUAN MATIAS  CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:18:22
18 294 MOREIRA, MARIANO ANDRES GOYA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:18:31
19 208 CACERES, GUSTAVO DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:18:59
20 62 PEREZ, SEBASTIAN  CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:22:47
21 291 FRANCONI, GUILLERMO POSADAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:23:12
22 68 MOREL, PABLO MARTIN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:23:47
23 61 CACERES, OSVALDO SEBASTIAN FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:23:52
24 288 MONTOYA, GERARDO  FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:24:09
25 218 DECKER, FACUNDO RECONQUISTA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:24:26
26 187 MARTINEZ, GABRIEL EMMANUEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:24:35
27 190 AGNESIO, RAUL ESTEBAN RIACHUELO VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:26:18
28 314 IVERN, JAVIER AGUSTIN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:28:20
29 231 GOMEZ, CARLOS JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:29:04
30 49 SOSA, EMILIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:29:10
31 64 BIOLCHI, FRANCO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:29:56
32 65 SHTEFEC , JUAN PABLO  RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:29:56
33 128 VIDELA, HECTOR SEBASTIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:30:27
34 273 PALAVECINO, AGUSTIN FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:30:49
35 274 DIAZ, SANTIAGO  FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:30:59
36 78 AGNESIO, CLAUDIO  RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:31:32
37 236 CARBONELLI, ALCIDES  VILLA ANGELA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:31:33
38 51 SILVA, JUAN IGNACIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:34:06
39 256 GAUNA, FABIAN  CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:35:04
40 48 SOSA, GABRIEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:35:10
41 149 LOCATELLI, LEANDRO JAVIER  FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:36:11
42 289 LIÑAN, MARTIN NICOLAS FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:36:14
43 272 ZARATE, JORGE LUIS FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:37:17
44 300 SOTO, SERGIO ANDRES CORRIENTES  VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:38:19
45 159 VERA, ULISES SAN PEDRO  VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:41:19
46 227 DANIEL ALEJANDRO, SANCHEZ RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:41:35
47 276 ORIBE, FRANCO RODRIGO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:56:21
48 263 PERALTA, MARIO ALEJANDRO  BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:57:09
49 245 MUTHS , EMIR URUGUAIANA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 2:06:16
  27 PIEVE, MARCELO FABIAN SAN VICENTE VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
  39 CASTAÑEDA, MARIANO  BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 228 RIOS, ANTONIO DEMARIA SANTA ROSA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 0:54:41
2 246 BARRIOS, HERNAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 0:58:56
3 237 NETTER, GERALD AXEL JARDIN AMERICA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:11:00
4 224 LUGO, JULIO EMPEDRADO VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:11:24
5 168 BAROLIN, FERNANDO LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:11:44
6 242 BAIS, MAGIN CORRIENTES CAPITAL  VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:12:24
7 35 ROMERO, MARIO PABLO LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:15:48
8 124 MARTINEZ, EDUARDO JUAN PUJOL VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:18:36
9 296 ROMERO SUDRIA, JUAN RAMON CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:20:12
10 146 BENITEZ, ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:20:15
11 183 DEL RIO, JOSE JAVIER CORRIENTES  VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:21:40
12 257 NORO, ROGERIO URUGUAIANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:23:24
13 215 BERNARDIS, CARLOS DANIEL FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:26:49
14 41 FERNANDEZ, WALTER MARCELO VILLA ÁNGELA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:27:19
15 16 GADEA, DANILO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:27:48
16 24 GIMENEZ, CLAUDIO R CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:32:10
17 207 BARRETO , FERNANDO RAUL  CORRIENTES  VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:32:37
18 19 ALBARENQUE, SEBASTIAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:32:49
19 251 ORSETTI, JOSE CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:32:57
20 184 MOLINA, DANIEL ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:34:25
21 122 FERREIRA, CARLOS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:36:50
22 280 MEDINA , VICTOR HUGO DARIO  SAENZ PEÑA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:41:16
23 148 ROMERO, ORIEL ADOLFO EMPEDRADO  VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:42:56
24 43 MARASSI, ANDRES  CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:45:14
25 121 LOPEZ, JOSÉ MAURICIO CORRIENTES  VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:46:20
26 255 MICHELS, ANDRE URUGUAIANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:47:00
27 167 SAJAMA, ADOLFO HUGO BARRANQUERAS  VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:55:00
28 292 BIBOLINI, PABLO ADRIAN FORMOSA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:55:09
29 76 TAFFAREL, MAURO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:56:22
30 258 PEREIRA DE MENEZES , MILTON ROGERIO  URUGUAIANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:03:01
  254 GRECO, EVERALDO URUGUAIANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 189 LEDESMA, GUILLERMO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:11:35
2 18 RUIZ, HECTOR RAUL BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:13:02
3 295 CESPEDES, GERONIMO LUIS GOYA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:13:20
4 83 CARBALLEIRA, RAUL AGUSTIN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:15:51
5 250 SECCHIARO, V?CTOR FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:16:23
6 209 CACERES, OSCAR RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:19:00
7 58 GRONDA, JORGE RAUL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:19:32
8 134 GALARZA, SERGIO FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:20:50
9 36 SAUCEDO, MAXIMO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:24:43
10 130 ACOSTA, MARCELO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:25:07
11 319 CORDINI, RUBEN DANIEL CORRIENTES  VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:30:28
12 71 PELUFFO, JOSE FRANCISCO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:32:12
13 57 KLEISINGER, RICARDO VILLA ANGELA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:33:47
14 54 KRUJOSKI, MIGUEL ANGEL  CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:38:48
15 253 GAZZO, JORGE GUSTAVO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:40:22
16 82 GUAÑABENS, MARIO HECTOR RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:42:06
17 262 CERATTI, EDSON URUGUAIANA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:42:56
18 213 MEDINA, GERARDO FABIAN FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:43:50
19 205 DE PAOLI, MIGUEL  RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:47:17
20 234 BARRERA, EDUARDO RECONQUISTA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:52:13
21 206 GUTIERREZ, RUBEN ALFREDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:52:34
22 281 RODRIGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS O JARDIN AMERICA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:59:30
23 50 MIRANDA GALLINO, LUIS ALBERTO  CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:59:34
  260 ALFANO, ANDRE LUIS  URUGUAIANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 160 CUEVAS, FRANCISCO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:21:50
2 151 ALMADA, HORACIO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:22:56
3 221 ROMERO, VICTOR MANUEL EMPEDRADO VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:36:47
4 193 GRANADO, JULIO CESAR CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:48:30
5 220 LONCHARICH FRANICH, CARLOS ANDRES PUERTO IGUAZU VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:53:21
  60 GUGLIELMONE, ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/+ DNF

 


  Facebook Cronomet