CRONOMET
 
 

CORRIENTES RACE COLUMBIA

(EMPEDRAD0, 13/10/2019)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 21 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 672 SANCHEZ , MAYRA JULIETA  FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:48:07
2 670 BANGERTES, NATALIA SOLEDAD FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 3:01:35
3 718 BELINGHERI, ALICIA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 3:02:58
4 660 BRITE, YAMILA NOEMI EMPEDRADO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 3:20:01
5 737 VALLEJOS, AGUSTINA CAPITAL MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 3:31:37
6 762 GOTTSCHALK, ANABELA POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 3:41:44
7 655 BOGADO, DANIELA FONTANA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 3:55:52
8 603 BENITEZ VALDEZ , DULCE MARIA  CORRIENTES  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 4:08:19
9 541 TABAREZ, ANA POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 4:12:56
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 679 FERREYRA, GABRIELA FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:33:07
2 605 BLANCO CAMELINO , MARIA DE LOS ANGELES CORRIENTES  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:49:15
3 606 CABRERA MAIDANA, MAYRA DEL MAR CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:49:15
4 551 MACIEL, MARCELINA ALEJANDRA LA PAZ MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:52:23
5 663 BOCANERA, LUCILA CABA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:14:31
6 653 ROMERO, VER?NICA RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:16:22
7 661 PAREC, ROMINA EMPEDRADO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:20:00
8 659 GONZALEZ GOMEZ , MARIA VICTORIA  EMPEDRADO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:20:01
9 675 ARAUJO, VANESA SOLEDAD FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:22:49
10 674 OJEDA , ROMINA BETTIANA  FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:22:50
11 621 SUAREZ, CLARA  CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:30:28
12 511 VELAZCO, ELENA BEATRIZ RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:34:29
13 733 SOLIS CIMBARO, CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:38:36
14 754 ESCURRA LEIVA, MARIA CELESTE VILLARICA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:39:41
15 624 MOLINA CUNHA, SONIA  CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:40:56
16 572 TORRES, SILVINA DANIELA FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:46:00
17 728 YAYA, LUCIA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:46:09
18 590 RAMOS, CLAUDIA GABRIELA CAPITAL MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:51:10
19 764 PIRES, SILVIA TAMARA POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:56:00
20 612 GOMEZ BOHLE , ANALIA SOLEDAD  CABA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:56:02
21 766 ALONSO PIRIS, MARIA BELEN  ASUNCION MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:56:04
22 614 ROMERO, SANDRA ELISABETH RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:56:29
23 870 FRANCO, ROMINA IGUAZÚ MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 4:07:04
24 597 FRATTANI, ANALIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 4:16:44
25 534 FERNANDEZ, JOHANNA LAS PALMAS CHACO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 4:17:35
  502 GIACCONE, GUILLERMINA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 DNF
  514 FLORES, CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 503 MARIÑO, PAULA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:52:41
2 564 GRAFF, LAURA LEONOR  CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:57:16
3 735 SOTO , PAOLA ELIZABETH CABA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:59:17
4 530 GONZALEZ GERVASONI, MARIA JOSE CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:01:52
5 671 ALCARAZ, RAQUEL FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:05:18
6 744 LIMA, ALEJANDRA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:07:02
7 768 BAEZ ORTIZ , LIZ AURORA  ASUNCION MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:07:38
8 649 SALINAS, MARISA MONICA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:09:03
9 598 RETAMAR, GENI ALEJANDRA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:17:41
10 613 PEREZ, CLAUDIA BEATRIZ RESITENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:18:58
11 604 REPETTO, FIORELLA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:19:27
12 658 AQUINO , MARIA ANGELICA  FORMOSA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:20:20
13 535 ARANDA , DEBORA  RAMOS MEJIA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:24:00
14 666 RUIZ DIAZ, OLGA VIVIANA SAN LORENZO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:25:15
15 629 ROMAN, NANCY ETHEL TABAY MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:26:04
16 550 PEREZ, MARIANA FERNANDA VILLA ANGELA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:30:29
17 520 FINOS, SANDRA CORRIENTES  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:30:39
18 594 ESPOSITO, CECILIA NAZARET CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:31:32
19 669 ESPINOLA, ANA JOSEFINA FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:33:16
20 584 KOZUR, TAMARA  CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:38:43
21 611 ZORRILLA, VALERIA TERESITA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:39:32
22 573 URBIETA, SUSANA ELIZABETH FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:46:18
23 548 ROSSI, YANINA VILLA ANGELA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:46:26
24 601 CANDIA, LILIANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:46:45
25 533 PONTE, CRISTINA CAROLINA FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:47:05
26 576 ENRRIQUE, CRISTINA MARIEL  JARDIN AMERICA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:48:42
27 547 BASTOS, ANDREA VERONICA  SAENZ PEÑA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:48:57
28 596 LEZCANO , LIDIA ESTER  RESISTENCIA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:49:05
29 636 NEVES, CLAUDIA URUGUAIANA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:50:39
30 549 GONZALEZ, GRACIELA SAENZ PEÑA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:52:34
31 747 ROMPANI, PAULA GABRIELA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:55:47
32 507 PERIE, MARIA EUGENIA  CORIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:57:03
33 552 MOLA, KARINA ELIZABETH PUERTO IGUAZU MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:58:39
34 767 CORREA , AURELIANA  FERNANDO DE LA MORA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:58:39
35 586 KOUNIN, ADRIANA  LAMBARE MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:12:25
36 595 FRENO , CAROLINA RESISTENCIA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:16:43
37 680 PERALTA, MARIA DELIA FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:18:09
38 633 C FONSECA, CRISTIANE URUGUAIANA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:21:41
39 635 DORNELES, SIMONE URUGUAIANA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:21:41
40 634 DORNELES, CRISTIANE URUGUAIANA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:21:42
41 581 FABRIS, VERONICA  AVELLANEDA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:37:37
42 582 MELGAREJO, SANDRA RECONQUISTA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:37:37
43 583 BRAIDA, SAMIRA ANDREA RECONQUISTA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:37:37
44 591 DELL ORDINE, ALICIA MONTE GRANDE MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:44:54
45 560 RAMIREZ SALINAS, LIZA ANALY FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:54:07
46 677 DEGREGORIO, LIA VERONICA  GOYA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 5:40:38
  580 BENITEZ, NOELIA ANAHI J AMERICA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  753 ZENI, MARILENE POASADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 589 DI LEO, SILVINA RECONQUISTA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:57:39
2 673 ALCARAZ, ROSA SELINA FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/59 3:32:17
3 577 DELECHE, NORMA JARDIN AMERICA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/59 3:33:33
4 553 BITENCOURT, MARTHA BEATRIZ PUERTO IGUAZU MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/59 4:02:00
5 745 SCHMIDT , LOURDES BEATRIZ  POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/59 4:31:15
6 651 RACHMANKO, ALINA BEATRIZ CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/59 5:39:25
  501 CARDOZO, SANDRA CABA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 720 CORDOBA, SILVIA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 60/+ 4:09:34
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 554 MOREIRA ANDRADE, MATIAS ALEXANDER PUERTO IGUAZU VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 1:54:01
2 646 BAEZ, DIEGO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:22:09
3 579 SERGIO, MONZON RECONQUISTA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:26:18
4 727 BELLINI, LEANDRO DARIAN  RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:28:06
5 556 BAEZ, ROBERTO HERNAN CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:29:05
6 628 PODSHIVALOV, VLADIMIR CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:31:17
7 607 LOZIER, PATRICIO GENERAL SAN MARTIN VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:34:50
8 630 BARRIONUEVO, NICOLAS MANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:43:59
9 505 PELLIZARDI, ANTONIO LA EDUVIGIS VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:44:33
10 667 JACOBO, LEANDRO FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:50:37
11 515 VALINOTTI, MAURO HERNAN RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:02:10
12 657 FERNANDEZ, FEDERICO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:04:27
13 504 MADDONNI CURIA, LUCA CABA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:09:08
14 741 PEREZ, MATIAS NICOLAS CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:15:45
15 769 BAREIRO, ARIEL SEBASTIAN  GARUPA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:16:11
16 750 RIOS, GERMAN EZEQUIEL ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:17:29
17 678 VILLAN , JUAN MANUEL  GOYA  VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:19:44
18 622 PERALTA, GERARDO ARIEL BARRANQUERAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:31:11
19 558 UMFURER, LUIS POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:32:01
20 557 GUERRERO, EZEQUIEL VILLA SARITA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:32:03
21 563 RIOS, JOSE MANUEL  SANTA ROSA  VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:33:22
22 565 OJEDA , WALTER GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA  VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:36:11
23 602 SANTIAGO RICARDO, OJEDA CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:56:49
24 539 ENCINA, FEDERICO PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 4:09:15
25 640 TONIETO JUNIOR, VOLMIR JOSÉ URUGUAIANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 4:21:41
  619 LANGUS, RAMIRO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 517 CASTILLO FERRERO, MARTIN EMILIO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:06:57
2 555 LEDEZMA, ROQUE FABIAN EMPEDRADO VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:11:09
3 755 NUÑEZ, JAVIER ALEJANDRO POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:21:58
4 542 GENEYRO, NICOLAS POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:25:02
5 730 BENDERSKY, FEDERICO CORRIENTES  VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:26:55
6 561 GONZALEZ, DIEGO RAUL POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:32:16
7 641 BALHEGO MONTANHA, EDILSON URUGUAIANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:32:31
8 531 ROMAN, GUILLERMO DAVID FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:33:08
9 626 SCALA, ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:43:10
10 763 PIRES, MARCELO MANUEL POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:43:40
11 643 ROBERTO, DE PAULA RAMALHO URUGUAIANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:44:21
12 715 ROMERO, SEBASTIAN RESISTECIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:44:59
13 537 LEON, CESAR ALBERTO FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:45:09
14 638 MIRANDA, PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:45:48
15 512 BORDA, MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:46:47
16 752 ROYO, MAXIMILIANO POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:46:48
17 608 ALVAREZ , AUGUSTO CESAR  CAPITAL  VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:47:27
18 765 PIRES, ENZO EDUARDO POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:52:55
19 631 MALDONADO , AGUSTIN JORGE RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:55:51
20 620 IVERN, FRANCO FELIPE CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:56:49
21 642 PERIS ALEMANY, PABLO ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:58:05
22 739 MOLINA, JOSE ALEJANDRO PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:05:55
23 654 DEMIANIUK, DIEGO HERNAN RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:06:24
24 719 MONZON, EMMANUEL ALEJANDRO GRAL. JOSE DE SAN MARTIN VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:09:11
25 740 GUTIERREZ, GUILLERMO ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:11:59
26 568 SCHMIDT , CARLOS FORMOSA  VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:12:36
27 721 SCHEINBERG, ISAAC EZEQUIEL CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:19:15
28 729 FALCON FIGUEREDO, GONZALO JOAQUIN CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:19:49
29 521 BENITEZ, NICOLAS CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:23:10
30 600 GUGLIELMONE MENONI, ALVARO JAVIER CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:26:08
31 623 VALLEJOS, HUGO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:26:08
32 609 SOSA, DAVID  CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:26:13
33 647 HECHEM, BRUNO  CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:27:23
34 526 BARRIOS, JUAN PABLO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:33:02
35 610 BONDANZA , MELYTON GUSTAVO CORRIENTES,CAPITAL  VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:34:50
36 632 BARRIONUEVO, FERNANDO JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 4:05:50
37 506 BOCALON, MATIAS CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 4:07:46
  516 MELLI, ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
  652 MARTINEZ, DAVID CARLOS LEANDRO  CURUZU CUATIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
  732 OJEDA GONZALEZ , CLAUDIO ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 509 PORTILLO, RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:25:30
2 562 ROMERO, NESTOR FABIAN RESISTENCIA  VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:25:50
3 645 ALARCON PEREYRA, CRISTIAN EDUARDO SEBASTIAN CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:27:15
4 571 LOPEZ LEON, PABLO FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:33:22
5 522 LOPEZ, JORGE AGUSTIN CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:36:41
6 528 ROJA, FABIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:37:11
7 524 VIDAL, ANIBAL ANTONIO SAN VICENTE VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:39:26
8 644 FREITAS, EDUARDO URUGUAIANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:39:59
9 615 PEREZ, ADOLFO JORGE SANTA ANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:41:20
10 248 PEREIRA, CESAR OSCAR  BARRANQUERAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:41:44
11 639 BIANUCCI, MARIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:45:49
12 540 BAUKOH, ROBERTO CARLOS LOCALIDAD DE GARUPA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:46:44
13 617 OZUNA, DANIEL ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:51:04
14 748 MARTINEZ, CARLOS ANTONIO MERCEDES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:51:32
15 508 PERONI, HUMBERTO VICTORIO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:52:02
16 746 RODRIGUEZ JORDAN , PABLO ESTEBAN  CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:53:32
17 570 LAVERGNE, ROBERT FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:56:14
18 538 VAZQUEZ, MARCELO JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:00:30
19 546 CACERES, HUGO RUBEN FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:01:20
20 648 SLUTZKY, LEOPOLDO ARIEL CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:02:49
21 518 PAREDES, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO  BARRANQUERAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:02:51
22 544 BENITEZ, NESTOR ANGEL  PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:05:01
23 743 FALCON, RODRIGO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:07:00
24 588 VEGA, BERTO ARNALDO GOYA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:07:13
25 757 PADOVAN, RICARDO POSADAS  VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:07:55
26 592 FARIAS RODRIGUEZ, NESTOR FABIAN  RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:07:57
27 523 SIGEL, JAVIER CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:09:39
28 759 PADOVAN, ORLANDO VICTOR  POSADAS  VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:10:24
29 758 CHAVEZ, ALEJANDRO ALFREDO POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:14:26
30 545 CAFFARATTI, CHRISTIAN PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:15:13
31 587 PELLERANO, FEDERICO MATIAS CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:15:57
32 770 BAREIRO , CEFERINO  GARUPA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:16:10
33 510 CASTILLO, JUAN MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:19:22
34 575 LAVIA, EDUARDO RAUL DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:20:11
35 519 FIRMAN, ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:20:42
36 536 ARMOA, ELVIO RICARDO FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:25:22
37 742 TOLEDO, HECTOR RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:26:14
38 722 BRIA, DIEGO MARIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:27:20
39 525 GARCIA CARRASCO, AQUILES HORACIO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:27:59
40 593 DEL YESSO, GUILLERMO OSCAR CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:30:58
41 761 LOPEZ , GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:31:57
42 662 ANGHILERI, ANDRES JUAN ALBERTO GENERAL RODRIGUEZ VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:32:07
43 616 BELINGHERI, ALEJANDRO ALFREDO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:33:03
44 738 LOPEZ, JULIO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:33:22
45 543 DOMINGUEZ, JORGE JULIAN JAVIER PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:34:58
46 724 GIL, SERGIO CARLOS ENRIQUE  RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:36:22
47 665 CASARES, IGNACIO CABA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:38:46
48 585 BEIGBEDER, MAXIMILIANO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:39:33
49 625 KARATANASOPULOZ ROVALETTI , JOSE LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:40:58
50 749 WINCKLER, WALTER ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:55:39
51 566 ZACARIAS, DIEGO ADRIAN CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:55:41
52 637 CANALIS, DIEGO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 4:12:37
53 618 LOTTERO, CARLOS ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 4:13:49
54 532 SCALI, JOSE ALBERTO FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 4:18:08
55 668 ARGAÑARAZ, AGUSTIN FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 4:18:10
56 559 MACIEL GUERREÑO, RUBEN ASUNCION VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 4:59:30
  717 ZACARIAS, SEBASTIAN CABA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 650 BENITEZ, JUAN ESTEBAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 2:45:39
2 569 ZARATE, LUIS ALFREDO PUERTO RICO  VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 2:48:02
3 751 DANYLUK, LUIS 25 DE MAYO VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 2:51:18
4 760 FALCONIER DIEZ, RICARDO MARCELO  25 DE MAYO  VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 2:51:56
5 574 STUBER, JUAN ANDRES POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 2:58:40
6 681 FORNERO, LUIS LA PAZ VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 3:03:23
7 731 OJEDA, FELIPE ANTONIO  CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 3:03:36
8 513 SANTA CRUZ, EDGARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 3:07:55
9 627 SCHUSTER, JORGE OSCAR ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 3:10:35
10 726 CACERES, ERNESTO PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 3:17:26
11 664 GUNTERN, DANIEL CABA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 3:18:41
12 756 MORA SAADE, FELIX OMAR POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 3:22:13
13 567 COSENZA, HORACIO JAVIER FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 3:27:55
14 529 JAUREGUI, ALEJANDRO RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 3:32:16
15 723 MARIN, FERNANDO  RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 3:36:22
16 578 VAIDER, ULISES ANTONIO JARDIN AMERICA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 3:48:34
17 734 BUSCAGLIA, EMILIO LUIS  CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 3:55:47
18 656 VALENZUELA, SERGIO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 4:07:06
19 736 GONZALEZ, MARTIN BARRANQUERAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 4:13:08
20 599 OVIEDO, CARLOS BARRANQUERAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 4:13:11
21 725 THUROW , ROBERTO  URUGUAIANA  VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 4:21:41
22 527 FERNANDEZ, HUMBERTO PRIMO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 4:34:13
  716 LEGUIZA DE MIRANDA , MOISES  URUGUAIANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 DNF

 


  Facebook Cronomet