CRONOMET
 
 

CORRIENTES RACE COLUMBIA

(EMPEDRAD0, 13/10/2019)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 21 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 679 FERREYRA, GABRIELA FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:33:07
2 672 SANCHEZ , MAYRA JULIETA  FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:48:07
3 605 BLANCO CAMELINO , MARIA DE LOS ANGELES CORRIENTES  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:49:15
4 606 CABRERA MAIDANA, MAYRA DEL MAR CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:49:15
5 551 MACIEL, MARCELINA ALEJANDRA LA PAZ MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:52:23
6 503 MARIÑO, PAULA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:52:41
7 564 GRAFF, LAURA LEONOR  CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:57:16
8 589 DI LEO, SILVINA RECONQUISTA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:57:39
9 735 SOTO , PAOLA ELIZABETH CABA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:59:17
10 670 BANGERTES, NATALIA SOLEDAD FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 3:01:35
11 530 GONZALEZ GERVASONI, MARIA JOSE CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:01:52
12 718 BELINGHERI, ALICIA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 3:02:58
13 671 ALCARAZ, RAQUEL FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:05:18
14 744 LIMA, ALEJANDRA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:07:02
15 768 BAEZ ORTIZ , LIZ AURORA  ASUNCION MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:07:38
16 649 SALINAS, MARISA MONICA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:09:03
17 663 BOCANERA, LUCILA CABA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:14:31
18 653 ROMERO, VER?NICA RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:16:22
19 598 RETAMAR, GENI ALEJANDRA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:17:41
20 613 PEREZ, CLAUDIA BEATRIZ RESITENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:18:58
21 604 REPETTO, FIORELLA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:19:27
22 661 PAREC, ROMINA EMPEDRADO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:20:00
23 659 GONZALEZ GOMEZ , MARIA VICTORIA  EMPEDRADO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:20:01
24 660 BRITE, YAMILA NOEMI EMPEDRADO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 3:20:01
25 658 AQUINO , MARIA ANGELICA  FORMOSA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:20:20
26 675 ARAUJO, VANESA SOLEDAD FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:22:49
27 674 OJEDA , ROMINA BETTIANA  FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:22:50
28 535 ARANDA , DEBORA  RAMOS MEJIA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:24:00
29 666 RUIZ DIAZ, OLGA VIVIANA SAN LORENZO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:25:15
30 629 ROMAN, NANCY ETHEL TABAY MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:26:04
31 621 SUAREZ, CLARA  CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:30:28
32 550 PEREZ, MARIANA FERNANDA VILLA ANGELA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:30:29
33 520 FINOS, SANDRA CORRIENTES  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:30:39
34 594 ESPOSITO, CECILIA NAZARET CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:31:32
35 737 VALLEJOS, AGUSTINA CAPITAL MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 3:31:37
36 673 ALCARAZ, ROSA SELINA FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/59 3:32:17
37 669 ESPINOLA, ANA JOSEFINA FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:33:16
38 577 DELECHE, NORMA JARDIN AMERICA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/59 3:33:33
39 511 VELAZCO, ELENA BEATRIZ RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:34:29
40 733 SOLIS CIMBARO, CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:38:36
41 584 KOZUR, TAMARA  CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:38:43
42 611 ZORRILLA, VALERIA TERESITA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:39:32
43 754 ESCURRA LEIVA, MARIA CELESTE VILLARICA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:39:41
44 624 MOLINA CUNHA, SONIA  CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:40:56
45 762 GOTTSCHALK, ANABELA POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 3:41:44
46 572 TORRES, SILVINA DANIELA FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:46:00
47 728 YAYA, LUCIA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:46:09
48 573 URBIETA, SUSANA ELIZABETH FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:46:18
49 548 ROSSI, YANINA VILLA ANGELA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:46:26
50 601 CANDIA, LILIANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:46:45
51 533 PONTE, CRISTINA CAROLINA FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:47:05
52 576 ENRRIQUE, CRISTINA MARIEL  JARDIN AMERICA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:48:42
53 547 BASTOS, ANDREA VERONICA  SAENZ PEÑA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:48:57
54 596 LEZCANO , LIDIA ESTER  RESISTENCIA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:49:05
55 636 NEVES, CLAUDIA URUGUAIANA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:50:39
56 590 RAMOS, CLAUDIA GABRIELA CAPITAL MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:51:10
57 549 GONZALEZ, GRACIELA SAENZ PEÑA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:52:34
58 747 ROMPANI, PAULA GABRIELA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:55:47
59 655 BOGADO, DANIELA FONTANA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 3:55:52
60 764 PIRES, SILVIA TAMARA POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:56:00
61 612 GOMEZ BOHLE , ANALIA SOLEDAD  CABA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:56:02
62 766 ALONSO PIRIS, MARIA BELEN  ASUNCION MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:56:04
63 614 ROMERO, SANDRA ELISABETH RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:56:29
64 507 PERIE, MARIA EUGENIA  CORIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:57:03
65 552 MOLA, KARINA ELIZABETH PUERTO IGUAZU MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:58:39
66 767 CORREA , AURELIANA  FERNANDO DE LA MORA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:58:39
67 553 BITENCOURT, MARTHA BEATRIZ PUERTO IGUAZU MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/59 4:02:00
68 870 FRANCO, ROMINA IGUAZÚ MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 4:07:04
69 603 BENITEZ VALDEZ , DULCE MARIA  CORRIENTES  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 4:08:19
70 720 CORDOBA, SILVIA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 60/+ 4:09:34
71 586 KOUNIN, ADRIANA  LAMBARE MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:12:25
72 541 TABAREZ, ANA POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 4:12:56
73 595 FRENO , CAROLINA RESISTENCIA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:16:43
74 597 FRATTANI, ANALIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 4:16:44
75 534 FERNANDEZ, JOHANNA LAS PALMAS CHACO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 4:17:35
76 680 PERALTA, MARIA DELIA FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:18:09
77 633 C FONSECA, CRISTIANE URUGUAIANA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:21:41
78 635 DORNELES, SIMONE URUGUAIANA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:21:41
79 634 DORNELES, CRISTIANE URUGUAIANA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:21:42
80 745 SCHMIDT , LOURDES BEATRIZ  POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/59 4:31:15
81 581 FABRIS, VERONICA  AVELLANEDA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:37:37
82 582 MELGAREJO, SANDRA RECONQUISTA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:37:37
83 583 BRAIDA, SAMIRA ANDREA RECONQUISTA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:37:37
84 591 DELL ORDINE, ALICIA MONTE GRANDE MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:44:54
85 560 RAMIREZ SALINAS, LIZA ANALY FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:54:07
86 651 RACHMANKO, ALINA BEATRIZ CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/59 5:39:25
87 677 DEGREGORIO, LIA VERONICA  GOYA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 5:40:38
  501 CARDOZO, SANDRA CABA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/59 DNF
  502 GIACCONE, GUILLERMINA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 DNF
  514 FLORES, CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 DNF
  580 BENITEZ, NOELIA ANAHI J AMERICA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  753 ZENI, MARILENE POASADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 554 MOREIRA ANDRADE, MATIAS ALEXANDER PUERTO IGUAZU VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 1:54:01
2 517 CASTILLO FERRERO, MARTIN EMILIO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:06:57
3 555 LEDEZMA, ROQUE FABIAN EMPEDRADO VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:11:09
4 755 NUÑEZ, JAVIER ALEJANDRO POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:21:58
5 646 BAEZ, DIEGO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:22:09
6 542 GENEYRO, NICOLAS POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:25:02
7 509 PORTILLO, RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:25:30
8 562 ROMERO, NESTOR FABIAN RESISTENCIA  VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:25:50
9 579 SERGIO, MONZON RECONQUISTA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:26:18
10 730 BENDERSKY, FEDERICO CORRIENTES  VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:26:55
11 645 ALARCON PEREYRA, CRISTIAN EDUARDO SEBASTIAN CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:27:15
12 727 BELLINI, LEANDRO DARIAN  RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:28:06
13 556 BAEZ, ROBERTO HERNAN CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:29:05
14 628 PODSHIVALOV, VLADIMIR CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:31:17
15 561 GONZALEZ, DIEGO RAUL POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:32:16
16 641 BALHEGO MONTANHA, EDILSON URUGUAIANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:32:31
17 531 ROMAN, GUILLERMO DAVID FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:33:08
18 571 LOPEZ LEON, PABLO FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:33:22
19 607 LOZIER, PATRICIO GENERAL SAN MARTIN VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:34:50
20 522 LOPEZ, JORGE AGUSTIN CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:36:41
21 528 ROJA, FABIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:37:11
22 524 VIDAL, ANIBAL ANTONIO SAN VICENTE VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:39:26
23 644 FREITAS, EDUARDO URUGUAIANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:39:59
24 615 PEREZ, ADOLFO JORGE SANTA ANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:41:20
25 248 PEREIRA, CESAR OSCAR  BARRANQUERAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:41:44
26 626 SCALA, ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:43:10
27 763 PIRES, MARCELO MANUEL POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:43:40
28 630 BARRIONUEVO, NICOLAS MANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:43:59
29 643 ROBERTO, DE PAULA RAMALHO URUGUAIANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:44:21
30 505 PELLIZARDI, ANTONIO LA EDUVIGIS VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:44:33
31 715 ROMERO, SEBASTIAN RESISTECIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:44:59
32 537 LEON, CESAR ALBERTO FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:45:09
33 650 BENITEZ, JUAN ESTEBAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 2:45:39
34 638 MIRANDA, PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:45:48
35 639 BIANUCCI, MARIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:45:49
36 540 BAUKOH, ROBERTO CARLOS LOCALIDAD DE GARUPA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:46:44
37 512 BORDA, MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:46:47
38 752 ROYO, MAXIMILIANO POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:46:48
39 608 ALVAREZ , AUGUSTO CESAR  CAPITAL  VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:47:27
40 569 ZARATE, LUIS ALFREDO PUERTO RICO  VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 2:48:02
41 667 JACOBO, LEANDRO FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:50:37
42 617 OZUNA, DANIEL ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:51:04
43 751 DANYLUK, LUIS 25 DE MAYO VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 2:51:18
44 748 MARTINEZ, CARLOS ANTONIO MERCEDES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:51:32
45 760 FALCONIER DIEZ, RICARDO MARCELO  25 DE MAYO  VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 2:51:56
46 508 PERONI, HUMBERTO VICTORIO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:52:02
47 765 PIRES, ENZO EDUARDO POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:52:55
48 746 RODRIGUEZ JORDAN , PABLO ESTEBAN  CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:53:32
49 631 MALDONADO , AGUSTIN JORGE RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:55:51
50 570 LAVERGNE, ROBERT FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:56:14
51 620 IVERN, FRANCO FELIPE CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:56:49
52 642 PERIS ALEMANY, PABLO ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:58:05
53 574 STUBER, JUAN ANDRES POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 2:58:40
54 538 VAZQUEZ, MARCELO JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:00:30
55 546 CACERES, HUGO RUBEN FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:01:20
56 515 VALINOTTI, MAURO HERNAN RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:02:10
57 648 SLUTZKY, LEOPOLDO ARIEL CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:02:49
58 518 PAREDES, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO  BARRANQUERAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:02:51
59 681 FORNERO, LUIS LA PAZ VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 3:03:23
60 731 OJEDA, FELIPE ANTONIO  CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 3:03:36
61 657 FERNANDEZ, FEDERICO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:04:27
62 544 BENITEZ, NESTOR ANGEL  PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:05:01
63 739 MOLINA, JOSE ALEJANDRO PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:05:55
64 654 DEMIANIUK, DIEGO HERNAN RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:06:24
65 743 FALCON, RODRIGO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:07:00
66 588 VEGA, BERTO ARNALDO GOYA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:07:13
67 513 SANTA CRUZ, EDGARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 3:07:55
68 757 PADOVAN, RICARDO POSADAS  VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:07:55
69 592 FARIAS RODRIGUEZ, NESTOR FABIAN  RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:07:57
70 504 MADDONNI CURIA, LUCA CABA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:09:08
71 719 MONZON, EMMANUEL ALEJANDRO GRAL. JOSE DE SAN MARTIN VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:09:11
72 523 SIGEL, JAVIER CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:09:39
73 759 PADOVAN, ORLANDO VICTOR  POSADAS  VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:10:24
74 627 SCHUSTER, JORGE OSCAR ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 3:10:35
75 740 GUTIERREZ, GUILLERMO ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:11:59
76 568 SCHMIDT , CARLOS FORMOSA  VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:12:36
77 758 CHAVEZ, ALEJANDRO ALFREDO POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:14:26
78 545 CAFFARATTI, CHRISTIAN PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:15:13
79 741 PEREZ, MATIAS NICOLAS CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:15:45
80 587 PELLERANO, FEDERICO MATIAS CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:15:57
81 770 BAREIRO , CEFERINO  GARUPA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:16:10
82 769 BAREIRO, ARIEL SEBASTIAN  GARUPA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:16:11
83 726 CACERES, ERNESTO PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 3:17:26
84 750 RIOS, GERMAN EZEQUIEL ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:17:29
85 664 GUNTERN, DANIEL CABA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 3:18:41
86 721 SCHEINBERG, ISAAC EZEQUIEL CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:19:15
87 510 CASTILLO, JUAN MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:19:22
88 678 VILLAN , JUAN MANUEL  GOYA  VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:19:44
89 729 FALCON FIGUEREDO, GONZALO JOAQUIN CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:19:49
90 575 LAVIA, EDUARDO RAUL DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:20:11
91 519 FIRMAN, ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:20:42
92 756 MORA SAADE, FELIX OMAR POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 3:22:13
93 521 BENITEZ, NICOLAS CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:23:10
94 536 ARMOA, ELVIO RICARDO FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:25:22
95 600 GUGLIELMONE MENONI, ALVARO JAVIER CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:26:08
96 623 VALLEJOS, HUGO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:26:08
97 609 SOSA, DAVID  CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:26:13
98 742 TOLEDO, HECTOR RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:26:14
99 722 BRIA, DIEGO MARIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:27:20
100 647 HECHEM, BRUNO  CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:27:23
101 567 COSENZA, HORACIO JAVIER FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 3:27:55
102 525 GARCIA CARRASCO, AQUILES HORACIO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:27:59
103 593 DEL YESSO, GUILLERMO OSCAR CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:30:58
104 622 PERALTA, GERARDO ARIEL BARRANQUERAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:31:11
105 761 LOPEZ , GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:31:57
106 558 UMFURER, LUIS POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:32:01
107 557 GUERRERO, EZEQUIEL VILLA SARITA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:32:03
108 662 ANGHILERI, ANDRES JUAN ALBERTO GENERAL RODRIGUEZ VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:32:07
109 529 JAUREGUI, ALEJANDRO RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 3:32:16
110 526 BARRIOS, JUAN PABLO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:33:02
111 616 BELINGHERI, ALEJANDRO ALFREDO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:33:03
112 563 RIOS, JOSE MANUEL  SANTA ROSA  VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:33:22
113 738 LOPEZ, JULIO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:33:22
114 610 BONDANZA , MELYTON GUSTAVO CORRIENTES,CAPITAL  VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 3:34:50
115 543 DOMINGUEZ, JORGE JULIAN JAVIER PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:34:58
116 565 OJEDA , WALTER GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA  VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:36:11
117 723 MARIN, FERNANDO  RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 3:36:22
118 724 GIL, SERGIO CARLOS ENRIQUE  RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:36:22
119 665 CASARES, IGNACIO CABA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:38:46
120 585 BEIGBEDER, MAXIMILIANO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:39:33
121 625 KARATANASOPULOZ ROVALETTI , JOSE LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:40:58
122 578 VAIDER, ULISES ANTONIO JARDIN AMERICA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 3:48:34
123 749 WINCKLER, WALTER ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:55:39
124 566 ZACARIAS, DIEGO ADRIAN CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 3:55:41
125 734 BUSCAGLIA, EMILIO LUIS  CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 3:55:47
126 602 SANTIAGO RICARDO, OJEDA CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:56:49
127 632 BARRIONUEVO, FERNANDO JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 4:05:50
128 656 VALENZUELA, SERGIO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 4:07:06
129 506 BOCALON, MATIAS CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 4:07:46
130 539 ENCINA, FEDERICO PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 4:09:15
131 637 CANALIS, DIEGO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 4:12:37
132 736 GONZALEZ, MARTIN BARRANQUERAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 4:13:08
133 599 OVIEDO, CARLOS BARRANQUERAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 4:13:11
134 618 LOTTERO, CARLOS ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 4:13:49
135 532 SCALI, JOSE ALBERTO FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 4:18:08
136 668 ARGAÑARAZ, AGUSTIN FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 4:18:10
137 640 TONIETO JUNIOR, VOLMIR JOSÉ URUGUAIANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 4:21:41
138 725 THUROW , ROBERTO  URUGUAIANA  VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 4:21:41
139 527 FERNANDEZ, HUMBERTO PRIMO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 4:34:13
140 559 MACIEL GUERREÑO, RUBEN ASUNCION VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 4:59:30
  516 MELLI, ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
  619 LANGUS, RAMIRO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 DNF
  652 MARTINEZ, DAVID CARLOS LEANDRO  CURUZU CUATIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
  716 LEGUIZA DE MIRANDA , MOISES  URUGUAIANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 DNF
  717 ZACARIAS, SEBASTIAN CABA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 DNF
  732 OJEDA GONZALEZ , CLAUDIO ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF

 


  Facebook Cronomet