CRONOMET
 
 

CORRIENTES RACE COLUMBIA

(EMPEDRAD0, 13/10/2019)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 42 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 819 KACHURAK, MIGUELINA LEONOR GOYA MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 30/39 6:27:53
2 877 GARCIA , NATALIA CARCARAÑA MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 30/39 6:39:25
3 866 DUARTE, MARIANA POSADAS MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 30/39 6:49:06
  867 ZAPATA , ROCIO FORMOSA MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 30/39 DNF
  871 RODRIGUEZ, LORENA PTO IGUAZU MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 830 TAMBURRINO, FLORENCIA  DON TORCUATO MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:51:26
2 809 VELAZQUEZ, SILVINA BUENOS AIRES MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 40/49 5:33:05
3 821 LOPEZ , ADELA FORMOSA  MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 40/49 5:35:51
4 822 IBARRA, SILVINA AVELLANEDA MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 40/49 5:41:11
5 826 VILLALBA, LILIANA  ASUNCION MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 40/49 6:00:46
6 829 BAVASTRO, CAROLINA CABA MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 40/49 6:00:47
7 813 GUZZO , LAURA VANESA PILAR MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 40/49 6:11:37
8 802 PROCACCI, MARCELA VIVIANA BUENOS AIRES MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 40/49 7:06:23
9 879 GROSSO, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES  BECCAR MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 40/49 7:16:34
  869 PEREZ, NANCY KARINA PUERTO IGUAZU MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 868 RIVERA, BETINA  VILLA ANGELA MUJER 42 KM MUJERES 50/59 5:51:06
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 828 CASTILLO, RODRIGO EMILIANO VILLA YACANTO  VARON 42 KM VARONES 18/29 4:13:45
2 825 CESPEDES, MARTIN ARIEL GOYA VARON 42 KM VARONES 18/29 4:30:31
3 807 GOYA, RODRIGO CORRIENTES VARON 42 KM VARONES 18/29 4:43:24
4 827 BOBADILLA, RAFAEL ANTONIO FORMOSA  VARON 42 KM VARONES 18/29 5:15:57
  812 LEIVA, ANTONIO CORRIENTES VARON 42 KM VARONES 18/29 DNF
  832 VALENZUELA, GUIDO POSADAS VARON 42 KM VARONES 18/29 DNF
  861 ORTIZ, EMILIANO EMPEDRADO VARON 42 KM VARONES 18/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 835 ESPINOSA COELHO, NICOLAS ALEJANDRO LA BOCA VARON 42 KM VARONES 30/39 4:17:44
2 831 MAGARIÑOS, GONZALO CABA VARON 42 KM VARONES 30/39 4:43:03
3 815 RAK, DIEGO JAVIER CORRIENTES VARON 42 KM VARONES 30/39 4:54:16
4 824 LABANDOCZKA, DAMIAN 25 DE MAYO VARON 42 KM VARONES 30/39 4:54:31
5 820 LARIO, MAURO RESISTENCIA VARON 42 KM VARONES 30/39 5:01:12
6 804 SANGIL, JUAN MANUEIL CABA VARON 42 KM VARONES 30/39 5:11:05
7 810 BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS BARRANQUERAS VARON 42 KM VARONES 30/39 5:11:28
8 880 BRUNO, DIEGO CORDOBA VARON 42 KM VARONES 30/39 5:55:50
9 814 BRAILLARD POCCARD, LISANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 42 KM VARONES 30/39 6:23:13
10 833 GIMENEZ, SERGIO POSADAS VARON 42 KM VARONES 30/39 6:38:22
11 878 DAVID, VICTOR VILLA ELISA VARON 42 KM VARONES 30/39 7:16:34
  874 BETANCUR, CARLOS MARTIN POSADAS VARON 42 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 806 KUMMRITZ, JORGE DANIEL DOS DE MAYO VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/49 4:11:06
2 863 GARNIER, EDUARDO RAUL  COLON  VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/49 4:34:50
3 801 DE LA CRUZ, CAMILO CORRIENTES VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/49 5:11:28
4 865 LOPEZ , JORGE RAMOS MEJIA  VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/49 5:16:35
5 818 DE BORTOLI , ANIBAL CORRIENTES VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/49 5:40:07
6 823 MONTENEGRO, DARIO OSCAR AVELLANEDA VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/49 5:41:10
7 864 SALAZAR ROMEO, JOSE MARCELO JUAN JOSE CASTELLI VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/49 6:02:37
8 811 GARCIA, CARLOS ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/49 6:04:24
9 876 BARROZO, PABLO BUENOS AIRES VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/49 6:24:13
10 872 CARASSO, DANIEL ALBERTO TOTORAS VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/49 6:24:29
11 808 MAYOL TOLEDO, CRISTIAN GABRIEL CORRIENTES VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/49 6:27:53
12 803 PEREZ , NORBERTO DARIO CABA VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/49 7:06:23
  817 ARZUAGA, ENRIQUE CORRIENTES VARON 42 KM VARONES 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 836 LOPEZ, ROLANDO EL COLORADO VARON 42 KM VARONES 50/59 5:43:04
  805 GONZALEZ, ROLANDO RESISTENCIA VARON 42 KM VARONES 50/59 DNF
  834 FAGUNDEZ , JOSE LUIS PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARON 42 KM VARONES 50/59 DNF
  862 ORTIZ, OMAR EMPEDRADO VARON 42 KM VARONES 50/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 875 SVICA, PEDRO EDUARDO LOTE 3 VARON 42 KM VARONES 60/+ 5:30:39
2 873 BENEGA, PRIMITIVO PUERTO RICO  VARON 42 KM VARONES 60/+ 6:01:24
  816 SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO RUBEN CORRIENTES VARON 42 KM VARONES 60/+ DNF

 


  Facebook Cronomet