CRONOMET
 
 

7º MARATON CONIN BARRANQUERAS

(RESISTENCIA, 25/08/2019)


CATEGORIAS 12 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 144 NAVARRO, ADRIANA LUCIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:09:19
2 116 ROSSETTO ORNELLA VANINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:11:07
3 146 BANGERTES, NATALIA SOLEDAD FORMOSA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:14:40
4 118 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, SILVANA MARISEL PCIA.R.SAENZ PEÑA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:26:51
5 8 GOMEZ, YANINA VANESA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:40:29
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 72 SOTO, CINTHIA ANDREA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 0:55:55
2 139 MERLO, GABRIELA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 0:58:36
3 122 FERNANDEZ, JOHANNA GISELLE RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:14:03
4 53 URIBE, EUGENIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:14:47
5 4 CORREA, JULIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:15:07
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 142 DEL VALLE, SILVANA CORRIENTES MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:07:07
2 41 CASTILLO, GRACIELA FONTANA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:10:57
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 56 BARBOZA, MARIA LAURA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:06:54
2 103 PEREZ, CLAUDIA BEATRIZ RESITENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:09:52
3 65 SALINAS, MARISA MONICA CORRIENTES MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:12:49
  91 HOLSBACH, SANDRA ELIZABETH RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 5 JUSTINIANO, MERCEDES RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:05:30
2 79 RAMIREZ, PATRICIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:10:19
3 147 ALCARAZ, RAQUEL FORMOSA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:10:30
4 1 ZERDA, CLAUDIA KARINA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:37:02
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 83 CAMPIAS, MATILDE RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:27:00
2 15 GOMEZ, MERCEDES RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:32:02
3 78 ZABALA, ROCIO PATRICIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:36:04
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 70 SOTO, GUSTAVO JOSE RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARON SILLAS 1:31:46
2 112 LOPEZ, ARIEL FORMOSA  VARON 12 KM VARON SILLAS 1:40:26
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 109 HUGUENIN, EMILIO LUIS  RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 16/19 1:03:16
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 166 CISTERNAS, AGUSTIN DAVID RESISTENCIAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 0:42:31
2 152 MENDEZ, MAXIMILIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 0:45:11
3 66 SERRANO, IVAN MARTIN SEBASTIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 0:52:01
4 16 SALINAS BRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 0:52:38
5 7 SORIA JOVANOVICH, MARCELO  RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 0:57:27
6 135 GONZALEZ, RODOLFO CARLOS RESISTECIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 0:58:22
7 121 SANCHEZ GASTON RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:00:20
8 86 CELAIBE, MATIAS RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:04:32
9 106 ROMERO, LUCAS  BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:07:33
10 154 HERNANDEZ, FACUNDO JOSE GONZALO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:08:28
11 153 SIMONIT, JOAQUIN RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:10:04
12 17 MEDINA DEEMETER, RAMIRO GASTON  RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:10:43
13 80 SPESSOT, RICARDO EMMANUEL BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:11:09
14 151 BENITEZ LEANDRO ADRIAN FONTANA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:11:43
15 114 FERNANDEZ, MATIAS GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:11:45
16 113 GOMEZ VALENZUELA PABLO EMANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:12:08
17 167 PINTO, JULIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:13:54
18 124 RICHTER, FEDERICO BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:16:46
19 156 AGUIRRE SOLIS , MAXIMILIANO  RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:17:16
20 94 FERNANDEZ, MARIANO GABRIEL  RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:17:17
21 168 LOPEZ, MANUEL RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:20:22
22 90 TAPON, DANIEL IVAN  RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:20:44
  696 GOMEZ VALENZUELA, PABLO EMANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 131 PARRAS JUAN CARLOS CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 0:51:54
2 68 VILLANUEVA, MIGUEL ANGEL  VILLA ANGELA VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 0:56:48
3 143 FERNANDEZ BORDA, EXEQUIEL DENIS  RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 0:57:36
4 73 FERNáNDEZ, FEDERICO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 0:58:21
5 127 ZUDAIRE ALAN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 0:58:28
6 119 LIVA, ADRIAN MAXIMILIANO MAGALLE VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 1:01:10
7 123 SANCHEZ, MILTON DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 1:05:17
8 74 FERNANDEZ LARRE, GONZALO EMANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 1:06:24
9 3 LARRABURU, LUCAS RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 1:08:10
10 14 SANTILLAN, JUAN IGNACIO RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 1:11:42
11 140 LEDESMA , PEDRO DANIEL OSCAR BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 1:11:44
12 10 AGUIRRE, MARCOS DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 1:15:30
13 61 TORRES, JOSE MAXIMILIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 1:21:18
  149 COLOMBO, SAMUEL EDUARDO FONTANA VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 130 BARRIOS, JUAN PABLO CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:03:59
2 42 MUNOZ, PABLO CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:04:16
3 92 GALCERAN, ENZO MARTIN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:06:49
4 76 AGUIRRE, FELIX DIEGO EZEQUIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:06:50
5 60 BERNABE, LUCAS MAXIMILIANO VILLA ANGELA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:07:35
6 62 VIDELA, HECTOR SEBASTIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:09:07
7 81 BONDANZA, MELITON BARRIO VARGAS 2 VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:14:31
8 96 ESCOBAR, JUAN ESTEBAN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:16:10
9 54 VALLEJOS, HUGO CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:17:52
10 88 PANOZZO FRANK RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:18:44
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 120 GARCIA LEGUIZA, HERNAN MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 0:52:52
2 105 BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 0:54:50
3 84 SZYMULA, JAVIER BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 0:56:57
4 2 PABLOFF, DIEGO PUERTO TIROL VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 0:58:32
5 57 CELIS ADRIAN X VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:06:38
6 12 LOPEZ, CARLOS SEBASTIAN  RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:14:10
  34 CELIS, GUSTAVO ADRIAN CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 DNF
  97 FRANCO, DARIO RAMON RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 DNF
  138 SILVERO CONDE OLGADO, LEONARDO DAVID BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 148 ACEVEDO, LEONARDO DANIEL J J CASTELLI VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 0:52:16
2 13 LOPEZ, MARTIN ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 0:52:41
3 98 ROMERO, JORGE RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 0:52:46
4 132 PERONI, HUMBERTO VICTORIO CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 0:52:49
5 129 OBREGON, JORGE DAVID SAENZ PEÑA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 0:53:32
6 125 OBREGON, WALTER RAUL SAENZ PEÑA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 0:53:36
7 111 BOOTH ROBERTO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 0:54:36
8 89 PEREIRA, CESAR OSCAR  BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 0:56:41
9 155 VILLAFAñE, CLAUDIO DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 0:57:30
10 145 MENENDEZ, DIEGO ANDRES  RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:05:32
11 67 SLUTZKY, LEOPOLDO ARIEL CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:07:49
12 117 BENITEZ ALEJANDRO X VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:08:19
13 64 MONGELOS , HUGO MARCELO  RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:17:10
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 71 GALARZA, JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 0:49:32
2 93 PEREZ, ROBERTO PUERTO VILELAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 0:49:45
3 87 CABALLERO, ROBERTO ARIEL  RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 0:56:06
4 69 BIANUCCI, MARIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 0:56:16
5 141 GOMEZ RICARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 0:57:46
6 95 PAREDES, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO  BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:01:15
7 137 ALDERETE, GUSTAVO NICASIO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:12:13
8 128 GIMENEZ, NESTOR SAENZ PEÑA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:17:41
9 9 FIRMAN, GUILLERMO CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:20:34
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 77 ROMERO, SERGIO FABIAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 0:49:30
2 59 DIAZ JOSE LUIS PUERTO TIROL VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 0:58:30
3 150 PUCHETA, JOSE MIGUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:02:04
4 115 SECCHIARO, VICTOR FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:04:21
5 82 PARODI, LUIS OMAR RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:04:36
6 85 INGLANT, JOSE JUAN SIMON RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:05:08
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 108 FERNANDEZ OLIVIERI, OSCAR CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 55/59 1:00:56
2 136 BENITEZ JUAN ESTEBAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 55/59 1:03:11
3 134 JAUREGUI, ALEJANDRO RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 55/59 1:04:52
4 63 RUIZ, HECTOR RAUL BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 55/59 1:05:37
5 55 GRONDA, JORGE RAUL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 55/59 1:09:26
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 133 DUARTES, CARLOS RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 60/64 1:03:00
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 126 RAMOS, CARLOS DE LOS SANTOS PUERTO TIROL VARON 12 KM VARONES 65/+ 1:09:55
  58 ANDREOTTI ADOLFO  RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 65/+ DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet