CRONOMET
 
 

7º MARATON CONIN BARRANQUERAS

(RESISTENCIA, 25/08/2019)


GENERAL 12 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 72 SOTO, CINTHIA ANDREA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 0:55:55
2 139 MERLO, GABRIELA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 0:58:36
3 5 JUSTINIANO, MERCEDES RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:05:30
4 56 BARBOZA, MARIA LAURA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:06:54
5 142 DEL VALLE, SILVANA CORRIENTES MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:07:07
6 144 NAVARRO, ADRIANA LUCIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:09:19
7 103 PEREZ, CLAUDIA BEATRIZ RESITENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:09:52
8 79 RAMIREZ, PATRICIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:10:19
9 147 ALCARAZ, RAQUEL FORMOSA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:10:30
10 41 CASTILLO, GRACIELA FONTANA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:10:57
11 116 ROSSETTO ORNELLA VANINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:11:07
12 65 SALINAS, MARISA MONICA CORRIENTES MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:12:49
13 122 FERNANDEZ, JOHANNA GISELLE RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:14:03
14 146 BANGERTES, NATALIA SOLEDAD FORMOSA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:14:40
15 53 URIBE, EUGENIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:14:47
16 4 CORREA, JULIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:15:07
17 118 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, SILVANA MARISEL PCIA.R.SAENZ PEÑA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:26:51
18 83 CAMPIAS, MATILDE RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:27:00
19 15 GOMEZ, MERCEDES RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:32:02
20 78 ZABALA, ROCIO PATRICIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:36:04
21 1 ZERDA, CLAUDIA KARINA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:37:02
22 8 GOMEZ, YANINA VANESA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:40:29
  91 HOLSBACH, SANDRA ELIZABETH RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 166 CISTERNAS, AGUSTIN DAVID RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 0:42:31
2 152 MENDEZ, MAXIMILIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 0:45:11
3 77 ROMERO, SERGIO FABIAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 0:49:30
4 71 GALARZA, JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 0:49:32
5 93 PEREZ, ROBERTO PUERTO VILELAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 0:49:45
6 131 PARRAS JUAN CARLOS CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 0:51:54
7 66 SERRANO, IVAN MARTIN SEBASTIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 0:52:01
8 148 ACEVEDO, LEONARDO DANIEL J J CASTELLI VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 0:52:16
9 16 SALINAS BRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 0:52:38
10 13 LOPEZ, MARTIN ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 0:52:41
11 98 ROMERO, JORGE RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 0:52:46
12 132 PERONI, HUMBERTO VICTORIO CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 0:52:49
13 120 GARCIA LEGUIZA, HERNAN MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 0:52:52
14 129 OBREGON, JORGE DAVID SAENZ PEÑA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 0:53:32
15 125 OBREGON, WALTER RAUL SAENZ PEÑA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 0:53:36
16 111 BOOTH ROBERTO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 0:54:36
17 105 BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 0:54:50
18 87 CABALLERO, ROBERTO ARIEL  RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 0:56:06
19 69 BIANUCCI, MARIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 0:56:16
20 89 PEREIRA, CESAR OSCAR  BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 0:56:41
21 68 VILLANUEVA, MIGUEL ANGEL  VILLA ANGELA VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 0:56:48
22 84 SZYMULA, JAVIER BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 0:56:57
23 7 SORIA JOVANOVICH, MARCELO  RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 0:57:27
24 155 VILLAFAÑE, CLAUDIO DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 0:57:30
25 143 FERNANDEZ BORDA, EXEQUIEL DENIS  RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 0:57:36
26 141 GOMEZ RICARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 0:57:46
27 73 FERNáNDEZ, FEDERICO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 0:58:21
28 135 GONZALEZ, RODOLFO CARLOS RESISTECIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 0:58:22
29 127 ZUDAIRE ALAN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 0:58:28
30 59 DIAZ JOSE LUIS PUERTO TIROL VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 0:58:30
31 2 PABLOFF, DIEGO PUERTO TIROL VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 0:58:32
32 121 SANCHEZ GASTON RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:00:20
33 108 FERNANDEZ OLIVIERI, OSCAR CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 55/59 1:00:56
34 119 LIVA, ADRIAN MAXIMILIANO MAGALLE VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 1:01:10
35 95 PAREDES, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO  BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:01:15
36 150 PUCHETA, JOSE MIGUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:02:04
37 133 DUARTES, CARLOS RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 60/64 1:03:00
38 136 BENITEZ JUAN ESTEBAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 55/59 1:03:11
39 109 HUGUENIN, EMILIO LUIS  RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 16/19 1:03:16
40 130 BARRIOS, JUAN PABLO CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:03:59
41 42 MUNOZ, PABLO CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:04:16
42 115 SECCHIARO, VICTOR FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:04:21
43 86 CELAIBE, MATIAS RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:04:32
44 82 PARODI, LUIS OMAR RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:04:36
45 134 JAUREGUI, ALEJANDRO RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 55/59 1:04:52
46 85 INGLANT, JOSE JUAN SIMON RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/54 1:05:08
47 123 SANCHEZ, MILTON DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 1:05:17
48 145 MENENDEZ, DIEGO ANDRES  RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:05:32
49 63 RUIZ, HECTOR RAUL BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 55/59 1:05:37
50 74 FERNANDEZ LARRE, GONZALO EMANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 1:06:24
51 57 CELIS ADRIAN X VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:06:38
52 92 GALCERAN, ENZO MARTIN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:06:49
53 76 AGUIRRE, FELIX DIEGO EZEQUIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:06:50
54 106 ROMERO, LUCAS  BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:07:33
55 60 BERNABE, LUCAS MAXIMILIANO VILLA ANGELA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:07:35
56 67 SLUTZKY, LEOPOLDO ARIEL CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:07:49
57 3 LARRABURU, LUCAS RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 1:08:10
58 117 BENITEZ ALEJANDRO X VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:08:19
59 154 HERNANDEZ, FACUNDO JOSE GONZALO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:08:28
60 62 VIDELA, HECTOR SEBASTIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:09:07
61 55 GRONDA, JORGE RAUL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 55/59 1:09:26
62 126 RAMOS, CARLOS DE LOS SANTOS PUERTO TIROL VARON 12 KM VARONES 65/+ 1:09:55
63 153 SIMONIT, JOAQUIN RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:10:04
64 17 MEDINA DEEMETER, RAMIRO GASTON  RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:10:43
65 80 SPESSOT, RICARDO EMMANUEL BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:11:09
66 14 SANTILLAN, JUAN IGNACIO RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 1:11:42
67 151 BENITEZ LEANDRO ADRIAN FONTANA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:11:43
68 140 LEDESMA , PEDRO DANIEL OSCAR BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 1:11:44
69 114 FERNANDEZ, MATIAS GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:11:45
70 113 GOMEZ VALENZUELA PABLO EMANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:12:08
71 137 ALDERETE, GUSTAVO NICASIO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:12:13
72 167 PINTO, JULIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:13:54
73 12 LOPEZ, CARLOS SEBASTIAN  RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 1:14:10
74 81 BONDANZA, MELITON BARRIO VARGAS 2 VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:14:31
75 10 AGUIRRE, MARCOS DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 1:15:30
76 96 ESCOBAR, JUAN ESTEBAN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:16:10
77 124 RICHTER, FEDERICO BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:16:46
78 64 MONGELOS , HUGO MARCELO  RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/44 1:17:10
79 156 AGUIRRE SOLIS , MAXIMILIANO  RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:17:16
80 94 FERNANDEZ, MARIANO GABRIEL  RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:17:17
81 128 GIMENEZ, NESTOR SAENZ PEÑA VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:17:41
82 54 VALLEJOS, HUGO CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:17:52
83 88 PANOZZO FRANK RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/34 1:18:44
84 168 LOPEZ, MANUEL RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:20:22
85 9 FIRMAN, GUILLERMO CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 45/49 1:20:34
86 90 TAPON, DANIEL IVAN  RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 1:20:44
87 61 TORRES, JOSE MAXIMILIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 1:21:18
88 70 SOTO, GUSTAVO JOSE RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARON SILLAS 1:31:46
89 112 LOPEZ, ARIEL FORMOSA  VARON 12 KM VARON SILLAS 1:40:26
  34 CELIS, GUSTAVO ADRIAN CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 DNF
  58 ANDREOTTI ADOLFO  RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 65/+ DNF
  97 FRANCO, DARIO RAMON RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 DNF
  138 SILVERO CONDE OLGADO, LEONARDO DAVID BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 35/39 DNF
  696 GOMEZ VALENZUELA, PABLO EMANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/24 DNF
  149 COLOMBO, SAMUEL EDUARDO FONTANA VARON 12 KM VARONES 25/29 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet