CRONOMET
 
 

5ļ MARATON CONVIVENCIA

(RESISTENCIA, 20/06/2018)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 126 MARTINEZ, MARIA EUGENIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/24 0:44:29
2 46 OJEDA, CELIA LUCIANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 0:49:06
3 131 SANTANDER, SONIA ISABEL FORMOSA CAPITAL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 0:51:42
4 47 GALLARD, LORENA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 0:52:40
5 178 NEU, MARGARITA ITAIBATE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 0:53:50
6 118 AVALOS, CAROLINA ANAHI TRES ISLETAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 0:54:17
7 7 CORREA, LORENA CLAUDIA RCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 0:56:32
8 143 LEDESMA, MARIA LUISA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 0:56:41
9 62 ESQUIVEL MENDOZA, ANAHI VICTORIA CAPITAL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/24 0:57:00
10 176 BOVEDA, ROCIO CELESTE EL COLORADO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 14/17 0:57:01
11 79 SOLIS, VERONICA FONTANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 0:58:56
12 52 FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 0:58:58
13 177 MARECO, ALICIA BELLA VISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 0:59:05
14 164 LEDESMA, MARTA ELENA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:00:46
15 8 CORREA, GABRIELA ELISABETH RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:00:58
16 43 PEREIRA, VILMA NOEMI BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:02:04
17 16 PEREZ, CLAUDIA RESITENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:02:56
18 120 GONZALEZ, NINFA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:03:23
19 129 TORREZ, CYNTHIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:03:23
20 166 MORAN , YESICA SOLEDAD† FORMOSA† MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/24 1:04:33
21 132 AGUERO, CAROLINA OFELIA FORMOSA† MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:05:06
22 21 FIERRO, PAMELA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:05:29
23 39 SANCHEZ, ARACELI LILIAN RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:06:08
24 82 AGUIRRE MARIELA FONTANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:06:45
25 30 PEREZ, MARIA SERGIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:07:17
26 174 VERA† MARIA W† FLORENCIA† MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:07:39
27 172 POZZAGLIO, NATALIA ROCIO RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:07:56
28 157 VERON, ANTONIA LUISA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:08:19
29 138 MITOIRE, ERIKA JAZMIN RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/24 1:08:30
30 113 IBARRA MOLAS, LAURA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:08:55
31 145 FERNANDEZ, JOHANNA LAS PALMAS CHACO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:09:02
32 10 LOBOS, YANINA SOLEDAD RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:09:08
33 171 MACIEL, IVANA CURUZ√ļ CUATIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:09:13
34 74 PAUTAZZO, PATRICIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:09:40
35 9 LEDESMA, LORENA TRINIDAD RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:10:35
36 48 BARBETTI, MELISA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:12:04
37 170 BUFFONE, ANDREA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:12:21
38 4 AGUERREBERRY, IRIS† RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:12:29
39 38 PRAUSE, CONSTANZA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:12:32
40 112 VALLEJOS, AGUSTINA CAPITAL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:14:39
41 20 QUINTANA, TERESA ADELA LA LEONESA† MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:16:54
42 96 NIZ MARIA BELEN LAS TOCAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/24 1:17:25
43 54 DILMA, CELIA MAMANI† NACI EN SALTA† MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:18:18
44 78 GERBER, SILVIA CAROLINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:21:30
45 101 BUOMPADRE MARIA EUGENIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:22:43
46 125 SOTO, MONICA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:24:39
47 103 HEREDIA CLAUDIA RAQUEL RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:26:56
48 98 VARGAS SILVANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:27:40
49 105 CUADRADO GUILLERMINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 14/17 1:27:40
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 122 ZORRILLA, HERNAN MARCELO TRES ISLETAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:37:08
2 119 ZORRILLA, RODRIGO NICOLAS TRES ISLETAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:38:03
3 124 MONTENEGRO, MIGUEL ANGEL TRES ISLETAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:38:54
4 137 ROMERO SERGIO FABIAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 0:40:59
5 73 PEREZ, ROBERTO PUERTO VILELAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:41:15
6 102 BERCELLI MATIAS RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:42:48
7 1 GARCIA LEGUIZA, HERNAN MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:43:09
8 115 ACEVEDO ROGELIO TRES ISLETAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:43:16
9 139 MIRANDA, PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:43:43
10 59 MENDEZ JUAN CARLOS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:43:47
11 23 CABALLERO, ROBERTO ARIEL† RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:44:16
12 100 ANRIQUEZ, LEONEL MICAEL LA CLOTILDE VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:44:38
13 148 ANDINO, JORGE ISMAEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 0:44:57
14 15 BIANUCCI, MARIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:45:03
15 36 BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:45:18
16 33 AGUILAR, GERARDO BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:45:20
17 40 MEZA, FEDERICO JORGE LUIS RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:45:21
18 142 RAMIREZ, ANTONIO SALADAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 0:46:12
19 41 BARRIOS, HERNAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:46:23
20 147 MARTINEZ FIDANI, CARLOS RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 0:46:26
21 49 LOPEZ, FABIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:46:40
22 107 LARIO MAURO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:46:40
23 85 RAMIREZ, ALBERTO S. CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:47:28
24 123 VERON, JUAN JOSE TRES ISLETAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:47:33
25 87 CEBALLOS , MARCOS† RESISTENCIA† VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:48:15
26 93 WINKLER ANIBAL JOAQUIN LAS TOSCAS† VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:49:08
27 56 DOMINGUEZ , DANIEL ALBERTO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:49:25
28 182 BORDA ALDO MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:49:26
29 53 BERNARDI, SERGIO GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:49:28
30 133 MARANGONI, FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:49:43
31 94 PICCILLI, ANIBAL BERNARDINO GENERAL SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 0:49:51
32 65 PORFIRIO, DAVID PABLO ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:50:18
33 151 CANTERO , FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:50:19
34 158 LOPEZ, JORGE AGUSTIN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:50:29
35 71 JIMENEZ, JULIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:50:44
36 57 BLACIOS SAUL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:50:54
37 86 FIANT, EDUARDO RESISTENCIA† VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/+ 0:51:02
38 180 BORDA, MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:51:28
39 163 SERRANO IVAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:51:35
40 95 GONZALEZ, JONATAN LASTOSCAS VARON 10 KM VARONES ESPECIALES 0:51:51
41 130 ARCE, RAMON FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 0:51:54
42 159 SZYMULA, JAVIER BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:51:58
43 167 SUAREZ JOAQUIN SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:52:05
44 42 PEREIRA, CESAR OSCAR† BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:52:36
45 67 CAMILETTI, HORACIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:52:45
46 135 MOLINA† RICARDO JOSE MARIA† SAENZ PE—A† VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:52:52
47 69 OVIEDO LUIS DE JESUS RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/+ 0:52:55
48 144 CABALLERO , CESAR ESTEBAN ADRIAN CORRIENTES† VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:53:11
49 175 ROMERO, ALEJANDRO ITA IBATE VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:53:13
50 58 SOSA, WALTER RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:53:15
51 45 FARIAS RODRIGUEZ, NESTOR FABIAN† RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:53:29
52 111 AZCONA, MATIAS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:53:31
53 136 LIZONDO, RUBEN ANTONIO FONTANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:54:18
54 84 MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:54:24
55 162 MENENDEZ, DIEGO ANDRES† RESISTENCIA† VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:54:26
56 13 RUIDO, DARIO ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:54:28
57 64 PASCUAL, FLORENCIO RESISTENCIA† VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 0:54:34
58 173 OZIMEK, GASTON ADRIAN SAN JUSTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:54:34
59 179 AMARILLA, MARCELO FABIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:55:15
60 83 VALLEJOS, SERGIO ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 0:55:15
61 68 MARTINEZ, CARLOS ARIEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:55:27
62 134 GERLING ALEJANDRO FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:55:36
63 6 JIMENEZ , ANGEL AGUSTIN RCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:55:46
64 161 SOUILHE NAHUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:55:47
65 61 PELLIZARDI, ANTONIO LA EDUVI VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:55:50
66 92 NAVARRO, GASTON MARCELO G. JOSE DE SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:55:51
67 149 FERNANDEZ OLIVIERI, OSCAR CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 0:56:09
68 81 ALFONSO, NICOLAS BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:56:15
69 77 BARRAZA, MARCOS ALEXIS RESISTENCIA† VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:56:20
70 168 SCUFFI, PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:56:30
71 128 GALUCCI, ALFREDO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 0:56:57
72 89 LIOTTA MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 0:57:04
73 155 MELLI, ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:57:09
74 51 BARRIOS, SERGIO RENE RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:57:11
75 156 VILLALBA, FERNANDO RESISTENCIA† VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:57:12
76 72 SOSA DAVID CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:57:15
77 146 RODRIGUEZ, SEBASTIAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:57:27
78 110 BORRAS JOSE LUIS RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 0:57:29
79 28 CASTRESANA, MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:57:36
80 66 SOSA, FRANCO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:58:01
81 18 RUIZ, HECTOR RAUL BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 0:58:02
82 154 AQUINO BAJUSZ, TOMAS GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:58:03
83 106 BRAVO, VICTOR RESISTENCIA† VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:58:55
84 63 RAMIREZ, RAMON RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 0:59:16
85 22 SANTA CRUZ, EDGARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 0:59:28
86 88 LOMBARDI, ALBERTO† RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 0:59:35
87 3 BALANGERO, CLEMENTE RICARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:59:40
88 97 LEIVA, ANTONIO EDUARDO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 0:59:48
89 32 GIMENEZ, NESTOR RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:00:50
90 55 MATIJASEVICH , EDUARDO ARIEL† RESISTENCIA† VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:00:51
91 108 AGUIRRE HAYES, RODOLFO MANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:01:06
92 14 VALLEJOS, SERGIO ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:01:11
93 11 LOPEZ, CARLOS SEBASTIAN† RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:01:12
94 160 BROGINI TOBIAS RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:01:21
95 44 CHUAIRE, MAURICIO† RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:01:32
96 91 MEDINA, JORGE VALENTIN RESISTENCIA† VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:01:40
97 140 SAGALES, VICTOR RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:02:32
98 19 ALDERETE, GUSTAVO NICASIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:02:37
99 60 ABEL, FLORIAN LUCAS LOS CHARRUAS VARON 10 KM VARONES ESPECIALES 1:03:05
100 80 MORALES DIAZ, ANGEL GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:03:11
101 181 DOMINGUEZ, MARTIN BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:03:17
102 127 CANDIA , CARLOS DANIEL† RESISTENCIA† VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:04:10
103 25 MONTIEL, JOSE PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 1:04:15
104 152 GARCIA, GERARDO GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:04:38
105 5 ANTON, MARIO DAVID CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:04:44
106 150 PEREZ, MATIAS NICOLAS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 1:04:51
107 31 GONZALEZ, ROLANDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:04:57
108 50 CANALIS, DIEGO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:04:58
109 17 PORTILLO, JULIO LUIS RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:05:21
110 76 KOSTELAK, LEONEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 1:05:25
111 116 AYALA, JUAN MANUEL† RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:05:45
112 90 FERREYRA, CRISTIAN RUBEN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:07:28
113 26 GARCIA SANTICH, CARLOS MARIA RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:08:07
114 12 PANOZZO, FRANK RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:09:52
115 141 DOTTI, LUIS RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:10:32
116 169 ROMANUT , FEDERICO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:12:22
117 37 FRANGIOLI, JUAN ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:12:31
118 75 CODINA, GUILLERMO ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:12:41
119 104 PICHINO, JOSE ALFREDO FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES SILLAS 1:13:43
120 24 LOPEZ , GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:14:29
121 99 CASULLO, NESTOR ALFREDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:14:38
122 2 TEMPRANO, VICTOR HUGO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:16:38
123 165 MU√‘OZ, ARNULFO EDUARDO† GRAL.JOSE DESAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:20:19
124 117 CUELLAR ARGA—ARAZ, JAVIER ANDRES RESISTENCIA† VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 1:20:48
125 153 SANDOVAL CUESTA DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 1:22:23
126 70 MACIZO JOSE ZACARIAS FONTANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:25:48
  27 VAZQUEZ, MARCELO JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 DNF
  29 ERNESTO, ILIOVICH BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 DNF
  34 CARDOZO, DANIEL GERMAN† RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 DNF
  35 VERA, MARTIN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 DNF
  109 CHAVEZ, FEDERICO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 DNF
  114 GONZALEZ LONGO, RICARDO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 DNF
  121 RODAS CARLOS VILLA ANGELA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/24 DNF

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet