CRONOMET
 
 

7º MARATON CONVIVENCIA

(RESISTENCIA, 20/06/2019)


CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 70 MOLTRASIO, MARTINA ABRIL RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 14/18 1:09:45
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 123 MACIEL , ROXANA VIVIANA  FONTANA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 19/24 1:03:34
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 79 BERLANDA, MARIA DEL PILAR GUADALUPE NORTE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:48:36
2 3 DUARTE , DAIANA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:51:52
3 149 MACIEL, IVANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:03:59
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 59 SOTO, CINTHIA ANDREA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:43:27
2 81 MERLO, GABRIELA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:45:27
3 141 AVALOS CAROLINA ANAHI TRES ISLETAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:46:32
4 29 MARECO, ALICIA RESISTENCIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:45
5 148 MOREYRA GABRIELA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:51
6 40 BAZAN, MAGDALENA SARA BEATRIZ RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:56:25
7 104 ORMAECHEA, MARIA SOLEDAD RESISTENCIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:57:02
8 56 MARIN, BIANCA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:58:51
9 49 LUZZI, CORINA CECILIA LAS BRENAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:01:42
10 97 SALERNO, ELIANA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:01:42
  9 GARCIA , MARIA EUGENIA RESISTENCIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 118 FLORES, CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:49:12
2 137 LEDESMA, MARIA LUISA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:55
3 146 DEL VALLE, SILVANA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:52:46
4 12 PANIAGUA, ANA INES RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:54:25
5 63 CAMISASCA, MARIA LAURA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:00:16
6 10 ZABALA, MARIELA RESISTENCIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:03:58
7 37 FANTIN, MONICA ROXANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:04:46
8 6 LOBOS, YANINA SOLEDAD RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:04:47
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 84 DEFAGOT, EVANGELINA MIREYA VILLA ANGELA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:45:34
2 48 BARBOZA, MARIA LAURA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:51
3 22 PEREZ, CLAUDIA BEATRIZ RESITENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:56:28
4 74 POZZAGLIO, NATALIA ROCIO RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:59:13
5 87 CANDIA, LILIANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:59:15
6 66 VILLANUEVA, MARIA CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:01:25
7 94 MARTIN, ANDREA LORENA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:01:55
8 68 MLINAREVIC, MILKA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:09:45
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 117 CORREA, GABRIELA ELISABETH RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:54:42
2 35 PEREZ, MARIA SERGIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:00:04
3 18 RAMIREZ, PATRICIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:00:29
4 73 ALEGRE, ALICIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:04:45
5 131 LEZCANO , LIDIA ESTER  RESISTENCIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:05:19
6 27 FIERRO, PAMELA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:05:53
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 76 OCAMPO, GRACIELA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:56:45
2 45 COLMAN, SILVIA CRISTINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:07:02
3 124 COSTILLA, AMANDA DORIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:08:16
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 46 SOTO, MONICA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:11:30
2 95 LOVERDE, SONIA ELBA  RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:14:48
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 134 ESQUIVEL MENDOZA, GONZALO LUIS CAPITAL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 14/18 0:41:42
2 130 ALVES, ESTEBAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 14/18 0:44:29
3 13 CANTEROS, TOMAS EZEQUIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 14/18 1:09:57
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 111 SERRANO, IVAN MARTIN SEBASTIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 19/24 0:45:38
2 38 GONZALEZ, RODOLFO CARLOS MERCEDES VARON 10 KM VARON 19/24 0:51:16
3 90 BENITEZ, RAMIRO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 19/24 0:51:48
4 78 MATIAS NAHUEL, PRANEVICENE RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 19/24 0:53:34
5 71 LUNA, AXEL RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 19/24 0:59:02
6 102 MIÑO, JOSUE AGUSTIN COLONIA BENITEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 19/24 0:59:02
7 62 GUAGLIANONE, MATIAS NICOLAS RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 19/24 0:59:45
8 39 RECOBSKI MARTINEZ, JONATAN DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 19/24 1:06:30
9 116 RICHTER, FEDERICO BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 19/24 1:06:53
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 139 ZORRILLA, RODRIGO NICOLAS TRES ISLETA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:34:11
2 98 CENTANARO, LEANDRO EMMANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:34:38
3 96 IBARRA, FRANCO JOSE CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:35:47
4 138 VERON JUAN JOSE TRES ISLETAS VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:41:41
5 112 VALENTI,ENZO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:10
6 129 ESQUIVEL, DANIEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:45:12
7 28 FERNáNDEZ, FEDERICO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:45:27
8 91 VILLANUEVA, MIGUEL ANGEL  VILLA ANGELA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:01
9 107 ZUDAIRE, ALAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:49:28
10 114 RODRIGUEZ, SEBASTIAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:49:49
11 115 VALINOTTI, MAURO HERNAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:49:52
12 126 AGUIRRE, MARCOS, CLAUDIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:03
13 105 LIVA, ADRIAN MAXIMILIANO MAKALLE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:52:57
14 122 CABALLERO , CESAR ESTEBAN ADRIAN CORRIENTES  VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:55:13
15 20 FERNANDEZ LARRE, GONZALO EMANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:56:46
16 51 LOPEZ, MARIANO EMANUEL RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:01:36
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 17 ZALAZAR, ALEJANDRO HORACIO PUERTO VILELAS VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:07
2 1 ABRAMOVICH, EMMANUEL  RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:09
3 88 FIGUEROA, GABRIEL ESTEBAN RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:49:20
4 99 ECHAGUE, RODRIGO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:50:28
5 85 SANDOBAL PEGORARO, FABRICIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:51:48
6 52 MORENO, OSCAR BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:58
7 106 VALLEJOS, CRISTIAN ADRIAN FONTANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:56:27
8 103 ROMERO, PEDRO FRANCISCO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:56:31
9 24 VAN LIERDE, DIEGO RESIATENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:57:58
10 147 PANOZZO, FRANK RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:00:01
11 36 ROJAS, MARIANO  FONTANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:00:32
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 50 BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:05
2 92 BORDA, MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:49
3 33 RIVERO, DAMIAN RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:13
4 55 COCERES, SEBASTIáN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:14
5 64 CANTEROS, GUSTAVO GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:21
6 42 PINEDO, LUIS MIGUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:58
7 89 MARCHI ROLANDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:56:46
8 31 BIOLCHI, FRANCO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:57:57
9 7 LOPEZ, CARLOS SEBASTIáN  RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:00:41
10 32 SHTEFEC, JUAN PABLO RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:01:42
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 142 MONTENEGRO MIGUEL ANGEL TRES ISLETAS VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:58
2 75 AVALOS, CHRISTIAN ADRIAN CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:27
3 60 ROMERO, JORGE RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:00
4 41 ROMERO, NéSTOR FABIAN RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:46
5 150 NU?EZ, RAMON ALBERTO  RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:35
6 43 MENDIETA, MARTIN RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:42
7 140 PELOZO JUAN EDUARDO TRES ISLETAS  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:47
8 128 ALARCON PEREYRA, CRISTIAN EDUARDO SEBASTIAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:13
9 113 PEREIRA, CESAR OSCAR  BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:03
10 58 CAñETE, SERGIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:30
11 108 ZANONI , NICOLAS  CORRIENTES  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:21
12 110 SALAZAR ROMEO, JOSE MARCELO CASTELLI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:15
13 21 EIJO, MARCELO  RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:51:32
14 14 VALLEJOS, JOSE ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:52:37
15 125 SCHAEFER, CARLOS ADOLFO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:02
16 136 MENENDEZ, DIEGO ANDRES  RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:21
17 121 SUAREZ, JULIO JAVIER CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:48
18 72 TOLEDO HECTOR RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:46
19 67 MOLTRASIO, LUIS MARTIN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:55:10
20 4 PORFIRIO, DAVID PABLO ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:55:29
21 109 GOMEZ, ALBERTO DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:55:45
22 144 MORALES DIAZ ANGEL GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:59:22
23 101 BORDAS, JORGE RAMON CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:01:51
  30 EGEA, OSVALDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 135 ESQUIVEL MARIN, REYNALDO CAPITAL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:00
2 151 GOMEZ, MARIO RICARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:32
3 65 RUIDO, DARIO ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:04
4 93 FARIAS RODRIGUEZ, NESTOR FABIAN  RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:15
5 152 MOLINA  RICARDO JOSE MARIA  SAENZ PEÑA  VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:22
6 23 TORRES, DANIEL OSBALDO PUERTO BERMEJO  VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:42
7 100 NAVARRO, SEBASTIAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:58
8 54 SANDOVAL, CLAUDIO ROLANDO  RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:54:39
9 26 ALDERETE, GUSTAVO NICASIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:58:20
10 2 GIMENEZ, NESTOR PCIA R.S. PEÑA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:58:25
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 86 DIAZ, JOSE LUIS PUERTO TIROL VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:48
2 25 INGLANT, JOSE JUAN SIMON RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:52:11
3 5 PUCHETA, JOSE MIGUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:54:29
4 19 SOTELO, ANTONIO JOSE RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:57:19
5 132 HERNANDEZ, OMAR LUIS SAENZ PEÑA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:57:49
6 34 CANDIA, VICTOR OSVALDO  BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:59:58
7 44 CEREZO, JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:07:14
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 80 SANDRIGO, JUAN GUADALUPE NORTE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:41:34
2 143 ANDINO JORGE ISMAEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:21
3 145 FERNANDEZ OLIVIERI, OSCAR CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:48:51
4 15 RUIZ, HECTOR RAUL BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:52:27
5 57 BENITEZ, JUAN ESTEBAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:54:14
6 16 GONZALEZ, ROLANDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:56:56
7 53 DOTTI, LUIS RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:01:12
8 83 QUIÑA, MIGUEL ALBERTO BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:12:16
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 47 FIANT, EDUARDO RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 0:50:33
2 133 RAMOS, CARLOS DE LOS SANTOS PUERTO TIROL VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 0:57:21
3 8 PEREZ, OSCAR EMILIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 1:00:40
4 120 RAMIREZ, F?LIX JORGE BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 1:04:12
5 82 CASULLO, NESTOR ALFREDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 1:07:09
  127 OVIEDO, LUIS DE JESUS RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 61 MARTINEZ, RAFAEL SEBASTIAN SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:47:26
2 69 ABEL, LUCAS LOS CHARRUAS VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:51:21
3 77 RODRIGUEZ SENOL YONATHAN ALEXANDER  RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:51:31

 



  Facebook Cronomet