CRONOMET
 
 

7º MARATON CONVIVENCIA

(RESISTENCIA, 20/06/2019)


GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 59 SOTO, CINTHIA ANDREA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:43:27
2 81 MERLO, GABRIELA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:45:27
3 84 DEFAGOT, EVANGELINA MIREYA VILLA ANGELA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:45:34
4 141 AVALOS CAROLINA ANAHI TRES ISLETAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:46:32
5 79 BERLANDA, MARIA DEL PILAR GUADALUPE NORTE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:48:36
6 118 FLORES, CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:49:12
7 29 MARECO, ALICIA RESISTENCIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:45
8 148 MOREYRA GABRIELA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:51
9 3 DUARTE , DAIANA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:51:52
10 137 LEDESMA, MARIA LUISA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:55
11 146 DEL VALLE, SILVANA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:52:46
12 12 PANIAGUA, ANA INES RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:54:25
13 117 CORREA, GABRIELA ELISABETH RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:54:42
14 48 BARBOZA, MARIA LAURA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:51
15 40 BAZAN, MAGDALENA SARA BEATRIZ RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:56:25
16 22 PEREZ, CLAUDIA BEATRIZ RESITENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:56:28
17 76 OCAMPO, GRACIELA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:56:45
18 104 ORMAECHEA, MARIA SOLEDAD RESISTENCIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:57:02
19 56 MARIN, BIANCA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:58:51
20 74 POZZAGLIO, NATALIA ROCIO RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:59:13
21 87 CANDIA, LILIANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:59:15
22 35 PEREZ, MARIA SERGIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:00:04
23 63 CAMISASCA, MARIA LAURA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:00:16
24 18 RAMIREZ, PATRICIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:00:29
25 66 VILLANUEVA, MARIA CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:01:25
26 49 LUZZI, CORINA CECILIA LAS BRENAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:01:42
27 97 SALERNO, ELIANA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:01:42
28 94 MARTIN, ANDREA LORENA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:01:55
29 123 MACIEL , ROXANA VIVIANA  FONTANA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 19/24 1:03:34
30 10 ZABALA, MARIELA RESISTENCIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:03:58
31 149 MACIEL, IVANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:03:59
32 73 ALEGRE, ALICIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:04:45
33 37 FANTIN, MONICA ROXANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:04:46
34 6 LOBOS, YANINA SOLEDAD RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:04:47
35 131 LEZCANO , LIDIA ESTER  RESISTENCIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:05:19
36 27 FIERRO, PAMELA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:05:53
37 45 COLMAN, SILVIA CRISTINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:07:02
38 124 COSTILLA, AMANDA DORIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:08:16
39 68 MLINAREVIC, MILKA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:09:45
40 70 MOLTRASIO, MARTINA ABRIL RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 14/18 1:09:45
41 46 SOTO, MONICA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:11:30
42 95 LOVERDE, SONIA ELBA  RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:14:48
  9 GARCIA , MARIA EUGENIA RESISTENCIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 139 ZORRILLA, RODRIGO NICOLAS TRES ISLETA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:34:11
2 98 CENTANARO, LEANDRO EMMANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:34:38
3 96 IBARRA, FRANCO JOSE CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:35:47
4 142 MONTENEGRO MIGUEL ANGEL TRES ISLETAS VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:58
5 75 AVALOS, CHRISTIAN ADRIAN CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:27
6 80 SANDRIGO, JUAN GUADALUPE NORTE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:41:34
7 138 VERON JUAN JOSE TRES ISLETAS VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:41:41
8 134 ESQUIVEL MENDOZA, GONZALO LUIS CAPITAL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 14/18 0:41:42
9 60 ROMERO, JORGE RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:00
10 50 BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:05
11 41 ROMERO, NéSTOR FABIAN RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:46
12 135 ESQUIVEL MARIN, REYNALDO CAPITAL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:00
13 112 VALENTI,ENZO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:10
14 130 ALVES, ESTEBAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 14/18 0:44:29
15 150 NU?EZ, RAMON ALBERTO  RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:35
16 43 MENDIETA, MARTIN RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:42
17 140 PELOZO JUAN EDUARDO TRES ISLETAS  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:47
18 17 ZALAZAR, ALEJANDRO HORACIO PUERTO VILELAS VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:07
19 129 ESQUIVEL, DANIEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:45:12
20 128 ALARCON PEREYRA, CRISTIAN EDUARDO SEBASTIAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:13
21 143 ANDINO JORGE ISMAEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:21
22 28 FERNáNDEZ, FEDERICO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:45:27
23 111 SERRANO, IVAN MARTIN SEBASTIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 19/24 0:45:38
24 91 VILLANUEVA, MIGUEL ANGEL  VILLA ANGELA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:01
25 113 PEREIRA, CESAR OSCAR  BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:03
26 58 CAñETE, SERGIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:30
27 151 GOMEZ, MARIO RICARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:32
28 65 RUIDO, DARIO ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:04
29 108 ZANONI , NICOLAS  CORRIENTES  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:21
30 61 MARTINEZ, RAFAEL SEBASTIAN SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:47:26
31 92 BORDA, MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:49
32 1 ABRAMOVICH, EMMANUEL  RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:09
33 33 RIVERO, DAMIAN RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:13
34 55 COCERES, SEBASTIáN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:14
35 86 DIAZ, JOSE LUIS PUERTO TIROL VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:48
36 145 FERNANDEZ OLIVIERI, OSCAR CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:48:51
37 88 FIGUEROA, GABRIEL ESTEBAN RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:49:20
38 107 ZUDAIRE, ALAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:49:28
39 114 RODRIGUEZ, SEBASTIAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:49:49
40 115 VALINOTTI, MAURO HERNAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:49:52
41 110 SALAZAR ROMEO, JOSE MARCELO CASTELLI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:15
42 99 ECHAGUE, RODRIGO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:50:28
43 47 FIANT, EDUARDO RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 0:50:33
44 126 AGUIRRE, MARCOS, CLAUDIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:03
45 93 FARIAS RODRIGUEZ, NESTOR FABIAN  RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:15
46 38 GONZALEZ, RODOLFO CARLOS MERCEDES VARON 10 KM VARON 19/24 0:51:16
47 69 ABEL, LUCAS LOS CHARRUAS VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:51:21
48 152 MOLINA  RICARDO JOSE MARIA  SAENZ PEÑA  VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:22
49 77 RODRIGUEZ SENOL YONATHAN ALEXANDER  RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:51:31
50 21 EIJO, MARCELO  RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:51:32
51 23 TORRES, DANIEL OSBALDO PUERTO BERMEJO  VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:42
52 85 SANDOBAL PEGORARO, FABRICIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:51:48
53 90 BENITEZ, RAMIRO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 19/24 0:51:48
54 25 INGLANT, JOSE JUAN SIMON RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:52:11
55 15 RUIZ, HECTOR RAUL BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:52:27
56 14 VALLEJOS, JOSE ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:52:37
57 105 LIVA, ADRIAN MAXIMILIANO MAKALLE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:52:57
58 125 SCHAEFER, CARLOS ADOLFO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:02
59 64 CANTEROS, GUSTAVO GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:21
60 136 MENENDEZ, DIEGO ANDRES  RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:21
61 78 MATIAS NAHUEL, PRANEVICENE RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 19/24 0:53:34
62 121 SUAREZ, JULIO JAVIER CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:48
63 52 MORENO, OSCAR BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:58
64 100 NAVARRO, SEBASTIAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:58
65 57 BENITEZ, JUAN ESTEBAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:54:14
66 5 PUCHETA, JOSE MIGUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:54:29
67 54 SANDOVAL, CLAUDIO ROLANDO  RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:54:39
68 72 TOLEDO HECTOR RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:46
69 67 MOLTRASIO, LUIS MARTIN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:55:10
70 122 CABALLERO , CESAR ESTEBAN ADRIAN CORRIENTES  VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:55:13
71 4 PORFIRIO, DAVID PABLO ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:55:29
72 109 GOMEZ, ALBERTO DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:55:45
73 42 PINEDO, LUIS MIGUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:58
74 106 VALLEJOS, CRISTIAN ADRIAN FONTANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:56:27
75 103 ROMERO, PEDRO FRANCISCO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:56:31
76 20 FERNANDEZ LARRE, GONZALO EMANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:56:46
77 89 MARCHI ROLANDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:56:46
78 16 GONZALEZ, ROLANDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:56:56
79 19 SOTELO, ANTONIO JOSE RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:57:19
80 133 RAMOS, CARLOS DE LOS SANTOS PUERTO TIROL VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 0:57:21
81 132 HERNANDEZ, OMAR LUIS SAENZ PEÑA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:57:49
82 31 BIOLCHI, FRANCO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:57:57
83 24 VAN LIERDE, DIEGO RESIATENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:57:58
84 26 ALDERETE, GUSTAVO NICASIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:58:20
85 2 GIMENEZ, NESTOR PCIA R.S. PEÑA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:58:25
86 71 LUNA, AXEL RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 19/24 0:59:02
87 102 MIÑO, JOSUE AGUSTIN COLONIA BENITEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 19/24 0:59:02
88 144 MORALES DIAZ ANGEL GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:59:22
89 62 GUAGLIANONE, MATIAS NICOLAS RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 19/24 0:59:45
90 34 CANDIA, VICTOR OSVALDO  BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:59:58
91 147 PANOZZO, FRANK RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:00:01
92 36 ROJAS, MARIANO  FONTANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:00:32
93 8 PEREZ, OSCAR EMILIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 1:00:40
94 7 LOPEZ, CARLOS SEBASTIáN  RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:00:41
95 53 DOTTI, LUIS RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:01:12
96 51 LOPEZ, MARIANO EMANUEL RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:01:36
97 32 SHTEFEC, JUAN PABLO RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:01:42
98 101 BORDAS, JORGE RAMON CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:01:51
99 120 RAMIREZ, F?LIX JORGE BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 1:04:12
100 39 RECOBSKI MARTINEZ, JONATAN DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 19/24 1:06:30
101 116 RICHTER, FEDERICO BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 19/24 1:06:53
102 82 CASULLO, NESTOR ALFREDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 1:07:09
103 44 CEREZO, JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:07:14
104 13 CANTEROS, TOMAS EZEQUIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 14/18 1:09:57
105 83 QUIÑA, MIGUEL ALBERTO BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:12:16
  30 EGEA, OSVALDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  127 OVIEDO, LUIS DE JESUS RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet