CRONOMET
 
 

DUATLON DE CRESPO

(CRESPO, 18/05/2019)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL AGE GROUPS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 42 ARTERIZA, SHEILA SAN JOSE DEL RINCON MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES B 25/29 1:09:56 0:19:42 0:39:21 0:10:53
2 16 MENDEZ, NATALIA COLON MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES F 45/49 1:11:52 0:21:06 0:40:06 0:10:40
3 54 QUINONES, MALVINA SOLEDAD COLON MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES B 25/29 1:11:56 0:21:06 0:40:05 0:10:46
4 118 PERALTA, CELIA CHEY GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES C 30/34 1:13:19 0:22:11 0:39:58 0:11:10
5 4 BERON, ROCIO SAN JOSE DEL RINCON MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES A 20/24 1:14:02 0:22:08 0:39:43 0:12:11
6 104 ARTERIZA, SOLANGE SAN JOSE DEL RINCON MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES A 20/24 1:19:50 0:24:16 0:41:51 0:13:43
7 44 ANGELINO, ALEXIA PARANA MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES D 35/39 1:30:51 0:24:27 0:54:03 0:12:21
8 55 ADUCO, ANALIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES F 45/49 1:31:57 0:29:50 0:47:02 0:15:05
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 7 RODE NELSON C DEL URUGUAY VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 0:59:12 0:17:31 0:32:33 0:09:08
2 70 ACOSTA GONZALO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 1:01:38 0:17:31 0:34:17 0:09:51
3 1 LATOURNERIE, GASTON SANTA FE VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES A 20/24 1:02:32 0:18:17 0:35:02 0:09:13
4 231 KESSEL, VICTOR HUGO LA EMILIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:05:46 0:19:47 0:35:28 0:10:31
5 100 COLOMBO, ENZO VIALE VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 1:06:14 0:19:30 0:36:28 0:10:16
6 131 ACOSTA EZEQUIEL JOAQUIN SANTO TOME VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:06:15 0:21:04 0:34:53 0:10:18
7 149 ZABALA, EDGARD VICTORIA  VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:06:46 0:20:47 0:35:17 0:10:42
8 33 SCHVEMER, JAVIER FEDERAL VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:07:01 0:20:29 0:36:03 0:10:28
9 76 PINTO, GABRIEL SANTA FE VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:07:49 0:21:39 0:35:29 0:10:41
10 145 MAZO CECILIO RUBEN FEDERAL VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:08:13 0:20:21 0:37:42 0:10:10
11 30 RUIZ, FABIO RAFAEL FEDERAL VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:08:32 0:21:32 0:35:45 0:11:15
12 143 SCHVEMER, MAURO FEDERAL VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:09:19 0:21:11 0:37:13 0:10:55
13 36 ROMERO, HUGO NICOLAS SANTA FE VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 1:09:35 0:19:18 0:40:15 0:10:02
14 10 MACIEL, ERICK DANIEL SANTA FE VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:11:27 0:20:04 0:41:11 0:10:13
15 67 ROMERO, HUGO ALFREDO SANTA FE VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:13:17 0:21:00 0:41:38 0:10:39
16 2 ROMERO, ROLANDO RODOLFO SANTA FE VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:14:23 0:23:11 0:39:03 0:12:09
17 56 GODOY OMAR RUBEN SAN BENITO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:15:13 0:21:59 0:41:44 0:11:30
18 102 ALGARAŅA, DANIEL ALEJANDRO  VICTORIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:17:06 0:23:44 0:40:34 0:12:47
19 64 BEDOYA, WALTER IGNACIO ENRIQUE FORMOSA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES H 55/59 1:19:18 0:26:02 0:40:06 0:13:10
20 6 LESCANO, SERGIO MARCELO ALBERTO FEDERACION VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES I 60/64 1:22:16 0:25:21 0:43:10 0:13:45
21 147 MARTINEZ, JULIO VICTORIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:32:21 0:29:09 0:47:06 0:16:06
22 61 PEVERELLI ERNESTO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES H 55/59 1:36:58 0:29:50 0:50:17 0:16:51

 



  Facebook Cronomet