CRONOMET, CLASIFICACION GENERAL DUATLON DE CRESPO 2015
   
  CRONOMET
 
 

7° DUATLON DE CRESPO

(CRESPO, 20/06/2015)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE AFIL ORIGEN PUNTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 58 SOTO, MARIA LUJAN AET VICTORIA 10000 MAYORES B - MUJERES MAYORES 25 A 29  1:10:08 0:18:19 0:42:09 0:09:40
2 122 ANTILLE, MARIA - SANTA FE , ARG - MAYORES B - MUJERES MAYORES 25 A 29  1:10:35 0:20:25 0:39:57 0:10:13
3 16 DALMASSO, ANDREA - SANTA FE, SANTA FE - MAYORES F - MUJERES MAYORES 45 A 49  1:10:36 0:19:51 0:40:31 0:10:14
4 127 MENDEZ, NATALIA AET COLON, E.RIOS 9972 MAYORES E - MUJERES MAYORES 40 A 44  1:10:36 0:19:47 0:40:37 0:10:12
5 76 RESCH, SANDRA AET CRESPO 9827 MAYORES F - MUJERES MAYORES 45 A 49  1:13:01 0:20:39 0:41:30 0:10:52
6 111 ARTERIZA SHEILA AET SAN JOSE DEL RINCON 9741 MAYORES A- MUJERES MAYORES 18 A 24  1:14:27 0:20:59 0:42:29 0:10:59
7 5 FRANCONE, ANTONELLA AET SAN FRANCISCO, CORDOBA 9736 MAYORES A- MUJERES MAYORES 18 A 24  1:14:32 0:21:32 0:41:54 0:11:06
8 19 ZINGONI, MAGDALENA AET VICTORIA 9729 MAYORES E - MUJERES MAYORES 40 A 44  1:14:39 0:20:58 0:42:30 0:11:11
9 131 ROSALES , MARIELA  AET PARANA 9723 MAYORES E - MUJERES MAYORES 40 A 44  1:14:45 0:21:00 0:42:30 0:11:15
10 39 SALAS, ANAHI  AET C DEL URUGUAY 9428 MAYORES C - MUJERES MAYORES 30 A 34  1:19:40 0:22:18 0:45:23 0:11:59
11 103 RODRIGUEZ, FLAVIA EMILIA AET SANTA FE, SANTA FE 9412 MAYORES D - MUJERES MAYORES 35 A 39  1:19:56 0:22:13 0:45:28 0:12:15
12 125 GUERRERO, MARIA ROMINA  - CHAJARI, ENTRE RIOS - MAYORES C - MUJERES MAYORES 30 A 34  1:22:13 0:21:58 0:46:59 0:13:16
13 50 QUINTANA, GRACIELA AET LA PAZ 8994 MAYORES G - MUJERES MAYORES 50 A 54  1:26:54 0:25:22 0:48:04 0:13:28
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE AFIL ORIGEN PUNTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 1 RODE NELSON AET C DEL URUGUAY 10000 MAYORES C - VARONES MAYORES 30 A 34  0:58:49 0:16:06 0:33:54 0:08:49
2 15 BALDINI, BRUNO AET LA PAZ 9916 MAYORES B - VARONES MAYORES 25 A 29  1:00:13 0:16:51 0:34:15 0:09:07
3 32 O´DONNELL, SANTIAGO AET PILAR 9895 MAYORES B - VARONES MAYORES 25 A 29  1:00:34 0:16:14 0:35:52 0:08:28
4 41 MÜLLER, NICOLAS AET LA PAZ 9878 MAYORES A - VARONES MAYORES 18 A 24  1:00:51 0:16:07 0:35:58 0:08:46
5 130 DIAZ, SEBASTIAN JUAN IGNACIO AET LA PAZ 9851 MAYORES A - VARONES MAYORES 18 A 24  1:01:18 0:16:31 0:35:58 0:08:49
6 24 MOLINA, WALTER AET RECONQUISTA, SANTA FE 9837 MAYORES E - VARONES MAYORES 40 A 44  1:01:32 0:17:23 0:35:07 0:09:02
7 62 VILLANI, CRISTIAN AET RICARDONE, SANTA FE 9817 MAYORES D - VARONES MAYORES 35 A 39  1:01:52 0:17:29 0:35:02 0:09:21
8 4 CASTELLA, DAVID AET LA PAZ 9812 MAYORES C - VARONES MAYORES 30 A 34  1:01:57 0:17:13 0:35:19 0:09:25
9 40 SANCHEZ, GUSTAVO - SANTA FE, SANTA FE - MAYORES D - VARONES MAYORES 35 A 39  1:02:45 0:17:58 0:35:20 0:09:27
10 36 SARACHO, GERARDO AET PAYSANDú, R.O.URUGUAY 9753 MAYORES B - VARONES MAYORES 25 A 29  1:02:56 0:17:33 0:35:51 0:09:32
11 80 MORAN SALVADOR AET VICTORIA 9741 MAYORES B - VARONES MAYORES 25 A 29  1:03:08 0:18:08 0:35:13 0:09:47
12 78 ZUBIZARRETA OSCAR DARDO AET VICTORIA 9727 MAYORES B - VARONES MAYORES 25 A 29  1:03:22 0:17:51 0:35:32 0:09:59
13 28 MARTINEZ SOSA, CLAUDIO AET PARANA, ENTRE RIOS 9724 MAYORES C - VARONES MAYORES 30 A 34  1:03:25 0:18:26 0:34:56 0:10:03
14 27 NOLLA, ESTEBAN ALEJANDRO AET PAYSANDU, URUGUAY 9715 MAYORES C - VARONES MAYORES 30 A 34  1:03:34 0:17:42 0:35:36 0:10:16
15 49 BELEN, ALEJANDRO - GUALEGUAYCHU, ENTRE RIOS - MAYORES E - VARONES MAYORES 40 A 44  1:03:52 0:18:12 0:35:03 0:10:37
16 126 MINELLA LEOPOLDO - SANTA FE - MAYORES D - VARONES MAYORES 35 A 39  1:04:01 0:18:17 0:35:21 0:10:23
17 60 GIROTO, OSCAR AET ESCOBAR 9677 MAYORES F - VARONES MAYORES 45 A 49  1:04:12 0:18:28 0:36:05 0:09:39
18 17 PINTO, GABRIEL - SANTA FE, SANTA FE - MAYORES F - VARONES MAYORES 45 A 49  1:04:33 0:19:03 0:35:24 0:10:06
19 138 ENRIQUEZ, SEBASTIAN AET LA PAZ 9643 MAYORES C - VARONES MAYORES 30 A 34  1:04:46 0:18:05 0:36:29 0:10:12
20 35 ROSALES, RAFAEL AET PARANA 9629 MAYORES F - VARONES MAYORES 45 A 49  1:05:00 0:19:10 0:35:19 0:10:31
21 22 NOVAKOVIC PATRICIO AET VICTORIA 9539 MAYORES B - VARONES MAYORES 25 A 29  1:06:30 0:18:42 0:36:33 0:11:15
22 98 KEES, NERY GUSTAVO AET AVELLANEDA, SANTA FE 9410 MAYORES B - VARONES MAYORES 25 A 29  1:08:39 0:20:48 0:36:37 0:11:14
23 123 NORIEGA JORGE LUIS AET LA PAZ 9406 MAYORES E - VARONES MAYORES 40 A 44  1:08:43 0:21:09 0:36:18 0:11:16
24 112 WAGNER, PABLO AET CRESPO 9387 MAYORES F - VARONES MAYORES 45 A 49  1:09:02 0:20:06 0:37:18 0:11:38
25 93 GARCIA JORGE AET GUALEGUAY 9382 MAYORES E - VARONES MAYORES 40 A 44  1:09:07 0:18:46 0:39:53 0:10:28
26 10 VEGA, NESTOR AET LA PAZ 9381 MAYORES A - VARONES MAYORES 18 A 24  1:09:08 0:19:05 0:38:20 0:11:43
27 21 FRANCONE, RICARDO AET SAN FRANCISCO, CORDOBA 9346 MAYORES F - VARONES MAYORES 45 A 49  1:09:43 0:20:38 0:37:54 0:11:11
28 142 MENDEZ , NICOLAS MATIAS - SANTA FE, SANTA FE - MAYORES C - VARONES MAYORES 30 A 34  1:10:58 0:20:10 0:38:30 0:12:18
29 42 GODOY, PABLO AET LA PAZ 9243 MAYORES E - VARONES MAYORES 40 A 44  1:11:26 0:19:30 0:41:34 0:10:22
30 113 QUINTEROS, CARLOS AET SANTA FE 9207 MAYORES C - VARONES MAYORES 30 A 34  1:12:02 0:19:28 0:42:31 0:10:03
31 59 TIBALDO, ULISES PEDRO - SANTA FE, SANTA FE - MAYORES G - VARONES MAYORES 50 A 54  1:12:13 0:17:01 0:44:38 0:10:34
32 56 TECHERA, RUBEN AET CONCORDIA 9184 MAYORES H - VARONES MAYORES 55 A 59  1:12:25 0:20:03 0:41:34 0:10:48
33 135 GODOY OMAR RUBEN AET SAN BENITO 9183 MAYORES H - VARONES MAYORES 55 A 59  1:12:26 0:20:21 0:40:42 0:11:23
34 86 SCHOJ, NICOLAS AET PARANA, ENTRE RIOS 9140 MAYORES B - VARONES MAYORES 25 A 29  1:13:09 0:21:56 0:40:11 0:11:02
35 114 MOREYRA EZEQUIEL AET PARANA 9129 MAYORES C - VARONES MAYORES 30 A 34  1:13:20 0:20:23 0:41:13 0:11:44
36 81 SABATER WALTER - CRESPO - MAYORES E – VARONES MAYORES 40 A 44  1:14:34 0:24:36 0:36:22 0:13:36
37 6 MARTINEZ, GASTóN - SANTA FE, SANTA FE - MAYORES C - VARONES MAYORES 30 A 34  1:14:35 0:22:39 0:38:54 0:13:02
38 83 BRODER PEDRO AET CERRITO 9039 MAYORES H - VARONES MAYORES 55 A 59  1:14:50 0:22:27 0:39:04 0:13:19
39 132 GRANETTO, JORGE AET VILLAGUAY, ENTRE RIOS 8915 MAYORES I - VARONES MAYORES 60 A 64  1:16:54 0:22:56 0:42:11 0:11:47
40 148 MONSALVO JUAN MARTIN AET SANTA FE, SANTA FE 8859 MAYORES H - VARONES MAYORES 55 A 59  1:17:50 0:24:20 0:40:49 0:12:41
41 47 WOLFMAN MARCELO - SANTA FE - MAYORES F - VARONES MAYORES 45 A 49  1:19:55 0:23:14 0:43:47 0:12:54
42 109 ARANDA, GUSTAVO AET RECONQUISTA, SANTA FE 8484 MAYORES G - VARONES MAYORES 50 A 54  1:24:05 0:23:52 0:47:18 0:12:55
43 87 SALAS, MIGUEL AET C. DEL URUGUAY 8482 MAYORES J - VARONES MAYORES 65 A 69  1:24:07 0:24:41 0:46:07 0:13:19
44 134 STOPPELLO, JORGE AET PARANA 7679 MAYORES K - VARONES MAYORES 70  Y MAS 1:37:30 0:23:17 0:57:38 0:16:35
45 101 ULFELDT ALEJANDRO AET BELLA VISTA 9458 MAYORES K - VARONES MAYORES 70  Y MAS 2:07:51 0:31:44 0:49:04 0:47:03
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE AFIL ORIGEN   GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 9 GOYENECHE, SABINA MELISA - CHAJARI, ENTRE RIOS   SPRINT SPRINT B - MUJERES 27 A 37  1:16:35 0:20:16 0:45:16 0:11:03
2 44 FERNANDEZ, VERONICA AET RECONQUISTA, SANTA FE   SPRINT SPRINT B - MUJERES 27 A 37  1:20:29 0:23:19 0:44:42 0:12:28
3 99 PERALTA, CELIA CHEY AET GUALEGUAYCHú, ENTRE RIOS   SPRINT SPRINT A - MUJERES 20 A 26  1:20:58 0:23:15 0:44:48 0:12:55
4 120 VERON ROCIO AET SAN JOSE DEL RINCON   JUVENILES JUNIORS B - MUJERES 16 A 17  1:21:04 0:22:24 0:45:21 0:13:19
5 2 ANDINO, MARIA EUGENIA - DIAMANTE, ENTRE RIOS   SPRINT SPRINT B - MUJERES 27 A 37  1:23:10 0:22:16 0:48:32 0:12:22
6 82 AMADO, PRISCILA AET SANTA FE, SANTA FE   MTB MTB B - MUJERES 31  Y MAS 1:24:39 0:21:38 0:50:26 0:12:35
7 70 MILOCCO, AGOSTINA AET SAUCE MONTRULL   MTB MTB B - MUJERES 31  Y MAS 1:26:06 0:22:33 0:51:23 0:12:10
8 100 ORTENZI, MARIA JULIA AET PARANA, ENTRE RIOS   MTB MTB A - MUJERES 16 A 30  1:26:16 0:25:10 0:47:50 0:13:16
9 63 BARRETO, SOL MARIA AET LA PAZ   JUVENILES JUNIORS B - MUJERES 16 A 17  1:26:51 0:24:24 0:37:08 0:25:19
10 45 RADER, AGUSTINA - CHAJRI, ENTRE RIOS   MTB MTB  A - MUJERES HASTA 30  1:27:48 0:24:33 0:50:32 0:12:43
11 145 CORNEJO, MAILEN  - HERNANDARIAS , ENTRE RIOS   JUVENILES JUNIORS B - MUJERES 16 A 17  1:30:08 0:25:20 0:48:57 0:15:51
12 94 WILIEZKO SILVINA ALEJANDRA AET CRESPO   MTB MTB B - MUJERES 31  Y MAS 1:35:35 0:25:41 0:55:21 0:14:33
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE AFIL ORIGEN   GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 129 CASTELLANO, FERNANDO TOMáS AET LA PAZ   JUVENILES JUNIORS B - VARONES 16 A 17  1:01:13 0:16:53 0:35:10 0:09:10
2 102 CLIVIO, TOMAS MATEO AET VICTORIA   JUVENILES JUNIORS B - VARONES 16 A 17  1:01:37 0:16:58 0:35:06 0:09:33
3 30 DINOTO, JOSE DANIEL AET SANTA FE   SPRINT SPRINT C - VARONES 38 A 48  1:01:41 0:16:54 0:35:39 0:09:08
4 136 DI GIUSTO, GINO AET CORRAL DE BUSTOS, CORDOBA   JUVENILES JUNIORS B - VARONES 16 A 17  1:01:49 0:16:57 0:35:34 0:09:18
5 69 MASSERA, CARLOS DANIEL AET COLóN, ENTRE RíOS   SPRINT SPRINT B - VARONES 27 A 37  1:02:28 0:17:42 0:34:57 0:09:49
6 57 GROENEVELD MEIJER ELIO AET LA PAZ, ENTRE RIOS   JUVENILES JUNIORS B - VARONES 16 A 17  1:02:36 0:16:27 0:36:07 0:10:02
7 26 URSINI, DIEGO SEBASTIAN AET CONCORDIA   JUVENILES JUNIORS B - VARONES 16 A 17  1:02:52 0:17:37 0:35:45 0:09:30
8 116 CASTELLANO, JUAN IGNACIO AET LA PAZ   JUVENILES MENORES A - VARONES 15  1:04:27 0:18:40 0:34:38 0:11:09
9 52 GEBHART, JOSE MARIA - SAN JERONIMO NORTE, SANTA FE   SPRINT SPRINT B - VARONES 27 A 37  1:04:32 0:18:32 0:35:15 0:10:45
10 90 PERESON, FABRICIO FERNANDO AET LA PAZ   MTB MTB R29 - VARON 1:04:52 0:19:02 0:35:38 0:10:12
11 141 MARTINEZ FERNANDO AET VICTORIA   SPRINT SPRINT C - VARONES 38 A 48  1:05:13 0:18:48 0:35:43 0:10:42
12 73 MENVIELLE TOBIAS AET SAN JOSE DEL RINCON   JUVENILES MENORES B - VARONES 14  1:05:36 0:18:37 0:35:57 0:11:02
13 147 MORRONE, LEANDRO  AET PARANA   SPRINT SPRINT B - VARONES 27 A 37  1:05:47 0:18:53 0:35:39 0:11:15
14 149 LEIVA, IVAN ALEJANDRO AET VICTORIA, E.R.   MTB MTB A - VARONES 16 A 30  1:06:02 0:16:46 0:39:47 0:09:29
15 124 ARANDA, NICOLAS AET RECONQUISTA, SANTA FE   SPRINT SPRINT A - VARONES 20 A 26  1:07:17 0:19:31 0:37:52 0:09:54
16 14 RODRIGUEZ JORGE AET SAN LORENZO   MTB MTB B - VARONES 31  Y MAS 1:08:01 0:19:18 0:38:06 0:10:37
17 72 VILLAFAÑE MAXI AET TOTORAS, SANTA FE   MTB MTB R29 - VARON 1:08:32 0:19:55 0:37:28 0:11:09
18 89 TUDANCA, VALENTIN AET GUALEGUAY, ENTRE RIOS   SPRINT SPRINT A - VARONES 20 A 26  1:08:58 0:20:54 0:36:34 0:11:30
19 105 URQUIZA, GASTON AET C DEL URUGUAY   SPRINT SPRINT C - VARONES 38 A 48  1:08:59 0:16:56 0:35:45 0:16:18
20 121 DALINGER, PABLO BENJAMIN AET SANTA ELENA, ENTRE RIOS   JUVENILES MENORES B - VARONES 14  1:09:01 0:20:27 0:37:04 0:11:30
21 79 YTURBIDE RAUL - NOGOYA   SPRINT SPRINT B - VARONES 27 A 37  1:09:03 0:20:01 0:37:35 0:11:27
22 55 CANALS JUAN IGNACIO AET CONCORDIA   JUVENILES MENORES B - VARONES 14  1:09:09 0:19:15 0:39:25 0:10:29
23 65 BREST, RONALDO ISMAEL AET FECLICIANO   SPRINT SPRINT C - VARONES 38 A 48  1:10:06 0:20:51 0:38:00 0:11:15
24 3 PEREZ, JUAN JESUS AET CHAJARI   JUVENILES JUNIORS A - VARONES 18 A 19  1:10:19 0:20:37 0:38:11 0:11:31
25 75 GILES FERNANDO AET C DEL URUGUAY   MTB MTB B - VARONES 31  Y MAS 1:11:07 0:20:03 0:39:08 0:11:56
26 51 GOMEZ, JUAN - GUALEGUAY, ENTRE RIOS   SPRINT SPRINT C - VARONES 38 A 48  1:11:23 0:20:51 0:38:37 0:11:55
27 88 BALLESTEROS, DANTE RICARDO AET PARANA   MTB MTB R29 - VARON 1:11:51 0:21:03 0:37:52 0:12:56
28 96 ILLUMINATI, NORBERTO - PEREZ, SANTA FE   SPRINT SPRINT D - VARONES 49  Y MAS 1:13:03 0:22:08 0:39:29 0:11:26
29 20 SILVA RONALDO RAMON AET FELICIANO, E.R.   SPRINT SPRINT D - VARONES 49  Y MAS 1:13:34 0:22:29 0:39:06 0:11:59
30 108 ALGARAÑA, DANIEL AET VICTORIA   SPRINT SPRINT D - VARONES 49  Y MAS 1:13:41 0:21:29 0:40:07 0:12:05
31 143 BRITOS, DANTE AET DIAMANTE, ENTRE RIOS   MTB MTB R29 - VARON 1:14:26 0:19:53 0:42:58 0:11:35
32 74 MARCÓ, IGNACIO AET VICTORIA, ENTRE RIOS   SPRINT SPRINT C - VARONES 38 A 48  1:14:32 0:20:02 0:41:17 0:13:13
33 104 CASTILLO PABLO MARTIN - CRESPO   MTB MTB B - VARONES 31  Y MAS 1:14:40 0:22:09 0:39:22 0:13:09
34 144 REICHERT, RAMIRO AET PARANA   MTB MTB R29 - VARON 1:14:42 0:22:11 0:40:47 0:11:44
35 110 FERRARI, ASDRUBAL MAXIMILIANO AET C DEL URUGUAY   MTB MTB B - VARONES 31  Y MAS 1:16:57 0:20:23 0:45:08 0:11:26
36 128 LORENZI, MAXIMILIANO AET CONCORDIA, ENTRE RIOS   SPRINT SPRINT B - VARONES 27 A 37  1:17:24 0:22:43 0:42:59 0:11:42
37 29 BUNGE, FEDERICO AET COLóN, ENTRE RíOS   MTB MTB R29 - VARON 1:17:27 0:21:10 0:44:26 0:11:51
38 117 SYLVESTRE, PATRICIO  - SANTO TOME, SANTA FE   MTB MTB B - VARONES 31  Y MAS 1:17:50 0:21:46 0:43:42 0:12:22
39 12 MENDEZ, LUIS AET GUALEGUAY   SPRINT SPRINT D - VARONES 49  Y MAS 1:18:40 0:24:25 0:41:03 0:13:12
40 139 GREGORUTTI, GUSTAVO AET CRESPO   SPRINT SPRINT C - VARONES 38 A 48  1:18:58 0:23:14 0:41:55 0:13:49
41 43 CAMEJO HERNAN - GUALEGUAY   SPRINT SPRINT C - VARONES 38 A 48  1:19:11 0:20:19 0:47:33 0:11:19
42 92 GAITZ JOSE MARIA AET PARANA   SPRINT SPRINT D - VARONES 49  Y MAS 1:19:34 0:22:12 0:44:21 0:13:01
43 119 GARCIA, FABIO GUSTAVO AET VICTORIA, E.R.   MTB MTB B - VARONES 31  Y MAS 1:19:43 0:21:49 0:46:02 0:11:52
44 115 QUEIROLO, JUAN AET C DEL URUGUAY   MTB MTB R29 - VARON 1:20:34 0:24:01 0:43:11 0:13:22
45 34 CHERIZOLA, HUGO  - PEREZ, SANTA FE   SPRINT SPRINT C - VARONES 38 A 48  1:20:39 0:23:12 0:44:44 0:12:43
46 84 GARCIA, OSVALDO AET NOGOYA   SPRINT SPRINT D - VARONES 49  Y MAS 1:20:55 0:21:44 0:46:10 0:13:01
47 68 RODRIGUEZ, SEBASTIAN - PARANA, ENTRE RIOS   MTB MTB A - VARONES 16 A 30  1:22:49 0:23:35 0:46:34 0:12:40
48 66 RADER EDUARDO AET CHAJARI   MTB MTB B - VARONES 31  Y MAS 1:23:41 0:21:52 0:49:06 0:12:43
49 71 PESCI ADRIAN AET TOTORAS, SANTA FE   SPRINT SPRINT D - VARONES 49  Y MAS 1:24:01 0:25:41 0:43:32 0:14:48
50 97 RIVERA, EMILIO AET SANTO TOME   SPRINT SPRINT D - VARONES 49  Y MAS 1:24:18 0:24:09 0:46:50 0:13:19
51 77 COLIGNON, FAVIO ANTONIO AET PARANá, ENTRE RíOS   MTB MTB R29 - VARON 1:25:28 0:21:40 0:51:47 0:12:01
52 11 SILVA, JUAN ROBERTO AET C DEL URUGUAY   SPRINT SPRINT D - VARONES 49  Y MAS 1:27:16 0:23:55 0:50:41 0:12:40
53 106 DURAN, GIAN FRANCO - HERNANDARIAS   JUVENILES JUNIORS A - VARONES 18 A 19  1:28:00 0:21:46 0:46:40 0:19:34
54 107 GOETTE RUBEN - CRESPO   MTB MTB B - VARONES 31  Y MAS 1:38:59 0:29:23 0:52:05 0:17:31
55 37 SALINAS JULIO ALBERTO AET VICTORIA, ENTRE RIOS   SPRINT SPRINT C - VARONES 38 A 48  1:53:20 0:21:50 1:16:18 0:15:12

 

 


  Facebook Cronomet