CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON DE LA AVICULTURA

(CRESPO, 03/11/2018)


GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 96 PONCE PATRICIA ISABEL ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:38:59 0:19:24 0:19:35
2 55 ALARCON YAMILA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:41:13 0:20:25 0:20:48
3 21 DIAZ ANAHI LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:44:35 0:21:49 0:22:46
4 119 RIOS, MARIA ANGELA VICTORIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:46:27 0:22:51 0:23:36
5 23 ROJAS, MILAGROS LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:46:30 0:23:02 0:23:28
6 80 TROPINI SOLANGE CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:46:52 0:23:04 0:23:48
7 117 AGUIAR MONICA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:47:36 0:23:20 0:24:16
8 95 GALLEGOS AYELEN ELIZABETH PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:44 0:23:38 0:25:06
9 56 MARTINEZ, JAQUELINA EDITH CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:33 0:23:48 0:25:45
10 29 PEREZ, NORA CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:50:57 0:25:01 0:25:56
11 79 VINCE VERONICA DEL VALLE HASENKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:51:36 0:24:47 0:26:49
12 22 QUINTANA GRACIELA LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:51:40 0:25:22 0:26:18
13 36 MAIDANA , LUCIANA  SANTA FE  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:52:29 0:25:39 0:26:50
14 66 ALTAMIRANO, LUCiA  CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:52:56 0:26:05 0:26:51
15 35 SALOMONE, PAOLA ANABEL PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:53:02 0:26:15 0:26:47
16 86 TERPIN, CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:55:52 0:27:19 0:28:33
17 47 CORTESI GRACIELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:56:58 0:27:33 0:29:25
18 106 ZAPATA, SANDRA VERONICA CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:58:09 0:27:39 0:30:30
19 99 GOTTIG, ARACELI CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:58:39 0:28:52 0:29:47
20 102 NECHEA ESTELA RAMONA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 1:00:35 0:28:51 0:31:44
21 53 MONICA ALEJANDRA CARABALLO PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:02:32 0:30:03 0:32:29
22 10 CRAMARO, MARCELA VIVIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:02:38 0:30:10 0:32:28
23 90 SALUZZIO, DELFINA CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:03:23 0:31:55 0:31:28
24 109 MARTiNEZ , ISABEL CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:05:13 0:31:38 0:33:35
25 73 LASTE, SHEILA ALUMINE CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:06:15 0:32:38 0:33:37
26 74 LASTE MAGALI CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:06:15 0:32:36 0:33:39
27 9 CRAMAO GABRIELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:14:41 0:37:12 0:37:29
28 19 GODOY, TAMARA CECILIA CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:15:09 0:35:57 0:39:12
29 24 POPP, AILEN  CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:16:56 0:38:02 0:38:54
30 11 SCHONFELD, VANESA CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:16:57 0:38:02 0:38:55
31 100 HARDOCK, MAIRA CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:19:14 0:37:32 0:41:42
32 49 MORALES GOTTIG, CAMILA CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:19:15 0:37:33 0:41:42
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 63 DELFORNO, MARCOS ANTONIO ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:32:50 0:16:12 0:16:38
2 13 SEGOVIA, JUAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:34:27 0:16:51 0:17:36
3 97 OLIVA  GUSTAVO CELSO  SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:43 0:16:52 0:17:51
4 64 ARIAS LUIS MARIO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:35:12 0:17:37 0:17:35
5 45 RAMIREZ, JUAN RAMON FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:35:17 0:17:12 0:18:05
6 81 JACOB WALTER  CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:26 0:17:04 0:18:22
7 75 GODOY MARIO LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:52 0:18:12 0:18:40
8 38 GIANCARELLI ALEJANDRO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:57 0:18:11 0:18:46
9 76 MARTINEZ RAU LUCIANO SEBASTIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:57 0:18:11 0:18:46
10 46 OLIVA GABRIEL JESUS SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:28 0:18:15 0:19:13
11 69 ESCOBAR MAURICIO PARANá  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:37 0:18:23 0:19:14
12 37 OLIVA VICTOR DANIEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:44 0:18:16 0:19:28
13 84 PANIAGUA  RAUL OSVALDO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:43 0:19:10 0:19:33
14 54 PEREYRA JUAN MARCELO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:34 0:19:10 0:20:24
15 33 ROMERO HUGO NICOLAS SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:54 0:19:25 0:20:29
16 26 ACEVEDO GUSTAVO CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:06 0:19:37 0:20:29
17 83 MOREYRA MATIAS MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:40:55 0:19:50 0:21:05
18 94 GRAMAJO  MIGUEL ANGEL  ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:55 0:19:49 0:21:06
19 107 PERPETO MATIAS JOSE PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:16 0:19:43 0:21:33
20 32 ROMERO HUGO ALFREDO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:33 0:20:35 0:20:58
21 41 ALLENDE, LAUTARO LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:42:14 0:20:35 0:21:39
22 67 BARSANTE, JOSE CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:45 0:20:42 0:22:03
23 27 BENITES DIEGO GRAL. RAMIREZ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:11 0:20:45 0:22:26
24 34 ROMERO FRANCISCO GABRIEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:43:37 0:21:34 0:22:03
25 114 VOLTAREL LISANDRO CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:43 0:22:27 0:21:16
26 113 ALTAMIRANO , DANIEL MATiAS  CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:46 0:20:51 0:22:55
27 88 GODOY OMAR RUBEN SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:43:59 0:21:16 0:22:43
28 101 ROTHAR, SANTIAGO CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:44:13 0:20:58 0:23:15
29 110 HEIMBUGNER, MARIANO JAVIER CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:49 0:21:48 0:23:01
30 28 CASTAÑEDA, NELSON DANIEL HASENKAMP VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:56 0:21:47 0:23:09
31 39 GAITAN, MARTIN GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:45:43 0:20:39 0:25:04
32 16 GROSS, ARIEL CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:06 0:22:43 0:23:23
33 105 GALLARDO, GUSTAVO LUCAS GONZALEZ  VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:07 0:22:21 0:23:46
34 78 YACOB, MARTIN MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:39 0:23:11 0:23:28
35 82 MOREYRA CARLOS ISMAEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:47:28 0:23:10 0:24:18
36 42 ALLENDE, MARIO LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:35 0:23:08 0:24:27
37 20 RONDAN RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:52 0:23:31 0:24:21
38 87 ALLOATTI RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:48:42 0:23:28 0:25:14
39 59 LOPEZ PABLO ADRIAN  CORONDA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:24 0:23:54 0:25:30
40 31 NUÑEZ ALFREDO OSCAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:49:28 0:24:25 0:25:03
41 43 TABLADA, DANIEL ALBERTO CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:28 0:23:20 0:26:08
42 111 FRANZ, MARTIN CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:50:32 0:24:39 0:25:53
43 1 FERRARI, DIONISIO ZARATE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:41 0:24:41 0:26:00
44 92 PEREZ CARLOS RAMON SEGUI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:50:55 0:24:56 0:25:59
45 30 SANZBERRO, GABRIEL DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:51:09 0:24:54 0:26:15
46 115 VIGNOLO FRANCISCO CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:51:33 0:25:04 0:26:29
47 108 PERPETO RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:52:06 0:25:36 0:26:30
48 71 GRINOVERO ALDO VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:52:12 0:25:31 0:26:41
49 44 BOGAO, NERI ANDRES  ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:52:27 0:26:22 0:26:05
50 12 COCERES LEONARDO CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:52:28 0:35:54 0:16:34
51 51 LESCANO, ALBERTO JOAQUiN ORO VERDE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:14 0:26:06 0:27:08
52 40 ACOSTA, MARIO JOSE DIAMANTE STROBEL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:19 0:25:10 0:28:09
53 18 LIÑAN, FLAVIO  CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:37 0:25:58 0:27:39
54 89 BERSANO SERGIO LUIS MARIA PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:53:50 0:26:45 0:27:05
55 15 LOPEZ, JEREMIAS CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:06 0:26:51 0:27:15
56 77 ERBES  ANIBAL GUILLERMO GENERAL RAMIREZ VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:54:07 0:26:19 0:27:48
57 120 PONCE, JORGE MATIAS CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:39 0:26:10 0:28:29
58 58 SCHNEIDER, JAVIER CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:42 0:25:51 0:28:51
59 68 CABRERA, DIEGO LUCIANO CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:49 0:27:12 0:27:37
60 17 ALMADA EMILIO FABIAN CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:54:58 0:26:33 0:28:25
61 48 GOMEZ RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/74 0:55:44 0:27:32 0:28:12
62 62 DI BELLO, FRANCO CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:56:19 0:27:49 0:28:30
63 70 FLOCCO LOBATO IVAN ANDRES PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:56:33 0:27:13 0:29:20
64 118 ZAPATA, JOSE ALBERTO CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:56:47 0:27:31 0:29:16
65 116 CANGA, MAXIMILIANO CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:57:59 0:28:38 0:29:21
66 61 QUESADA, JOSE LUIS CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:58:07 0:28:09 0:29:58
67 72 MARTINEZ JUAN DANIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:58:57 0:28:39 0:30:18
68 14 LADNER JORGE CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:59:34 0:27:33 0:32:01
69 65 CACERES, SERGIO ALBERTO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:00:06 0:34:09 0:25:57
70 57 EMILI, JOSE CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:00:17 0:28:14 0:32:03
71 50 SIMON, JOSE CLEMENTE  CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:00:39 0:28:55 0:31:44
72 52 WIESNER , JONATAN JAVIER CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:02:39 0:30:18 0:32:21
73 91 FOLMER FRANCISCO CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 1:03:23 0:31:56 0:31:27
74 103 SPAHN, NICOLAS CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:04:10 0:29:05 0:35:05
75 104 SENGER, NICOLAS CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:04:10 0:29:05 0:35:05
76 112 ZARATE ISMAEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 75/+ 1:09:37 0:32:28 0:37:09
77 25 FUNES WALTER CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:11:52 0:33:56 0:37:56
78 93 SCHONHALS WALTER PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:15:11 0:35:09 0:40:02
79 60 GONZALEZ , DOMINGO  CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 1:19:15 0:37:33 0:41:42
  85 ROBAINA, LEANDRO ALCIDES PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 DNF 0:23:35 -
  98 FRUTOS JOSE MAURICIO SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 DSQ 0:18:26 0:16:37

 



  Facebook Cronomet