CRONOMET
 
 

3º FECHA CROSS AVENTURA X 6

(SAN JAIME, 01/07/2018)


CATEGORIAS INDIVIDUALES 12 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
  31 AYALA GIULIANA SAN JAIME MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 14/19 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 60 SAUCEDO, AYELEN FELICIANO MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 20/29 1:08:35
2 33 MEDINA, GIULIANA SAN JAIME MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 20/29 1:21:33
3 78 CEJAS ELIANA CAROLINA LA PAZ MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 20/29 1:30:05
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 56 GONZALEZ, LUCRECIA FEDERACION MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:12:33
2 52 RIGONI, SANDRA CARINA FEDERACION MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:13:01
3 25 RIGONI, CARINA BEATRIZ CHAJARI MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:14:54
4 36 CONTINANZA BIBIANA MARISOL CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:15:27
5 35 MIÑO, ADRIANA SAN JAIME MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:18:26
6 72 MIÑO, GABRIELA ITATI LOS CONQUISTADORES MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:19:10
7 79 CIPRIANI, MARIA VIRGINIA VILLA DEL ROSARIO MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:26:08
8 32 FLORES, VERONICA ANDREA SAN JAIME DE LA FRA. MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:34:37
9 82 BOUCHET, ETHEL MARICELA FEDERACION  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:39:17
10 28 SEROFANI, ROMANELA FEDERACION MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:56:55
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 43 AQUINO TERESITA ITATI CHAJARI MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:20:15
2 24 LUNA ESTELA ROXANA CONCORDIA  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:25:40
3 81 BERTHET SANDRA LA PAZ  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:27:08
4 85 MATINATA, SANDRA SANTA ANA  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:29:14
5 39 NIZ, ALICIA ESTER CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:29:56
6 77 ARLOTTI MARIA VERONICA LA PAZ MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:30:04
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 45 SILVA, STELLA MARIS CHAJARI MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:30:47
2 83 PRETTI, VIRGINIA FEDERACION MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:56:55
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 57 JORGAL DAVID FEDERACION VARON 12 KM VARONES 14/19 1:12:33
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 55 VILLALBA, MARINO FELICIANO VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/29 0:53:24
2 49 OJEDA  MIGUEL ALEJANDRO  LA PAZ VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/29 0:53:33
3 46 PASCUA, MATIAS LEONEL CHAJARI VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/29 1:01:20
4 38 ACOSTA, BRUNO SAN JAIME VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/29 1:04:42
5 70 BALDEZZARI, IGNACIO CHAJARI VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/29 1:06:56
  53 ARAMBURU JORGE IGNACIO FELICIANO VARON 12 KM VARONES 20/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 41 ESPINDOLA ALCIDES CHAJARI VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 0:51:18
2 34 ALVEZ, LUIS ALEJANDRO SAN JAIME VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 0:54:47
3 59 CHIVEL, JUAN CARLOS C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 0:54:59
4 21 RAMON ISIDRO, BARRIOS FELICIANO VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 0:58:42
5 44 FLORES , GUIDO ARIEL CHAJARI VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:00:08
6 73 GONZALEZ JOSE MARIA  LA PAZ  VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:00:57
7 76 VILLAMEA LUIS MIGUEL LA PAZ VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:01:11
8 80 RAFAEL, ZARATE VILLA DEL ROSARIO VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:01:37
9 67 SALINI DARIO HERNAN SANTA ANA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:05:04
10 63 PARED, DANIEL NOLBERTO MONTE CASEROS VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:05:09
11 69 MELERO, DANIEL AGUSTIN FEDERACION VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:06:33
12 50 CASAFU, RAMON CHAJARI VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:07:12
13 68 NUÑEZ, HUGO ANDRES FEDERACION VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:08:25
14 42 ACOSTA , GERMAN RUBEN LA PAZ  VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:09:35
15 26 BAUCHE, JORGE DARIO FEDERACION VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:09:43
16 30 MOREYRA, WALTHER LEANDRO SANTA ANA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:10:19
17 66 HERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE GUALBERTO FELICIANO VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:10:22
18 27 PETELIN, EXEQUIEL ORLANDO OSCAR FEDERACION VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:21:23
  62 RODRIGUEZ, CRISTIAN FELICIANO VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 37 CANTEROS PEDRO ISMAEL SAN JAIME VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 0:54:06
2 47 MOLEDO, ISAIAS CHAJARI VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 0:56:31
3 71 PAOLI, NELSON ARIEL CHAJARI VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 1:04:09
4 51 GONZALEZ, JORGE DARIO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 1:05:46
5 64 SALINAS FABIO SAN JAIME VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 1:13:59
6 65 RAGONE, FABIAN VILLA DEL ROSARIO VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 1:15:22
7 23 BASTIDA, RICARDO DANIEL CHAJARÍ VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 1:23:11
8 84 SCATULARO, CRISTIAN SANTA ANA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 1:24:25
  22 GARCIA ITURBURU, JUAN FERNANDO CHAJARI VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 74 BRITTES JULIO CESAR LA PAZ  VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/59 1:01:19
2 48 VIERO, RAMON JOSE  CHAJARI VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/59 1:02:18
3 75 IBARROLA, LUCIO EDUARDO CHAJARI VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/59 1:02:29
4 61 CHIVEL JUAN CARLOS HORACIO  C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/59 1:06:39
5 29 VARGAS, SERGIO GABRIEL CHAJARI VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/59 1:15:55
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 40 GONZALEZ, MARIO JORGE FELICIANO VARON 12 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:17:59
2 58 GAMARRA, GREGORIO DANIEL  CHAJARI VARON 12 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:26:39
3 54 GONZALEZ CARLOS LUIS C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:30:07

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet