CRONOMET
 
 

8.º CRUCE RIO URUGUAY PAYSANDU-COLON

(PAYSANDU, 24/03/2019)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 165 ENRIQUE, ROSA DEL CARMEN LUCAS GONZALEZ MUJER MUJERES 30/34 0:43:16
2 148 LEZCANO, VANESA PILAR MUJER MUJERES 35/39 0:50:54
3 173 IBAÑEZ, OLGA  ESCOBAR  MUJER MUJERES 45/49 0:51:35
4 49 DUARTE LOTITO , ALICIA ELIZABETH  TRINIDAD FLORES MUJER MUJERES 45/49 0:51:54
5 102 BERNARD , GIOVANNA VILLA ELISA MUJER MUJERES 18/24 0:52:11
6 72 SALCEDO, NOELIA ESTEFANIA GUALEGUAY MUJER MUJERES 25/29 0:52:41
7 109 SIGOT , DANIELA VILLA ELISA MUJER MUJERES 35/39 0:53:11
8 107 VELLAND, FERNANDA VILLA ELISA MUJER MUJERES 45/49 0:53:24
9 154 BARRETO, ALICIA RAQUEL SANTA ANITA  MUJER MUJERES 45/49 0:54:08
10 158 CALDERON, VANESA COLON MUJER MUJERES 40/44 0:55:08
11 140 TORRES, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES ZARATE MUJER MUJERES 55/59 0:56:16
12 59 BOHM, ANN-MARIE ERFURP MUJER MUJERES 18/24 0:56:23
13 121 LUCERO, YAMINA SOLEDAD PARANA MUJER MUJERES 30/34 0:56:24
14 129 PERALTA, VALERIA VILLA ELISA MUJER MUJERES 35/39 0:57:00
15 98 MULLER, ANA CLAUDIA COLON MUJER MUJERES 25/29 0:57:34
16 113 MIRANDA, CARMEN ANDREA ZARSTE MUJER MUJERES 45/49 0:57:46
17 56 DANGELO, MAYDA CONCORDIA MUJER MUJERES 18/24 0:57:48
18 77 MASCHIO, MARIA VICTORIA  COLON MUJER MUJERES 18/24 0:58:44
19 137 BORDON, MIRIAM CONCORDIA MUJER MUJERES 35/39 0:58:56
20 149 BRUN MACHADO, BRENDA TERESITA PAYSANDU MUJER MUJERES 50/54 0:59:25
21 40 PAOLINO, MARIA NOEL PAYSANDU MUJER MUJERES 40/44 0:59:59
22 20 CABRERA, ROSITA  RIVERA  MUJER MUJERES 55/59 1:00:04
23 96 CAPUTO, MARICEL LAS FLORES MUJER MUJERES 30/34 1:00:04
24 9 DE LIMA, PAOLA PAYSANDU MUJER MUJERES 40/44 1:00:07
25 11 TECHERA, MARGARET  TACUAREMBO MUJER MUJERES 35/39 1:00:14
26 84 CRETTON, MICAELA JOSE C PAZ MUJER MUJERES 18/24 1:00:17
27 155 HONEKER, OLGA ESTER SANTA ANITA MUJER MUJERES 50/54 1:00:21
28 123 MUNTANER, EVELYN LISETTE NUÑEZ MUJER MUJERES 18/24 1:02:27
29 117 BRIOSSI, STELLA MARIS SAN JOSE MUJER MUJERES 55/59 1:03:01
30 143 TECHERA BRUN, SOL MILAGROS PAYSANDU MUJER MUJERES 18/24 1:03:07
31 25 ANDREOLI CABRERA, ROMINA LETICIA PAYSANDU MUJER MUJERES 30/34 1:04:49
32 151 OLMEDO, MARIANA CARMELO MUJER MUJERES 30/34 1:04:59
33 35 ESPIGA IGOA, LOURDES MARINA CARMELO MUJER MUJERES 50/54 1:05:00
34 3 RODRIGUEZ, MARIANELA YOUNG MUJER MUJERES 50/54 1:05:17
35 156 BERNA, VANESA YAMINA  COLON MUJER MUJERES 40/44 1:05:23
36 166 DANGELO, MARINA TERESITA SAN SALVADOR MUJER MUJERES 45/49 1:07:14
37 88 DE JESUS, BEATRIZ PASCUALA FLORENCIO VARELA  MUJER MUJERES 30/34 1:07:16
38 120 ENRIQUE, OFELIA PARANA MUJER MUJERES 50/54 1:07:42
39 119 MARTINEZ, ROCIO SOLEDAD PARANA MUJER MUJERES 30/34 1:07:43
40 91 CHASAMPI, CARLA COLON MUJER MUJERES 30/34 1:08:44
41 38 RODRIGUEZ, AURORA PAYSANDU MUJER MUJERES 55/59 1:08:50
42 78 PEREIRA ALVESVE, MARIA LUSINETE BUENO AIRES MUJER MUJERES 50/54 1:08:53
43 29 MENDEZ, LUISA MONTEVIDEO MUJER MUJERES 60/64 1:09:04
44 111 TAMANO, MARIA ELEONORA PARANA MUJER MUJERES 50/54 1:10:44
45 51 ZAPIRAIN, JULIA ARTIGAS MUJER MUJERES 35/39 1:11:15
46 73 REYES, VALERIA MONTEVIDEO MUJER MUJERES 25/29 1:11:30
47 74 ESCUDERO, BLANCA ROSA MONTEVIDEO MUJER MUJERES 60/64 1:11:31
48 71 PRESTES, ROSANA FRAY BENTOS MUJER MUJERES 45/49 1:12:04
49 52 ORTEGA PIROTTO, SUSANA JULIA CANELONES MUJER MUJERES 25/29 1:12:10
50 55 ARRIOLA MATTOS, MARIANELA VALERIA CARMELO  MUJER MUJERES 40/44 1:12:37
51 127 PEREZ, CINTIA VANESA BERAZATEGUI MUJER MUJERES 35/39 1:13:24
52 153 CHA, SORAYA CARMELO MUJER MUJERES 30/34 1:14:11
53 26 DA SILVA RODRIGUEZ, GLADYS ESTER  RIVERA MUJER MUJERES 55/59 1:15:18
54 50 MANERA , SILVANA MARIANELA SALTO  MUJER MUJERES 45/49 1:16:07
55 5 CAVIA GAYOL , MIRELDI DANELA  JUAN LACAZE MUJER MUJERES 45/49 1:18:38
56 164 NUÑEZ SOLER, ELIZABETH LUJAN CARMELO MUJER MUJERES 50/54 1:20:20
57 75 GUTIERREZ, RAQUEL MONTEVIDEO MUJER MUJERES 50/54 1:20:42
58 4 TEXEIRA OLIVERI, GABRIELA MARIA PAYSANDU  MUJER MUJERES 45/49 1:22:05
59 100 VALDEZ, LILIANA MABEL RAFAEL CALZADA MUJER MUJERES 55/59 1:29:17
60 101 SOSA, ANA MARIA  LA PLATA MUJER MUJERES 50/54 1:29:18
61 152 BACIGALUPE JORAJURIA, ANDREA  CARMELO  MUJER MUJERES 55/59 1:34:48
62 42 TABORDA RODRIGUEZ, GRICELDA ISABEL PAYSANDU MUJER MUJERES 60/64 1:38:42
63 412 ROMERO, ZULMA VIVIANA REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA MUJER MUJERES 18/+ 2:00:28
  68 CABRERA BIDONDO, NANCY ESTELA  TRINIDAD - FLORES MUJER MUJERES 45/49 DNF
  90 SARMIENTO, VERONICA COLON MUJER MUJERES 30/34 DNF
  125 VARONA, LAURA NATIVIDAD  SAN JOSE MUJER MUJERES 55/59 DNF
  339 URTARAN, LUCIA PAYSANDU MUJER MUJERES 18/24 DNF
  348 AGUILERA VIDARTE , MARIA DEL ROSARIO  PAYSANDU MUJER MUJERES 60/64 DNF
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 37 PUERARI, ENZO  PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 30/34 0:39:33
2 139 SCALDAFERRO AVILA, MATIAS  MERCEDES  VARON VARONES 25/29 0:40:01
3 150 ASTRALDI SASTRE, ANTONIO JAVIER  MONTEVIDEO VARON VARONES 45/49 0:40:06
4 131 IRIGOY, MARCELO ANIBAL COLON VARON VARONES 45/49 0:40:39
5 64 LOUREYRO, GASTON ALEJANDRO UBAJAY VARON VARONES 40/44 0:41:28
6 1 BAZZAN, JAVIER TRINIDAD VARON VARONES 50/54 0:42:30
7 45 RUIZ, ALCIDES PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 30/34 0:42:33
8 14 ALMIRON, JAVIER SALTO VARON VARONES 40/44 0:42:42
9 54 ALVARIZA CICERI, IVÁN CARLOS CARMELO VARON VARONES 30/34 0:44:30
10 103 LUGRIN , JAVIER VILLA ELISA VARON VARONES 25/29 0:44:40
11 92 CARLOS SERGIO, OCAMPO SAN JOSE VARON VARONES 30/34 0:44:52
12 144 MUÑOZ, MAICOL PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 30/34 0:45:31
13 104 KOLNIK , JUAN JOSE VILLA ELISA VARON VARONES 35/39 0:45:51
14 146 PONCE, RAMON HORACIO MAQUINISTA SAVIO VARON VARONES 50/54 0:45:52
15 34 ATIENZA, MARCELO PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 40/44 0:45:56
16 138 GONZALEZ, CRISTHIAN ANDRES COLON VARON VARONES 35/39 0:46:18
17 6 PINTOS PEREZ, CARLOS GABRIEL PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 25/29 0:46:26
18 162 DIZ, JORGE MARIO SAN JOSE VARON VARONES 50/54 0:46:32
19 112 QUIROGA, CARLOS ROJAS VARON VARONES 50/54 0:46:35
20 13 DA COSTA FALCON, HUGO DANIEL SALTO VARON VARONES 50/54 0:46:39
21 22 SAAVEDRA DELVALLE, JULIO CESAR PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 45/49 0:46:42
22 16 HORNOS WUILLE, JAVIER SEVERINO PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 45/49 0:47:06
23 8 CACERES, ANIBAL PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 40/44 0:47:32
24 99 MODERNEL, MARTIN VILLA ELISA VARON VARONES 35/39 0:47:51
25 175 RAFFO , TOMAS URDINARRAIN VARON VARONES 30/34 0:47:58
26 24 BUENAVENTURA BRITOS, IGNACIO PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 18/24 0:47:59
27 28 OLIVERA GONZALEZ, GUSTAVO MARIA PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 35/39 0:48:00
28 27 BASSINI, MARCOS MONTEVIDEO VARON VARONES 35/39 0:48:03
29 33 MOSQUEIRA SANTA CRUZ, MARTIN PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 25/29 0:48:13
30 23 LELES, CAMILO  PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 18/24 0:48:17
31 10 SALVI TORRES, RAMON SERGIO PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 50/54 0:48:20
32 93 ALBELO, EDGARDO CAMPANA VARON VARONES 45/49 0:48:21
33 63 PEREYRA VIÑARTE, JULIO CESAR FRAY BENOS VARON VARONES 60/64 0:48:36
34 80 CUBECINO, JOSE RECONQUISTA VARON VARONES 55/59 0:49:01
35 85 CRETTON, ABEL JOSE C PAZ VARON VARONES 50/54 0:49:02
36 114 LEON, LUIS DANIEL SAN JOSE VARON VARONES 55/59 0:49:10
37 44 RUIZ, SERGIO PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 45/49 0:49:48
38 82 BUIATTI, GUSTAVO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON VARONES 40/44 0:50:26
39 115 ALVAREZ, HUGO INOCENCIO ROJAS VARON VARONES 40/44 0:50:47
40 430 GALEANO, JULIO VILLA ELISA VARON VARONES 18/+ 0:51:00
41 142 JACQUET, SILVIO DANIEL VILLA ELISA  VARON VARONES 30/34 0:51:03
42 168 BONVIN , MANUEL  COLON VARON VARONES 40/44 0:52:19
43 48 GONZALEZ, VALENTIN  PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 65/+ 0:52:21
44 159 JACQUET, ROBERTO RAMON SAN JOSE VARON VARONES 55/59 0:52:44
45 12 SCOTTO, MARCELO PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 45/49 0:52:49
46 135 YACUKZ, MARTIN COLON VARON VARONES 30/34 0:53:04
47 32 LOPEZ, MANUEL DURAZNO VARON VARONES 45/49 0:53:43
48 17 CASTRO, DARIO PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 35/39 0:53:44
49 15 FRETES, PABLO FRAY BENTOS VARON VARONES 50/54 0:53:48
50 18 PANKIEVICH DE AGUSTINI, CARLOS ANDRES PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 30/34 0:53:50
51 60 PEREZ, JORGE GUICHON VARON VARONES 50/54 0:54:18
52 47 GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOS PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 55/59 0:54:26
53 106 BARRIOS , MIGUEL ANGEL VILLA ELISA VARON VARONES 55/59 0:54:28
54 118 VEGA, LUIS FERNANDO GENERAL RODRIGUEZ VARON VARONES 45/49 0:54:32
55 170 VASTO, NICOLAS BUENOS AIRES VARON VARONES 35/39 0:54:37
56 19 BASUALDO GAINS, NICOLAS RIVERA VARON VARONES 25/29 0:54:39
57 134 SCHANTON, PABLO SAN JOSE VARON VARONES 40/44 0:54:40
58 147 LEZCANO, CARLOS LUIS CDE VARON VARONES 50/54 0:54:42
59 105 MARTIN , DANIEL ENRIQUE  VILLA ELISA VARON VARONES 35/39 0:54:43
60 108 UDRIZARD , CRISTIAN VILLA ELISA VARON VARONES 40/44 0:54:43
61 36 TAGLIANI ITURRIA , RICHARD DANIEL  PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 25/29 0:54:44
62 79 RAMIREZ, MARIO COLON VARON VARONES 60/64 0:55:04
63 43 BARRETO BORGES, FABIO LEONARDO PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 50/54 0:55:15
64 46 RIVERO, GUILLERMO PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 35/39 0:55:59
65 58 NOBILE, SEBASTIAN PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 30/34 0:56:06
66 157 COT, GASTON RUBEN SAN JOSE VARON VARONES 40/44 0:56:49
67 87 BRELAZ, OMAR COLON VARON VARONES 55/59 0:56:59
68 349 CABALLERO, HECTOR PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 60/64 0:57:20
69 30 FERNANDEZ MARECO, DIEGO ENRIQUE PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 30/34 0:57:37
70 66 BIZZOZERO REVELEZ, LINCOLN JUAN MONTEVIDEO VARON VARONES 65/+ 0:57:44
71 76 SOSA, MATIAS COLON VARON VARONES 25/29 0:58:41
72 21 SILVEIRA, RUBEN  RIVERA VARON VARONES 25/29 0:58:52
73 69 MOREIRA ARROSBERRY, JUAN CARLOS PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 65/+ 0:59:02
74 89 SALVO, VALENTINO  COLON VARON MUJERES 18/24 0:59:18
75 95 BERTINI, SERGIO SEBASTIAN LAS FLORES VARON VARONES 30/34 1:00:05
76 2 CAMPOS RUIZ, ANTONINO BONIFACIO PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 65/+ 1:00:41
77 172 LARA, ANGEL JORGE COLON VARON VARONES 60/64 1:00:52
78 83 DABILA, DANIEL ROSARIO  VARON VARONES 30/34 1:00:53
79 97 AGUIRRE, LEANDRO SAN JOSE VARON VARONES 30/34 1:01:32
80 116 ANGHILERI, ANDRES JUAN ALBERTO GENERAL RODRIGUEZ VARON VARONES 40/44 1:01:36
81 39 JORAJURIA, JULIO OMBUES DE LAVALLE VARON VARONES 55/59 1:02:54
82 171 SARCE, DANIEL CASTELAR VARON VARONES 65/+ 1:03:05
83 169 CARRIZO, JUAN CARLOS ITUZAINGO VARON VARONES 55/59 1:03:31
84 124 GONZALEZ, RICARDO RENE COLON VARON VARONES 50/54 1:04:10
85 61 GOLOVKO, SEBASTIAN 1 DE MAYO VARON VARONES 30/34 1:04:42
86 31 RODRIGUEZ PIRIZ, JUAN JOSE PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 30/34 1:04:44
87 160 BENITEZ, SERGIO RUBEN SAN JOSE VARON VARONES 55/59 1:05:55
88 86 URAN, JORGE ALFREDO COLON VARON VARONES 45/49 1:06:31
89 174 CAFFARATTI, SERGIO ALEJANDRO COLON VARON VARONES 50/54 1:06:43
90 67 PASTORINI LOPEZ, CARMELO ESTEBAN TRINIDAD VARON VARONES 55/59 1:07:00
91 65 ACOSTA, GUSTAVO SALTO VARON VARONES 50/54 1:07:09
92 53 BERON FERNANDEZ, CARLOS URUGUAY VARON VARONES 50/54 1:08:11
93 7 TECHERA, SERGIO YOUNG VARON VARONES 50/54 1:08:39
94 81 REBORD, MAURICIO ANTONIO COLON VARON VARONES 60/64 1:09:25
95 110 ENRIQUE, RICARDO CESAR PARANA VARON VARONES 50/54 1:10:45
96 128 CAFFARATTI, HUGO SANTIAGO COLON ENTRE RIOS VARON VARONES 50/54 1:10:57
97 323 TECHEIRA BALADAO, ALEJANDRO DANIEL PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 18/+ 1:11:34
98 70 VILLALBA, IBAR FRAY BENTOS VARON VARONES 45/49 1:12:04
99 133 MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS  GENERAL RODRIGUEZ  VARON VARONES 60/64 1:13:04
100 136 PAVON, JORGE DANILO COLON VARON VARONES 40/44 1:14:55
101 94 INSANI, EDUARDO DIAMANTE VARON VARONES 65/+ 1:15:20
102 122 ONDARCUHU, ALBERTO DANIEL LISANDRO PARANA VARON VARONES 55/59 1:17:20
103 62 GONZALEZ QUINTANA, RUBEN OSVALDO CARMELO  VARON VARONES 45/49 1:18:38
104 167 MARSO, RAUL BERNARDO SAN JOSE VARON VARONES 65/+ 1:46:52
105 163 PEDRERO, LUIS SAN JOSE VARON VARONES 65/+ 1:47:00
  41 RAMIREZ, ANDRES PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 35/39 DNF
  57 MUNOZ RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR EDUARDO CANELONES VARON VARONES 25/29 DNF
  126 BESSON, SEBASTIAN ANDRES  COLON VARON VARONES 18/24 DNF
  130 SANTA CRUZ, MARCOS BAUTISTA GENERAL PACHECO VARON VARONES 18/24 DNF
  132 SANTA CRUZ, GUILLERMO EDUARDO  GENERAL PACHECO VARON VARONES 50/54 DNF
  141 ROLDAN, GUSTAVO FRANCISCO ZARATE VARON VARONES 55/59 DNF
  161 IRIART, JAVIER MIGUEL SAN JOSE VARON VARONES 45/49 DNF

 

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet