CRONOMET
 
 

8.ļ CRUCE RIO URUGUAY PAYSANDU-COLON

(PAYSANDU, 24/03/2019)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 21 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 636 ROMERO ALVAREZ, KAREN LUCIA PAYSANDU MUJER MUJERES 25/29 1:45:19
2 769 METZLER, MARIA SOL SAN SALVADOR MUJER MUJERES 30/34 1:45:39
3 637 CARDOZO MORA, NADIA PASO DE LOS TOROS MUJER MUJERES 25/29 1:55:02
4 758 VARELA, MARIELA BERAZATEGUI MUJER MUJERES 40/44 1:56:10
5 615 PEREZ, LAURA SAN GREGORIO MUJER MUJERES 25/29 1:56:28
6 736 CERRUDO, LIDIA† GUALEGUAY MUJER MUJERES 45/49 1:56:50
7 701 PERROUD , ANDREA LUCILA VILLA ELISA MUJER MUJERES 40/44 1:58:28
8 774 BRAVO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJER MUJERES 45/49 2:00:21
9 737 ROMERO, MICAELA GUALEGUAY MUJER MUJERES 30/34 2:03:34
10 725 OCAMPO, MARIA LAURA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJERES 35/39 2:04:06
11 693 BUET, SABRINA ZARATE MUJER MUJERES 35/39 2:04:07
12 771 MOIX, CLARA MARIA SAN JOSE MUJER MUJERES 45/49 2:04:51
13 694 TOLEDO, ANDREA KARINA ZARATE MUJER MUJERES 45/49 2:06:12
14 762 VAZQUEZ, VICTORIA ITATI CHAJARI MUJER MUJERES 35/39 2:06:54
15 719 VICO, MARIA CONSTANZA OLIVOS MUJER MUJERES 40/44 2:08:08
16 609 SORONDO, VERONICA PAYSANDU MUJER MUJERES 45/49 2:08:43
17 632 PEREZ BELTRAME , ANGELA VANESSA TARARIRAS† MUJER MUJERES 35/39 2:10:00
18 752 LEDESMA, NOELIA ELIZABETH URDINARRAIN MUJER MUJERES 40/44 2:10:03
19 626 BREGONIS, ANALIA MONTEVIDEO MUJER MUJERES 45/49 2:10:53
20 681 MARTINEZ, ANGELA MABEL BUENOS AIRES MUJER MUJERES 60/64 2:11:11
21 755 GERALDINE, CHARREAU CARMELO MUJER MUJERES 40/44 2:14:49
22 613 MIGLIONICO, GABRIELA PAYSANDU MUJER MUJERES 50/54 2:16:58
23 614 CAMARGO, CLARA COLONIA MUJER MUJERES 50/54 2:16:59
24 695 SCHLIE, FLORENCIA ROSARIO MUJER MUJERES 35/39 2:17:03
25 731 ALJARRAT, NADIA PERGAMINO MUJER MUJERES 35/39 2:17:16
26 680 NAZAR, INDA JUSUS PABLA PODESTA MUJER MUJERES 50/54 2:20:41
27 662 BORGES, CATHERINE STEPHANIE FRAY BENTOS MUJER MUJERES 25/29 2:20:53
28 611 ESPINO BRAGA, GECIALA TACUAREMBO MUJER MUJERES 40/44 2:23:58
29 706 PETRONIO, PAULINA CABA MUJER MUJERES 45/49 2:24:49
30 659 BERLINGERI, CLAUDIA FRAY BENTOS MUJER MUJERES 45/49 2:26:56
31 686 LOPEZ, ELIZABETH MAR√ćA FLORENCIO VARELA MUJER MUJERES 50/54 2:28:21
32 603 ALMADA, VIOLETA COLONIA MUJER MUJERES 60/64 2:38:40
33 604 RIO VIQUEZ, ENILDA COLONIA MUJER MUJERES 55/59 2:38:40
34 714 PASCAL, MARIA FERNANDA CONCORDIA MUJER MUJERES 40/44 2:39:43
35 775 GASOL VARELA, CLAUDIA GABRIELA CABA MUJER MUJERES 40/44 2:41:11
36 763 DE LA ROSA, MARIA CANELONES MUJER MUJERES 45/49 2:41:38
37 622 CORREA SILVA, MONICA FABIANA PAYSANDU MUJER MUJERES 45/49 2:49:49
38 629 DE ARMAS VILLEGAS, MARIćA LILIAN TARARIRAS MUJER MUJERES 55/59 2:54:16
39 684 BI—ATO , BLANCA ROSA† BS AS† MUJER MUJERES 45/49 2:56:55
40 656 LEITES CUFRE, CRISTINA PAOLA GUICHON MUJER MUJERES 40/44 3:03:28
41 718 VIERA, LETICIA RAFAELA BERAZATEGUI MUJER MUJERES 40/44 3:05:41
  756 RATTARO BERTOLINO, SANDRA FABIANA CARMELO MUJER MUJERES 55/59 DNF
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 623 BORBA SOUZA, RUBEN MARCELO RIVERA VARON VARONES 35/39 1:24:01
2 722 MOYANO, MARCOS FABIAN† SAN JOSE VARON VARONES 35/39 1:26:12
3 765 MASSERA, CARLOS DANIEL COLON VARON VARONES 30/34 1:26:26
4 640 VILLA DEMARIS, LUIS MIGUEL PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 30/34 1:27:07
5 634 CARBALLO DE LEIVA, LUIS ALBERTO PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 50/54 1:27:53
6 660 ALBORNOZ , WILLIAMS† DURAZNO† VARON VARONES 35/39 1:28:59
7 738 LEGUIZAMON, CELSO FRAY BENTOS VARON VARONES 25/29 1:29:25
8 768 QUIROGA, GABRIEL HERNAN COLON VARON VARONES 35/39 1:30:09
9 644 PACALUK GOMEZ† EDUARDO MAURO† PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 40/44 1:30:32
10 645 EUGUI, ALEJANDRO PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 35/39 1:32:59
11 658 AGUILAR, MARTIN FRAY BENTOS† VARON VARONES 25/29 1:34:09
12 627 ROSTAN, IGNACIO PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 18/24 1:34:18
13 635 GALLARDO, EDUARDO† PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 25/29 1:34:53
14 704 LUJAN , LUCAS HERNAN VILLA ELISA VARON VARONES 30/34 1:36:21
15 713 FERNANDEZ ALONSO, OSCAR LUIS SAN FRANCISCO VARON VARONES 30/34 1:36:37
16 767 SAWCZUK, PABLO QUILMES VARON VARONES 45/49 1:36:47
17 773 BLANC, PABLO GUILLERMO COLON VARON VARONES 35/39 1:38:45
18 761 DIAZ DIAZ, ROBERTO GUSTAVO DURAZNO VARON VARONES 45/49 1:39:10
19 607 GONZALEZ, MILTON† MONTEVIDEO† VARON VARONES 40/44 1:39:19
20 735 PIRES, ANGEL EZEQUIEL SAN JOSE VARON VARONES 18/24 1:39:47
21 711 MUNTANER, NESTOR CABA VARON VARONES 50/54 1:39:52
22 641 RODRIGUEZ DALL OGLIO, SERGIO MARCELO FRAY BENTOS VARON VARONES 45/49 1:41:15
23 602 YAPUR, SANTIAGO PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 30/34 1:41:30
24 617 CARBALLO, JUAN PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 35/39 1:41:39
25 643 ECHAZARRETA, ANDRES† FRAY BENTOS VARON VARONES 45/49 1:41:55
26 710 LOPEZ, SILVANO HORACIO ROJAS VARON VARONES 45/49 1:41:57
27 687 LEGUIZAMON, SERGIO ALBERTO FCIO VARELA† VARON VARONES 35/39 1:42:55
28 648 GARAY, DIEGO PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 30/34 1:43:11
29 733 MAFFEIS, JUAN JORGE CONCORDIA VARON VARONES 50/54 1:43:29
30 612 CARDOZO PEREZ, JORGE WASHINGTON PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 18/24 1:43:45
31 642 MONTEAGUDO, HORACIO PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 25/29 1:43:47
32 633 COSTA CONTRERA, FEDERICO NICOLAS PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 25/29 1:44:07
33 702 LACOSTE , ADRIAN LUIS VILLA ELISA VARON VARONES 40/44 1:44:24
34 700 COTTANI, FERNANDO SAN JOSE VARON VARONES 35/39 1:44:42
35 759 KOSIOREK, JUAN PABLO CABA VARON VARONES 35/39 1:45:16
36 688 PAREDES, ELVIO DANIEL BANFIELD VARON VARONES 50/54 1:45:46
37 616 CANALE ALVAREZ, ROGELIO DANIEL PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 45/49 1:45:49
38 638 WILKINSON ANSELMI, ANGEL TONY PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 60/64 1:45:58
39 661 GARAY, WILLIAM PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 35/39 1:46:48
40 620 ACU—A GARAY, ALEJO NAHUEL PAYSANDU† VARON VARONES 18/24 1:47:33
41 740 RODRIGUEZ, HENRY MERCEDES VARON VARONES 30/34 1:47:37
42 712 RENNA, FLAVIO DANIEL CABA VARON VARONES 50/54 1:48:08
43 757 GOLOVKO, SANTIAGO 1 DE MAYO VARON VARONES 40/44 1:49:34
44 739 ALBERTINAZZI, AGUSTIN MIGUEL C DEL U VARON VARONES 55/59 1:51:26
45 649 SARACHO , GERARDO† PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 30/34 1:51:37
46 618 DA FONSECA, GUILLERMO PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 30/34 1:51:54
47 705 ARRIONDO, LEONARDO DANIEL SAN JOSE† VARON VARONES 40/44 1:52:29
48 753 RIERA , JUAN CARMELO† VARON VARONES 55/59 1:52:41
49 605 ZILIANI VANZINI , PABLO† PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 35/39 1:52:45
50 682 ACCINELLI, LUCAS EDUARDO CASEROS VARON VARONES 30/34 1:52:47
51 653 MONTERO LOPEZ, PABLO JOSE ARTIGAS VARON VARONES 40/44 1:53:00
52 766 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, OTILIO ARTIGAS VARON VARONES 65/+ 1:53:02
53 621 RODRIGUEZ VERA, MARCOS DANIEL PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 18/24 1:53:07
54 760 ANSELMI, ALVARO FRAY BENOS VARON VARONES 50/54 1:54:59
55 657 MARTINEZ, EDUARDO† LARROQUE VARON VARONES 45/49 1:55:28
56 651 ROCHA, RICARDO PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 45/49 1:57:14
57 732 BARUFALDI BELBEY, RUBEN GABRIEL YOUNG VARON VARONES 50/54 1:57:26
58 751 ENRIQUES, MARCELO ALEJANDRO† CONCORDIA† VARON VARONES 50/54 1:58:56
59 624 MATTIAUDA, HECTOR PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 35/39 1:58:58
60 650 MALUGANI, GIANCARLO PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 35/39 1:59:16
61 730 ARRIONDO, FRANCISCO MACIA† VARON VARONES 18/24 1:59:24
62 727 MARSO, FERNANDO SAN JOSE VARON VARONES 40/44 2:00:22
63 689 INTRIERI, ALEJANDRO JAVIER REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA VARON VARONES 45/49 2:00:27
64 770 VELAZQUEZ, FRANCISCO ADRIAN SAN NICOLAS VARON VARONES 40/44 2:02:52
65 721 PAREDES DANTAS, JUAN ALBERTO C DEL U VARON VARONES 35/39 2:03:11
66 734 LEZCANO, LUIS WALTER GUALEGUAY VARON VARONES 50/54 2:03:34
67 715 GANDINI, CLAUDIO DANIEL CARAPACHAY VARON VARONES 40/44 2:04:35
68 707 JAMBRINA, DIEGO ALEJANDRO FLORIDA VARON VARONES 45/49 2:04:45
69 652 TOSCANINI, RONALD PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 25/29 2:05:04
70 619 GODOY LALUZ, MARCO ANTONIO PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 50/54 2:05:25
71 625 IBARROLA, LUIS DANIEL MONTEVIDEO VARON VARONES 55/59 2:05:40
72 646 RUBERE CURIONI, JULIAN ANDRES† PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 35/39 2:05:45
73 647 SIRI CLARK, RUBEN JAVIER† CARMELO† VARON VARONES 40/44 2:06:18
74 728 ARRIGO VIANA, A. EMANUEL C DEL U VARON VARONES 35/39 2:06:58
75 772 MAZZEI, ALBERTO BARILOCHE† VARON VARONES 55/59 2:07:51
76 729 RIOS ZAVALLO, GASTON SAN JOSE VARON VARONES 40/44 2:08:04
77 720 DIAZ, CARLOS ANDRES BOULOGNE VARON VARONES 45/49 2:08:09
78 691 GUTIERREZ BRESO, JUAN CARLOS ROSARIO VARON VARONES 50/54 2:08:12
79 608 ROCHA, FERNANDO PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 45/49 2:08:43
80 703 VUAGNIAUX , MIGUEL ANGEL VILLA ELISA VARON VARONES 60/64 2:10:37
81 723 BERRUETA SANCHEZ, SERGIO DANIEL DURAZNO VARON VARONES 50/54 2:10:44
82 699 GIANNETTI, CARLOS ALBERTO FIRMAT VARON VARONES 55/59 2:11:38
83 726 FLORES, LUIS ALBERTO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARONES 40/44 2:12:36
84 708 SCHLUZER, CARLOS ALBERTO ZARATE VARON VARONES 50/54 2:12:40
85 754 GINO, DINO CARMELO VARON VARONES 50/54 2:16:00
86 698 GUERRA, JOSE LUIS SAN JOSE† VARON VARONES 50/54 2:17:08
87 628 LISANSOAIN QUIROGA, GERM√AN HENRY TARARIRAS VARON VARONES 55/59 2:17:09
88 631 FRANCO MENDEZ , ALAN JOAQUIN† TARARIRAS† VARON VARONES 30/34 2:17:11
89 610 VISELE BIDEBERRIGAIN, DIEGO RAUL PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 45/49 2:18:22
90 685 GAUNA, MOISES CHAJARI VARON VARONES 50/54 2:20:06
91 655 BECKER, RICARDO NORBERTO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON VARONES 50/54 2:23:07
92 601 BIGOLOTTI, JOAQUIN PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 30/34 2:23:33
93 630 GRAMPIN BENINCA, GABRIEL OLDEMAR PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 50/54 2:26:22
94 724 ORIGONI, JOSE CANELONES VARON VARONES 45/49 2:26:25
95 639 TORRES ACOSTA, RAUL ARIEL MONTEVIDEO VARON VARONES 60/64 2:28:03
96 654 LUCARELLI, PIERINO CARMELO VARON VARONES 55/59 2:30:58
97 697 SILVERA CASTRO, LEONARDO† CAÑUELAS VARON VARONES 50/54 2:31:12
98 696 MONTERO, DANIEL HORACIO EZEIZA VARON VARONES 45/49 2:31:13
99 717 RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR HIPOLITO PILAR - PILAR VARON VARONES 50/54 2:34:17
100 692 MARTINEZ BIDAL, JUAN MANUEL LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON VARONES 25/29 2:40:08
101 764 VARELA, NESTOR RAUL CURUZU CUATIA VARON VARONES 50/54 2:40:51
  606 SAAVEDRA, RENZO PAYSANDU VARON VARONES 30/34 DNF
  716 FERREYRA, CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO† SAN JOSE† VARON VARONES 30/34 DNF

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet