CRONOMET
 
 

7º CRUCE DEL RIO URUGUAY COLON - PAYSANDU

(COLON, 25/03/2018)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 21 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2070 PEREYRA, ANALIA LONGCHAMPS MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 1:39:59
2 2093 BONNIN, BETINA MARIA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 1:42:21
3 2059 BRAVO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 1:49:30
4 2030 NUÑEZ, GIOVANA  SALTO URUGUAY MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 1:50:30
5 2078 TAMAYO, SONIA  CAMPANA  MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 1:50:50
6 2008 MIGLIONICO, GABRIELA PAYSANDU MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 1:52:55
7 2051 BRUN, MARIANGELES PARANA MUJER 21 MUJER 25/29 1:57:42
8 2102 COLUSSO, LILIAN EDITH LUJAN MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 1:59:11
9 2049 VIOLA CUEVAS, MARY ANDREA TIGRE MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:00:01
10 2016 MELO BAZTERRICA, BARBARA MARIA YOUNG MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 2:00:42
11 2017 MELO, IRENE YOUNG MUJER 21 MUJER 30/34 2:00:47
12 2117 BENITEZ, MELINA MARIELA COLON MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:04:32
13 2005 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, MARIA MERCEDES PAYSANDU MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 2:04:51
14 2077 COT, OLGA MABEL SAN JOSE MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 2:06:59
15 2055 OCAMPO, MARIA FLAVIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:09:22
16 2123 GARCIA, ISABEL JUAN LACAZE MUJER 21 MUJER 50/54 2:11:09
17 2050 AGASICH, CAROLINA GRISEL TIGRE MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:12:17
18 2024 FUENTES, LORENA DURAZNO MUJER 21 MUJER 40/44 2:17:15
19 2015 BAZTERRICA, TERESITA YOUNG MUJER 21 MUJER 60/64 2:17:51
20 2048 IBARRA, CLAUDIA PATRICIA TIGRE MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 2:22:29
21 2097 CAMIA, ADRIANA MARISA ZARATE MUJER 21 MUJER 50/54 2:30:09
22 2073 AQUINO, CRISTINA CORRIENTES  MUJER 21 MUJER 45/49 2:31:01
  2113 DELALOYE, NOELIA NOEMI VILLA ELISA MUJER 21 MUJER 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2119 QUIROGA, GABRIEL HERNAN COLON VARON 21 VARON 35/39 1:21:11
2 2108 MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS  SAN JOSE VARON 21 VARON 55/59 1:24:10
3 2081 DIAZ, GERMAN CONCORDIA VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:24:32
4 2100 SOSA, NORBERTO SAN NICOLAS VARON 21 VARON 45/49 1:25:15
5 2101 MOYANO, MARCOS FABIAN  SAN JOSE VARON 21 VARON 35/39 1:25:41
6 2112 LUJAN, LUCAS HERNAN VILLA ELISA VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:30:17
7 2047 IRIGOY, MARCELO ANIBAL COLON VARON 21 VARON 45/49 1:30:17
8 2080 FRANCHINO, ALEJANDRO ZARATE VARON 21 VARON 45/49 1:31:11
9 2114 CEVEY, FACUNDO CONCORDIA VARON 21 VARON 25/29 1:31:12
10 2009 ROSTAN, IGNACIO PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARON  -/24 1:31:17
11 2054 TENREYRO, FLAVIO BUENOS AIRES VARON 21 VARON 40/44 1:31:26
12 2052 MENESES ROJAS, MIGUEL CABALLITO  VARON 21 VARON 40/44 1:32:00
13 2082 SAWCZUK, PABLO QUILMES VARON 21 VARON 45/49 1:32:05
14 2091 RETAMAL, MATIAS JORGE GENERAL RODRIGUEZ VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:32:07
15 2019 GARAY MOREIRA, DIEGO JAVIER PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARON 25/29 1:32:12
16 2001 GONZALEZ RODRIGUES, LEONARDO JAVIER SAN JOSE VARON 21 VARON 45/49 1:32:29
17 2121 CORTI, RICHARD SALTO VARON 21 VARON 40/44 1:32:58
18 2069 FERREYRA, CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO  SAN JOSE  VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:33:42
19 2023 DIAZ DIAZ, ROBERTO GUSTAVO DURAZNO VARON 21 VARON 45/49 1:34:04
20 2003 GEYMONAT, FEDERICO PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:34:07
21 2125 BENTANCOR, RICHARD  MALDONADO VARON 21 VARON 45/49 1:34:26
22 2126 ROMERO SUPERI, JUAN ANTONIO  SALTO VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:34:32
23 2118 GARNIER, EDUARDO RAUL  COLON  VARON 21 VARON 40/44 1:35:05
24 2111 LACOSTE, ADRIAN LUIS VILLA ELISA VARON 21 VARON 40/44 1:36:58
25 2004 ALVAREZ, FABIAN OMAR  BERAZATEGUI VARON 21 VARON 40/44 1:37:03
26 2031 PEREZ, MARCELO JAVIER LUJAN VARON 21 VARON 45/49 1:37:34
27 2032 SCHERNETZKI, MIGUEL ANGEL SANTA ANITA VARON 21 VARON 45/49 1:37:36
28 2013 SARACHO, GERARDO  PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:37:37
29 2071 ARRIONDO, LEONARDO DANIEL SAN JOSE  VARON 21 VARON 40/44 1:38:08
30 2066 BOURLOT, MEDARDO CONCEPCION  VARON 21 VARON 40/44 1:38:39
31 2104 LEMOS, RICARDO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 VARON 35/39 1:38:40
32 2063 DELALOYE, FERNANDO SERGIO  COLON VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:38:45
33 2062 FOGEL, ANDRES ADOLFO CONCORDIA VARON 21 VARON 35/39 1:38:50
34 2083 LEMIÑA, ALEJO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:39:09
35 2046 JOURDAN, GABRIEL HIGINIO SAN JOSE  VARON 21 VARON 50/54 1:39:55
36 2088 MAFFEIS, JUAN JORGE CONCORDIA VARON 21 VARON 50/54 1:39:58
37 2035 LA TORRE, SERGIO COLON VARON 21 VARON 55/59 1:40:24
38 2085 GONZALEZ, JOSE ABEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 VARON 45/49 1:40:38
39 2064 GENTILE, ARIEL MORON VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:42:10
40 2029 MARTINEZ , EZEQUIEL  CARMELO  VARON 21 VARON 25/29 1:42:15
41 2110 CAIRE, FABIAN RENE VILLA ELISA VARON 21 VARON 50/54 1:42:24
42 2043 THOMPSON, JONATHAN SAN JOSE VARON 21 VARON 25/29 1:42:35
43 2072 ARRIONDO, JOSE FRANCISCO MACIA  VARON 21 VARON  -/24 1:42:38
44 2098 LESCANO, MARIO MARTIN ZARATE VARON 21 VARON 35/39 1:43:20
45 2095 MENDEZ, FERNANDO LUIS ALBERTO  ZARATE VARON 21 VARON 45/49 1:43:29
46 2122 CUELLO VEGA, LUIS ALBERTO COLONIA VALDENSE VARON 21 VARON 55/59 1:44:17
47 2115 CAZARRE, JUAN ESTEBAN DEL VISO VARON 21 VARON 50/54 1:44:40
48 2053 BAPTISTA, CARLOS MARIA COLON VARON 21 VARON 40/44 1:45:23
49 2033 GUTIERREZ, MATIAS ROBERTO COLON VARON 21 VARON 40/44 1:45:26
50 2075 PAREDES DANTAS, JUAN ALBERTO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 VARON 35/39 1:45:35
51 2087 QUINTEROS, LUCAS CONCORDIA VARON 21 VARON 35/39 1:45:37
52 2074 COTTANI, FERNANDO SAN JOSE VARON 21 VARON 35/39 1:45:41
53 2056 TEGLI, JUAN C DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 VARON 25/29 1:46:52
54 2076 OSUNA, NESTOR ALFREDO  COLON VARON 21 VARON 55/59 1:47:05
55 2068 NIEVAS, LUIS AGUSTIN CONC. DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 VARON 35/39 1:47:21
56 2094 ALLAUD, ANIBAL OMAR SAN JOSE VARON 21 VARON 50/54 1:47:24
57 2042 RIOS, JOAN EZEQUIEL CAPITAL FEDERAL  VARON 21 VARON 25/29 1:47:49
58 2018 BARUFALDI BELBEY, RUBEN GABRIEL YOUNG VARON 21 VARON 50/54 1:48:35
59 2020 CARBALLO, JUAN PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARON 35/39 1:48:39
60 2067 MANEVY, ADRIAN C DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 VARON 40/44 1:49:01
61 2034 BASILE, JORGE LA PLATA VARON 21 VARON 50/54 1:49:18
62 2079 MONETTA, CAMILO SALTO VARON 21 VARON 40/44 1:49:22
63 2022 EDGARDO DARIO RIVERO VILLA PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:50:15
64 2014 WILKINSON ANSELMI, ANGEL TONY PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARON 60/64 1:50:17
65 2120 MARSO, FERNANDO SAN JOSE VARON 21 VARON 35/39 1:50:34
66 2089 ROMAN, SEBASTIAN ANTONIO CONCORDIA VARON 21 VARON 40/44 1:51:24
67 2090 ROUGIER, DIEGO JAVIER  CONCORDIA VARON 21 VARON 40/44 1:51:24
68 2109 CORADINI CAGIGAS, MATIAS JOSE CHAJARI VARON 21 VARON  -/24 1:52:22
69 2026 BERRUETA SANCHEZ, SERGIO DANIEL DURAZNO VARON 21 VARON 45/49 1:52:54
70 2002 PINTOS PEREZ, CARLOS GABRIEL PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARON 25/29 1:53:13
71 2036 BECKER, RICARDO NORBERTO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 VARON 50/54 1:54:02
72 2012 ROCHA HOURCADE, NESTOR PAYSANDU  VARON 21 VARON 45/49 1:55:45
73 2021 CASTRO MORALES, MARTIN PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARON 30/34 1:56:19
74 2124 ANZUATTE GANCHEROV, JOSE ENRIQUE  SALTO  VARON 21 VARON  -/24 1:57:11
75 2116 SANDOVAL, LEANDRO EZEQUIEL COLON VARON 21 VARON 35/39 1:57:19
76 2041 DEUS SAGANIAS, FERNANDO OSCAR FLORENTINO AMEGHINO VARON 21 VARON 35/39 1:57:39
77 2044 RIOS ZAVALLO, GASTON SAN JOSE VARON 21 VARON 40/44 1:57:50
78 2058 CUENCA, JOAQUIN MATIAS CAMPANA VARON 21 VARON 40/44 1:57:54
79 2060 FRANCICA, MAURICIO CARDALES VARON 21 VARON 40/44 1:57:56
80 2103 GARCIA, ROBERTO FABIAN LA PLATA VARON 21 VARON 50/54 1:58:03
81 2010 ROCHA HOURCADE, DANILO PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARON 50/54 1:58:45
82 2011 ROCHA, RICARDO PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARON 45/49 1:58:45
83 2006 RUBERE CURIONI, JULIAN ANDRES  PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARON 35/39 1:59:28
84 2045 IRIART, JAVIER MIGUEL SAN JOSE VARON 21 VARON 45/49 2:01:48
85 2105 RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR PILAR - PILAR VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:04:15
86 2065 ALBARRACIN, DIEGO DANIEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 VARON 35/39 2:04:51
87 2037 GIANNETTI, CARLOS ALBERTO FIRMAT VARON 21 VARON 55/59 2:06:34
88 2039 GUERRA, JOSE LUIS SAN JOSE  VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:06:34
89 2025 BARRAGAN, RAFAEL DURAZNO VARON 21 VARON 30/34 2:07:54
90 2092 ORTIZ, JAVIER GUSTAVO TIGRE VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:09:18
91 2084 CAPDEVIELLE, JORGE FRAY BENTOS VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:10:14
92 2107 GARCIA, MANUEL CABA VARON 21 VARON 55/59 2:10:33
93 2106 SOSA, FERNANDO FEDERICO LA MATANZA VARON 21 VARON 25/29 2:10:33
94 2099 ANGHILERI, ANDRES JUAN ALBERTO GENERAL RODRIGUEZ VARON 21 VARON 35/39 2:12:22
95 2007 GRAMPIN BENINCA, GABRIEL OLDEMAR PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:14:16
96 2038 TAPELLA, JAVIER PABLO FIRMAT VARON 21 VARON 55/59 2:17:13
97 2027 GUIDA, LUIGI  LONDRES VARON 21 VARON 25/29 2:17:37
98 2028 THOMAS, FABIAN  CARMELO VARON 21 VARON 45/49 2:21:33
99 2061 PICO, MAXIMILIANO AUGUSTO CABA VARON 21 VARON 40/44 2:23:10
100 2096 VIVACQUA, MARCELO ARIEL ZARATE VARON 21 VARON 45/49 2:30:09
101 2040 LUNA, ROGELIO FABIAN COLON VARON 21 VARON 50/54 2:33:28
  2057 BUSTAMANTE, LEONARDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 21 VARON 30/34 DNF
  2086 LOPEZ VIERA, RAMIRO SALTO VARON 21 VARON 45/49 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet