CRONOMET
 
 

CRUCE DE SALTO GRANDE

(CONCORDIA, 06/10/2019)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 12 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 63 BENITEZ ERIKA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER -/23 1:08:38
2 234 TERRUSSI ROCIO CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER -/23 1:10:36
3 298 GOMEZ VALERIA VICTORIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER -/23 1:14:53
4 148 VERA GEMA  CONCORDIA  MUJER 12 KM MUJER -/23 1:15:03
5 351 DIAZ EVELYN  PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJER -/23 1:20:19
6 214 RAMAT ALEXIA SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER -/23 1:22:44
7 93 DUCASSE GUADALUPE CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER -/23 1:27:45
8 438 GODOY GEIST  GISELA  PARANÁ  MUJER 12 KM MUJER -/23 1:27:46
9 1037 CURCHO CARLA SOFIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER -/23 1:29:02
10 407 KOLUDROVICH CANDELA VIALE  MUJER 12 KM MUJER -/23 1:29:14
11 36 SANCHEZ KIARA CDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER -/23 1:29:44
12 311 NIEVA KAREN LANUS MUJER 12 KM MUJER -/23 1:33:16
13 100 CARMONA SARA ANAHI CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER -/23 1:34:08
14 467 PERALTA JIMENA ITUZAINGO MUJER 12 KM MUJER -/23 1:38:30
15 125 VALDEZ VALENTINA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER -/23 1:41:40
16 257 SABINGNON LAURA VANESA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER -/23 1:45:26
17 480 SEGOVIA CLARA TAMARA ITUZAINGO MUJER 12 KM MUJER -/23 1:45:52
18 142 BRITEZ LUJAN CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER -/23 1:47:14
19 282 ARIZAGA CANDELA MAGALI ALVEAR MUJER 12 KM MUJER -/23 1:53:14
20 457 PéREZ LINDO NORALI FEDERAL MUJER 12 KM MUJER -/23 1:53:37
21 1005 REDRUELLO MELANIE C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER -/23 1:56:16
22 210 OLIVERA ROCIO C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER -/23 2:03:15
23 916 SANDOVAL ESCALANTE AGUSTINA CORRIENTES MUJER 12 KM MUJER -/23 2:09:37
24 243 RUPANI CANDELA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER -/23 2:16:43
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 163 RAMIREZ MARIA LUZ CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 0:57:38
2 537 ZUBELDIA CELINA PANDO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:09:14
3 174 CHIVEL JESICA ALEXIA C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:11:14
4 307 FERRARI SOLEDAD LANUS MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:12:49
5 416 ALVAREZ DOMINIQUE  LA PLATA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:15:22
6 913 PIETROCOLA SIERRA JULIETA ELIZABETH RAMOS MEJíA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:19:56
7 87 VERA GRACIELA ELIZABET CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:21:15
8 10 SCHONFIELD SOLEDAD  CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:21:44
9 932 KUCHARCZUK MARIA BELEN RIO CEBALLOS MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:23:07
10 587 PAZ GALLERANO PRISCILA RIO CEBALLOS MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:23:44
11 542 NAVIAS AGUSTINA NOELIA CORRIENTES MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:23:47
12 912 PEREZ CARLA SAN JUSTO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:24:16
13 165 QUINTANA ESTEFANíA  CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:24:38
14 906 MOREIRA GIACOSSA ANA LAURA PANDO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:24:43
15 543 FIRMAN MARINA DE LOS ÁNGELES CORRIENTES MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:25:29
16 597 GOMEZ VALERIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:27:52
17 14 TOLLER MAR?A JULIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:29:17
18 42 NASINVERA AGOSTINA MARIA VICTORIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:30:55
19 560 LARREA DANIELA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:31:00
20 17 BENITEZ CECILIA PUERTO YERUA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:32:45
21 18 ARAUJO LAURA VICTORIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:33:02
22 20 ODIARD GISELA PATRICIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:33:19
23 88 KLOSS DAIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:33:47
24 478 CECILIA CELESTE SEGOVIA ITUZAINGO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:34:02
25 1018 MORUA SOFIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:36:32
26 281 MELGAREJO CARLA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:38:56
27 279 ALBIAC PATRICIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:38:56
28 414 BREE ARACELI LA PLATA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:39:02
29 48 ROMERO IBIS CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:40:14
30 2739 ERBES ELIANA  PIEDRAS BLANCAS  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:40:43
31 941 FIGUEROA VANINA LOS POLVORINES  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:41:14
32 352 AYALA CARLA BELéN PARANá MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:43:42
33 412 VILLALBA  AINELEN  PUEBLO ESTHER  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:44:59
34 247 SABA MAGALI C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:45:25
35 479 SEGOVIA NOEMI SOLEDAD ITUZAINGO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:45:51
36 744 KINDERNECH JESICA ANTONELLA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:48:34
37 535 ERBES EVELYN EL SOLAR MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:52:00
38 495 CEBALLOS AGUSTINA NATACHA NAZARETH PIEDRAS BLANCAS MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:52:01
39 51 BOF MARIA AGUSTINA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 1:52:05
40 498 GORó GIMENA MARIBEL PIEDRAS BLANCAS MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 2:00:46
41 211 VILLALBA FERNANDA  CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 2:05:47
  387 AGUILERA SARI PALOMAR MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 DNF
  465 JUAREZ MICAELA ITUZAINGO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 24/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 355 GULARTE DA SILVA FERRAO MONICA JUDITH TACUAREMBO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:06:57
2 573 KOLESZAR SAROTTO MARIA EVELYN DOLORES MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:10:36
3 362 LIMA MARíA YEANETTE SALTO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:18:38
4 278 ESPINOSA SELENE  VG GALVEZ MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:19:03
5 500 LANZOS MARIANA BUENOS AIRES MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:19:51
6 948 BATHERLEMY NATALIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:22:15
7 229 PEREIRA ELIANA MELINA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:24:19
8 456 VEGA MARIA VILLAGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:26:04
9 418 ACIAR AYELEN ITUZAINGÓ MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:27:44
10 571  HUERGA SILVINA CABA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:28:14
11 70 GUIONET LORENA SOLEDAD CONCORDIA  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:29:53
12 570 MARRAZZO VANESA  C.A.B.A MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:29:56
13 410 CARRARA FLORENCIA RAMOS MEJIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:31:10
14 434 MUSURUANA EUGENIA PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:31:20
15 119 FERNANDEZ VANESA SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:32:21
16 201 MILETICH MARIA CECILIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:32:50
17 230 RAMIREZ ROMINA ERIKA SAN JOSé DE FELICIANO  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:35:22
18 218 CROSSA CECILIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:35:26
19 534 GAUNA NATALIA RAMOS MEJIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:36:46
20 90 MARTINEZ SONIA ROCIO CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:37:26
21 294 CESPEDES NOELIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:37:34
22 188 PONCE NANCY CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:37:49
23 529 SINAGRA NOELIA HURLINGHAM MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:38:05
24 449 ZUBIETA CARLA  LA PLATA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:38:31
25 140 SUAREZ NOEL CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:38:45
26 1024 JUANENA VERONICA SALTO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:38:51
27 581 ROCHA MARIA VICTORIA  PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:39:17
28 2 CORRADINI FABIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:40:52
29 75 ZARATE FATIMA  CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:41:07
30 552 ACOSTA AQUINO NADIA LOS POLVORINES MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:41:34
31 113 RAMOS  ALEJANDRA BIBIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:43:38
32 98 CARREIRA CAROLINA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:44:06
33 176 PREISS LINA C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:45:27
34 942 SALINAS ROA ROCíO CAROLINA JOSé.C.PAZ MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:46:08
35 251 WEIGANDT DAIANA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:50:10
36 482 CENTURIóN MARIA LA PAZ LA PAZ MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:52:26
37 395 RAZZETTO GUADALUPE CONCORDIA  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:56:09
38 260 PEREZ VICTORIA  C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 2:00:14
  50 SORRENTINO MARIA GIMENA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 DNF
  245 GONZALEZ  SILVANA PAOLA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 DNF
  300 SOBERA PAOLA VICTORIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 DNF
  317 VALLE SONIA LANUS MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 DNF
  481 VARDE MACARENA ITUZAINGÓ MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 533 TEZA PATRICIA CAPITAL FEDERAL  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 0:57:42
2 922 DAMACENA CLAUDIA LETICIA SALTO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:06:20
3 273 JAIME MARCELA CAROLINA VG GALVEZ MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:08:03
4 340 DIAZ NADIA SAN MIGUEL MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:10:20
5 117 SANCHEZ NATALIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:10:23
6 907 BORDON MIRIAM CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:12:30
7 515 IREL VANESA C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:12:31
8 599 KOKOJACZUK ROSANA MARIANA ROSARIO DEL TALA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:13:21
9 322 AREGUATTI MARIANELA CECILIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:13:35
10 54 ACOSTA HAYDEE CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:16:00
11 512 DESIRELLO JUAN CRISTINA MARIA  C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:16:04
12 519 AVELLANA ALICIA C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:18:07
13 497 JABIT MARíA SOLEDAD BS AS MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:20:16
14 577 SASIA BELKIS PARANá MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:21:00
15 928 CASTRO PAOLA SANTA FE MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:21:29
16 582 BECERRA JORGELINA PALOMAR MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:22:05
17 445 RENGIFO VERONICA LA PLATA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:23:06
18 166 OLIVIE NOELIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:23:33
19 455 PEREZ SONIA CARINA VILLAGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:23:52
20 917 ZALAZAR EVELIN CORRIENTES MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:25:13
21 1012 SIGOT MARIA EUGENIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:25:17
22 350 NOTTA GEORGINA PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:27:14
23 235 ROSATELLI MARIA ALEJANDRA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:27:28
24 504 PARCERISA MARIA ELISA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:27:36
25 137 GOMEZ MARIANA  (ESTANCIA GRANDE ) MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:28:33
26 507 VENINI LORENA ELISABET C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:29:04
27 132 DURANTE MARIA NATALIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:29:15
28 183 RENGEL GUADALUPE CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:29:21
29 21 FIGUEROA VALERIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:30:08
30 253 ZBORON LUCíA  C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:30:47
31 1035 NúñEZ GENTILE  MARIA INES PAYSANDU MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:31:51
32 462 CABRERA MARIA INES VICTORIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:32:09
33 202 MARCOGIUSEPPE PAOLA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:33:08
34 231 FERREYRA ESTER ANALIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:33:21
35 376 REY  GLORIA MERCEDES  C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:33:29
36 223 MORINIGO VANESA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:34:38
37 160 MURGAN MELINA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:35:28
38 16 GONZALEZ ROXANA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:35:56
39 271 LUCHESSI NATALIA ALVEAR MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:37:15
40 31 DE SOUZA  LUCRECIA  CONCORDIA  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:37:23
41 15 HERLEIN NOELIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:37:56
42 270 FAURE MARIA DE LOS ANGELES VILLA ELISA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:38:40
43 295 SANCHEZ GABRIELA VERONICA LIB SAN MARTIN MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:40:09
44 378 ESTEVES MARIA MANUELA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:40:39
45 46 TOMAT ROMINA ELIZABETH CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:43:19
46 99 POSADA NOELIA  CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:44:07
47 901 CATURINI NANCY MARIANA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:44:19
48 27 DECASTELLI MALVINA SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:44:46
49 516 MUNILLA LUDMILA C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:44:57
50 536 CASALA MARíA GABRIELA PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:45:01
51 424 ZARATE PAOLA MARIEL VILLA CONSTITUCIO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:45:21
52 508 CASAñAS LAURA C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:45:24
53 128 SCHONFELD FLAVIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:49:22
54 345 DOMINGUEZ ESTEFANIA GALVEZ MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:49:33
55 26 PEREZ CLAUDIA LORENA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:49:40
56 262 FERRARI MARIA JORGELINA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:49:43
57 171 MULLER NIEVES DE LOS áNGELES  C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:51:40
58 37 TAMAÑO MARIA SOLANGE CDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:52:06
59 258 BLATER ADRIANA  C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:52:08
60 1019 MACIEL MARCELINA LA PAZ MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:52:25
61 1011 ALBORNOZ LAURA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:53:57
62 532 QUINTEROS GABRIELA RAQUEL PIEDRAS BLANCAS  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 2:00:47
63 73 RIOS NATALIA ALEJANDRA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 2:08:57
64 206 CABRERA AGUSTINA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 2:12:34
  397 ZORZABAL MARIA FERNANDA VICTORIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
  471 GONGORA ANDREA ITUZAINGO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
  556 QUINTEROS CYNTHIA PALOMAR MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 484 MARTIN DUFRANC BETTINA PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:05:04
2 399 MOREL FIDELINA  BERISSO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:08:23
3 576 LESA CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:10:07
4 483 FARIAS  SUSANA SAN MIGUEL  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:13:26
5 109 ALMIRON BALBINA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:13:32
6 358 GANCHAROV VERóNICA SALTO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:14:00
7 359 GOYEN LORENA SALTO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:17:59
8 517 BARCOS CRISTINA C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:18:45
9 41 JEANDET FLOR CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:18:51
10 525 MILLASSóN MARINA FABIANA BARADERO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:19:27
11 110 HARISPE AMINA SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:19:35
12 162 BLANCH FLORENCIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:19:36
13 357 ROSA JUDITH SALTO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:19:42
14 53 BATALLA SILVANA BEATRIZ CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:20:14
15 415 COMAS GISELL RINGUELET MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:20:55
16 937 GONZALEZ  JIMENA  CANNING MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:21:26
17 38 AGUIAR IVANA CAROLINA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:24:06
18 1026 JORDAN VERONICA AVELLANEDA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:25:14
19 131 GHIGLIAZZA ANA CARINA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:26:30
20 513 SCHULTHEIS  HAYDEE ANDREA  C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:27:31
21 437 GEIST MABEL PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:27:50
22 593 CARRIZO MARIANA GRAND BOURG MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:28:08
23 562 WASINGER  CLAUDIA MABEL C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:28:12
24 226 LLOPI MARCELA JORGELINA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:28:28
25 514 SAñUDO MARíA GRACIELA C DEL URUGUAY  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:29:00
26 266 DÍAZ VERÓNICA EL TREBOL MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:29:25
27 443 LOPEZ  SILVIA SAN MIGUEL  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:30:25
28 592 CARELLI VERóNICA  C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:32:14
29 523 FERNáNDEZ  PAULA GABRIELA BARADERO  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:32:28
30 181 QUINODOZ CAROLINA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:35:08
31 200 OLIVERA DANIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:36:00
32 24 AROSTEGUI GRISELDA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:36:32
33 79 FERNáNDEZ  PAOLA CLARA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:36:45
34 1032 ALCARAZ EVA ISABEL CHAJARI MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:37:27
35 365 SIROMSKI ANDREA MELISA PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:39:02
36 905 SOCA DANIELA PANDO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:39:27
37 344 PEREZ AMELIA GALVEZ MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:40:23
38 264 ARTUSI MARICEL C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:40:53
39 918 FRANCINI MARISA ALEJANDRA CORRIENTES MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:40:56
40 123 ESNARRIAGA EMILCE ELIZABETH CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:41:02
41 122 TRINIDAD ELISA NOELIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:42:07
42 409 LOPEZ MARíA MARTA VICTORIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:42:38
43 47 DEL RIO MARIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:43:18
44 114 ROLANDO LAURA  CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:43:38
45 567 ITKIN ROCH ANDREA  C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:44:18
46 580 ORTIZ GLENDA PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:44:40
47 509 VAN BREDAM LORENA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:44:44
48 505 PACINELLI ANTONELLA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:44:56
49 1015 COMPARIN GABRIELA LIDIA CHAJARI MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:46:09
50 156 BARRAL MARCELA VIVIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:47:12
51 318 VILLAGRAN LORENA LANUS MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:49:19
52 341 FUENTES ANDREA  GALVEZ MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:49:31
53 76 LUGO IVANA ANDREA  CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:50:15
54 126 VILLAREAL MARIA VIVIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:50:57
55 371 MORALES SANDRA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:51:50
56 52 GALARZA NOEMI CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:52:04
57 343 RAPATTI  JIMENA GALVEZ MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:52:07
58 1010 ALMEIDA MIRIAM ELIZABETH C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:54:11
59 35 COSTILLA SANZ NANCY CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:56:48
60 1006 MIÑO LORENA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:57:10
61 74 GONZALEZ BLANCA  CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:58:30
62 242 AGGUIAR SILVANA ANDREA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:58:48
63 2736 GADEA ALEJANDRA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 2:03:33
64 315 SILVA VERONICA SOLEDAD HURLINGHAM MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 2:08:18
65 168 SCARZELLO CARINA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 2:08:51
66 45 VILLALBA SILVINA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 2:09:02
67 316 TRONCHET SOLANGE LANUS MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 2:18:29
68 310 LACANNA GEORGINA LANUS MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 2:18:30
69 368 GODOY EMILCE C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 2:26:20
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 627 MAGNI SILVIA PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:13:17
2 1001 BARIDON ADRIANA CARINA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:17:16
3 925 DE LOS SANTOS MóNICA  SALTO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:17:49
4 157 MIRANDA GRISELDA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:17:55
5 583 BENITEZ DORA INES PARANA  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:18:02
6 453 GONZALEZ SILVIA SAN MIGUEL  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:19:19
7 384 SOMOZA NORA EL PALOMAR MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:19:23
8 521 DE VINCENZO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES BARADERO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:19:55
9 551 NUñEZ PATRICIA GABRIELA PABLO NOGUES  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:20:08
10 503 GOMEZ MARIELA CDELU MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:20:19
11 574 BALLATORE CARINA VIVIANA CORRIENTES  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:20:56
12 39 AGUIAR MARIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:24:07
13 2781 LENCINA CELIA LORENA BENAVIDEZ MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:26:50
14 107 ELORDI JOSEFINA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:26:54
15 555 VILLANUEVA MARIA ELENA MONTEVIDEO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:27:13
16 1027 MIÑO BELTRAN NORMA AVELLANEDA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:29:17
17 276 MOREL GLADYS ESTEFANIA VILLA CONSTITUCIóN MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:29:19
18 116 PELAYO GABRIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:29:22
19 175 BENITEZ MIRIAN C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:29:46
20 486 BROIN ANDREA BANFIELD MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:29:46
21 291 BARRIOS ALEJANDRA QUILMES MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:29:49
22 420 SARJOY IVANA HAEDO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:31:20
23 1036 DALEVE LILIANA TANDIL MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:31:52
24 394 GONZáLEZ  MARíA CECILIA  QUILMES  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:31:58
25 108 PEREZ NORMA BEATRIZ CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:32:19
26 563 RUIZ MARIELA ALEJANDRA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:32:59
27 568 RODRIGUEZ                 GLADYS                    RAMOS MEJíA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:33:31
28 1038 FLORES EMILIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:33:58
29 224 HASSI GLADYS  CONCORDIA  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:34:25
30 68 POZZI MONICA ALEJANDRA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:35:27
31 405 STENICO MONICA LAS TOSCAS MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:35:38
32 155 LACAZE MARIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:35:56
33 277 PEREZ FLAVIA ALICIA MAR DE AJó MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:36:10
34 447 IBARRA MARíA SOLEDAD LA PLATA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:38:44
35 225 AREGUATI GILDA LORENA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:39:40
36 554 RIVERO HILDA BEATRIZ SANTO TOME MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:39:48
37 22 GALLO ANALIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:40:39
38 432 PIñEYRO MICAELA CABA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:41:16
39 544 MONTENEGRO BLANCA SOFIA GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:41:27
40 159 DIMIER MARIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:41:31
41 1014 CERVINI MYRIAM CHAJARI MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:46:08
42 339 FABRIS SILVANA BEATRIZ  TIGRE MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:49:00
43 5 SHORT JUDITH CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:50:04
44 255 ARRAIGADA LILIANA  C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:50:11
45 451 BENEDETTI VALERIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:50:18
46 373 PISANI MARYSOL THEOBALD MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:51:41
47 95 GLADE SOFíA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:51:43
48 452 RUBIO LILIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:52:59
49 267 RODRíGUEZ  NANCY  SOCA  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:53:10
50 417 LERNER MARCELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:55:01
51 538 JORGE CINTIA SANTO TOME MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:58:13
52 687 SILVA NATALIA MONTEVIDEO  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 2:02:36
53 55 SALINAS LILIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 2:02:37
54 372 PéREZ  MóNICA ALEJANDRA  C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 2:02:39
55 207 MACHADO JULIETA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 2:08:23
56 596 TABORDA  ROSA ALICIA  ROSARIO  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 2:29:16
57 490 SCHERNESKI MARIA CECILIA ALMAGRO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 2:36:22
58 489 IMEL NATY CABA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 2:36:22
59 308 GIMENEZ NELCY GRAND BOURG MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 2:59:33
60 306 FERNANDEZ ALICIA LANUS MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 3:18:24
  104 RUBIN PATRICIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 DNF
  170 LEDESMA MIRTA C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 DNF
  250 STEGEMANN MARISA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 DNF
  493 VILLAN MARIA JULIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 454 GONZALEZ NOEMI ITUZAINGÓ MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:19:46
2 138 DEBONA ELISA ELENA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:26:57
3 520 OLMEDO GLADYS GRISELDA ZARATE MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:27:24
4 94 PEREZ GRACIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:27:58
5 193 TORRENT CRISTINA MARIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:29:16
6 531 GALLO MIRYAN CABA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:29:46
7 391 NúñEZ  MARíA JULIETA  BERNAL  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:30:17
8 530 SAUCEDO SILVIA ESCOBAR MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:30:55
9 195 ACOSTA ANA MARINA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:33:18
10 914 ENRIQUE  OFELIA PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:35:13
11 91 AYALA ALICIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:35:20
12 299 MICLE MONICA VICTORIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:35:22
13 475 MORENO MONICA ITUZAINGó MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:35:52
14 375 AGUET NORMA BEATRIZ  C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:37:21
15 66 TUGNARELLI CLARISA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:41:02
16 392 STRUZKA VIVIAN BERNAL MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:42:51
17 290 ALANIS MARCELA BERNAL MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:42:52
18 393 RIçCI MONICA BERNAL  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:42:52
19 25 BANQUERO ROSANA NOEMI CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:44:36
20 929 GRAZIANO ELISA NOEMI CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:46:47
21 342 ROBLEDO SILVIA BEATRIZ GALVEZ MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:47:20
22 579 CICARELLI MARCELA  PARANá MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:48:46
23 348 CONTE MARIA PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:48:49
24 569 HUCK MIRTA RAQUEL PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:48:49
25 496 CEBALLOS LIDIA EVANGELINA PIEDRAS BLANCAS MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:49:12
26 314 SALAS GRACIELA LANUS MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:49:44
27 172 ZANANDREA CARMEN C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:52:56
28 274 ANDRADE AMERICA GDOR GALVEZ MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:53:54
29 920 ZURITA NORMA CORRIENTES MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:53:55
30 280 PALAZZI ADRINA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:54:11
31 591 IBARRA SANDRA ESTELA  CORRIENTES MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:56:23
32 401 MARTINESSI ANA SANTO TOMÉ MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:59:00
33 402 BORQUEZ SARA CECILIA MERLO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 2:02:18
34 902 GUTIERREZ RAQUEL MONTEVIDEO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 2:03:05
35 501 CREA MARCELA ALEJANDRA RAMOS MEJíA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 2:24:54
  1209 NOVELLI VIVIANA AVELLANEDA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 147 PALACIOS MAURICIA DELFINA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 55/59 1:19:00
2 187 ZULEMA KUHN LOS CHARRúAS MUJER 12 KM MUJER 55/59 1:21:38
3 60 BURGOS  PATRICIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 55/59 1:29:06
4 1023 GONZáLEZ CANALI CECILIA SALTO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 55/59 1:39:35
5 293 MAMMOLITI NORMA BERNAL MUJER 12 KM MUJER 55/59 1:42:50
6 121 GIMENEZ STELLA MARIS  CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 55/59 1:43:22
7 82 CHIOSSI GRACIELA MARIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 55/59 1:50:50
8 910 PANIAGUA MONICA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 55/59 1:54:42
9 400 CORREA GRACIELA SANTO TOME MUJER 12 KM MUJER 55/59 1:58:13
10 169 PERALTA BEATRIZ CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 55/59 1:58:17
11 404 SHOCRON DEBORA BELGRANO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 55/59 2:00:01
12 190 RIVERO MARIA DEL PILAR CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 55/59 2:27:03
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 377 GAREIZ.  ISABEL PARANá MUJER 12 KM MUJER 60/+ 1:32:22
2 292 SRUOGA PATRICIA BERNAL MUJER 12 KM MUJER 60/+ 1:40:59
3 458 PARED CLARA  BURZACO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 60/+ 1:48:36
4 127 MENDIBURU ELVIRA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 60/+ 1:49:25
5 305 FENIELLO MARIA LAFERRERE MUJER 12 KM MUJER 60/+ 1:50:50
6 586 ALTAMIRANO SILVIA SUSANA  POSADAS  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 60/+ 1:56:02
7 61 DO NASCIMENTO MAGDALENA NOEMI CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 60/+ 1:56:23
8 313 ROSELL ALICIA NOEMI CABA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 60/+ 2:59:35
  265 BERNADAS CRISTINA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 60/+ DNF
  390 PITTAIOLI MONICA PALOMAR MUJER 12 KM MUJER 60/+ DNF
  429 ZURMUHLE SILVIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 60/+ DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 84 RODRIGUEZ CINTIA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER ESPECIALES 1:48:27
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 441 TURCHET DAMIAN  VICTORIA VARON 12 KM VARON -/23 0:53:55
2 173 CHIVEL HORACIO DAMIAN C DEL U VARON 12 KM VARON -/23 0:56:13
3 80 DALEVE IVAN VLADIMIR  CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON -/23 0:58:37
4 506 CUFFRé JUAN IGNACIO C DEL U VARON 12 KM VARON -/23 0:59:25
5 353 ALONSO MARTINEZ RUDIAR TABARE TACUAREMBO VARON 12 KM VARON -/23 1:00:26
6 590 BENAVENTE  ARLINGTON  DOLORES  VARON 12 KM VARON -/23 1:01:34
7 364 LIMA AGUSTIN SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON -/23 1:01:38
8 360 FERRADAZ  AGUSTIN SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON -/23 1:02:41
9 459 ENCINA LUCAS CURUZU CUATIA  VARON 12 KM VARON -/23 1:08:22
10 221 VELASCO RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON -/23 1:10:22
11 309 GIMENEZ JOEL LANUS VARON 12 KM VARON -/23 1:15:38
12 259 LOPEZ KEVIN NAHUEL  C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON -/23 1:16:38
13 153 CARRAZZONI EDUARDO EMILIANO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON -/23 1:17:26
14 143 ALVEZ MARCO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON -/23 1:19:57
15 302 ARCIERI JUAN CRUZ LANUS VARON 12 KM VARON -/23 1:23:50
16 239 LóPEZ ZAPATA PABLO JAVIER SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON -/23 1:26:00
17 435 ALMADA FABRICIO MARIA GRANDE VARON 12 KM VARON -/23 1:31:27
18 180 PADILLA GABRIEL  C DEL U VARON 12 KM VARON -/23 1:33:29
19 289 MONZON  AXEL ALEXANDER LA PAZ  VARON 12 KM VARON -/23 1:33:53
20 369 HERNáNDEZ  FEDERICO  C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON -/23 1:44:03
21 425 CARRIZO GENARO VILLA CONSTITUCIO  VARON 12 KM VARON -/23 1:45:52
22 930 MASSOCHI  PATRICIO CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARON -/23 2:04:45
  1039 CAFFA JEREMIAS C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON -/23 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 ALTAMIRANO SILVIO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 0:49:31
2 141 DE LOS SANTOS ANDRES CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 0:53:10
3 145 MAC HNIGHT LUCIANO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 0:55:38
4 575 PARRAS JUAN CARLOS CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 0:57:21
5 1028 PONCE PABLO AVELLANEDA VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 0:58:14
6 34 BENITEZ AYALA MAURO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:00:04
7 927 MACHIAVELLO ALEJANDRO SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:00:54
8 2737 GARASSINO SERGIO SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:03:04
9 448 BERWYN OMAR LA PLATA  VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:03:28
10 297 TROSMAN ISAIAS VICTORIA VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:04:33
11 29 DAL MOLIN MARIANO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:05:44
12 65 GONZALEZ JUAN EXEQUIEL CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:06:16
13 209 CHABEUF ALAN  C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:07:04
14 472 RODRIGUEZ NAHUEL ITUZAINGO VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:07:16
15 222 CÁCERES WALTER CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:08:34
16 550 SALVA JOSE LA PAZ. VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:08:52
17 283 SOTO VICTOR SAN SALVADOR VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:09:12
18 595 DE LOS SANTOS CHARLIE SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:09:59
19 5477 GONZáLEZ LUCIANO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:11:53
20 182 ZAPATA EMILIANO COLON VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:11:55
21 64 GONZALEZ JONATHAN DAVID CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:12:00
22 167 FARIAS SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:13:19
23 476 MACHADO JOSE IVAN ITUZAINGó VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:15:19
24 149 BRAVO BRUNO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:17:57
25 9 RATTO RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:19:45
26 86 CONFALONIERI FEDERICO SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:22:42
27 219 LOMBO ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:25:24
28 578 MARANGONI ADRIAN  PARANA VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:25:47
29 413 FERREYRA  JONATAN GALVEZ VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:27:50
30 139 YANO JUAN  CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:30:37
31 43 GIMENEZ ARIEL  CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:31:01
32 470 SANTILLAN PATRICIO MIGUEL ITUZAINGO VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:34:04
33 1025 DOMENE FERNANDO  AVELLANEDA VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:40:10
34 220 PERALTA ANGEL CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:40:56
35 468 MOLINAS SERGIO ITUZAINGO VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:48:00
36 469 SANCHEZ NICOLAS  ITUZAINGO VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 1:51:29
  466 ALCARAZ WALTER FABIáN  ITUZAINGO VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 DNF
  499 LEZCANO  SANTIAGO MORON VARON 12 KM VARON 24/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 269 DELALOYE FERNANDO SERGIO  COLON VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:00:06
2 3 TRINDADE LEONARDO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:00:51
3 102 GUIBAUDO IFRAN ROBERTO CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:02:08
4 146 LEITE ADAN CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:02:13
5 285 FERNÁNDEZ GONZALEZ OCLIDES LEONARDO TACUAREMBO VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:04:17
6 185 GUIBAUDO LEONARDO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:05:41
7 284 SOTO ROBERTO  SAN SALVADOR VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:07:03
8 115 PERELSTEIN JUAN PEDRO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:08:40
9 549 SALVA MARIO LA PAZ VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:08:51
10 939 FARIAS VILLARREAL RICARDO JEREMIAS BARRACAS VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:09:26
11 347 RICKERT, GONZALO PARANA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:11:11
12 129 DUARTE WILLIAMS CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:11:29
13 33 GONZALEZ JOAQUIN CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:14:07
14 154 MIRANDA JUAN PABLO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:14:33
15 203 FERNANDEZ MANUEL CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:15:18
16 463 ZARLENGA NéSTOR  RAMOS MEJíA  VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:15:44
17 1021 FLORES BLANC DARDO RUBEN VILLAGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:16:07
18 565 JUVENAL ALBANO AGUSTIN C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:16:12
19 473 IBARRA RODRIGO ITUZAINGO VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:16:28
20 287 DE LOS SANTOS  PABLO  TACUAREMBO  VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:17:42
21 940 SALVA RAMON DANIEL LA PAZ VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:18:25
22 103 VACCARI ANTONIO JOSé CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:18:51
23 205 MENDIETA MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:20:14
24 236 TARIFA, CESAR CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:20:21
25 931 ROMERO YONATHAN MATIAS SAN JOSE VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:21:59
26 189 PEREZ LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:22:58
27 59 RETAMAR PABLO ELIAS  CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:23:05
28 949 RUPANI EZEQUIEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:23:37
29 1008 ACOSTA MARIO JOSE DIAMANTE STROBEL VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:25:39
30 419 MAINARDI LUCIANO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:28:22
31 303 CHAHAR ALEJANDRO LANUS VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:28:36
32 2510 HERNANDEZ ANDRES CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:28:37
33 198 LUCERO ANIBAL D CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:29:20
34 254 TREBOUX FREDY C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:30:47
35 12 BARRIOS MIGUEL CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:32:32
36 77 OBERTTI PATRICIO NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:33:22
37 411 SAUCEDO CESAR GABRIEL VILLA SARMIENTO VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:35:04
38 263 RODRIGUEZ  KEVIN C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:40:54
39 241 OLIVERA CRISTIáN  C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:48:40
40 248 TRIPODI ESTEBAN C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 2:00:36
41 2511 LEDESMA MATIAS LANUS VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 2:18:25
  329 GONZáLEZ LEANDRO A. CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
  337 RAMIREZ SERGIO EXEQUIEL CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
  477 AGUIRRE JONATHAN ITUZAINGO VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1007 KAP MATIAS CASEROS  VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:24
2 487 FERNANDEZ  CESAR ARIEL  LOMAS DE ZAMORA  VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:39
3 124 CACERES SANTIAGO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:24
4 546 PEREYRA PABLO DOLORES VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 0:57:38
5 589 ETCHEVERRY  EZEQUIEL  C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 0:58:04
6 272 GIMENEZ NAHUEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 0:58:16
7 422 COLAYAGO RODRIGO LOS POLVORINES VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:01:07
8 49 AMARILLO RUBEN DARIO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:01:09
9 151 FERNANDEZ ROBERTO GUSTAVO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:02:15
10 363 LOPEZ   VICTOR OSIRIS SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:03:07
11 13 GIMENEZ RUBéN DARíO  CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:03:14
12 62 QUIROGA MARIANO OSCAR CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:04:34
13 4 CHAMORRO MATIAS CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:05:20
14 398 BORDENAVE RICARDO SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:08:24
15 374 ARRIGO VIANA A. EMANUEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:09:21
16 1034 MARTIN DANIEL ENRIQUE  VILLA ELISA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:09:22
17 118 BERTOLDI CLAUDIO FABIáN  CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:10:15
18 213 BENITEZ MARCOS M CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:10:57
19 212 ARMUA MARIO ALBERTO  CONCORDIA  VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:12:51
20 197 CARBONARA MARCE CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:14:34
21 557 TELLO GUSTAVO PALOMAR VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:14:39
22 158 POLO JORGE CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:15:03
23 178 JUAREZ ALEJANDRO AGUSTíN C DEL U VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:15:07
24 199 SANABRIA CHRISTIAN  CONCORDIA  VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:15:37
25 510 IZAGUIRRE DIEGO C DEL U VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:16:05
26 594 BERNI LEANDRO NAZARENO  PABLO NOGUES VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:16:29
27 58 PIEMONTESI MANUEL EDGARDO JESUS VILLAGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:16:34
28 566 BENITEZ PABLO DANIEL PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:20:07
29 331 LOWER ANGEL VENTURA CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:20:37
30 67 IWASIK NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:22:29
31 545 CREPI JUAN CARLOS SAN JOSE VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:22:40
32 194 MENONI SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:23:03
33 204 ROLLANO DIEGO HORACIO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:23:28
34 561 FASSIO EZEQUIEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:25:01
35 361 DO CARMO CARLOS SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:26:49
36 72 MONZóN ADRIáN  CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:28:00
37 71 MONZóN WALTER RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:28:01
38 935 GIRARDO FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:29:18
39 256 DODERA ARIEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:30:45
40 924 ECHAGUE PEDRO  SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:30:48
41 111 NIZOVOY ESTEBAN CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:31:18
42 433 BORGETTO MAXIMILIANO PARANA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:31:26
43 548 MORALES JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:31:42
44 44 SCHNEIDER EMILIO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:31:43
45 367 WILVERS PABLO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:32:15
46 161 FOGEL ANDRES ADOLFO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:35:58
47 934 RISSO ADRIAN PEDRO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:36:32
48 945 BARUA LUIS BUENOS AIRES VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:37:11
49 379 VELAZQUEZ  OMAR JONATHAN ALEJO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:40:41
50 426 CARRIZO PABLO JAVIER VILLA CONSTITUCIO  VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:45:50
51 233 SAMUDIO ALFREDO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:59:10
  332 MAIDANA PABLO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
  333 MARTINEZ MARCELO ISMAEL CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 326 CERRUDO JULIO RAMON CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 0:58:06
2 1003 ALMIRON JAVIER SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 0:58:47
3 923 PISSANO GUSTAVO SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 0:59:19
4 338 VIERA ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 0:59:51
5 85 STIPICEVICH JAVIER DARIO LA CRIOLLA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:01:00
6 572 PEREYRA GUSTAVO GERMáN PARANA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:01:08
7 286 GONZALEZ HEBER  TACUAREMBO VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:01:28
8 83 SANDOVAL CLAUDIO MARCELO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:01:57
9 442 CASTILLO  GONZALO  SAN MIGUEL  VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:02:07
10 461 ALMADA JUAN CARLOS ALESIO VICTORIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:05:16
11 385 CAAMAÑO IGNACIO BUENOS AIRES VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:05:43
12 926 MACHIAVELLO JAVIER SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:06:19
13 1040 RAZIK MARIO CABA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:07:00
14 911 TEIJEIRO RICARDO CABA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:07:40
15 268 BUIATTI GUSTAVO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:08:32
16 908 CENTOMO JESUS BELLA UNION VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:09:00
17 370 MEDAIL CRISTIAN GASTóN  C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:09:19
18 558 BLANC  JAVIER BLANC  PRIMERO DE MAYO VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:10:47
19 228 MONZON MATIAS CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:12:31
20 1022 MOREYRA MAXIMILIANO ALCIDES  VILLAGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:12:33
21 136 RIGGIO  ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:13:40
22 135 RICARDI FER CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:14:06
23 944 DANDEU WALTER PARANA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:14:20
24 938 CASCON HERNAN LANUS VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:14:53
25 518 TRIBULO HECTOR FERNANDO C DEL U VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:15:43
26 526 RIOS SEBASTIAN MAXIMILIANO BARADERO VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:16:32
27 324 BALIN GABRIEL CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:17:41
28 330 KLOSS HERNAN GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:18:46
29 40 BENITEZ RICARDO ANDRES CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:18:48
30 96 CABRAL DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:19:28
31 237 MARTINEZ GUSTAVO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:20:03
32 130 ESPIL ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:25:12
33 192 CRACCO SERGIO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:26:20
34 30 PEREIRA HERNAN CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:26:32
35 19 RODRIGUEZ LEONARDO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:27:06
36 366 CARBALLO ECHAVARRIA JULIO ANDRES TACUAREMBó  VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:27:33
37 232 BENITEZ SERGIO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:28:01
38 106 ANDREIS FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:28:19
39 227 BENEDETTO DIEGO ANDRES CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:28:29
40 547 FABIO FERNANDO BASILIO LANUS VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:28:30
41 11 RUMITE SERGIO FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:29:37
42 327 DEL VALLE RAFAEL ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:30:15
43 321 GALVARINI ANGEL MARCELO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:30:49
44 133 GIL JUAN MANUEL CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:31:15
45 336 PAVON GABRIEL CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:31:37
46 320 ANCAROLA EMILIANO ANDRES CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:33:09
47 430 RANUCCHI GUSTAVO MARTIN SANTA FE VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:33:28
48 112 AGUIRRE GABRIEL CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:33:47
49 540 PALERMO MAXIMILIANO C.A.B.A VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:35:01
50 943 VAZ MARCELO PABLO NOGUES VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:35:59
51 553 MOSQUEDA LEOPOLDO MARTIN SANTO TOME VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:39:49
52 950 AQUIJE MATTA WALTER GUSTAVO AVELLANEDA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:44:14
  101 LIAND CARLOS DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  261 AROCA MARCELO  C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  323 BALDESSARI GUSTAVO JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  511 BERNAL FRANCISCO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 598 IRIGOY MARCELO ANIBAL COLON VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:51
2 1016 DALPRA MARCELO CHAJARI VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 0:57:36
3 346 SOLANO MIGUEL CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 0:59:52
4 904 TRONCOSO MARTIN ESCOBAR VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:03:53
5 1013 Dé LOS SANTOS LUIS SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:05:14
6 380 RETAMAL ESPONA JAVIER OSCAR PARANA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:06:22
7 92 DUCASSE HECTOR DAVID  CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:07:54
8 334 MENGA GUILLERMO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:08:28
9 485 GOMEZ LUIS IGNACIO PARANA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:09:10
10 933 CRESTO MARCELO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:11:35
11 436 MARTíNEZ GUSTAVO PARANá VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:11:49
12 208 FOURNIER FERNANDO JULIO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:14:35
13 328 GONZALEZ EDUARDO DANIEL BENITO LEGEREN VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:15:04
14 474 OLIVERA ROQUE ITUZAINGO VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:15:20
15 464 BILBAO MARIANO ITUZAINGO VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:17:19
16 216 PARRA FELIX  OSMAR CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:18:23
17 382 NESSI NETTO RICHARD SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:22:28
18 238 RUSSO FéLIX ADAN FABRICIO SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:22:36
19 356 MARTINEZ MARCOS SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:23:31
20 427 URAN JORGE ALFREDO COLON VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:23:35
21 78 BUEDE MIGUEL OMAR CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:24:41
22 28 CARDOZO GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:26:51
23 240 LOPEZ VIERA RAMIRO SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:28:31
24 144 CASAL JULIO CESAR CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:29:37
25 1004 RODRIGUEZ ARIEL  SAN JOSE VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:30:08
26 584 AGUILAR MARCELO VICTORIA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:31:10
27 177 AVANZATTI JORGE GUSTAVO C DEL U VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:33:37
28 56 ARAMBARRI SERGIO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:36:17
29 23 NAVARRO HECTOR CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:40:07
30 389 LABOZZETTA FERNANDO  PALOMAR VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:41:04
31 134 TAMAñO FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:41:20
32 164 BLANCH ROBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:46:30
33 252 RUPANI GASTON JAVIER C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:51:01
34 539 CERVERA JORGE SANTO TOME VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 2:03:01
35 909 ROMERO JULIO ADRIAN SANTO TOME VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 2:03:07
36 275 DAGLIO ERNESTO GDOR GALVEZ VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 2:33:47
  335 PASSARELLA MARCELO FABIAN CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 947 URQUIZA JULIO AVELLANEDA VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 0:54:00
2 494 RODRIGUEZ SERGIO EL PALOMAR VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 0:57:55
3 1017 CALGARO VICTOR RAMON CHAJARI VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:00:56
4 1002 DA COSTA FALCON HUGO DANIEL SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:02:32
5 428 GULERMONE JOSE  COLON VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:04:19
6 196 CAVALLARO JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:09:35
7 423 ACEVEDO ALEJANDRO MANUEL SANTA ANA VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:11:08
8 408 VIVOT FERNANDO PARANA VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:11:56
9 179 OLIVERA  DARDO FABIAN  C DEL U VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:12:46
10 244 PEREYRA IGNACIO RUBEN C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:15:06
11 81 MOLEDO DARIO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:15:21
12 89 ZERPA ESTEBAN ERNESTO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:16:15
13 6 DEL POPOLO GUSTAVO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:20:58
14 217 ZAMBON PABLO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:25:22
15 97 DUSSET ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:25:54
16 312 RAGNI SERGIO LANUS VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:26:52
17 460 PIRIZ VIGIL DANIEL NELSON SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:26:55
18 488 PORTELA SERGIO RICARDO PARANá VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:27:04
19 381 MENESES BLANCO CIRO ANDRES SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:28:04
20 184 GILES ADRIAN CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:29:24
21 246 GALLICET OSCAR C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:29:55
22 588 ACOSTA GUSTAVO SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:30:42
23 564 BENITEZ RICARDO ARIEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:33:29
24 559 CHALDAIN MARTIN  CARLOS C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:34:08
25 215 CASTRO EDUARDO AVELINO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:34:43
26 325 BORGO JOSE MARIA CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:36:08
27 8 RUIZ DIAZ JOSE FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:36:39
28 2735 ALMEDA SARASUA  FERNANDO JOAQUIN SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:36:43
29 919 GUAÑABENS MARIO HECTOR RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:37:51
30 1033 RAGGI CARLOS CHAJARI VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:41:41
31 105 MIRGALOWSKI ALDO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:43:32
32 403 TELLO MIGUEL ÁNGEL CASEROS VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:43:46
33 502 RONCO LEONARDO RAMOS MEJIA VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:45:30
34 319 PANIZZI MARCELO LANUS VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:45:42
35 492 GONZáLEZ JORGE SERGIO  ADROGUé VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:48:05
36 249 MARTINEZ  ERNESTO  C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:55:37
37 301 BORDA ADRIAN BOULOGNE VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 2:08:15
38 354 DíAZ GADEA GUSTAVO MONTEVIDEO VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 2:09:31
  120 BERTOLDI ALBERTO ATILIO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1020 LA TORRE ADRIAN COLON VARON 12 KM VARON 55/59 1:05:01
2 921 BENITEZ JUAN ESTEBAN BARARNQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARON 55/59 1:14:55
3 522 MEISTER CLAUDIO ALBERTO ZARATE VARON 12 KM VARON 55/59 1:15:31
4 383 GULARTE WASHINGTON RAUL TACUAREMBO VARON 12 KM VARON 55/59 1:18:20
5 1009 ALAGGIA DANTE LA PAZ VARON 12 KM VARON 55/59 1:19:10
6 491 COSSI CARLOS ALBERTO BARADERO VARON 12 KM VARON 55/59 1:20:05
7 446 RICCIO CARLOS LA PLATA VARON 12 KM VARON 55/59 1:21:12
8 57 GONZALEZ MARCELO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 55/59 1:24:45
9 7 RODRIGUEZ ELBIO NESTOR CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 55/59 1:26:53
10 439 GORODESKY GABRIEL GERMAN PARANA VARON 12 KM VARON 55/59 1:30:53
11 440 FAVOT MARCELO PARANA VARON 12 KM VARON 55/59 1:30:57
12 936 VARGAS RICARDO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 55/59 1:32:30
13 431 BAROLIN JORGE ALBERTO SANTO TOME VARON 12 KM VARON 55/59 1:33:47
14 903 ALARCON JOSE LUIS LA PAZ VARON 12 KM VARON 55/59 1:34:09
15 915 ONDARCUHU ALBERTO DANIEL LISANDRO PARANA VARON 12 KM VARON 55/59 1:34:43
16 69 JOHNSTON VALENTIN CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 55/59 1:34:56
17 386 MAURO GABRIEL PALOMAR VARON 12 KM VARON 55/59 1:37:25
18 450 VERGNIAUD MIGUEL LA PLATA VARON 12 KM VARON 55/59 1:38:44
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2770 OROÑO HORACIO DANIEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 60/+ 1:08:45
2 421 ESPONDA LUIS CHAJARI VARON 12 KM VARON 60/+ 1:13:18
3 444 CACCIABUE JOSE CARLOS PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON 12 KM VARON 60/+ 1:16:41
4 396 ALZAMENDI HORACIO  PARANA VARON 12 KM VARON 60/+ 1:18:17
5 296 MASSE OMAR HILARIO LAS TUNAS VARON 12 KM VARON 60/+ 1:25:38
6 150 SAAVEDRA HUGO ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 60/+ 1:29:15
7 186 TOSI HECTOR LOS CHARRUAS VARON 12 KM VARON 60/+ 1:32:19
8 349 CONTE CRISTOBAL PARANA VARON 12 KM VARON 60/+ 1:35:04
9 288 DEBASTO RUBEN BS AS VARON 12 KM VARON 60/+ 1:37:31
10 585 BRIOSSI HUGO CESAR  POSADAS  VARON 12 KM VARON 60/+ 1:40:05
11 388 MENG EDUARDO PALOMAR VARON 12 KM VARON 60/+ 1:41:06
12 541 LEZCANO JULIAN RAMOS MEJIA VARON 12 KM VARON 60/+ 1:42:10
13 1030 HENRIQUEZ CAMILO AVELLANEDA VARON 12 KM VARON 60/+ 1:43:17
14 152 MEZA HECTOR RUBEN CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 60/+ 1:48:20
15 524 NIGRO JORGE CABA VARON 12 KM VARON 60/+ 1:56:39
  32 MAGALLANESJOSE CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 60/+ DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1031 CONRRADO GUILLERMO AVELLANEDA VARON 12 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:15:34


  Facebook Cronomet