CRONOMET
 
 

CRUCE DE SALTO GRANDE

(CONCORDIA, 06/10/2019)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 25 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2549 SANABRIA MARIA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:02:57
2 2725 CABRERA FLORENCIA C DEL U MUJER 25 km MUJER 30/34 2:06:16
3 2583 PEREIRA MARIA CECILIA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:06:33
4 2757 BOCCHIO PAMELA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:11:21
5 2775 ZALAZAR MAIRA C DEL U MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 2:17:28
6 2817 GRECO LUJAN CABA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:17:57
7 2668 GOMEZ ANALIA HERNANDARIAS MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:18:07
8 2675 ALUSTO NORMA C DEL U MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 2:18:49
9 2748 FALCON SONIA DE LOURDES ING. PABLO NOGUES MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:21:49
10 2554 PAREDES PAOLA CONCORDI MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:22:35
11 2821 GAUNA MONICA CORRIENTES MUJER 25 KM MUJER 24/29 2:22:39
12 2715 SASSO GHIGLIERMINO ROMINA CARMEN DOLORES MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:25:09
13 2754 MOREYRA MARISOL COLON  MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:26:38
14 2578 SANCHEZ MARISEL PIEDRAS BALNCAS MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:26:47
15 2531 STROPPI ROCIO CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 2:27:30
16 2641 RUIZ VERÓNICA  CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:27:45
17 2653 QUINTEROS ELIANA C DEL U MUJER 25 KM MUJER 24/29 2:29:48
18 2732 BENITEZ MELINA MARIELA COLON MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:30:25
19 2702 OLIVA LUCIA FLORENCIA SANTA TERESITA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 24/29 2:30:32
20 2660 TOLEDO LORENA EL TRéBOL MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:31:06
21 2730 CHIAPPETTI SILVIA CARINA C DEL U MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:31:20
22 2580 PASSERA ALDANA GRACIELA COLEGIALES MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 2:31:21
23 2753 CALDERON VANESA COLON MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:32:30
24 2523 SORGETTI VANESA BOULOGNE MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:33:26
25 2542 DALZOTTO SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:33:45
26 2558 MARAZZI ANABELA VILLA CONSTITUCIóN MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:34:17
27 2645 DIPERNA EUGENIA MERCEDES MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:34:41
28 2751 GIMENEZ SUSANA LA CRUZ MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:34:49
29 2577 ANDINO NADIA  VICTORIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 2:35:35
30 2674 CACERES MARIA VIRGINIA VICTORIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 24/29 2:35:40
31 2746 AMUZ ALBERTINA  DOLORES MUJER 25 KM MUJER 24/29 2:36:43
32 2564 GRANADOS EVANGELINA  CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 2:38:43
33 2658 PEREYRA MARIA PUNTA DEL ESTE MUJER 25 KM MUJER 55/59 2:38:48
34 2548 SANCHEZ ROMINA ANDREA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 2:39:46
35 2581 VERA SILVIA BEATRIZ CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:40:40
36 2740 MONZóN MARíA DE LOS ANGELES ITATí CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 2:40:57
37 2800 MORALES ANIELA FLORENCIO VARELA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:41:16
38 2801 ACEVEDO GLADYS NILDA  PARANA - PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:42:53
39 2516 MERCADO ELIZABET  LANUS MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:43:03
40 2670 AVEDAÑO GISELA BS AS MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:43:05
41 2687 DENIS MARIA SOLEDAD GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:43:14
42 2665 MIRANDA CARMEN ANDREA ZARSTE MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:43:54
43 2676 GONZALEZ  BRENDA AYELEN C DEL U MUJER 25 KM MUJER -/23 2:43:58
44 2806 TOLOMEI ADRIANA VILLAGUAY MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 2:45:16
45 2654 BEL PATRICIA RAQUEL C DEL U MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:45:36
46 2663 GULARTE AZAMBUYA CLAUDIA PAOLA  TACUAREMBO MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:46:15
47 2700 TOLEDO VALENTINA PANDO MUJER 25 KM MUJER 24/29 2:46:38
48 2808 ALTAMIRANO CAROLINA GALARZA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:46:40
49 2627 PERDOMO JUANA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:48:03
50 2643 VICCI CECILIA PANDO MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:48:42
51 2684 SANTINI  VERONICA PIEDRAS BLANCAS  MUJER 25 KM MUJER 24/29 2:49:30
52 2609 RIOS  ROMINA  C DEL U MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:50:12
53 2783 ZABALA NORA ALEJANDRA VICTORIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 2:50:48
54 2652 LEGUIZAMON ROMINA C DEL U MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:50:49
55 2814 PADROS CLAUDIA BARADERO MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:51:15
56 2552 MUNITZ IRIEL ESPERANZA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 2:51:30
57 2678 SCALDAFFERRO NATALI LA PAZ MUJER 25 KM MUJER 24/29 2:51:40
58 2699 NOVA RIBEIRO ALEJANDRA PANDO MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 2:51:51
59 2778 MONGE NATALIA SANTO TOME MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:52:02
60 2810 NATALIA SOLER ADROGUE MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:52:02
61 2679 CAFARO ALEJANDRA  SANTO TOME  MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:52:03
62 2824 CAFFARENA CAROLINA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:52:42
63 2825 RUSSO MARIA LUZ CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:52:43
64 2591 MARTINEZ MARICEL ANDREA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:53:00
65 2630 CETTOUR JULIETA SARA PAOLA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 2:53:06
66 2727 ETCHEVARNE CARINA COLóN MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:55:24
67 2786 BOURLOT ANDREA SUSANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:56:25
68 2596 UMEDEZ MELINA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:57:25
69 2620 ALMEIDA ROMINA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:57:35
70 2501 ACOSTA SUSANA LANUS MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:58:10
71 2768 PICA NOELIA MERCEDES MUJER 25 KM MUJER 24/29 2:58:30
72 2615 DELLA COSTA CYNTHIA  CABA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 55/59 2:59:02
73 2601 SIMONETTI CONSTANZA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 3:00:53
74 2685 RAMIREZ  MARGARITA  LANúS  MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 3:01:28
75 2517 MOLINA MONICA LANUS MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 3:01:31
76 2557 YBALO SINTIA ESTHER C DEL U MUJER 25 KM MUJER 24/29 3:01:40
77 2610 GONZALEZ MARIA  C DEL U MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 3:01:44
78 2659 MARTíNEZ GABRIELA MALDONADO MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 3:02:46
79 2681 CENTURION LILIAN GRACIELA JOSE LEON SUAREZ MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 3:03:11
80 2570 SACK ALEJANDRA EUGENIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 25 KM MUJER 55/59 3:04:03
81 2682 BARRIOS LAURA VICTORIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 3:04:09
82 2683 DIONISIO MARIA INES VICTORIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 3:04:42
83 2807 CHAPARRO FLORENCIA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 3:04:47
84 2798 FERNANDEZ MONICA ANDREA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 3:04:54
85 2788 DONADILLE CINTIA VERÓNICA VILLAGUAY MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 3:04:58
86 2579 CONDE PAOLA LANúS MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 3:05:50
87 2793 LOPEZ MARIANA RAMOS MEJIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 3:06:00
88 2689 MATURO SILVANA SUSANA CIUDADELA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 3:06:01
89 2537 STIVANELLO FERNANDA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 3:06:42
90 2709 NEGRI RODRIGUEZ VALENTINA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 3:06:46
91 2563 CERVILLA ADRIANA SANTO TOME MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 3:08:05
92 2617 ROSANA MANCEL CABA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 55/59 3:09:42
93 2785 KNEETEMAN CLAUDIA RAQUEL GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 3:10:30
94 2513 LOPEZ MONICA LANUS MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 3:11:18
95 2813 PARTAL MARIANA VANINA ROLDáN MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 3:11:33
96 2777 COSIMI PATRICIA MONICA VILLA CONSTITUCION MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 3:12:12
97 2796 PAUTASSO MARIA VERONICA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 3:12:30
98 2574 BOUCHET SILVINA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 3:13:48
99 2771 MURIEDA CAROLINA TACUAREMBO MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 3:14:16
100 2706 ALVAREZ YANINA MARICEL NEUQUEN MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 3:14:29
101 2533 BENITEZ GLADIS CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 55/59 3:14:41
102 2790 ORTEGA ELIANA VILLA DOMíNGUEZ MUJER 25 KM MUJER -/23 3:15:04
103 2750 AQUIJE SANDRA AVELLANEDA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 3:15:14
104 2819 MASMAN  ESTEFANIA ITUZAINGO MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 3:15:21
105 2521 ROJAS NATALIA LANUS MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 3:15:36
106 2726 MANSILLA BETINA GUALEGUAY  MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 3:16:07
107 2625 POLO YANIS CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 3:16:41
108 2623 RIOS NOELIA ANDREA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 3:17:11
109 2794 PALACIOS CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA HERNANDARIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 3:17:21
110 2828 MORENO EMILIA  LOS POLVORINES MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 3:17:36
111 2802 DA CINDA RIVERO  MARíA LUISA TACUAREMBó  MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 3:17:41
112 2525 VILA CECILIA LANUS MUJER 25 KM MUJER 24/29 3:17:51
113 2503 VAZQUEZ MIRNA ARACERI CABA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 3:18:18
114 2731 MARTINEZ LORENA VILLA ELISA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 3:19:05
115 2509 FIGUEROA ELIZABETH NANCY SAN MARTIN MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 3:19:58
116 2555 DELALOYE  NANDY CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 3:22:30
117 2693 MARISTAIN CARINA ROSANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 3:22:52
118 2538 AGOSTINI NATACHA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 3:22:54
119 2576 CARRIZO  FERNANDA  BOULOGNE  MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 3:24:28
120 2589 GARCIA ANGELA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 3:24:50
121 2520 PRESTA SUSANA LANUS MUJER 25 KM MUJER 60/+ 3:27:37
122 2662 ANGELINO ANDREA PARANá MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 3:27:48
123 2622 CASTRO, VALERIA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 3:27:57
124 2621 BLANC SILVIA GRACIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 3:27:58
125 2619 CUELLO JULIETA VILLA CAÑAS MUJER 25 KM MUJER -/23 3:30:38
126 2703 CORONEL SONIA MERLO MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 3:30:42
127 2787 POLITO MARIA EUGENIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 3:31:53
128 2749 ALAGASTINO ISABEL VILLA DE MAYO  MUJER 25 KM MUJER 55/59 3:32:12
129 2742 MELI NOELI CINTIA PARANá MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 3:33:13
130 2505 PORTILLO BENITEZ MARIA JOSE LANUS MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 3:37:26
131 2822 CORDOBA SILVIA CORRIENTES MUJER 25 KM MUJER 60/+ 3:37:48
132 2522 SANTOLINI VALERIA LANUS MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 3:39:55
133 2502 AMARILLO SILVIA SOLEDAD SAN FERNANDO MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 3:43:24
134 2655 LERTORA MARIA CRISTINA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 3:54:31
135 2512 LEDESMA BEATRIZ LANúS MUJER 25 KM MUJER 55/59 3:55:13
136 2519 PANTIGOSO MARLENI LANUS MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 4:00:35
137 2616 VOLONTERIO VANESA VICENTE LóPEZ MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 4:47:04
138 2829 AMAYA SILVIA CARINA VILLA DE MAYO MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 4:57:12
  2632 DOME VERONICA CECILIA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER ESPECIALES DNF
  2638 BENITEZ ANGELA CONCEPCIÓN CONCORDIA  MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
  2646 TREISE FLORENCIA BASAVILVASO MUJER 25 KM MUJER 24/29 DNF
  2776 GREGORUTTI NADIA PARANá MUJER 25 KM MUJER 24/29 DNF
  2782 SCORDO SILVANA BOULOGNE  MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/54 DNF
  2815 USANDIZAGA ALBANA BARADERO MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 DNF
  2694 CABRERA FLORENCIA C DEL U MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2586 BARRIO SERBILIANO LUIS MARIA CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 1:32:17
2 2640 FRANCO DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 1:41:56
3 2628 IPHARRAGUERRE  EDGARDO BELTRAN LA CRIOLLA  VARON 25 KM VARON 24/29 1:44:19
4 2649 CHIVEL JUAN CARLOS C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 1:46:33
5 2567 FAGUNDEZ RODRIGO SALTO VARON 25 KM VARON -/23 1:46:46
6 2823 MEIRELLES DIEGO SALTO VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 1:47:06
7 2671 PRESSER JOSE LUIS SAN BENITO VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 1:49:08
8 2755 CARBALLO JUAN PAYSANDU VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 1:49:46
9 2803 PALACIOS DIEGO NICOLAS COLEGIALES VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 1:50:20
10 2612 CUELLO CLAUDIO LA PLATA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 1:53:07
11 2606 SANTOS  MARTIN GALVEZ VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 1:53:41
12 2590 AGOSTINI JORGE CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 1:54:42
13 2661 ROSSET ARIEL ALEJANDRO  PARANá  VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 1:55:03
14 2635 MUSULIOTIS FEDERICO GABRIEL CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 1:56:03
15 2664 IBARROLA LUCIO EDUARDO CHAJARI VARON 25 KM VARON 55/59 1:56:34
16 2692 HEIS GUILLERMO C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 1:56:37
17 2673 CACERES NICOLAS VICTORIA VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 1:57:19
18 2545 QUINTEROS LUCAS CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 1:58:28
19 2593 PEDEMONTE GUSTAVO GABRIEL CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 1:58:49
20 2743 FLORES SERGIO DANIEL C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 1:59:25
21 2569 FERREIRA RODRIGUEZ FACUNDO NAHUEL SALTO VARON 25 KM VARON -/23 1:59:43
22 2644 SANTA MARIA ENZO LAS ROSAS  VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:00:06
23 2744 BEL JORGE LUIS HERRERA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:00:07
24 2547 ARLETTAZ GERARDO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:00:27
25 2624 LOPEZ ORLANDO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 24/29 2:02:26
26 2811 AZENICH JUAN  ADROGUE VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:02:38
27 747 ZALAZAR MARCO  C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:03:16
28 2556 AROZENA GONZA CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:03:34
29 2791 PIEDRABUENA  HéCTOR DANIEL  VILLAGUAY  VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:04:07
30 2560 IGLESIAS ADRIAN LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:04:38
31 2784 MARTINEZ SEVERIANO  LANUS  VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:04:48
32 2604 HEINZE SERGIO EL MAITEN VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:05:18
33 2690 EVEQUOZ ALEJANDRO C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:05:20
34 2647 CABALLERO  RUBEN C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:06:06
35 2607 HILDEBRANDT EDUARDO GALVEZ VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:06:09
36 2756 TABORDA EMILIO PAYSANDU VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:07:56
37 2666 FOLLONIER SERGIO FABIAN C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARON 55/59 2:09:01
38 2686 PADRON YOEL BERISSO VARON 25 KM VARON -/23 2:09:24
39 2816 GENOUD MATíAS BARADERO VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:09:58
40 2680 WINKLER ANIBAL JOAQUIN LAS TOSCAS  VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:09:59
41 2550 PONCE FIDEL ERNESTO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 55/59 2:10:25
42 2566 PEREIRA ROVER SALTO VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:10:42
43 2544 CASTRIGNANO HUGO LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:11:18
44 2697 LóPEZ RONZON PABLO HERNAN HAEDO VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:11:54
45 2584 RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO CARLOS MAR?A CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:12:00
46 2650 JACQUET ELBIO ALEJANDRO C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:12:47
47 2515 MARAZ HECTOR LANUS VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:12:53
48 2603 PEREZ DIEGO ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:12:59
49 2634 LIMA FABIO JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:13:53
50 2629 PALMIERI EMMANUEL  CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:15:33
51 2722 DIZ JORGE MARIO SAN JOSE VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:15:52
52 2720 MARASSI ALEJANDRO GASTON C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:16:14
53 2789 SANTOMIL LUIS EMMANUEL VILLAGUAY VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:16:16
54 2698 DE LOS SANTOS RUBEN EZEQUIEL CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:16:31
55 2728 ALBERTINAZZI AGUSTIN MIGUEL C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARON 55/59 2:16:57
56 2752 LORENZO JAVIER AVELLANEDA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:17:20
57 2691 BISOGNI LEONARDO JOSE  C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:17:21
58 2595 DAVANZO LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:17:29
59 2639 LOVER CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:17:40
60 2799 BARRIOS JUAN PABLO CORRIENTES VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:18:04
61 2827 SALVA FABIAN LA PAZ VARON 25 KM VARON 24/29 2:18:23
62 2804 BARBOSA FACUNDO JAVIER LA PAZ VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:18:27
63 2651 LIBERA EMANUEL PARANá VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:19:15
64 2602 GODOY HECTOR HORACIO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:19:29
65 2633 LEóN SALEME  RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:19:30
66 2613 MENDIETA NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 24/29 2:19:32
67 2797 TSCHOPP JOAQUIN SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:21:19
68 2536 ROJAS ANGEL CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 24/29 2:21:27
69 2758 HORTA GONZALO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:21:31
70 2551 SLAVKIN GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:21:32
71 2705 SEGOVIA EDGARDO ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:22:07
72 2540 RODRíGUEZ SERGIO GUSTAVO CONCORDIA9 VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:22:34
73 2704 RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO CORRIENTES VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:22:37
74 2585 GIMENEZ ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:22:38
75 2741 ROJAS OMAR GOYA VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:23:26
76 2575 SCHMIDT MAURICIO C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:23:27
77 2599 VALES ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:25:45
78 2553 RAMIREZ CARLOS JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:25:47
79 2530 GONZALEZ PABLO ADAN CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:25:57
80 2708 MILITELLO PABLO DANIEL PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:26:03
81 2733 SANDOVAL LEANDRO EZEQUIEL COLON VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:27:43
82 2631 MORENO EMILIANO HECTOR FABIAN CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 24/29 2:27:51
83 2729 DELFINO GUSTAVO LUIS C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:28:09
84 2716 CORREA LUIS GERMAN C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:29:27
85 2546 VELASCO FABIAN CLAUDIO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:29:34
86 2565 FERRADAZ  FERNANDO SALTO VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:29:51
87 2605 MELIAN FERNANDO GABRIEL  GALVEZ VARON 25 KM VARON -/23 2:29:52
88 2711 BENITEZ SERGIO PARANá VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:31:44
89 2667 NUÑEZ ESTEBAN CARPINTERíA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:33:30
90 2717 SIMONUTTI  CARLOS QUILMES VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:33:36
91 2626 ENRIQUES CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:33:47
92 2587 GRAZIANO JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:33:56
93 2598 SARRATEA DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:34:15
94 2561 BONAUDI  SANTIAGO  COLONIA  VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:34:19
95 2568 HUVATT ELUSTONDO JOSE PEDRO SALTO VARON 25 KM VARON 55/59 2:34:38
96 2594 LLORET CESAR DANIEL ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:34:52
97 2779 RESCH ARIEL COLASTINE NORTE VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:34:53
98 2747 SAAVEDRA GUSTAVO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:35:06
99 2792 SILVA BARLETTO MILTON JESUS SALTO VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:35:23
100 2696 GONZALEZ DANIEL VICENTE LOPEZ VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:35:31
101 2592 GOY KEVIN LIONEL CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 24/29 2:36:31
102 2745 VILAS MARTIN DOLORES VARON 25 KM VARON 24/29 2:36:44
103 2541 BULENS ROBERTO ANIBAL CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:37:49
104 2707 SCHNEIDER DARIO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:37:52
105 2695 MELONE ORLANDO SEVERO  BUENOS AIRES  VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:38:28
106 2721 VELAZQUEZ ANDRES AVELLANEDA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:39:17
107 2582 RODRIGUEZ DIEGO CESAR CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:40:41
108 2669 SARNO FABIAN BS AS VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:41:22
109 2809 PAIVA ROBERTO MARCELO PAIVA LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:42:03
110 2572 LAVELLA GABRIEL C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:42:04
111 2713 MARTINEZ DANIEL OSVALDO LA PAZ  VARON 25 KM VARON 55/59 2:42:41
112 2637 ARAUJO JUAN MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 24/29 2:42:51
113 2710 DE TORRES JUAN  PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:43:18
114 2714 BENAVENTE  HUGO DOLORES  VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:44:49
115 2636 ALMEIDA MAURICIO  CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:45:10
116 2795 TOLEDO  GERARDO EMPALME OLMOS  VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:46:36
117 2571 LOBO EMANUEL SANTO TOME VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:46:41
118 2528 COLLAZZO MAURICIO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:47:51
119 2529 OCAMPOS HECTOR RAUL CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:48:58
120 2642 GARCíA AVELLA JORGE MONTEVIDEO VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:49:00
121 2656 GARCIA GUSTAVO  C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:50:13
122 2774 LAMBRUSCHINI MARTIN CAPITAL  VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:50:31
123 2532 ZAPATA CARLOS GRAL. ROCA VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:51:14
124 2527 BRADANINI JORGE CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:54:46
125 2688 RIOS RUBEN  CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:56:40
126 2535 RUIZ DIAZ SERGIO  CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:56:42
127 2618 BERRETTA  JUAN MONTEVIDEO  VARON 25 KM VARON 60/+ 2:56:54
128 2723 GRILLE ALBERTO MONTEVIDEO VARON 25 km VARON 45/49 2:56:55
129 2559 AGGIO LEONARDO LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:57:05
130 2526 ARCIERI ANTONIO LANUS VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:58:02
131 2504 ARIAS JAVIER  OSCAR CABA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:58:06
132 2506 CHASSO GABRIEL LANUS VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:58:12
133 2507 CHASSO MAXIMILIANO LANUS VARON 25 KM VARON 24/29 2:58:14
134 2812 LAKATOS RUBEN FLORIDA VARON 25 KM VARON 55/59 2:58:57
135 2818 BOGADO SANTIAGO HERNANDARIAS  VARON 25 KM VARON 24/29 2:58:59
136 2734 FLORES RAUL DAMIR LA PAZ VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:59:11
137 2588 LEZCANO CRISTIAN GABRIEL CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:59:21
138 2518 NGUYEN SEBASTIAN LANUS VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:59:39
139 2534 MAYOL ALFREDO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 3:00:12
140 2648 CABALLERO FABIAN GABRIEL  C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 3:00:35
141 2614 GAMBARO CLAUDIO BUENOS AIRES VARON 25 KM VARON 55/59 3:01:30
142 2820 PINTO NELSON RAMOS MEJIA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 3:03:56
143 2539 BOF EDGARDO SILVIO ESTANCIA GRANDE VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 3:04:21
144 2657 NIEVAS ANDRES QUILMES VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 3:04:46
145 2712 CABRERA JUAN DOMINGO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 3:05:10
146 2773 RECHAX RODOLFO CABA VARON 25 KM VARON 55/59 3:05:14
147 2672 BRODA  NORBERTO  SAN JORGE VARON 25 KM VARON 60/+ 3:06:27
148 2611 HECTOR GALLO LAGUNA PAIVA VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 3:08:38
149 2701 RIOS RAFAEL SANTA FE VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 3:11:34
150 2597 LUNA ROGELIO FABIAN COLON VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 3:13:33
151 2826 KRUNFLI HUGO NéSTOR CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 3:13:40
152 2772 CUÑA ROBERT  TACUAREMBO VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 3:14:16
153 2719 ALEGRE CéSAR JOSE ROSARIO VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 3:15:38
154 2524 VARRIANO JUAN DANIEL CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 3:37:34
155 2514 MAIDANA MARCELO LANUS VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 3:39:54
156 2508 CHEVEZ ANíBAL ALBERTO CABA VARON 25 KM VARON 60/+ 3:54:23
157 2718 EDUARDO LUQUE QUILMES VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 4:20:45
158 2830 LEIVA MARCELO ENRIQUE VILLA DE MAYO VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 4:57:00
  2562 CARBO MARTIN  COLONIA  VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 DNF
  2573 PEREZ SERGIO  CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
  2600 ZBORON JUAN ANTONIO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 60/+ DNF
  2608 CóRDOBA MAXIMILIANO  C DEL U VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
  2724 MONZON SIRO GONZALO CERRITO VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
  2780 BENITEZ HUGO MANUEL BENAVIDEZ VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
  2805 ESPINOLA CESAR LA CRUZ VARON 25 KM VARON -/23 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet