CRONOMET
 
 

CRUCE DE SALTO GRANDE

(CONCORDIA, 06/10/2019)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 50 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL SABADO DOMINGO
1 972 TROCHE KAREN  C DEL U MUJER 50 KM MUJER 25/29 5:32:41 2:57:24 2:35:17
2 633 MORERA MIOTTI VIRGINIA MICAELA CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 25/29 5:51:40 3:07:47 2:43:53
3 641 REYES VALERIA MONTEVIDEO MUJER 50 KM MUJER 25/29 7:19:30 3:52:12 3:27:18
  800 SOSA ABRIL LA PLATA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 25/29 DNF 2:56:40 DNF
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL SABADO DOMINGO
1 810 SIMOVICH MARIA MARIANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 50 KM MUJER 30/34 5:01:20 2:46:36 2:14:44
2 861 RAMIREZ CARPONI EUGENIA PARANA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 30/34 5:12:33 2:47:25 2:25:08
3 840 DE LUCCA LUISINA GUALEGUAY MUJER 50 KM MUJER 30/34 5:15:17 2:52:16 2:23:01
4 772 PAZ NOELIA LANUS MUJER 50 KM MUJER 30/34 5:23:58 2:55:07 2:28:51
5 834 VASTOS ROCIO CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 30/34 5:39:56 3:01:25 2:38:31
6 625 LEMA MARIANA CELESTE RAMOS MEJIA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 30/34 6:00:55 3:08:11 2:52:44
7 615 FERNANDEZ MARY TACUAREMBO MUJER 50 KM MUJER 30/34 6:36:02 3:34:40 3:01:22
8 647 STERN SOFIA CABA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 30/34 7:07:56 3:57:05 3:10:51
  617 GAMBERA NATALIA BOULOGNE MUJER 50 KM MUJER 30/34 DNF DNF 3:46:20
  842 ROLDAN  VERONICA  CONCONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 30/34 DNF 3:01:58 DNF
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL SABADO DOMINGO
1 798 MARTINEZ  GUADALUPE MAR DE AJO MUJER 50 KM MUJER 35/39 4:57:44 2:40:38 2:17:06
2 640 RESSIA MARIA EZPELETA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 35/39 5:05:05 2:47:34 2:17:31
3 837 GASTON JIMENA VILLA CAÑAS MUJER 50 KM MUJER 35/39 5:13:02 2:50:59 2:22:03
4 851 SIMONETTI GEORGINA CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 35/39 5:21:30 2:53:34 2:27:56
5 775 RODRIGUEZ VANESA LANUS MUJER 50 KM MUJER 35/39 5:49:07 3:10:48 2:38:19
6 605 BARROS ALICIA MONTEVIDEO MUJER 50 KM MUJER 35/39 5:52:31 3:12:07 2:40:24
7 634 NOTAROBERTO MARIA NOEL MONTEVIDEO MUJER 50 KM MUJER 35/39 5:52:32 3:12:08 2:40:24
8 973 ALBERTO LUCIANA C DEL U MUJER 50 KM MUJER 35/39 5:58:57 3:12:11 2:46:46
9 854 BEGUIRISTAIN CLAUDIA MALDONADO MUJER 50 KM MUJER 35/39 6:03:56 3:20:52 2:43:04
10 771 PASTOR ANA MARIA LANUS MUJER 50 KM MUJER 35/39 6:18:04 3:23:59 2:54:05
11 754 DI BENEDETTO ROMASANTA JESSICA SAN ISIDRO MUJER 50 KM MUJER 35/39 6:54:55 4:21:31 2:33:24
12 823 BECERRA PAULA ITUZAINGó MUJER 50 KM MUJER 35/39 7:48:51 4:13:43 3:35:08
13 602 ALBISETTI BELEN CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 50 KM MUJER 35/39 9:28:44 4:41:42 4:47:02
  642 REYNOSO MARTINA PARANA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF DNF DNF
  801 ECHEVERRIA MARIA EUGENIA CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF 3:11:18 DNF
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL SABADO DOMINGO
1 619 GAREIS ANA CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 40/44 5:00:53 2:38:52 2:22:01
2 761 GONZALEZ DANIELA LANUS MUJER 50 KM MUJER 40/44 5:01:27 2:39:02 2:22:25
3 603 AQUINO ESTELA FELICIANO MUJER 50 KM MUJER 40/44 5:11:29 2:47:52 2:23:37
4 849 LUNA ESTELA CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 40/44 5:26:53 2:57:55 2:28:58
5 757 GARRIDO YESICA LANUS MUJER 50 KM MUJER 40/44 5:31:50 2:55:05 2:36:45
6 845 CHALLIOL MARIA EUGENIA CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 40/44 5:45:31 3:03:55 2:41:36
7 828 BARTOLI CARINA PALOMAR MUJER 50 KM MUJER 40/44 5:47:46 3:13:56 2:33:50
8 814 FAURE NANCY CARINA VILLA ELISA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 40/44 5:59:18 3:17:50 2:41:28
9 804 MAIDANA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES  SANTO TOME MUJER 50 KM MUJER 40/44 6:03:01 3:12:11 2:50:50
10 820 GASTON ROMINA VILLA CAñAS MUJER 50 KM MUJER 40/44 6:05:47 3:25:55 2:39:52
11 616 GALLINGER EVELYN CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 40/44 6:07:15 3:14:40 2:52:35
12 759 GONZALEZ LETICIA LANUS MUJER 50 KM MUJER 40/44 6:17:40 3:23:37 2:54:03
13 635 PAGNANELLI ANALIA HAEDO MUJER 50 KM MUJER 40/44 6:27:39 3:34:37 2:53:02
14 763 HIDALGO GRACIELA LANUS MUJER 50 KM MUJER 40/44 6:31:08 3:42:44 2:48:24
15 755 DUARTE SUSANA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 50 KM MUJER 40/44 6:31:18 3:42:53 2:48:25
16 815 ESPINO BRAGA  GECIALA TACUAREMBO MUJER 50 KM MUJER 40/44 6:36:03 3:34:38 3:01:25
17 765 RODRIGUEZ GRISELDA ACASSUSO MUJER 50 KM MUJER 40/44 6:55:03 4:21:38 2:33:25
18 626 LUNA EVANGELINA CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 40/44 6:58:12 4:03:28 2:54:44
19 643 RODRIGUEZ SILVANA SANTA FE MUJER 50 KM MUJER 40/44 7:03:04 3:51:40 3:11:24
20 612 DE MATTOS FERRAZ VIRGINIA CIUDAD DEL PLATA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 40/44 7:19:26 3:52:11 3:27:15
21 637 PITMAN MARISA  COLEGIALES MUJER 50 KM MUJER 40/44 7:23:17 3:55:44 3:27:33
22 609 CISNEROS KARINA FUNES MUJER 50 KM MUJER 40/44 7:48:13 4:13:08 3:35:05
23 756 ETCHART ANDREA LANUS MUJER 50 KM MUJER 40/44 8:05:04 4:27:29 3:37:35
  645 SANABRIA LOPEZ MICAELA LOAS DE ZAMORA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF #N/A DNF
  777 SEGOVIA ANGELES CAPITAL MUJER 50 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF DNF DNF
  857 CAMPOS PATRICIA  BSAS MUJER 50 KM MUJER 40/44 DSQ 5:00:00 DSQ
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL SABADO DOMINGO
1 789 BOERO) MARTA CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 45/49 5:04:41 2:45:04 2:19:37
2 962 BRAVO SILVINA ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJER 50 KM MUJER 45/49 5:23:52 2:57:59 2:25:53
3 827 INSAURRALDI MONICA MARIEL CAPITAL FEDERAL  MUJER 50 KM MUJER 45/49 5:24:37 2:52:49 2:31:48
4 807 ROSALES, MARIELA PARANA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 45/49 5:32:04 2:57:29 2:34:35
5 829 LUMINATO SARA MERCEDES CABA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 45/49 5:54:43 3:20:00 2:34:43
6 614 ENRIQUE LIZA CONCORDIA  MUJER 50 KM MUJER 45/49 5:54:53 3:12:04 2:42:49
7 649 VILLAGRA VERóNICA EVANGELINA  PARANá MUJER 50 KM MUJER 45/49 5:55:58 3:10:28 2:45:30
8 644 ROJAS MARíA EUGENIA ADROGUE MUJER 50 KM MUJER 45/49 6:17:39 3:25:54 2:51:45
9 843 TEALDO ZAIDA CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 45/49 6:31:10 3:29:53 3:01:17
10 780 SANABRIA NORMA MARIA CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 45/49 6:31:28 3:37:16 2:54:12
11 610 CORONA MARIA VERONICA VICENTE LóPEZ MUJER 50 KM MUJER 45/49 6:41:01 3:40:21 3:00:40
12 620 GUERRIZ CELINA MALDONADO MUJER 50 KM MUJER 45/49 6:51:59 3:45:54 3:06:05
13 753 CINALLI LAURA LANUS MUJER 50 KM MUJER 45/49 7:42:15 3:47:01 3:55:14
14 629 MASSAT  FLORENCIA  MONTEVIDEO  MUJER 50 KM MUJER 45/49 7:44:30 4:13:48 3:30:42
15 606 BENITEZ ROSANA QUILMES MUJER 50 KM MUJER 45/49 8:17:04 3:38:19 4:38:45
16 613 DI SANTO GABRIELA  BOULOGNE  MUJER 50 KM MUJER 45/49 8:46:22 5:00:00 3:46:22
  608 CANDIA LUCIA MARIA BURZACO MUJER 50 KM MUJER 45/49 DNF DNF DNF
  623 KUSNIER ANA TERESA  TEMPERLEY  MUJER 50 KM MUJER 45/49 DNF #N/A DNF
  646 SPERPERATOI CORINA QUILMES MUJER 50 KM MUJER 45/49 DNF 3:32:50 DNF
  769 ORTELLAO FABIANA AVELLANEDA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 45/49 DNF 4:41:40 DNF
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL SABADO DOMINGO
1 636 PAULINO MERCEDES CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 50/54 5:24:19 2:57:08 2:27:11
2 631 MIGLIONICO GABRIELA PAYSANDU MUJER 50 KM MUJER 50/54 5:48:27 3:08:03 2:40:24
3 638 QUINART CLAUDIA VILLA CAñAS  MUJER 50 KM MUJER 50/54 5:53:23 3:13:30 2:39:53
4 621 HOURCADE  DANIA MARIA MERCEDES  MUJER 50 KM MUJER 50/54 6:18:52 3:29:54 2:48:58
5 831 KOLLAR  PATRICIA  MONTEVIDEO  MUJER 50 KM MUJER 50/54 6:20:36 3:23:39 2:56:57
6 601 ADRIANA MEJUTO CABA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 50/54 6:40:59 3:40:20 3:00:39
7 604 BARDELLI SONIA ANDREA CASTELAR MUJER 50 KM MUJER 50/54 6:49:32 3:48:38 3:00:54
8 758 GENTILE PATRICIA BOULOGNE  MUJER 50 KM MUJER 50/54 6:54:56 4:21:29 2:33:27
9 752 RAQUEL CAMACHO BUENOS AIES MUJER 50 KM MUJER 50/54 7:03:26 3:50:03 3:13:23
10 818 AGüERO ANDREA CAPITAL FEDERAL  MUJER 50 KM MUJER 50/54 7:03:26 3:51:38 3:11:48
11 808 GARAY, ADRIANA PARANA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 50/54 7:18:58 4:12:42 3:06:16
12 824 BARDIER GERALDINE  MONTEVIDEO MUJER 50 KM MUJER 50/54 7:42:07 4:13:50 3:28:17
13 622 KOLODIJ SUSANA BEATRIZ LOAS DE ZAMORA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 50/54 8:20:16 4:33:36 3:46:40
  624 LAZARO FERNANDA LOAS DE ZAMORA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 50/54 DNF DNF 3:28:19
  639 QUINTERO MARCELA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 50 KM MUJER 50/54 DNF DNF 2:56:53
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL SABADO DOMINGO
1 618 GARCIA CATALINA ELIZABETH BERAZATEGUI MUJER 50 KM MUJER 55/59 5:36:43 3:03:21 2:33:22
2 611 DE GREGORIO MONICA VILLA ADELINA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 55/59 5:40:53 3:04:16 2:36:37
3 630 MATTIASSI ILEANA TIGRE MUJER 50 KM MUJER 55/59 6:05:36 3:18:05 2:47:31
4 847 BAEZ OLGA CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 55/59 6:31:30 3:37:18 2:54:12
5 864 GARCIA MENDEZ SHEILA PATRICIA TACUAREMBO MUJER 50 KM MUJER 55/59 6:58:08 3:43:20 3:14:48
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL SABADO DOMINGO
1 632 MORALES BEATRIZ  ESTER CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJER 60/+ 6:57:13 3:50:45 3:06:28
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL SABADO DOMINGO
1 737 SANTANDER GONZALO LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON 50 KM VARON 20/24 6:14:15 3:29:30 2:44:45
  677 CORADINI CAGIGAS MATIAS J CHAJARI VARON 50 KM VARON 20/24 DNF 2:23:53 DNF
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL SABADO DOMINGO
1 787 BOCANEGRA FRANCISCO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARON 25/29 3:28:17 1:52:56 1:35:21
2 673 CAMILION JUAN MANUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 50 KM VARON 25/29 3:53:27 2:07:30 1:45:57
3 836 FORGUEZ SERGIO DARIO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARON 25/29 4:33:18 2:23:44 2:09:34
4 725 QUINTANA SEBASTIAN ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 50 KM VARON 25/29 4:38:18 2:27:08 2:11:10
5 731 RODRIGUEZ CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARON 25/29 4:47:33 2:34:31 2:13:02
6 663 BIANCO NICOLAS SANTO TOME VARON 50 KM VARON 25/29 5:34:48 2:53:17 2:41:31
7 773 PAZ GABRIEL MOHAMED BANFIELD VARON 50 KM VARON 25/29 5:45:47 3:06:36 2:39:11
8 796 VALENZUELA LUCIANO GDOR GALVEZ VARON 50 KM VARON 25/29 5:54:51 3:13:42 2:41:09
9 685 GALVAN CRISTIAN JULIAN BENAVIDEZ  VARON 50 KM VARON 25/29 6:17:11 3:21:46 2:55:25
  767 RODOLFO MIñO LANUS VARON 50 KM VARON 25/29 DNF DNF DNF
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL SABADO DOMINGO
1 971 PEREZ ROMERO JORGE RAUL C DEL U VARON 50 KM VARON 30/34 3:40:59 2:00:43 1:40:16
2 712 MOREIRA ADRIAN CANELONES VARON 50 KM VARON 30/34 4:08:42 2:12:13 1:56:29
3 659 BALESTRA JOSE FRANCISCO GOYA VARON 50 KM VARON 30/34 4:20:44 2:18:45 2:01:59
4 782 VERON SAMUEL CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARON 30/34 4:26:42 2:24:29 2:02:13
5 656 ARRIETA LEANDRO FRANCISCO CORRIENTES VARON 50 KM VARON 30/34 4:27:23 2:27:49 1:59:34
6 657 AUGUSTO CORREA PARANA VARON 50 KM VARON 30/34 4:30:44 2:26:35 2:04:09
7 675 CAMPOS RODRIGO MARTIN C DEL U VARON 50 KM VARON 30/34 4:35:41 2:24:36 2:11:05
8 668 BOURLOT EMANUEL C DEL U VARON 50 KM VARON 30/34 4:37:18 2:29:58 2:07:20
9 860 STINGER  HORACIO  SOCA  VARON 50 KM VARON 30/34 4:38:20 2:32:17 2:06:03
10 805 GOMEZ PABLO C DEL U VARON 50 KM VARON 30/34 4:49:15 2:36:15 2:13:00
11 832 FERNANDEZ ANDRES MONTEVIDEO VARON 50 KM VARON 30/34 5:00:48 2:20:24 2:40:24
12 664 BLANCO JUAN DOLORES VARON 50 KM VARON 30/34 5:19:25 2:47:21 2:32:04
13 751 ACUñA REINALDO LANUS VARON 50 KM VARON 30/34 5:20:04 3:00:40 2:19:24
14 674 CAMPOS CARLOS  C DEL U VARON 50 KM VARON 30/34 5:21:29 2:52:58 2:28:31
15 695 GOTTERO RAFAEL DOLORES VARON 50 KM VARON 30/34 5:32:14 2:51:25 2:40:49
16 665 BLANCO  MIGUEL ÁNGEL  V.G.GALVEZ VARON 50 KM VARON 30/34 5:40:38 3:08:33 2:32:05
17 745 TEJERA LáZARO ISRAEL ZARATE VARON 50 KM VARON 30/34 5:46:15 2:47:19 2:58:56
18 966 DIEZ NABHEN GONZALO MONTEVIDEO VARON 50 KM VARON 30/34 5:56:52 3:20:47 2:36:05
19 768 NEBULONI DAMIAN AVELLANEDA VARON 50 KM VARON 30/34 6:31:45 3:13:53 3:17:52
20 855 TEGLI JUAN IGNACIO  C DEL U VARON 50 KM VARON 30/34 6:48:53 3:32:48 3:16:05
  770 VIEITO FEDERICO LANUS VARON 50 KM VARON 30/34 DNF 2:32:40 DNF
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL SABADO DOMINGO
1 835 ESCOBAR MAURICIO PARANá  VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 3:38:24 1:56:55 1:41:29
2 740 SILVEIRA BUENO EDGARDO TACUAREMBO VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 3:44:43 1:59:06 1:45:37
3 859 PADRON WALTER MARCELO LA PLATA VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 3:53:39 2:06:47 1:46:52
4 669 BRIME LEONEL LA PLATA VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 3:56:26 2:07:38 1:48:48
5 716 OLIVO MAXIMILIANO  PARANA VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 3:59:06 2:08:13 1:50:53
6 710 MONTES DE OCA  CRISTHIAN MONTEVIDEO VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 4:02:31 2:14:43 1:47:48
7 762 GONZALEZ MAURO RODRIGO J. M. EZEIZA VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 4:08:23 2:15:13 1:53:10
8 661 BEÑEZ WALTER MARCELO RUBEN C DEL U VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 4:16:10 2:15:15 2:00:55
9 964 RODRIGUEZ SERGIO ANDRES VILLAGUAY VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 4:19:41 2:20:45 1:58:56
10 811 FERRARA SANTIAGO LA PLATA VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 4:21:01 2:21:00 2:00:01
11 696 GUERRA RICHARD  COLONIA  VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 4:26:44 2:20:24 2:06:20
12 704 LEUZZI EMILIANO LA PLATA VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 4:28:07 2:25:10 2:02:57
13 760 GONZALEZ JUAN LANUS VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 4:35:45 2:31:44 2:04:01
14 667 BORAD JORGE MONTEVIDEO  VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 4:37:33 2:20:24 2:17:09
15 703 LEMOS RICARDO C DEL U VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 4:38:44 2:20:05 2:18:39
16 720 PANIAGUA PEDRO ALEJANDRO GABRIEL C DEL U VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 4:40:57 2:45:56 1:55:01
17 856 BLATER JUAN ANDRES C DEL U VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 4:44:25 2:21:00 2:23:25
18 839 ALMADA MANUEL GUALEGUAY VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 4:44:50 2:33:19 2:11:31
19 862 SCARAFIA CLAUDIO DANIEL PARANA VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 4:54:54 2:38:05 2:16:49
20 848 HERRERA LEOPOLDO RAMON CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 5:05:25 2:43:37 2:21:48
21 846 BENTOS HECTOR CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 5:08:14 2:45:38 2:22:36
22 850 ZAPATA GUILLERMO OMAR CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 5:16:49 2:49:50 2:26:59
23 724 PESCE SORIA FRANCISCO JOSE PAYSANDU VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 5:21:31 2:52:30 2:29:01
24 713 MOREYRA MATIAS NICOLAS SANTO TOME VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 5:24:51 2:59:19 2:25:32
25 707 FERRARI SERGIO C DEL U VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 5:28:03 2:49:49 2:38:14
26 708 MARTINEZ WALTER MALDONADO VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 5:28:27 3:20:53 2:07:34
27 967 ERAÑA BADO MARTIN MONTEVIDEO VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 5:36:39 3:00:35 2:36:04
28 791 AGUIRRE FERNANDO  CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 5:54:56 3:03:58 2:50:58
29 678 COUSIDO CARLOS CONCORDIA  VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 5:57:16 3:12:10 2:45:06
30 709 MARTINEZ DANIEL ENRIQUE C DEL U VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 6:20:54 3:34:09 2:46:45
  693 GONZALEZ PABLO MONTEVIDEO VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 DNF DNF DNF
  711 MORALES HORACIO  C DEL U VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 DNF 3:34:10 DNF
  719 PADRON WALTER MARCELO LA PLATA VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 DNF DNF DNF
  729 RECCIOPPE DIEGO MERCEDES VARON 50 KM VARON 35/39 DNF DNF DNF
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL SABADO DOMINGO
1 728 REBOSSIO RAMON ARMANDO VILLAGUAY VARON 50 KM VARON 40/44 3:47:47 2:00:02 1:47:45
2 806 LOZANO MARTIN DARIO ESQUEL VARON 50 KM VARON 40/44 4:11:33 2:14:58 1:56:35
3 838 ZURITA DAVID ENRIQUE CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARON 40/44 4:14:22 2:17:27 1:56:55
4 863 PAZ DIEGO EZPELETA  VARON 50 KM VARON 40/44 4:38:08 2:28:16 2:09:52
5 822 BAPTISTA CARLOS MARIA COLON VARON 50 KM VARON 40/44 4:39:26 2:26:05 2:13:21
6 700 LALLANA MARCELO PARANA VARON 50 KM VARON 40/44 4:46:24 2:33:38 2:12:46
7 968 CABALLERO MENY ANDRES MONTEVIDEO VARON 50 KM VARON 40/44 4:48:37 2:34:14 2:14:23
8 727 RAMIREZ CESAR DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARON 40/44 4:48:49 2:39:00 2:09:49
9 748 ZBORON FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARON 40/44 4:55:26 2:34:54 2:20:32
10 692 GONZALEZ DANIEL MONTEVIDEO VARON 50 KM VARON 40/44 5:02:51 2:37:32 2:25:19
11 690 GOMEZ ADRIAN MARCELO GRAL RODRIGUEZ VARON 50 KM VARON 40/44 5:05:38 2:38:18 2:27:20
12 809 GARMENDIA, MAURICIO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 50 KM VARON 40/44 5:06:40 2:43:54 2:22:46
13 666 BOQUIN JUAN JOSE TRENQUE LAUQUEN VARON 50 KM VARON 40/44 5:14:19 2:49:13 2:25:06
14 792 FERREIRA WALTER ISIDRO CASANOVA VARON 50 KM VARON 40/44 5:17:13 2:46:09 2:31:04
15 742 SOTO SANTIAGO JOSE PEDRO C DEL U VARON 50 KM VARON 40/44 5:18:37 2:51:01 2:27:36
16 795 BEIRO GUSTAVO MONTEVIDEO VARON 50 KM VARON 40/44 5:30:09 3:01:41 2:28:28
17 680 DEVESA CHRISTIAN CAP FED VARON 50 KM VARON 40/44 5:33:54 2:53:43 2:40:11
18 816 LóPEZ LARROSA DIEGO MONTEVIDEO  VARON 50 KM VARON 40/44 5:41:51 3:03:41 2:38:10
19 783 DUARTE ERNESTO RAMON CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARON 40/44 5:52:02 3:18:56 2:33:06
20 965 KOPEL FABIAN MONTEVIDEO VARON 50 KM VARON 40/44 5:58:56 3:20:47 2:38:09
21 715 NARVAEZ MARCELO  PARANA VARON 50 KM VARON 40/44 6:10:50 3:11:08 2:59:42
22 841 PIñEIRO GUSTAVO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARON 40/44 7:11:30 4:03:26 3:08:04
23 660 BARDIN LEONARDO MAXIMILIANO CABA VARON 50 KM VARON 40/44 7:23:21 3:55:42 3:27:39
  961 NIEVAS LUIS AGUSTIN C DEL U VARON 50 KM VARON 40/44 DNF 2:48:51 DNF
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL SABADO DOMINGO
1 790 MANCILLA IGNACIO RAMON CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARON 45/49 3:43:36 2:02:46 1:40:50
2 697 HELD CARLOS ALBERTO FRAY LUIS BELTRAN VARON 50 KM VARON 45/49 3:49:33 2:03:54 1:45:39
3 812 LOPEZ CRISTIAN FEDERICO SANTA FE VARON 50 KM VARON 45/49 4:12:34 2:19:13 1:53:21
4 683 FRANCHINO ALEJANDRO ZARATE VARON 50 KM VARON 45/49 4:35:15 2:23:31 2:11:44
5 786 TEALDO SAPI CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARON 45/49 4:36:03 2:29:28 2:06:35
6 794 NOBILE HUGO ROSARIO VARON 50 KM VARON 45/49 4:41:33 2:30:33 2:11:00
7 718 OTAL  CRISTIAN  VILLA CAñAS VARON 50 KM VARON 45/49 4:46:12 2:33:05 2:13:07
8 722 PEREZ DANIEL ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARON 45/49 4:46:55 2:36:10 2:10:45
9 676 CANCIANI SERGIO VILLA CAñAS VARON 50 KM VARON 45/49 4:49:11 2:33:40 2:15:31
10 670 BRONDO ALEJANDRO AGUSTIN  VILLA CAñAS  VARON 50 KM VARON 45/49 4:52:29 2:37:00 2:15:29
11 658 BAEZ WALTER CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARON 45/49 4:56:46 2:46:02 2:10:44
12 684 FREYRE FERNANDO SANTA FE VARON 50 KM VARON 45/49 4:59:56 2:38:54 2:21:02
13 650 ACUñA MARCELO C DEL U VARON 50 KM VARON 45/49 5:03:22 2:35:00 2:28:22
14 788 PEREYRA MARIO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARON 45/49 5:06:33 2:46:03 2:20:30
15 734 ROUGIER DIEGO JAVIER  CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARON 45/49 5:16:01 2:49:27 2:26:34
16 702 LEGASPI MARTíN MONTEVIDEO VARON 50 KM VARON 45/49 5:16:42 2:47:29 2:29:13
17 651 AGUIRRE JORGE ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON 50 KM VARON 45/49 5:24:03 2:51:13 2:32:50
18 826 PROSERPIO ESTEBAN PALOMAR VARON 50 KM VARON 45/49 5:32:04 3:24:04 2:08:00
19 652 ALONSO ALVARO MERCEDES VARON 50 KM VARON 45/49 5:38:20 3:03:40 2:34:40
20 738 SARRIEGUI JUAN IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARON 45/49 5:57:15 3:11:18 2:45:57
21 865 CRISóSTOMO VADDY SAN ISIDRO VARON 50 KM VARON 45/49 6:13:23 3:04:05 3:09:18
22 963 RUIZ DIAZ LEONARDO FRANCISCO  C DEL U VARON 50 KM VARON 45/49 6:16:02 2:52:59 3:23:03
23 830 ORLANDO GUSTAVO SANTA FE VARON 50 KM VARON 45/49 6:24:25 3:06:48 3:17:37
24 784 RAFFO GUSTAVO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARON 45/49 6:49:36 3:48:40 3:00:56
25 817 MITNIK ANDRES MONTEVIDEO VARON 50 KM VARON 45/49 7:10:07 3:48:44 3:21:23
  714 NABONI ADRIáN C DEL U VARON 50 KM VARON 45/49 DNF DNF DNF
  726 QUINTEROS ANGEL CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARON 45/49 DNF DNF DNF
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL SABADO DOMINGO
1 797 STANG SERGIO FABIAN COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON 50 KM VARON 50/54 4:21:57 2:19:57 2:02:00
2 813 SAINZ ROBERTO TIGRE VARON 50 KM VARON 50/54 4:25:11 2:25:42 1:59:29
3 853 RODA CARLOS ALBERTO VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON 50 KM VARON 50/54 4:44:09 2:31:43 2:12:26
4 655 ARIZAGA RUBEN LEONARDO VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON 50 KM VARON 50/54 4:55:00 2:37:33 2:17:27
5 844  FRADE ANDRES FABIAN  RAFAEL CALZADA VARON 50 KM VARON 50/54 4:55:19 2:37:44 2:17:35
6 701 LAURINI MARCELO ENRIQUE BERISSO VARON 50 KM VARON 50/54 4:55:21 2:39:15 2:16:06
7 799 MOYA VICTOR HUGO MAR DE AJó VARON 50 KM VARON 50/54 4:56:06 2:40:38 2:15:28
8 691 GONZALEZ CESAR JAVIER PUERTO YERUA VARON 50 KM VARON 50/54 5:09:18 2:44:55 2:24:23
9 774 PINELLI JAVIER ANDRéS BERAZATEGUI VARON 50 KM VARON 50/54 5:17:06 2:54:50 2:22:16
10 688 GIMENEZ ENRIQUE MALDONADO VARON 50 KM VARON 50/54 5:32:20 3:00:01 2:32:19
11 803 LIO JOSE ALBERTO LOMAS DEL MIRADOR VARON 50 KM VARON 50/54 5:32:41 3:41:48 1:50:53
12 833 IBARBURU JOSE IGNACIO DE LA COSTA VARON 50 KM VARON 50/54 5:33:04 2:54:43 2:38:21
13 970 PUCURULL FERNANDO  MONTEVIDEO VARON 50 KM VARON 50/54 5:45:35 3:08:13 2:37:22
14 671 CABRERA CIGLIUTI MAURICIO ATLANTIDA VARON 50 KM VARON 50/54 5:50:18 3:09:30 2:40:48
15 852 RAMOS GOROSTEGUI RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARON 50/54 5:59:12 3:16:35 2:42:37
16 723 PERNA EDUARDO MONTEVIDEO VARON 50 KM VARON 50/54 6:00:04 3:08:05 2:51:59
17 858 GENEVRINO LUIS MARIO PALOMAR VARON 50 KM VARON 50/54 6:01:07 3:17:10 2:43:57
18 764 MADERA DARIO ALBERTO AVELLANEDA VARON 50 KM VARON 50/54 6:58:21 3:42:46 3:15:35
19 706 LLORENS LUIS ALBERTO LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON 50 KM VARON 50/54 7:23:04 3:52:25 3:30:39
  654 ARGENTO SERGIO PARANA VARON 50 KM VARON 50/54 DNF DNF DNF
  686 GARCIN JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARON 50/54 DNF DNF DNF
  698 JUAN CARLOS HEINTZE  PARANA VARON 50 KM VARON 50/54 DNF DNF DNF
  733 ROMERO HUGO LANUS VARON 50 KM VARON 50/54 DNF 3:59:51 DNF
  819 FERNANDEZ GONZALO C.A.B.A VARON 50 KM VARON 50/54 DNF DNF 2:29:33
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL SABADO DOMINGO
1 779 ARAGON GUSTAVO  CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARON 55/59 4:41:53 2:35:19 2:06:34
2 732 RODRIGUEZ ADOLFO PUNTA DEL ESTE VARON 50 KM VARON 55/59 4:57:44 2:39:39 2:18:05
3 730 ROCHA OSCAR MARCELO SAN NICOLAS VARON 50 KM VARON 55/59 4:59:31 2:38:30 2:21:01
4 793 CODOCEA HORACIO CHILECITO VARON 50 KM VARON 55/59 5:28:10 2:53:53 2:34:17
5 736 SALGUEIRO CHIALVO MIGUEL MERCEDES VARON 50 KM VARON 55/59 5:42:53 3:07:01 2:35:52
6 802 RIBULGO CARLOS ALBERTO CARAPACHAY VARON 50 KM VARON 55/59 5:59:19 3:11:42 2:47:37
7 825  RUTTIMANN LUIS BS AS VARON 50 KM VARON 55/59 6:05:10 3:08:08 2:57:02
8 785 ROHRER OSCAR ROBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARON 55/59 6:09:02 3:11:18 2:57:44
9 821 COELHO RODRIGUEZ EDWARD ROBERT  TACUAREMBO VARON 50 KM VARON 55/59 6:11:11 3:18:27 2:52:44
10 681 FERNáNDEZ  GUSTAVO  SOCA VARON 50 KM VARON 55/59 6:21:54 3:30:07 2:51:47
11 672 CALCINO OSCAR BSAS VARON 50 KM VARON 55/59 6:51:09 3:04:57 3:46:12
12 739 SCHENONE VICTOR MARCELO PARANA VARON 50 KM VARON 55/59 6:56:58 3:21:11 3:35:47
13 766 MARTINEZ CARLOS CESAR VILLA ADELINA VARON 50 KM VARON 55/59 6:59:14 3:55:10 3:04:04
  776 SCHMIDT PABLO GABRIEL LANUS VARON 50 KM VARON 55/59 DNF DNF 2:43:35
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TOTAL SABADO DOMINGO
1 699 JUNGMERKER VICTOR BELGRANO VARON 50 KM VARON 60/+ 4:39:53 2:30:05 2:09:48
2 749 ZEIGLER SAMUEL ALFREDO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARON 60/+ 5:24:20 2:57:08 2:27:12
3 741 SOTO LUIS CALETA OLIVIA VARON 50 KM VARON 60/+ 5:36:21 2:55:14 2:41:07
4 694 GORNATI JUAN CARLOS  VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON 50 KM VARON 60/+ 6:00:18 3:10:11 2:50:07
5 746 VITALI RAUL  VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON 50 KM VARON 60/+ 6:13:05 3:23:55 2:49:10
6 969 CURTI CESAR  MONTEVIDEO  VARON 50 KM VARON 60/+ 7:05:44 3:51:54 3:13:50

 



  Facebook Cronomet