CRONOMET
 
 

20º DESAFIO DEL LAGO

(CONCORDIA, 02/12/2018)


CATEGORIAS POSTAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO KAYAK CIC PED
1 72 FAVERO , VALENTíN OCAMPO, FERNANDO AQUILES MENDEZ, ANGEL ANDINO, LORENA CONCORDIA K1 MIXTA K1 1:52:58 0:12:51 0:24:50 0:48:28 0:26:49
2 70 URSINI, DIEGO SEBASTIáN FRANCO, LIHUE MORALES, MARTíN MIGUEL MOREYRA, DEBORA CONCORDIA K1 MIXTA K1 1:54:56 0:13:44 0:23:53 0:46:37 0:30:42
3 75 TOLOSA PABLO, UGOLINI PAOLA, DAVILA CRISTIAN, SILVA GARY SALTO K1 MIXTA K1 1:56:25 0:12:59 0:28:41 0:46:30 0:28:15
4 79 FLEYTAS, ENRIQUE GARAYCOECHEA, MARíA VICTORIA BRUGADA, ELIANA CHAPARRO, PABLO FCION, /CDIA/CDIA/CDIA K1 MIXTA K1 2:03:29 0:14:17 0:27:12 0:56:19 0:25:41
5 71 MOULIA, VIGINIA BENITEZ, TOBIAS SONIA, ROSCOPP GUSTAVO, PEDEMONTE CONCORDIA K1 MIXTA K1 2:20:26 0:19:32 0:28:04 1:05:55 0:26:55
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO KAYAK CIC PED
1 74 ROMAN BENITTI, SOFIA CORREA, MARIA DEL LUJAN RUIZ, VERÓNICA ALEJANDRA BENITTI, MARIA EVANGELINA CONCORDIA K 450 MUJERES K1 2:14:01 0:12:01 0:31:06 1:00:32 0:30:22
2 73 ESPINOSA, ANA PIA FRANCO FRAGUAS, VICTORIA MASCHIO MARIA RUIZ DIAZ, FATIMA CDIA/SALTO/CDIA/CDIA K 450 MUJERES K1 2:27:29 0:19:04 0:29:41 1:07:21 0:31:23
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO KAYAK CIC PED
1 39 GARAT, FRANCISCO ALMIRON , EMMANUEL TOZZONOTI, JUALIAN BARRIOS, LUIS CONCORDIA K1 VARONES K1 1:38:36 0:11:37 0:22:02 0:44:00 0:20:57
2 38 LEAL , OCTAVIO SOLARI , PEDRO PARODI, NICOLAS ROZA, NAHUEL SALTO K1 VARONES K1 1:39:23 0:09:45 0:22:33 0:43:44 0:23:21
3 37 MARTINELLI, LEONARDO FERRIER, JORGE ELORDI, JUAN MARTIN RIOS, MATIAS DAMIAN SALTO/CDIA/CDIA/CDIA K1 VARONES K1 1:41:46 0:11:01 0:21:23 0:46:24 0:22:58
4 43 CHAVEZ, ALEJO MAHLER MANUEL FRANCO SANCRISTOBAL, SILVIO NICOLAS MONTENEGRO, RICARDO MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA K1 VARONES K1 1:44:13 0:11:00 0:21:21 0:48:20 0:23:32
5 41 CHEVALLET, NICOLAS ALVAREZ, MARIO CHEVALLET, CARLOS ARLETTAZ, ENZO COLON K1 VARONES K1 1:44:42 0:12:41 0:23:58 0:43:31 0:24:32
6 40 CODURI, GUILLERMO ALMIRON, MATIAS ALEJANDRO MARSILLI, MATIAS HERNANDEZ, JUAN MANUEL CDIA/CDIA/CHAJARI/CDIA K1 VARONES K1 1:50:23 0:14:21 0:23:24 0:46:30 0:26:08
7 34 REVECHI, VALENTíN GARAYCOCHEA, MANUEL IANELLO, GUILLERMO PAIZ, SEBASTIáN CONCORDIA K1 VARONES K1 1:50:42 0:12:50 0:20:04 0:51:54 0:25:54
8 44 BISSIO, FEDERICO MARTINELLI, FABIO FRANCISCONI, CLAUDIO SABOREDO, JUAN JOSé SALTO/SALTO/CDIA/CDIA K1 VARONES K1 1:50:53 0:11:18 0:24:49 0:52:04 0:22:42
9 31 GALEANO EXEQUIEL, SBRESSO SALVADOR, SINISE VALENTIN, PREMAT MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA K1 VARONES K1 1:51:39 0:15:05 0:23:35 0:45:33 0:27:26
10 32 FAVERO, TOMAS / MELONI GASPAR / ESPINDOLA GUILLERMO / PELICHERO EDUARDO CDIA/SALTO/CDIA/CDIA K1 VARONES K1 1:52:33 0:11:57 0:30:05 0:45:44 0:24:47
11 29 MESA FEDERICO / GRAZIANO GIOVANNI / BAQUELA JULIAN / PEREZ AGUSTIN CONCORDIA K1 VARONES K1 1:54:33 0:14:42 0:25:42 0:49:37 0:24:32
12 36 NAN , JOAQUIN AGüERO , FELIPE MOLINARI, FRANCISCO, DA COSTA MARTIN SALTO/Salto/CDIA/SALTO K1 VARONES K1 1:59:17 0:15:25 0:22:38 0:52:46 0:28:28
13 45 ABENDAñO, PABLO FRANCISCO GORRITI, MARTIN ZIEGLER, MAURICIO JAVIER PEREDO, JORGE ROQUE CDIA/SALTO/CDIA/CDIA K1 VARONES K1 2:01:59 0:14:59 0:23:00 0:54:55 0:29:05
14 33 SOLIS, SEBASTIAN STECHINA, NICOLAS BOZZOLO, FERNANDO BOZZOLO, DIEGO CONCORDIA K1 VARONES K1 2:04:10 0:14:30 0:25:50 0:52:19 0:31:31
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO KAYAK CIC PED
1 80 DACUNDA, DELFINA AGÜERO, BERNARDO ELLI, FRANCO ALMIRON PABLO CONCORDIA K 450 POSTA MIXTA -/140 2:07:36 0:11:42 0:37:52 0:51:22 0:26:40
2 69 TODONE LUCAS, TORTONESE JUAN DAVID, MARTINEZ JAVIER, MOREYRA ANA CDIA/CDIA/FEDERAL/CDIA K 450 POSTA MIXTA -/140 2:11:07 0:14:28 0:29:51 0:54:03 0:32:45
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO KAYAK CIC PED
1 62 URRUTIA GONZALEZ, ORNELLA JAZMíN PRESENTADO, JORGE RUBéN CHEVALLET, ALEJANDRO CAPDEVILA, FEDERICO S. JOSE/Colon/Colon/CDIA K 450 POSTA MIXTA 141/+ 1:59:42 0:19:37 0:27:27 0:49:21 0:23:17
2 65 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA VALENTINA PUCHETA, CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO FERREIRA, JORGE CARLOS MIGOYA, DANIEL CONCORDIA K 450 POSTA MIXTA 141/+ 2:04:22 0:14:24 0:32:33 0:51:26 0:25:59
3 68 DERREGIBUS MARIO DUARTE, CARLOS GUASTONI, MARTIN RAMEAU, ANABELA SALTO K 450 POSTA MIXTA 141/+ 2:21:07 0:14:18 0:32:45 0:50:16 0:43:48
4 66 DE LOS SANTOS , IGNACIO FRANCIA, GABRIEL SANCHEZ, RODRIGO PIRIZ, ADRIANA SALTO K 450 POSTA MIXTA 141/+ 2:27:47 0:14:39 0:34:30 1:05:17 0:33:21
5 64 SCATTONE, YANINA PAOLA BODEAN, MARIANA TURRIANI, JORGE ALBERTO TORRES, ROMINA PAOLA CONCORDIA K 450 POSTA MIXTA 141/+ 2:34:25 0:13:33 0:37:15 1:06:45 0:36:52
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO KAYAK CIC PED
1 60 DERREGIBUS, LAUTARO ANDRES DUARTE, DANTE MUTTI, ANTONY LIMA, AGUSTIN SALTO K 450 POSTAS VARONES -/76 2:47:32 0:19:22 0:43:52 1:17:13 0:27:05
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO KAYAK CIC PED
1 48 PUENTES, MARTIN PIASTRI, GIOVANNI RAMOS, ALEXIS ALMEDA, IGNACIO SALTO K 450 POSTAS VARONRES 77/132 2:02:21 0:14:06 0:27:39 0:55:30 0:25:06
2 47 SUNER, NICOLAS MORINI, LEONARDO ARANDA, SANTIAGO PIERRE, LAUTARO CONCORDIA K 450 POSTAS VARONRES 77/132 2:24:19 0:13:58 0:47:57 0:54:55 0:27:29
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO KAYAK CIC PED
1 55 MONZON, FABRICIO SBRESSO, PITY CACERES, SERGIO MONZON, EMILIO CONCORDIA K 450 POSTAS VARONES 133/180 1:54:19 0:13:18 0:27:24 0:47:05 0:26:32
2 56 GIACOMETTI, CARLOS BALDASARI, ANGELO DOMINGUEZ, WALDEMAR RIBEIRO, CRISTIAN SALTO K 450 POSTAS VARONES 133/180 2:00:46 0:12:48 0:31:28 0:48:29 0:28:01
3 54 CARDOZO, SANTIAGO CAVANA, SEBASTIAN GUTIERREZ, CARLOS GONZALEZ, LORENZO SALTO K 450 POSTAS VARONES 133/180 2:01:07 0:14:31 0:33:44 0:51:07 0:21:45
4 53 CAMINO, DIEGO TRUPIANO, JAVIER VICENTIN, GASTÓN CÁCERES , SANTIAGO CONCORDIA K 450 POSTAS VARONES 133/180 2:03:13 0:17:13 0:28:01 0:53:06 0:24:53
5 59 ALMIRON, PEDRO MARTINEZ, ADRIAN DATES, PEDRO CERRUDO, JULIO CONCORDIA K 450 POSTAS VARONES 133/180 2:10:43 0:16:11 0:33:28 0:55:08 0:25:56
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO KAYAK CIC PED
1 28 CASTILLO SANTIAGO / BONNOT JORGE / PREMAT JORGE / RODRIGUEZ ELBIO Colon/Colon/Colon/CDIA. K 450 POSTAS VARONES 181/+ 2:04:20 0:14:35 0:27:17 0:55:20 0:27:08
2 51 SCHVARTZMAN, MAURICIO CORDOBA, JORGE CESAR JULIO CESAR, RAZZETTO NESTOR FERNANDO, ORCELLET CONCORDIA K 450 POSTAS VARONES 181/+ 2:04:37 0:15:18 0:28:56 0:51:07 0:29:16
3 52 DE LOS SANTOS , LUIS REGUEIRA, JUAN RAMON REINA, DIEGO PERALTA, YAIR SALTO K 450 POSTAS VARONES 181/+ 2:21:00 0:14:33 0:31:22 1:08:55 0:26:10
4 57 ALLASINA, DARíO ALLASINA CABALLO, ANDRéS CABALLO, WALTER SALTO K 450 POSTAS VARONES 181/+ 2:26:28 0:15:17 0:37:37 1:06:27 0:27:07

 



  Facebook Cronomet