CRONOMET, CLASIFICACION ODISSEA DI NOTTE 2021 MARIA GRANDE
   
  CRONOMET
 
 

ODISSEA DI NOTTE

(MARIA GRANDE, 27/07/2021)


GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 297 RIVA FLAVIA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:00:41
2 294 PROCURA GISELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:01:12
3 299 ROMERO MICAELA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:04:48
4 44 CHAULET SILVANA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:05:44
5 25 BERDUN VANINA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:09:09
6 114 RETAMAR GLADYS VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:09:30
7 103 NUñEZ ALEJANDRA ISABEL  NOGOYA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:11:12
8 616 ESTEVES MARIA EUGUENIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:11:17
9 89 LOPEZ ELENA ISABEL LA PAZ  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:11:21
10 63 GALEANO ROMINA IVON PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:12:35
11 85 LAUREIRO YANINA VALERIA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:12:40
12 278 GAMARRA MARIA SOLEDAD  SAN BENITO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:12:41
13 279 GARCIA JESICA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:12:53
14 293 POEPPEL YANINA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:13:26
15 8 ALEM VERONICA  LA PAZ  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:13:57
16 284 HEREÑÚ ALDANA CELESTE  PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/24 1:14:23
17 117 RODA CLARISA ALEJANDRA LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:14:24
18 286 LESCANO LUZ SILVANA MARIA GRANDE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:14:38
19 23 BEL VERONICA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:14:59
20 72 GERARD NERINA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:15:03
21 88 LOPEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN SAN BENITO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:15:12
22 111 PIÑON VICTORIA VILLA ELISA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:15:20
23 40 CANOVA CYNTHIA NOGOYá MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:15:22
24 637 PERREN ANALIA S.J. NORTE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:16:27
25 126 SÁNCHEZ VANESA PARANA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:16:30
26 305 ZINK IVANA MICAELA PARANá MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:16:51
27 276 FRISEL SABRíNA GUALEGUAY  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:16:55
28 277 FRISEL DEBORA YANINA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:16:56
29 123 SACERDOTE MARIA SOLEDAD PARANA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:17:08
30 27 BIANCHINI DALMA SOLEDAD MARIA GRANDE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:17:42
31 51 DI PASCUALE ANDREA PAOLA  FRAY LUIS BELTRáN MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:17:48
32 133 SOBERA PAOLA VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:17:52
33 92 MARINELLI ALEJANDRA VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:17:57
34 270 BUSSON IRIS BEATRIZ NOGOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:18:12
35 98 MIñO ADRIANA SAN JAIME MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:18:28
36 292 PIERUZZINI ROSANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:19:12
37 145 VILLAVERDE GISELA SAN BENITO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:19:16
38 282 GOTTE AGOSTINA CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:19:25
39 147 ZORZABAL MARIA FERNANDA VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:20:18
40 54 DIP MARIA INES  SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:20:28
41 53 DIP MARIA RAQUEL SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:20:29
42 131 SILVETTI DAIANA E LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:20:39
43 128 SCHNEIDER ELIANA VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:20:48
44 43 CHARREUN IVANA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:20:50
45 19 BARRIOS SOLEDAD LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:20:52
46 110 CANO CAMILA NAHIR PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/24 1:21:47
47 42 CERVINI MYRIAM CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:21:55
48 272 CENTURION MALENA AGUSTINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/24 1:22:03
49 3 ACOSTA PATRICIA  HASEMKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:22:04
50 146 YACUZZI FLORENCIA BELEN FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:22:38
51 76 GOMEZ MALVINA  PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:22:45
52 57 ECHEVERRIA CECILIA ANAHI EL SOLAR MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:22:45
53 68 GARCIA FLORENCIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:23:04
54 288 MONTENEGRO MONICA E. RAFAELA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:23:14
55 74 GIOZUÉ SILVINA FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:23:16
56 29 BONARRIGO VALERIA SAN BENITO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:23:42
57 36 BUCHHAMMER  SANDRA NOEMí  SANTA ELENA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:23:45
58 108 PERANIO JOSEFINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:24:00
59 275 FRANCO FATIMA MELINA MARíA GRANDE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:24:11
60 303 SIAN MARIELA ALEJANDR MARIA GRANDE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:24:37
61 302 SIAN MARIA CIELO MARIA GRANDE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:24:38
62 304 VIGO  MERCEDES INÉS  SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:25:03
63 271 CASTRO LUCRECIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:25:21
64 646 SELENSCIG FABIANA ALEJANDRA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:25:29
65 289 NEIFF FLORENCIA NAHIR CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/24 1:25:59
66 49 CRESTO MAYDA ROSANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:26:02
67 300 SANCHEZ MARIELA  SANTA FE  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:26:11
68 118 RODRIGUEZ JESICA MARIA DEL LUJAN PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:26:22
69 87 LIZANDRELO CLAUDIA ANDREA FRAY LUIS BELTRáN MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:26:30
70 138 VACA CALVIERI JORGELINA BEATRIZ PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:26:43
71 82 LAPIETRA  MARíA DE LOS ÁNGELES  GENERAL BELGRANO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:26:50
72 15 ANGELINO ANDREA PARANá MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:27:06
73 81 JULIANI DANIELA GENERAL BELGRANO  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:27:21
74 274 FINAMORE JULIETA PARANá MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:27:42
75 83 LASTE MAGALI CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:27:43
76 84 LASTE SHEILA ALUMINé CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/24 1:27:44
77 60 FONTANINI SILVANA NATALIA SAN GUSTAVO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:28:04
78 109 PEREZ SONIA CARINA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:28:08
79 290 PALMEROLA EDIT CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:28:35
80 96 BARRETO ANDREA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:28:41
81 50 CURTO MARIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:28:43
82 95 MASLEIN  GABRIELA  CERRITO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:29:14
83 269 AREGUATI GILDA LORENA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:29:26
84 283 HASSI GLADYS CONCORDIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:29:26
85 59 FOLMER  MARíA GUILLERMINA  CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:29:39
86 116 RIVERO HILDA BEATRIZ SANTO TOME MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:30:00
87 273 DEL BARRIOS CATALINA LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:30:09
88 295 REPETTO ELENA LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:30:11
89 9 ALMADA CAMILA MARISOL MARíA GRANDE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:30:26
90 73 GHIBAUDO MARIA FLORENCIA MARIA GRANDE  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:30:27
91 296 RIGONI EMILCE LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:30:46
92 71 GAUTIER YOHANNA PAOLA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:30:48
93 37 BUIATTI SOFIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/24 1:31:09
94 64 GALLI LAURA HAYDEE FRAY LUIS BELTRAN  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:31:25
95 140 VARGAS NATALIA PARANá MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:31:58
96 28 BILL DÉBORA SABRINA GENERAL RAMíREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:32:00
97 35 BORGETTO MARIA VANESA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:32:04
98 125 SALSMANN PAOLA CECILIA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:32:22
99 113 RANDAZZO CARLA GENERAL RAMIREZ  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:32:22
100 287 MERLO CLAUDIA ROLDáN MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:32:31
101 55 DITIERI  ANABEL SAMANTA ROLDáN  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:32:32
102 207 MORAN SILVINA ROLDAN MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:32:32
103 120 ROJAS MARIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:32:36
104 32 BONELLI MARIA SOL CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:32:49
105 4 ACOSTA LUCIANA LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:32:50
106 80 HEREÑU CAMILA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES -/19 1:32:57
107 298 ROMANO SANDRA S.J. DEL SAUCE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:33:05
108 90 LOPEZ VALERIA AYELEN MARíA GRANDE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:33:09
109 24 BENITEZ LORENA GENERAL RAMíREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:33:12
110 132 SIMOINE VIVIANA  GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:33:12
111 47 CORDOBA FATIMA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:33:13
112 135 TAMAÑO NANIO GISELE IVON CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:33:24
113 56 DONDO CATALINA ADRIANA GENERAL BELGRANO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:33:35
114 106 OSUNA MARIANELA  PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:33:52
115 11 ALMEIDA MELISA FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:33:56
116 45 CHIAPPESONI JULIANA MARíA GRANDE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:34:04
117 143 VERGARA BELEN SAN BENITO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:34:24
118 99 MOINE ROMINA  SAN BENITO  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:34:25
119 33 BORGA AYLEN ROLDAN  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:34:32
120 291 PECKHAM ADRIANA NOEMI FUNES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:34:33
121 70 GAUNA MARIA JOSE LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:34:37
122 94 MARTINEZ  LORENA PAOLA  SAN BENITO  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:34:38
123 91 MARIANO IACOK PAULA PARANÁ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:34:46
124 46 CICERI YAMILA SOLEDAD LUJAN MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:34:57
125 107 PANIAGUA AYALA MARíA LOURDES  ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:34:58
126 31 BONELLI CARLA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:35:02
127 285 LENCINA NATALIA RAFAELA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:35:22
128 22 BECKER NATALIA GISELA ALEJANDRA SAN BENITO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:35:22
129 134 TABORDA CRISTINA  MARIA GRANDES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:35:23
130 16 ARENAS LUDMILA SANTO TOMÉ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:35:49
131 48 CORNEJO MARIA JESUS ORO VERDE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:35:59
132 10 ALMADA GRISELDA MARIA GRANDE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:36:14
133 139 VALLE SILVIA GRACIELA SANTA ELENA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:36:16
134 65 GAMARRA MARIELA ALEJANDRA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:36:20
135 67 GARCIA MACARENA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/24 1:37:30
136 26 BERDUN YANINA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:38:31
137 78 GUEVARA NATALIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:38:49
138 6 ALBARENGA DANIELA ALEJANDRA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:39:00
139 281 GORÓ GIMENA MARIBEL PIEDRAS BLANCAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:39:00
140 144 VILLALOBO STELLA MARIS ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:39:22
141 20 BATTISTA  ROCIO  PARANá  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/24 1:40:08
142 12 ALONSO BELEN ADRIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES -/19 1:40:13
143 105 ORELL MARIA EUGENIA SAN BENITO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:40:56
144 14 ALVEZ RUTH SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:40:59
145 121 ROMERO VALERIA MILENA SANTA ELENA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:41:11
146 17 AVALOS MARILIN PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:42:25
147 280 GOMEZ YOHANNA LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:42:31
148 2 ACHIMON STEFANIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:43:34
149 66 GARCIA GABRIELA CECILIA SANTA ELENA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:43:40
150 301 SCIORTINO ROSA ANA PARANá MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 60/64 1:44:09
151 142 VERGARA ESTEFANIA  GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:44:15
152 21 BAUDINO NATALIA SAUCE VIEJO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:44:37
153 136 TRONCOZO MARíA JOSé HASENKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:44:50
154 13 ALVEZ SANDRA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:45:05
155 124 SAGRA  NATASHA  SAN BENITO  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:46:37
156 127 SANTOMIL EVA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:46:43
157 79 HAIM PAOLA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:47:07
158 61 FRANCISCONI MACARENA VILLA DEL ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:49:18
159 52 DIAZ MARISEL  GENERAL BELGRANO  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:50:19
160 102 NUñEZ PAOLA FRAY LUIS BELTRáN  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:51:48
161 141 VELASQUEZ PAMELA STEFANIA SANTA ELENA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:52:17
162 5 AGUIRRE PAOLA LORENA  SANTA ELENA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:52:17
163 69 GAUNA FABIANA DANIELA SANTA ELENA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:52:18
164 86 LEGUIZAMON STELLA FRAY LUIS BELTR?N MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:54:29
165 137 UGALDE MARÍA JOSÉ SAN BENITO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:55:28
166 30 BONELLI MARIA PAZ CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:57:29
167 129 SCHONFELD CLAUDIA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:59:11
168 34 BORGETTO VANINA SOLEDAD PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:59:44
169 41 CARUSSI GISELA  PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:02:49
170 122 ROTELA SILVIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:02:56
171 119 RODRIGUEZ REINDL  SANDRA VIVIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 2:03:10
172 77 GOMEZ GALLEGO MIRTA BEATRIZ ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 60/64 2:03:30
173 130 SIBILA CARMEN  ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 60/64 2:03:31
174 39 BUTTARELLI  CAROLINA  ROLDAN  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:03:45
175 7 ALEGRE REBECA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:12:14
  1 ABRAZIAN CAROLINA  POSADAS  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 DNF
  18 BARRIOS NORMA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 DNF
  58 FEHRENBACHER NADIA SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 DNF
  62 GAGGION ERIKA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 DNF
  93 MARTINEZ  ROMINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 DNF
  97 MENZELLA DAIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 DNF
  100 MORALES MARIA GISEL PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 DNF
  104 OJEDA JAQUELINA MARLEN FRAY LUIS BELTRáN MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 DNF
  112 RAFAEL SILVINA DAIANA PARANA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 194 FINK DANIEL ORO VERDE  VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 0:48:26
2 261 TUAMA MARIO EMILIO PARANÁ VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:48:38
3 343 OLIVA VICTOR DANIEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:51:20
4 362 TORRES ARIEL ALEJANDRO VIALE VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:51:21
5 367 ZALAZAR CARLOS EDUARDO BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:51:48
6 237 ORAUSCLIO JOAQUíN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:53:09
7 228 MENDOZA CRISTIAN SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:54:16
8 150 AKERMAN MAXIMILIANO MARíA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:54:31
9 258 SOSA CESAR MARCELO OLIVEROS VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:54:34
10 211 HEREÑU WILSON  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 0:54:36
11 226 MASSET AUGUSTO DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:54:40
12 341 MOREYRA JOAQUIN MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 0:55:15
13 823 PERPETO FRANCO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 0:55:17
14 163 BOXLER SANTIAGO BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 0:55:20
15 160 BENITEZ  LUIS  OLIVOS  VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 0:55:34
16 307 ALDERETE ABEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:55:43
17 233 MUñOZ  GUILLERMO ALEXANDER ARIEL PARANá VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:57:15
18 212 INSANI EDUARDO RAUL DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:57:20
19 360 SOSA ROMÁN  ANDRÉS  LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:57:34
20 236 OJEDA BRIAN NICOLAS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 0:58:20
21 162 BORGONOVO JULIAN SANTA FE  VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:58:52
22 166 BURLANDO LUCAS BECCAR VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:58:57
23 185 DIETZ MARCELO HERNAN BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:59:25
24 313 BERLI MARCELO PARANá VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:59:26
25 340 MOREYRA CARLOS ISMAEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/64 1:00:21
26 240 PALACIOS BRIAN  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 1:01:00
27 161 BLANCO ALVARO LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:01:03
28 251 SANCHEZ CARLOS ADRIAN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:01:13
29 368 ZAPATA MIGUEL ANGEL VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:01:33
30 363 VALEBELLA JOSE VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:01:33
31 337 MENDIBURO JULIAN OVIDIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:01:41
32 234 MUÑOZ URIEL  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 1:02:23
33 349 REICHERT RAMIRO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:02:50
34 153 ALUD NELSON  VIALE VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:02:58
35 332 GUTTLEIN FRANCISCO CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:03:24
36 330 GOMEZ HUGO CESAR FEDERAL  VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:03:54
37 164 BRITOS DANTE  PATRICIO DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:04:31
38 154 ALVARES COSME COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 1:04:36
39 205 GONZALEZ LUIS NAHUEL  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:04:44
40 1042 PRIETO EMILIO CONCORDIA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 1:04:44
41 193 FIBIANI  LUCAS JESUS VIALE VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:05:09
42 328 GARCíA  GERMáN  PARANá  VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:05:18
43 327 GALPERIN ALAN NAHúN PARANá VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:05:31
44 342 NARCOTTI RAMIRO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:05:42
45 230 MONTIEL  ADRIáN  PARANá  VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:05:54
46 213 JAIME DANTE VILLA ELSIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:06:02
47 365 VILELA PABLO JULIáN  PARANá  VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:06:07
48 191 FERNANDO JOEL GARCIA  VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:06:25
49 216 LEDESMA CACHO BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:06:27
50 222 MARTINEZ PABLO ANTONIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:06:33
51 250 RONDAN RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:06:52
52 260 TRONCOSO ALFREDO MARTIN BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:07:07
53 183 DELL ACQUA IGNACIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:07:15
54 184 DI BENEDETTO SEBASTIÁN ANGEL FRAY LUIS BELTRAN VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:07:21
55 253 SCHANZ MARIO SAUCE VIEJO VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:07:31
56 311 BALIN ROQUE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:07:33
57 255 SIEBER GRACIANO PARANá VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:08:03
58 175 CIMENTO HERNAN SANTIAGO  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:08:08
59 350 RIEDEL GUSTAVO CATRIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:08:09
60 186 EISENACHT MIGUEL ANGEL GENERAL RAMIREZ VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:08:46
61 214 JUNQUERA MARIANO  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:09:10
62 170 CAIRE DANIEL OMAR  VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:09:13
63 189 FAES MARIANO MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:09:17
64 241 PAYER JOSÉ ANTONIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:09:31
65 168 BUSTAMANTE NICOLAS HERNAN SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:09:32
66 224 MARTíNEZ GUSTAVO PARANá VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:09:32
67 323 DIAZ ROQUE ANTONIO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:09:47
68 115 SACCHI FRANCISCO SANTIAGO ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:09:50
69 180 COTORRUELO RAFAEL MARTIN  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:09:56
70 149 AGUIRRE WALTER COLONIA AVIGDOR VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:10:24
71 178 CORDOBA IVAN DARIO  GENERAL RAMíREZ VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:10:38
72 325 FARIAS JAVIER A.  GUALEGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:10:56
73 331 GONZALEZ FELIX AGUSTIN PUERTO ALGARROBO VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:10:59
74 338 MOLEON LEANDRO SAUCE VIEJO VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:11:11
75 257 SOLIOZ  ANDRéS  PARANA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:11:21
76 322 DIAZ ALDO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:11:22
77 320 CLAUSS MARCOS GABRIEL  MARIA GRANDE  VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:11:22
78 176 CONDELIS  LISANDRO ROLDAN  VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:11:26
79 346 QUIROGA ARIEL DARIO ROLDáN VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:11:27
80 219 MAIDANA WALTER HERNANDARIAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:11:35
81 358 SCHOEDER ESTEBAN MARIANO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:11:51
82 209 HAENGGI FEDERICO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:11:53
83 75 GONZALEZ MARCELO RICARDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:12:08
84 308 ÁLVAREZ  JUAN MANUEL  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:12:28
85 334 LOPEZ WEIBEL SANTIAGO  SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:12:52
86 38 PEREZ GABRIEL ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:13:06
87 355 RUIZ GABRIEL LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:13:17
88 356 SAIBENE FEDERICO IVAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:13:31
89 361 SUAREZ GASTON EZEQUIEL  ROLDáN VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:13:54
90 354 RODRIGUEZ  SEBASTIáN  SANTA FE  VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:14:23
91 169 CABRERA SANTIAGO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:14:29
92 243 POLANC CARLOS FRAY LUIS BELTRAN VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:14:35
93 235 NARVAEZ JONATAN MARíA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:14:44
94 265 YOSSEN MAXIMILIANO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:14:45
95 314 BIANCHI ALEJO PARANá  VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:14:49
96 148 ABELLANEDA FEDERICO PARANA; VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:15:00
97 155 ARAYA DAMIAN ANDRéS  WILDE VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:15:12
98 339 MONJES LEANDRO MAXIMILIANO PARANá VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:16:26
99 202 GODOY JUAN GABRIEL COLONIA AVELLANEDA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:16:30
100 324 DIAZ FERNANDO NICOLAS  BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:16:44
101 359 SIAN RUBEN AGUSTIN MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/64 1:16:52
102 252 SANTOS  DANIEL  MARIA GRANDE  VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:16:55
103 319 CASTRO ADRIAN LUCIANO DANIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:17:15
104 333 LEZCANO LUIS WALTER GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:17:53
105 366 VILLALBA PABLO NICOLAS MARíA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:17:57
106 315 BRUTTI SIONE JUAN PAULO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:18:10
107 192 FERREYRA  GUSTAVO  SAN BENITO  VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:18:11
108 306 ALARCON JORGE PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:18:12
109 182 DE LOS SANTOS OSCAR MARIO WILDE VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:18:31
110 220 MARANGONI ADRIAN  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:18:41
111 157 ARCATI PABLO SALVADOR ORO VERDE VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:18:48
112 317 CARLOMAGNO JESúS JUAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:18:53
113 215 KELLY FEDERICO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:19:14
114 198 BÁRTOLI BRUNO MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:19:20
115 174 CIARROCA NERI IVAR MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:19:22
116 321 DENIS EMANUEL COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:19:33
117 152 ALMIRóN CARLOS JAVIER C.DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:19:53
118 256 SIMIAN JESUS TOBIAS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 1:20:22
119 201 GIORGIO JUAN JOSÉ PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:20:26
120 101 TERNAVASIO JUAN CARLOS S.J. DEL SAUCE VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:20:32
121 721 GONZALEZ LUCIANO ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:21:09
122 326 FORNAL ESTEBAN SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:21:24
123 247 RIOS JAVIER FRAY LUIS BELTRáN  VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:21:27
124 238 ORLANDO JUAN IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:21:34
125 364 VALENTI MARCELO A GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:21:38
126 151 ALFARO MARTÍN ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:21:38
127 221 MARCHETTA ANDRÉS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:21:48
128 199 GIAMPIETRI SERGIO  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:21:59
129 229 MILOCCO FABRICIO JESÚS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:22:20
130 348 RAYA MARTIN OSCAR BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:23:12
131 353 RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:23:56
132 316 CAFFARO LUCAS SIMON SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:25:04
133 203 GONZALEZ SERGIO EDUARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:25:33
134 187 EISENACHT JONATAN MIGUEL GENERAL RAMIREZ VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 1:25:36
135 173 CAZATTI IGNACIO  PARANá VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 1:26:22
136 336 MASSELLO ELíAS NICOLáS VALENTíN PARANá VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 1:26:23
137 179 CORNEJO  FRANCO EMANUEL PARANá VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 1:26:39
138 242 PEREYRA MIIGUEL ANGEL PARANá VARON 10 KM VARONES 65/+ 1:26:46
139 197 GELIBERTO GABRIEL SANTA FE  VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:26:52
140 254 SENGER NICOLAS CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:27:28
141 188 ENGELBERGER RIVAS GASTON EMANUEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:27:46
142 357 SCALENGHE JORGE OMAR RAFAELA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:28:07
143 335 LOVER CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:28:33
144 210 HEINTZ DARIO ALBERTO GRAL. RAMIREZ VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:28:36
145 248 RODRIGUEZ ADRIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:28:43
146 195 FRANCISCONI JAVIER VILLA DEL ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:29:03
147 156 ARBERT AGUSTIN BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 1:29:21
148 208 GUTIERREZ JUAN A. TOMAS GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:29:21
149 329 GOMEZ MARCELO DANIEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:29:26
150 167 BURNE LUIS SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:29:46
151 204 GONZALEZ ERNESTO HASENKAMP VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:29:54
152 223 MARTíNEZ JUAN DANIEL  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:29:54
153 232 MOSQUEDA LEOPOLDO MARTIN SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:30:00
154 264 WALSSER FABRICIO SAN BENITO  VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:32:49
155 196 FRANZOI JUAN PABLO LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:32:51
156 177 CONTE CRISTOBAL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 65/+ 1:33:35
157 344 PLAZAOLA CRISTAN GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:33:47
158 172 CASTELUCCI MARCELO LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:34:37
159 158 ARQUIEL SANTIAGO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:34:46
160 266 ZANDOMENI DIEGO RAúL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:35:45
161 312 BENITEZ PABLO DANIEL PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:36:27
162 267 ZARATE RECALDE ROBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:37:06
163 244 PRADA ANGEL RAFAEL GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 1:38:18
164 239 PAEZ DAMIÁN FRANCISCO SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:38:31
165 159 BATTISTA FABIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:40:08
166 345 PORTILLO MATIAS DAMIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:40:15
167 259 TANGER PABLO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:40:15
168 206 GONZALEZ RODRIGO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:40:40
169 217 LENCINA GUSTAVO RAMON ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:41:12
170 318 CARRANZA GONZALO LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:42:30
171 181 CURA ARIEL  SAN BENITO  VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:42:52
172 351 RIOS RAFAEL SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:43:24
173 262 UGALDE BRUNO SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:45:59
174 309 ARMúA MARTIN ERIC SANTA FE  VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:51:53
175 227 MATHIEU NICOLÁS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:53:03
  171 CARMINATTI BRUNO CABA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 DNF
  200 GIMENEZ NAHUEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 DNF
  218 MAGGIO JULIAN LA PLATA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 DNF
  231 MORE DAVID DARIO FRAY LUIS BELTRAN VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 DNF
  263 VARISCO GABRIEL EDUARDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 DNF
  268 ZIN NICOLAS CAPITáN BERMúDEZ VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 DNF
  347 RAYA CARLOS BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 DNF

 


  Facebook Cronomet