CRONOMET
 
 

DESAFIO DOS ARROYOS

(LA PAZ, 07/04/2019)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 50 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 502 BAEZ, GLORIA FELICIANO MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 35/39 7:31:45
2 515 VASTOS, ROCIO CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 30/34 7:32:12
3 501 AQUINO, ESTELA FELICIANO MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 40/44 7:33:27
4 514 VALLEJOS , NORMA ROSARIO  MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 45/49 7:36:52
5 503 BERARDO, MARIANA  SANTA FE MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 40/44 7:45:55
6 540 BENITEZ, MELINA MARIELA COLON MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 35/39 7:46:22
7 508 MARTIN, LORENA PARANA  MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 40/44 7:47:16
8 506 GONZALEZ, SHIRLEY PARANA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 40/44 8:12:39
9 542 VELAZCO, SANTA MARIA SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 30/34 8:19:03
10 507 MAIDANA , LUCIANA  SANTA FE  MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 35/39 8:26:20
11 509 MIŅO, ADRIANA SAN JAIME DE LA FRONTERA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 35/39 8:30:42
12 511 NIZ, ALICIA ESTER CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 45/49 8:30:43
13 513 RIBERA, BIBIANA CAÑADA DE GOMEZ MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 50/54 9:12:17
14 549 VARGAS, AMELIA BUENOS AIRES MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 50/54 9:14:18
15 510 MONTENEGRO, MONICA E. RAFAELA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 50/54 9:35:10
16 504 BOXLER, MARTINA  C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 45/49 -
17 505 FAURE, NANCY CARINA VILLA ELISA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 40/44 -
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 524 GIANCARELLI, ALEJANDRO SANTA FE VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 4:56:58
2 543 PEREZ ROMERO, JORGE RAUL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 50 KM VARONES 30/34 4:58:45
3 521 GALVAN, LUCIO LA PAZ VARON 50 KM VARONES 30/34 5:43:08
4 523 GARNIER, EDUARDO RAUL  COLON  VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 5:48:54
5 547 MENDOZA, CRISTIAN CIUDAD DE SANTA FE VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 6:09:09
6 534 STANG, SERGIO FABIAN COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 6:29:05
7 535 TEALDO, SAPI CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 6:35:36
8 526 LUJAN, LUCAS HERNAN VILLA ELISA VARON 50 KM VARONES 30/34 6:41:44
9 528 PANIAGUA, PEDRO ALEJANDRO GABRIEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 6:41:44
10 525 LACOSTE, ADRIAN LUIS VILLA ELISA VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 6:52:51
11 518 CAMPOS, JUAN RAMON SAN NICOLAS VARON 50 KM VARONES 60/64 6:53:10
12 545 COUSILLAS, CESAR C DEL URUGUAY VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 7:01:49
13 544 RUIZ DIAZ, LEONARDO FRANCISCO  C DEL URUAGUY VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 7:08:52
14 529 PEREZ, DIEGO ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 7:09:17
15 530 PEREZ, DANIEL ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 7:09:18
16 517 BRUNO, DIEGO CORDOBA VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 7:11:43
17 541 MAIDANA, FERNANDO NOGOYA VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 7:19:37
18 520 DOPAZO, MANUEL ALEJANDRO LA PAZ VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 7:21:14
19 546 VELAZQUEZ , CRISTIAN EDUARDO LA PAZ  VARON 50 KM VARONES 24/29 7:31:04
20 537 VILLARROEL, ROBERTO CARLOS  CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 7:42:09
21 519 CLARA, WALTER PARANA VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 7:47:16
22 548 ACOSTA , GERMAN RUBEN LA PAZ  VARON 50 KM VARONES 30/34 7:50:00
23 539 SANDOVAL, LEANDRO EZEQUIEL COLON VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 8:06:11
24 522 GARCIA, CARLOS ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 8:15:56
25 531 ROMERO, WALTER MARIO MONTE CASEROS VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 8:19:09
26 532 SAMSON SCHULZE, MARIO MONTE CASEROS VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 8:19:09
27 516 ALZUGARAY, CARLOS OSCAR GOYA VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 8:30:44
28 538 YOSSEN , DANIEL LUIS FRANCK VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 8:54:00

 



  Facebook Cronomet