CRONOMET
 
 

MTB 1º DESAFIO "ARROZ DOS HERMANOS"

(CONCORDIA, 26/10/2014)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN LAPS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 70 ROSBACCO, MA LAURA MONTE CASEROS 2 MUJERES 30  Y MAS 01:00:04 00:29:52 00:30:12
2 74 MUSSI, ALEJANDRA MONTE CASEROS 2 MUJERES 30  Y MAS 01:03:25 00:31:45 00:31:40
3 51 RUIZ, VERONICA  CONCORDIA 2 MUJERES 30  Y MAS 01:06:46 00:32:08 00:34:38
4 98 POZZI, MONICA ALEJANDRA CONCORDIA 2 MUJERES 30  Y MAS 01:11:56 00:34:25 00:37:31
5 15 ACERBIS MONTANARI, MARIA NOEL SALTO 2 MUJERES 30  Y MAS 01:12:13 00:35:57 00:36:16
6 32 MASCHIO, CLELIA MARIA CONCORDIA 2 MUJERES 30  Y MAS 01:16:57 00:36:40 00:40:17
7 52 BURGOS, PATRICIA CONCORDIA 2 MUJERES 30  Y MAS 01:19:49 00:37:50 00:41:59
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN LAPS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 58 PERUCHENA, ALBA  SALTO 2 MUJERES HASTA 29  01:01:31 00:29:19 00:32:12
2 95 BUENO, SHEILA  SALTO 2 MUJERES HASTA 29  01:07:25 00:31:19 00:36:06
3 77 PASSARELLO, JOSEFINA CONCORDIA 2 MUJERES HASTA 29  01:18:46 00:37:06 00:41:40
4 97 GARNERO, MELINA CONCORDIA 2 MUJERES HASTA 29  01:18:46 00:37:06 00:41:40
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN LAPS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 4 PARODI, NICOLAS SALTO 4 VARONES ELITE - 19 A 29  01:25:01 00:20:43 00:20:52 00:21:36 00:21:50
2 1 ARRIOLA, GASTON CONCORDIA 3 VARONES ELITE - 19 A 29  01:26:41 00:24:13 00:29:05 00:33:23 -
3 10 ZAMBON, ANGEL CHAJARI 2 VARONES ELITE - 19 A 29  01:09:13 00:29:37 00:39:36 - -
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN LAPS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 14 COSTA, FABRICIO SALTO 4 VARONES MASTER A - 30 A 39  01:31:28 00:20:44 00:22:32 00:23:53 00:24:19
2 29 DA ROSA JERICO, JUAN EMILIO  SALTO 4 VARONES MASTER A - 30 A 39  01:35:42 00:21:47 00:23:14 00:24:23 00:26:18
3 30 ZBORON, PABLO FEDERICO CONCORDIA 4 VARONES MASTER A - 30 A 39  01:42:02 00:23:01 00:25:46 00:26:07 00:27:08
4 2 SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO FEDERACION 4 VARONES MASTER A - 30 A 39  01:45:06 00:22:48 00:26:28 00:27:06 00:28:44
5 24 PUJOL, JORGE MONTE CASEROS 4 VARONES MASTER A - 30 A 39  01:47:18 00:24:43 00:25:23 00:26:59 00:30:13
6 12 SUAREZ, JUAN GREGORIO CONCORDIA 4 VARONES MASTER A - 30 A 39  01:50:20 00:25:01 00:27:21 00:28:36 00:29:22
7 9 SANTIAGO, NICOLAS  FEDERACIóN 4 VARONES MASTER A - 30 A 39  01:54:52 00:25:29 00:27:15 00:29:23 00:32:45
8 35 MACHADO, JUAN  SALTO 2 VARONES MASTER A - 30 A 39  01:07:21 00:22:40 00:44:41 - -
9 13 CASSAN, JAVIER CONCORDIA 1 VARONES MASTER A - 30 A 39  00:26:04 00:26:04 - - -
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN LAPS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 37 LAFON, SERGIO GUSTAVO SALTO 3 VARONES MASTER B - 40 A 49  01:08:42 00:21:30 00:23:31 00:23:41
2 76 PETELIN, OMAR CONCORDIA 3 VARONES MASTER B - 40 A 49  01:09:50 00:22:15 00:23:34 00:24:01
3 23 GANON, MAURICIO SALTO URUGUAY 3 VARONES MASTER B - 40 A 49  01:10:55 00:23:01 00:23:38 00:24:16
4 34 GIUDICI, IGNACIO RAFAEL CONCORDIA 3 VARONES MASTER B - 40 A 49  01:11:34 00:22:41 00:24:03 00:24:50
5 57 PAREDES, MARCELO MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES MASTER B - 40 A 49  01:12:00 00:22:16 00:24:28 00:25:16
6 33 BURGOS, TOMAS JAVIER CONCORDIA 3 VARONES MASTER B - 40 A 49  01:13:19 00:22:39 00:25:02 00:25:38
7 16 AGOSTI, MARCELO CONCORDIA 3 VARONES MASTER B - 40 A 49  01:14:30 00:24:12 00:25:59 00:24:19
8 69 MAZZARINO, GERMAN SALTO 3 VARONES MASTER B - 40 A 49  01:17:02 00:24:13 00:25:54 00:26:55
9 60 HAAG, GUILLERMO MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES MASTER B - 40 A 49  01:17:06 00:24:11 00:25:57 00:26:58
10 67 MACCIO, PABLO SALTO 3 VARONES MASTER B - 40 A 49  01:20:33 00:23:11 00:27:16 00:30:06
11 80 GONZALEZ, EDUARDO CONCORDIA 3 VARONES MASTER B - 40 A 49  01:22:05 00:24:50 00:27:54 00:29:21
12 8 GARCIN, JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA 1 VARONES MASTER B - 40 A 49  00:26:46 00:26:46 - -
13 45 GOMEZ, JULIO CESAR CONCORDIA 1 VARONES MASTER B - 40 A 49  00:28:30 00:28:30 - -
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN LAPS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 20 MALARINI, LUIS CONCORDIA 3 VARONES MASTER C - 50 A 59  01:09:25 00:21:42 00:18:21 00:29:22
2 18 SANTOS FAGUNDEZ, JOSE LUIS  SALTO 3 VARONES MASTER C - 50 A 59  01:14:49 00:23:03 00:25:47 00:25:59
3 5 CEVEY, GUSTAVO FEDERACION 3 VARONES MASTER C - 50 A 59  01:41:15 00:28:45 00:34:15 00:38:15
4 7 LATRILLA, DARIO CONCORDIA 3 VARONES MASTER C - 50 A 59  01:05:15 00:28:05 00:37:10 -
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN LAPS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 38 GALARZA, RODOLFO CONCORDIA 2 VARONES MASTER D 01:13:42 00:35:55 00:37:47
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN LAPS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 25 SANTOS, SEBASTIAN SALTO 2 VARONES PROMOC 00:46:34 00:23:01 00:23:33
2 84 DINESI ?? 2 VARONES PROMOC 00:50:10 00:24:05 00:26:05
3 26 COSTAS, JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA 2 VARONES PROMOC 00:51:56 00:25:27 00:26:29
4 19 MANDALA, LUCIANO GABRIEL VILLA ADELA 2 VARONES PROMOC 00:54:04 00:26:05 00:27:59
5 63 LAURIA, JULIO CONCORDIA 2 VARONES PROMOC 00:56:39 00:27:29 00:29:10
6 46 GROSS, JORGE N.  CONCORDIA 2 VARONES PROMOC 00:57:11 00:28:59 00:30:10
7 86 REINA ?? 2 VARONES PROMOC 00:58:52 00:28:58 00:30:12
8 62 MATHO, FRANCISCO CONCORDIA 2 VARONES PROMOC 00:59:09 00:28:27 00:30:49
9 59 GARAYCOECHEA, JOAQUIN FEDERICO CONCORDIA 2 VARONES PROMOC 00:59:10 00:28:34 00:31:33
10 6 BERLE, LUCAS CONCORDIA 2 VARONES PROMOC 00:59:16 00:29:48 00:31:48
11 49 PIERI, ALBERTO CONCORDIA 2 VARONES PROMOC 01:00:07 00:30:15 00:31:41
12 50 GONZALEZ, JOEL GASTON CONCORDIA 2 VARONES PROMOC 01:01:36 00:30:46 00:36:12
13 22 YANO, MIGUEL VILLA ADELA 2 VARONES PROMOC 01:01:56 00:31:42 00:35:35
14 82 ANCHORDOQUI, NICOLAS CONCORDIA 2 VARONES PROMOC 01:06:58 00:31:40 00:37:21
15 11 PASTORINI, SERGIO ANIBAL SAN SALVADOR 2 VARONES PROMOC 01:07:17 00:30:57 00:39:27
16 55 UMEREZ, GONZALO MARTIN CONCORDIA 2 VARONES PROMOC 01:09:01 00:31:41 00:37:20
17 17 SCHWINDT, DANIEL CONCORDIA 2 VARONES PROMOC 01:10:24 00:30:59 00:39:25
18 64 SUAREZ, JUAN CONCORDIA 2 VARONES PROMOC 01:11:24 00:35:42 00:35:42
19 83 PASTORENZI, SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA 2 VARONES PROMOC 01:14:29 00:35:53 00:38:36
20 81 FERREYRA, SERGIO CONCORDIA 2 VARONES PROMOC 01:26:04 00:43:02 00:43:02
21 68 HERGENZTER FERNANDO LA CRIOLLA 1 VARONES PROMOC 00:40:02 00:40:02 -

 



  Facebook Cronomet