CRONOMET
 
 

DUATLON DE SEGUI

(SEGUI, 15/09/2018)


CATEGORIAS SPRINT / JUVENILES / MTB

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 248 CACERES, CLAUDIA VIALE MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB A 16/30 1:39:45 0:28:18 0:54:01 0:17:26
2 154 ABALO, IVON ALEXANDRA  FEDERAL MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB A 16/30 1:45:02 0:30:46 0:55:17 0:19:00
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 196 MICHELUD LORENA SEGUI MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:33:32 0:27:49 0:49:34 0:16:09
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 187 MU—OZ NORMA GCHU MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB ROD 29 1:19:55 0:24:53 0:42:02 0:13:00
2 159 RUBANO, ANDREA PARANA MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB ROD 29 1:22:12 0:25:03 0:42:36 0:14:34
3 293 CASTELUCHI JOANA LA PAZ MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB ROD 29 1:24:36 0:23:54 0:48:40 0:12:02
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 237 FERNANDEZ, VERONICA RECONQUISTA MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:16:14 0:23:04 0:40:56 0:12:14
2 207 LOZECO, MARINA SANTA FE MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:17:01 0:23:26 0:40:32 0:13:03
3 183 MILOCCO, AGOSTINA SAUCE MONTRULL MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:23:43 0:24:51 0:44:26 0:14:27
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 172 HOET MARIA FERNANDA VILLAGUAY MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:26:07 0:27:26 0:42:55 0:15:46
2 296 DITTLER, MARIA ROSANA CRESPO MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:28:08 0:27:28 0:45:58 0:14:42
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 199 FRANCONE, MARCELA SAN FRANCISCO MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:28:43 0:27:57 0:45:29 0:15:18
2 275 WILIEZKO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA CRESPO MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:33:42 0:28:44 0:48:53 0:16:05
3 195 GOMEZ, DELIA ESTER FEDERACION (E.R.) MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:53:57 0:32:04 1:02:30 0:19:23
4 206 MONROE, ROSA GRACIELA COLON MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 2:03:04 0:42:15 0:55:54 0:24:56
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 259 PELICHERO, EDUARDO ALCIDES CONCORDIA VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:04:01 0:19:22 0:34:03 0:10:35
2 176 MANUCCI, JOEL  CERRITO  VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:13:14 0:20:36 0:40:51 0:11:47
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 210 EMMERT, PEDRO RAFAELA VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:02:15 0:17:58 0:33:31 0:10:47
2 284 BENITEZ, TOMAS FEDERACION VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:03:38 0:18:42 0:34:16 0:10:40
3 257 RUIZ, FEDERICO LA PAZ VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:04:02 0:19:26 0:33:35 0:11:00
4 222 ZAMPEDRI , JULIAN  FEDERACION VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:04:14 0:19:42 0:33:34 0:10:58
5 168 LEGAL, LIGHUEN  FEDERACION VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:05:06 0:18:47 0:34:34 0:11:44
6 192 GAUNA, ENZO MARTIN FEDERACION VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:05:19 0:18:56 0:34:03 0:12:20
7 230 ROMAN, PEHUEN FEDERACION VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:16:17 0:23:21 0:38:33 0:14:23
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 266 GIMENEZ, KEVIN RAMON LA PAZ VARON JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 0:58:29 0:16:26 0:32:33 0:09:30
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 240 RIOS, ARYAN  SEGUI VARON JUV VARONES MENORES B 14 1:16:23 0:23:24 0:40:45 0:12:14
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 181 COLOMBO, ENZO VIALE VARON MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:07:32 0:19:00 0:37:09 0:11:23
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 298 MAZO CECILIO RUBEN FEDERAL VARON MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:10:14 0:19:43 0:39:10 0:11:21
2 214 BUSTOS , RUBEN ERNESTO SEGUI VARON MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:20:17 0:24:09 0:42:38 0:13:30
3 215 ALUD, NELSON† VIALE VARON MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:21:39 0:22:54 0:45:09 0:13:37
4 180 SERVIN MIGUEL FEDERAL VARON MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:28:08 0:27:42 0:41:33 0:18:53
5 252 GODOY, JOSE LUIS  CONCORDIA VARON MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:30:48 0:25:17 0:49:04 0:16:27
6 288 LUNA CESAR VALENTIN FEDERAL VARON MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:32:04 0:28:33 0:46:02 0:17:29
7 299 RIOS, HUMBERTO FABIAN SEGUI VARON MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:45:03 0:31:45 0:53:04 0:20:14
8 220 BENITEZ, CARLOS MAXIMILIANO FEDERAL VARON MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:58:13 0:38:19 0:55:01 0:24:52
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 198 SACK DAVID FEDERAL VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:01:48 0:18:21 0:33:09 0:10:18
2 192 MOREIRA, JUAN RAMON MARIA LUISA VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:05:19 0:18:56 0:34:03 0:12:20
3 265 MEDRANO, FACUNDO CRUZ SANTA FE VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:06:12 0:18:49 0:37:00 0:10:23
4 282 REICHERT, RAMIRO PARANA VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:14:03 0:22:26 0:39:29 0:12:07
5 297 MUJICA RICARDO GCHU VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:15:19 0:22:09 0:39:43 0:13:26
6 184 MICHELOUD, JUAN MANUEL SEGUI VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:20:04 0:23:28 0:43:18 0:13:18
7 241 CARDOSO EZEQUIEL FEDERAL VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:20:06 0:25:19 0:39:45 0:15:02
8 177 RAMIREZ, LUIS IGNACIO PARANA VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:23:37 0:25:41 0:42:51 0:15:05
9 228 BOVIER, FABRICIO VIALE VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:31:16 0:24:24 0:51:30 0:15:22
10 178 FAVOT, MARCELO PARANA VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:35:34 0:29:25 0:48:48 0:17:21
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 193 HALM, YAMIL FEDERAL VARON MTB VARONES PARADUATLON 1:29:32 0:25:47 0:45:08 0:18:37
2 188 GOMEZ LUIS ISABELINO FEDERAL VARON MTB VARONES PARADUATLON 1:36:12 0:26:39 0:50:23 0:19:10
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 244 ARGUET, CARLOS COLON VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:05:43 0:19:39 0:34:18 0:11:47
2 225 TOGNELLI  FRANCISCO FEDERACION VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:07:41 0:21:22 0:34:44 0:11:35
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 216 CARENA GABRIEL SANTA FE VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 0:59:56 0:18:19 0:30:50 0:10:47
2 156 GOMEZ, ENZO FEDERACION VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:03:49 0:18:36 0:34:21 0:10:52
3 223 LAVARELLO, DARIO CONCORDIA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:04:34 0:19:41 0:33:37 0:11:17
4 272 RASTELLI, ANDRES† FEDERACI√≥N† VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:08:41 0:21:26 0:34:43 0:12:31
5 205 BENITEZ , JUAN CARLOS  FEDERACION VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:21:54 0:26:05 0:41:22 0:14:27
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 213 RODRIGUEZ, OSVALDO ARIEL RAFAELA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:06:33 0:20:01 0:35:38 0:10:54
2 285 TRIPODI, GERARDO PARANA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:06:56 0:20:08 0:35:30 0:11:18
3 167 ALBORNOZ, GERARDO SEGUI VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:07:38 0:20:26 0:35:45 0:11:27
4 278 HIDALGO, MARIO FEDERACION VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:08:07 0:21:07 0:35:02 0:11:59
5 231 ALIENDRO, JOSE IGNACIO  VICTORIA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:10:33 0:20:51 0:38:06 0:11:36
6 280 MARAI, EMILIANO COLON VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:13:18 0:21:59 0:37:53 0:13:26
7 197 HERE—U, MARCOS CERRITO VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:19:23 0:25:17 0:39:54 0:14:11
8 270 RETAMAR, SERGIO† PARANA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:21:01 0:22:54 0:44:12 0:13:56
9 224 BOUCHET, SEBASTIAN GERARDO FEDERACIóN VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:34:41 0:33:46 0:41:35 0:19:21
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 294 NAVARRO, ALFONSO VICTORIA  VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:14:37 0:22:45 0:39:17 0:12:35
2 160 IZAGUIRRE, LUIS COLONIA ELIA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:14:44 0:23:08 0:38:43 0:12:53
3 189 GILES, GABRIEL C DEL U VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:15:09 0:23:27 0:38:34 0:13:08
4 164 MENDEZ, LUIS GUALEGUAY VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:25:20 0:27:35 0:41:46 0:15:59
5 201 ARANDA, GUSTAVO RECONQUISTA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:28:28 0:27:22 0:45:50 0:15:16

 



  Facebook Cronomet