CRONOMET
 
 

2º FECHA CAMP. CORRENTINO DE DUATLON

(CORRIENTES, 16/08/2014)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 319 FERNANDEZ VERONICA RECONQUISTA MAYORES  MAYORES C 30 a 34 02:22:42 00:26:32 01:25:08 00:31:02
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 332 OCAMPO GRACIELA CORRIENTES MAYORES  MAYORES F 45 a 49 03:08:53 00:28:26 02:00:15 00:40:12
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 294 ALUCIN IBRAHIM FORMOSA JUVENILES  JUVENILES B 16 a 17 01:54:06 00:20:44 01:10:56 00:22:26
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 327 JUKA IVAN FORMOSA MAYORES  MAYORES A 18 a 24 01:56:11 00:20:44 01:10:54 00:24:33
2 326 BARRETO RODRIGO QUITILIPI MAYORES  MAYORES A 18 a 24 01:59:02 00:19:56 01:13:33 00:25:33
3 297 ACUñA  MARCO SANTIAGO  BARRANQUERAS  MAYORES  MAYORES A 18 a 24 02:09:45 00:24:25 01:17:13 00:28:07
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 382 SAMBALLONE DANIEL CORRIENTES MAYORES  MAYORES B 25 a 29 02:03:31 00:22:24 01:13:35 00:27:32
2 324 MARTINEZ WALTER CORRIENTES MAYORES  MAYORES B 25 a 29 02:08:48 00:24:42 01:16:36 00:27:30
  320 DIAZ NESTOR FABIAN SALTA MAYORES  MAYORES B 25 a 29 DNF 00:24:10 - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 375 DOSE CARLOS PARAGUAY MAYORES  MAYORES C 30 a 34 01:43:20 00:18:25 01:03:50 00:21:05
2 296 ESPERóN DIEGO RODRIGO CORRIENTES MAYORES  MAYORES C 30 a 34 02:24:34 00:26:12 01:25:46 00:32:36
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 293 DA SILVA PAULO ROBERTO URUGUAIANA MAYORES  MAYORES D 35 a 39 01:52:40 00:18:26 01:13:18 00:20:56
2 328 ARBALLO NICOLAS CORRIENTES MAYORES  MAYORES D 35 a 39 01:59:19 00:21:34 01:14:50 00:22:55
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 369 MARTINEZ MAURO MISIONES MAYORES  MAYORES E 40 a 44 01:55:14 00:20:25 01:11:20 00:23:29
2 292 PEREZ ROBERTO VILELAS MAYORES  MAYORES E 40 a 44 01:56:15 00:21:17 01:12:12 00:22:46
3 380 RICER SERGIO CORRIENTES MAYORES  MAYORES E 40 a 44 01:56:39 00:21:16 01:12:09 00:23:14
  372 SALAZAR JUAN PABLO CORRIENTES MAYORES  MAYORES E 40 a 44 DNF 00:24:19 01:20:03 -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 295 ROMERO LEITES PABLO A. CORRIENTES MAYORES  MAYORES F 45 a 49 02:17:23 00:24:02 01:25:25 00:27:56
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 318 CANTEROS ALFREDO RECONQUISTA MAYORES  MAYORES G 50 a 54 02:12:59 00:22:26 01:22:00 00:28:33
2 323 ARNAIZ ROBERTO RESISTENCIA MAYORES  MAYORES G 50 a 54 02:18:26 00:25:43 01:19:29 00:33:14
3 316 ARANDA GUSTAVO RECONQUISTA MAYORES  MAYORES G 50 a 54 02:27:31 00:26:35 01:30:45 00:30:11
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 322 OVIEDO LUIS DE JESUS RESISTENCIA MAYORES  MAYORES H 55 a 59 02:02:55 00:24:20 01:11:40 00:26:55
2 373 TISCORNIA MARIO ADOLFO CORRIENTES MAYORES  MAYORES H 55 a 59 02:38:29 00:28:27 01:33:38 00:36:24
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 317 ARANDA NICOLAS RECONQUISTA MTB  MTB A 16 a 30 02:09:18 00:22:54 01:22:20 00:24:04
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 321 DEL PUERTO DANIEL RESISTENCIA MTB  MTB B 31 y + 02:07:31 00:19:42 01:24:53 00:22:56
2 325 SáNCHEZ AQUINO LUIS EDGARDO CORRIENTES MTB  MTB B 31 y + 02:25:03 00:21:21 01:38:28 00:25:14
3 315 SCALA FABIáN ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA MTB  MTB B 31 y + 02:26:43 00:23:23 01:26:33 00:36:47
4 378 SANCHEZ ADOLFO RESISTENCIA MTB  MTB B 31 y + 02:37:53 00:27:38 01:32:51 00:37:24
5 367 SOTELO WALTERIO CORRIENTES MTB  MTB B 31 y + 02:49:08 00:21:45 01:44:31 00:42:52
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 379 RINESI CAROLINA CORRIENTES PROMOC PROMOC MUJERES 00:58:50 00:15:34 00:23:54 00:19:22
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 370 WALINGER PABLO SANTA ELENA PROMOC PROMOC VARONES 00:44:20 00:11:41 00:19:21 00:13:18
2 298 VERON HORACIO LUJAN CORRIENTES PROMOC PROMOC VARONES 00:44:41 00:11:19 00:20:14 00:13:08
3 299 SEGOVIA DANIEL CORRIENTES PROMOC PROMOC VARONES 00:46:17 00:11:02 00:21:32 00:13:43
4 368 MARTINEZ IVAN ANTONIO MISIONES PROMOC PROMOC VARONES 00:47:04 00:11:42 00:22:05 00:13:17
5 371 ESCALANTE LEONARDO CORRIENTES PROMOC PROMOC VARONES 00:48:11 00:13:00 00:19:21 00:15:50
6 374 VERGES JUAN JOSE CORRIENTES PROMOC PROMOC VARONES 00:51:00 00:13:23 00:20:58 00:16:39
7 329 MARCHI MARCO ANDRES RESISTENCIA PROMOC PROMOC VARONES 00:53:28 00:12:58 00:24:09 00:16:21
8 376 KUNZ RODOLFO CORRIENTES PROMOC PROMOC VARONES 00:54:07 00:15:41 00:21:48 00:16:38
9 381 SANCHEZ CLAUDIO ESTEBAN BARRANQUERAS  PROMOC PROMOC VARONES 01:14:49 00:19:47 00:31:42 00:23:20
  377 SERVIN AYALA LUCAS CORRIENTES PROMOC PROMOC VARONES DNF 00:13:24 00:22:32 -

 



  Facebook Cronomet