CRONOMET
 
 

DUATLON RURAL VICTORIA
(VICTORIA, 22/09/2018)

CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS INDIVIDUALES

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
Gen 122 SEGOVIA NAHIR VICTORIA MUJER INDIVIDUAL MUJERES -/18 1:20:29 0:21:11 0:48:23 0:10:55
Gen 121 CHAVEZ SOFIA VICTORIA MUJER INDIVIDUAL MUJERES -/18 1:21:20 0:21:11 0:48:15 0:11:54
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 79 MAIDANA DAIANA PARANA MUJER INDIVIDUAL MUJERES 20/24 2:00:57 0:34:44 1:08:23 0:17:50
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 22 BRAGADO MARíA FLORENCIA  ZAVALLA MUJER INDIVIDUAL MUJERES 25/29 1:37:16 0:28:22 0:52:51 0:16:03
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 125 HOET MARIA FERNANDA VILLAGUAY MUJER INDIVIDUAL MUJERES 35/39 1:43:16 0:28:33 0:57:24 0:17:19
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
Gen 87 TOVO MARIA LAURA VICTORIA MUJER INDIVIDUAL MUJERES 40/44 1:32:22 0:22:56 0:56:52 0:12:35
1 137 DITTLER MARíA ROSANA CRESPO MUJER INDIVIDUAL MUJERES 40/44 1:49:55 0:28:29 0:54:23 0:27:03
2 107 MISIAC ANALIA PéREZ MUJER INDIVIDUAL MUJERES 40/44 2:03:40 0:34:17 1:07:23 0:22:00
  6 ROSALES MARIELA  PARANA MUJER INDIVIDUAL MUJERES 40/44 DNF 0:25:06 1:01:43 -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 76 ALONZO LAURA VICTORIA MUJER INDIVIDUAL MUJERES 45/49 1:35:22 0:24:51 0:56:08 0:14:23
2 146 ZINGONI MAGDALENA VICTORIA MUJER INDIVIDUAL MUJERES 45/49 1:37:55 0:24:25 0:57:56 0:15:34
3 77 ACUÑA LORENA ROSARIO MUJER INDIVIDUAL MUJERES 45/49 2:08:45 0:34:14 1:08:34 0:25:57
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 46 SZECSENYI LILIANA LAS PAREJAS MUJER INDIVIDUAL MUJERES 50/54 1:37:57 0:30:58 0:47:47 0:19:12
2 126 MINNI LILIANA PARANA MUJER INDIVIDUAL MUJERES 50/54 1:55:59 0:30:59 1:04:41 0:20:19
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 80 PASSERINO BRUNO ESPERANZA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES -/18 1:16:23 0:19:19 0:46:29 0:10:35
2 93 GIMENEZ KEVIN RAMON LA PAZ VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES -/18 1:16:43 0:17:17 0:50:11 0:09:15
3 85 PEÑA PELLIZZARI GONZALO SANTA FE VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES -/18 1:27:38 0:22:19 0:51:09 0:14:10
  12 TURCHET DAMIáN ERNESTO VICTORIA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES -/18 DNF 0:23:30 - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 105 BAZAN CONRADO JOAQUíN VICTORIA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 20/24 1:19:56 0:20:52 0:47:16 0:11:48
2 114 SILVA CARLOS FABIAN VICTORIA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 20/24 1:38:08 0:36:10 0:40:50 0:21:07
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 49 TROSMAN ISAIAS VICTORIA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 25/29 1:22:36 0:20:35 0:49:32 0:12:29
2 102 DIGIOVANI IGNACIO PARANA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 25/29 1:28:33 0:22:19 0:52:44 0:13:30
3 15 NIERES GONZALO PARANA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 25/29 1:33:12 0:24:52 0:51:56 0:16:25
4 90 ALONSO ALEJANDRO PARANá VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 25/29 1:34:40 0:22:18 0:56:56 0:15:27
5 32 COLOMBO ENZO VIALE VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 25/29 1:34:44 0:20:29 1:00:28 0:13:47
  101 ZUBIZARRETA OSCAR DARDO VICTORIA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 25/29 DNF 0:19:21 0:42:49 -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
Gen 1 CAVAGNA LUIS MIGUEL NOGOYA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 30/34 1:11:45 0:18:50 0:41:54 0:11:01
1 14 SZECSENYI ALEJANDRO DANIEL LAS PAREJAS VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 30/34 1:22:03 0:21:51 0:47:35 0:12:37
2 118 HERRERA LEONEL ROSARIO VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 30/34 1:24:34 0:20:49 0:52:03 0:11:42
3 48 RAMIREZ MRUNING LUIS IGNACIO PARANA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 30/34 1:31:12 0:26:31 0:50:09 0:14:32
4 10 CHAPARRO  NéSTOR  VICTORIA  VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 30/34 1:31:36 0:22:22 0:54:19 0:14:55
5 144 FERRARI PABLO JESúS PARANA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 30/34 1:32:17 0:25:20 0:52:29 0:14:28
6 63 FARIAS MATIAS ALEJANDRO ROSARIO VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 30/34 1:40:32 0:24:46 0:58:12 0:17:35
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
Gen 111 CABALLERO  VICTOR PUERTO SAN MARTIN  VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 35/39 1:11:23 0:17:08 0:45:33 0:08:42
1 54 VILLARREAL DANIEL OMAR VILLAGUAY VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 35/39 1:14:11 0:19:47 0:43:05 0:11:19
2 95 DENONI  PABLO ARNOLDO  GUALEGUAY  VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 35/39 1:15:53 0:20:41 0:44:05 0:11:08
3 113 VILLANI JORGE BAIGORRIA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 35/39 1:19:40 0:20:29 0:44:31 0:14:39
4 62 LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL BAIGORRIA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 35/39 1:33:04 0:23:43 0:54:00 0:15:21
5 96 ACOSTA HORACIO VICTORIA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 35/39 1:34:47 0:24:56 0:56:07 0:13:44
6 59 MAZZAGLIA FEDERICO ROSARIO VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 35/39 1:36:42 0:24:30 0:57:33 0:14:39
7 112 AGUIRRE SERGIO BIGAND  VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 35/39 1:38:55 0:23:46 0:58:23 0:16:46
8 98 FONTANARROSA MARTINIANO ANDRÉS ORO VERDE VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 35/39 1:55:59 0:33:02 1:01:03 0:21:53
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
Gen 145 KESSEL VICTOR HUGO LA EMILIA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 40/44 1:09:51 0:20:00 0:39:01 0:10:50
1 60 MONGES NICOLAS LA EMILIA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 40/44 1:13:12 0:18:02 0:45:03 0:10:07
2 117 MARTINEZ ALESIO "VIEJA" VICTORIA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 40/44 1:23:53 0:21:40 0:48:56 0:13:17
3 109 FISCHER MIGUEL ANGEL PARANA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 40/44 1:28:39 0:22:33 0:52:53 0:13:13
4 38 VILA ANDRéS GRANADERO BAIGORRIA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 40/44 1:29:18 0:23:29 0:52:15 0:13:34
5 23 PEREZ DANTE MAURO PARANA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 40/44 1:32:10 0:22:30 0:57:18 0:12:22
6 108 CASTELLI JUAN MANUEL  ROSARIO VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 40/44 2:00:02 0:24:43 1:03:45 0:31:34
  25 DELGADO RAMON FIGHIERA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 40/44 DNF - - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 41 ZABALA EDGARD VICTORIA  VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 45/49 1:18:15 0:20:35 0:45:42 0:11:58
2 26 REICHERT RAMIRO PARANA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 45/49 1:21:37 0:22:17 0:47:10 0:12:10
3 52 ACEVEDO GUSTAVO CRESPO VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 45/49 1:22:31 0:20:36 0:47:49 0:14:06
4 42 MONTERO VICENTE HORACIO VICTORIA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 45/49 1:32:41 0:22:19 0:55:39 0:14:43
5 8 CARLES HERNAN JESUS RUBEN URDINARRAIN VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 45/49 1:36:02 0:27:53 0:53:53 0:14:16
6 78 SANCHEZ HERNAN FUNES VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 45/49 1:36:54 0:25:34 0:55:05 0:16:16
7 139 PERELLO JOSE RAMON NOGOYA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 45/49 1:40:14 0:25:08 0:58:30 0:16:36
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 88 FORESI GERARDO CAñADA DE GOMEZ  VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 50/54 1:23:20 0:23:03 0:47:41 0:12:35
2 66 ALGARAñA DANIEL ALEJANDRO  VICTORIA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 50/54 1:30:04 0:24:09 0:50:16 0:15:39
3 142 ENRIQUE  RAMON VICTORIA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 50/54 1:36:33 0:25:09 0:55:43 0:15:41
4 116 RONDAN RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 50/54 1:37:44 0:24:30 0:58:03 0:15:11
5 19 LUDUEñA EDUARDO EMPALME VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 50/54 1:49:55 0:27:19 1:05:20 0:17:16
6 27 RAMOS GUSTAVO ORLANDO ROSARIO VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 50/54 1:49:56 0:27:04 0:54:59 0:27:53
  2 MARTINEZ JUAN DANIEL  PARANA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 50/54 DNF 0:30:05 0:54:10 -
  81 SPLIVALO RUBEN ROSARIO VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 50/54 DNF - - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 31 BALBI MARCELO SANTIAGO VICTORIA VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 55/59 1:26:38 0:23:39 0:49:16 0:13:43
2 69 SZECSENYI ALEJANDRO LAS PAREJAS VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 55/59 1:35:18 0:25:12 0:55:20 0:14:46
3 94 MENDEZ LUIS GUALEGUAY VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 55/59 1:44:17 0:30:14 0:56:53 0:17:10
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 136 PAZ SIRIO SAN LORENZO VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 60/64 1:28:53 0:24:48 0:48:48 0:15:16
2 37 SPINETTA ROBERTO RAMON VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 60/64 2:00:50 0:31:35 1:07:25 0:21:50
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 18 FERNANDEZ ENRIQUE CA?ADA DE GOMEZ VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 65/69 1:40:32 0:28:58 0:53:37 0:17:57
  86 BOY ROBERTO CESAR  HURLINGHAM VARON INDIVIDUAL VARONES 65/69 DNF - - -

 







  Facebook Cronomet