CRONOMET
 
 

1º FECHA CAMP. CORRENTINO DE DUATLON

(CORRIENTES, 03/05/2014)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA PUNTOS TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 306 MENDOZA VERóNICA LUCíA QUITILIPI JUVENILES MUJERES JUV A 14 a 15 10000 01:23:33 00:27:05 00:39:38 00:16:50
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA PUNTOS TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 205 ALUCIN IBRAHIM FORMOSA JUVENILES VARONES JUV B 16 a 17 10000 01:12:54 00:21:54 00:36:35 00:14:25
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA PUNTOS TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 304 ROMERO VERóNICA RESISTENCIA MAYORES MUJERES MAYORES B 25 a 29 10000 01:37:38 00:30:50 00:46:02 00:20:46
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA PUNTOS TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 286 FERNANDEZ VERONICA RECONQUISTA MAYORES MUJERES MAYORES C 30 a 34 10000 01:27:19 00:27:02 00:43:06 00:17:11
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA PUNTOS TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 280 OCAMPO GRACIELA CORRIENTES MAYORES MUJERES MAYORES F 45 a 49 10000 01:45:05 00:29:40 00:56:53 00:18:32
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA PUNTOS TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 308 REYNOSO LOPEZ JORGE
RUA JUAN JOSE
CORRIENTES
CORRIENTES
POSTAS POSTAS 10000 01:31:03 00:28:36 00:45:30 00:16:57
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA PUNTOS TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 273 BARRETO RODRIGO QUITILIPI MAYORES VARONES MAYORES A 18 a 24 10000 01:12:45 00:20:45 00:38:49 00:13:11
2 277 ROMERO CARLOS  SALTA CAPITAL MAYORES VARONES MAYORES A 18 a 24 9982 01:13:03 00:20:40 00:39:10 00:13:13
3 284 GUTIERREZ SANTIAGO FORMOSA MAYORES VARONES MAYORES A 18 a 24 9676 01:18:09 00:24:03 00:37:17 00:16:49
  289 JUKA IVAN FORMOSA MAYORES VARONES MAYORES A 18 a 24 - DNF 00:27:25 - -
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA PUNTOS TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 303 GIMENEZ GERMAN ALEJANDRO ELDORADO MAYORES VARONES MAYORES B 25 a 29 10000 01:07:28 00:19:12 00:35:29 00:12:47
2 312 TOFFOLO ENZO RESISTENCIA MAYORES VARONES MAYORES B 25 a 29 9800 01:10:48 00:21:09 00:35:25 00:14:14
3 283 BAZZI OMAR CORRIENTES MAYORES VARONES MAYORES B 25 a 29 9261 01:19:47 00:25:00 00:38:54 00:15:53
4 288 MARTINEZ WALTER CORRIENTES MAYORES VARONES MAYORES B 25 a 29 9225 01:20:23 00:25:22 00:38:49 00:16:12
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA PUNTOS TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 203 BLANC GERMAN CORRIENTES MAYORES VARONES MAYORES C 30 a 34 10000 01:18:30 00:23:03 00:40:47 00:14:40
2 330 SERVIN AYALA LUCAS ADOLFO CORRIENTES MAYORES VARONES MAYORES C 30 a 34 9477 01:27:13 00:28:07 00:42:17 00:16:49
3 271 ESPERóN DIEGO RODRIGO CORRIENTES MAYORES VARONES MAYORES C 30 a 34 9459 01:27:31 00:26:29 00:42:51 00:18:11
4 282 EIDEN MARCOS RESISTENCIA MAYORES VARONES MAYORES C 30 a 34 9354 01:29:16 00:26:04 00:45:46 00:17:26
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA PUNTOS TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 253 DA SILVA PAULO ROBERTO URUGUAIANA MAYORES VARONES MAYORES D 35 a 39 10000 01:08:33 00:19:27 00:37:03 00:12:03
2 278 ZANNINO JAVIER ALBERTO BELLA VISTA MAYORES VARONES MAYORES D 35 a 39 9768 01:12:25 00:19:41 00:38:52 00:13:52
3 305 ARBALLO NICOLAS CORRIENTES MAYORES VARONES MAYORES D 35 a 39 9651 01:14:22 00:23:36 00:37:42 00:13:04
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA PUNTOS TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 290 PEREZ ROBERTO CHACO MAYORES VARONES MAYORES E 40 a 44 10000 01:15:19 00:22:12 00:39:29 00:13:38
2 366 ZALAZAR PABLO CORRIENTES MAYORES VARONES MAYORES E 40 a 44 9926 01:16:33 00:23:51 00:37:33 00:15:09
3 313 SEBASTIAN NAVARRO CORRIENTES MAYORES VARONES MAYORES E 40 a 44 9114 01:30:05 00:26:58 00:45:57 00:17:10
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA PUNTOS TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 204 ROMERO LEITES PABLO CORRIENTES MAYORES VARONES MAYORES F 45 a 49 10000 01:23:57 00:24:27 00:44:48 00:14:42
2 279 MUCHUTTI JOSE RESISTENCIA MAYORES VARONES MAYORES F 45 a 49 9858 01:26:19 00:23:25 00:44:34 00:18:20
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA PUNTOS TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 287 CANTEROS ALFREDO RECONQUISTA MAYORES VARONES MAYORES G 50 a 54 10000 01:17:23 00:23:01 00:39:36 00:14:46
2 285 ARANDA GUSTAVO RECONQUISTA MAYORES VARONES MAYORES G 50 a 54 9440 01:26:43 00:27:34 00:42:45 00:16:24
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA PUNTOS TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 307 OVIEDO LUIS DE JESUS RESISTENCIA MAYORES VARONES MAYORES H 55 a 59 10000 01:16:31 00:24:54 00:36:27 00:15:10
2 275 ARAUZ ORLANDO EUGENIO FORMOSA MAYORES VARONES MAYORES H 55 a 59 9605 01:23:06 00:25:15 00:42:33 00:15:18
3 311 LEDESMA FEDERICO HUGO RESISTENCIA MAYORES VARONES MAYORES H 55 a 59 9521 01:24:30 00:25:36 00:42:53 00:16:01
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA PUNTOS TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 274 CUEVAS FRANCISCO CORRIENTES MAYORES VARONES MAYORES I 60 Y + 10000 01:21:48 00:24:32 00:41:58 00:15:18
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA PUNTOS TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 310 MONTEROS AGUSTINA RESISTENCIA MTB MUJERES MTB 10000 01:44:15 00:30:46 00:52:18 00:21:11
2 291 RINESI AMALIA CAROLINA CORRIENTES  MTB MUJERES MTB 9963 01:44:52 00:32:04 00:53:15 00:19:33
3 314 PISARELLO MARíA INéS CORRIENTES MTB MUJERES MTB 9861 01:46:34 00:34:41 00:50:40 00:21:13
4 309 ROMERO BRENDA RESISTENCIA MTB MUJERES MTB 9706 01:49:09 00:28:56 01:02:21 00:17:52
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA PUNTOS TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 300 ALARCON JUAN PABLO SHAMIR RESISTENCIA MTB VARONES MTB A 16 a 30 10000 01:22:54 00:24:15 00:42:13 00:16:26
2 270 BAYOL LEOPOLDO CORRIENTES MTB VARONES MTB A 16 a 30 9626 01:29:08 00:24:08 00:50:37 00:14:23
3 201 SANCHEZ JUAN FRANCISCO RESISTENCIA MTB VARONES MTB A 16 a 30 9464 01:31:50 00:25:05 00:53:28 00:13:17
4 200 SANCHEZ LORENZO RESISTENCIA MTB VARONES MTB A 16 a 30 9441 01:32:13 00:24:53 00:50:45 00:16:35
5 272 SCALI HUGO ARIEL FORMOSA MTB VARONES MTB A 16 a 30 8724 01:44:10 00:28:44 00:54:13 00:21:13
6 202 COUCEIRO NICOLAS RESISTENCIA MTB VARONES MTB A 16 a 30 8641 01:45:33 00:30:29 00:53:36 00:21:28
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA PUNTOS TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 331 DEL PUERTO DANIEL RESISTENCIA MTB VARONES MTB B 31 y + 10000 01:16:03 00:21:30 00:42:02 00:12:31
2 301 SCALA FABIáN ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA MTB VARONES MTB B 31 y + 9349 01:26:54 00:25:25 00:44:10 00:17:19
3 302 RAK DIEGO JAVIER CORRIENTES MTB VARONES MTB B 31 y + 9263 01:28:20 00:21:28 00:52:59 00:13:53
4 281 ZALAZAR LUIS CORRIENTES MTB VARONES MTB B 31 y + 9151 01:30:12 00:25:02 00:47:50 00:17:20
5 276 PEDRIDO JULIO NICOLAS RESISTENCIA MTB VARONES MTB B 31 y + 9066 01:31:37 00:23:49 00:52:46 00:15:02


  Facebook Cronomet