CRONOMET
 
 

1º FECHA CAMP. CORRENTINO DE DUATLON

(CORRIENTES, 03/05/2014)


GENERAL BICICLETA DE RUTA
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO PUNTOS TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 306 MENDOZA VERóNICA LUCíA QUITILIPI MUJER JUVENILES 10000 01:23:33 00:27:05 00:39:38 00:16:50
2 286 FERNANDEZ VERONICA RECONQUISTA MUJER MAYORES 9774 01:27:19 00:27:02 00:43:06 00:17:11
3 304 ROMERO VERóNICA RESISTENCIA MUJER MAYORES 9155 01:37:38 00:30:50 00:46:02 00:20:46
4 280 OCAMPO GRACIELA CORRIENTES MUJER MAYORES 8708 01:45:05 00:29:40 00:56:53 00:18:32
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO PUNTOS TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 303 GIMENEZ GERMAN ALEJANDRO ELDORADO VARON MAYORES 10000 01:07:28 00:19:12 00:35:29 00:12:47
2 253 DA SILVA PAULO ROBERTO URUGUAIANA VARON MAYORES 9935 01:08:33 00:19:27 00:37:03 00:12:03
3 312 TOFFALO ENZO RESISTENCIA VARON MAYORES 9800 01:10:48 00:21:09 00:35:25 00:14:14
4 278 ZANNINO JAVIER ALBERTO BELLA VISTA VARON MAYORES 9703 01:12:25 00:19:41 00:38:52 00:13:52
5 273 BARRETO RODRIGO QUITILIPI VARON MAYORES 9683 01:12:45 00:20:45 00:38:49 00:13:11
6 205 ALUCIN IBRAHIM FORMOSA VARON JUVENILES 9674 01:12:54 00:21:54 00:36:35 00:14:25
7 277 ROMERO CARLOS  SALTA CAPITAL VARON MAYORES 9665 01:13:03 00:20:40 00:39:10 00:13:13
8 305 ARBALLO NICOLAS CORRIENTES VARON MAYORES 9586 01:14:22 00:23:36 00:37:42 00:13:04
9 290 PEREZ ROBERTO CHACO VARON MAYORES 9529 01:15:19 00:22:12 00:39:29 00:13:38
10 307 OVIEDO LUIS DE JESUS RESISTENCIA VARON MAYORES 9457 01:16:31 00:24:54 00:36:27 00:15:10
11 366 ZALAZAR PABLO CORRIENTES VARON MAYORES 9455 01:16:33 00:23:51 00:37:33 00:15:09
12 287 CANTEROS ALFREDO RECONQUISTA VARON MAYORES 9405 01:17:23 00:23:01 00:39:36 00:14:46
13 284 GUTIERREZ SANTIAGO FORMOSA VARON MAYORES 9359 01:18:09 00:24:03 00:37:17 00:16:49
14 203 BLANC GERMAN CORRIENTES VARON MAYORES 9338 01:18:30 00:23:03 00:40:47 00:14:40
15 283 BAZZI OMAR CORRIENTES VARON MAYORES 9261 01:19:47 00:25:00 00:38:54 00:15:53
16 288 MARTINEZ WALTER CORRIENTES VARON MAYORES 9225 01:20:23 00:25:22 00:38:49 00:16:12
17 274 CUEVAS FRANCISCO CORRIENTES VARON MAYORES 9140 01:21:48 00:24:32 00:41:58 00:15:18
18 275 ARAUZ ORLANDO EUGENIO FORMOSA VARON MAYORES 9062 01:23:06 00:25:15 00:42:33 00:15:18
19 204 ROMERO LEITES PABLO CORRIENTES VARON MAYORES 9011 01:23:57 00:24:27 00:44:48 00:14:42
20 311 LEDESMA FEDERICO HUGO RESISTENCIA VARON MAYORES 8978 01:24:30 00:25:36 00:42:53 00:16:01
21 279 MUCHUTTI JOSE RESISTENCIA VARON MAYORES 8869 01:26:19 00:23:25 00:44:34 00:18:20
22 285 ARANDA GUSTAVO RECONQUISTA VARON MAYORES 8845 01:26:43 00:27:34 00:42:45 00:16:24
23 330 SERVIN AYALA LUCAS ADOLFO CORRIENTES VARON MAYORES 8815 01:27:13 00:28:07 00:42:17 00:16:49
24 271 ESPERóN DIEGO RODRIGO CORRIENTES VARON MAYORES 8797 01:27:31 00:26:29 00:42:51 00:18:11
25 282 EIDEN MARCOS RESISTENCIA VARON MAYORES 8692 01:29:16 00:26:04 00:45:46 00:17:26
26 313 SEBASTIAN NAVARRO CORRIENTES VARON MAYORES 8643 01:30:05 00:26:58 00:45:57 00:17:10
  289 JUKA IVAN FORMOSA VARON MAYORES - DNF 00:27:25 - -
GENERAL MTB
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO PUNTOS TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 310 MONTEROS AGUSTINA RESISTENCIA MUJER MTB 10000 01:44:15 00:30:46 00:52:18 00:21:11
2 291 RINESI AMALIA CAROLINA CORRIENTES  MUJER MTB 9963 01:44:52 00:32:04 00:53:15 00:19:33
3 314 PISARELLO MARíA INéS CORRIENTES MUJER MTB 9861 01:46:34 00:34:41 00:50:40 00:21:13
4 309 ROMERO BRENDA RESISTENCIA MUJER MTB 9706 01:49:09 00:28:56 01:02:21 00:17:52
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO PUNTOS TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 331 DEL PUERTO DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON MTB 10000 01:16:03 00:21:30 00:42:02 00:12:31
2 300 ALARCON JUAN PABLO SHAMIR RESISTENCIA VARON MTB 9589 01:22:54 00:24:15 00:42:13 00:16:26
3 301 SCALA FABIáN ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON MTB 9349 01:26:54 00:25:25 00:44:10 00:17:19
4 302 RAK DIEGO JAVIER CORRIENTES VARON MTB 9263 01:28:20 00:21:28 00:52:59 00:13:53
5 270 BAYOL LEOPOLDO CORRIENTES VARON MTB 9215 01:29:08 00:24:08 00:50:37 00:14:23
6 281 ZALAZAR LUIS CORRIENTES VARON MTB 9151 01:30:12 00:25:02 00:47:50 00:17:20
7 276 PEDRIDO JULIO NICOLAS RESISTENCIA VARON MTB 9066 01:31:37 00:23:49 00:52:46 00:15:02
8 201 SANCHEZ JUAN FRANCISCO RESISTENCIA VARON MTB 9053 01:31:50 00:25:05 00:53:28 00:13:17
9 200 SANCHEZ LORENZO RESISTENCIA VARON MTB 9030 01:32:13 00:24:53 00:50:45 00:16:35
10 272 SCALI HUGO ARIEL FORMOSA VARON MTB 8313 01:44:10 00:28:44 00:54:13 00:21:13
11 202 COUCEIRO NICOLAS RESISTENCIA VARON MTB 8230 01:45:33 00:30:29 00:53:36 00:21:28
GENERAL POSTAS
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO PUNTOS TIEMPO PED1 CIC PED2
1 308 REYNOSO LOPEZ JORGE
RUA JUAN JOSE
CORRIENTES
CORRIENTES
POSTAS 10000 01:31:03 00:28:36 00:45:30 00:16:57


  Facebook Cronomet