CRONOMET
 
 

DUATLON SPRINT DE FEDERACION
(FEDERACION, 11/08/2018)

CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS SPRINT/MTB/JUVENILES

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 235 KANEMANN, CINTIA SOLEDAD FEDERACION† MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB A 16/30 1:25:22 0:24:38 0:46:54 0:13:50
2 159 ABALO, IVON ALEXANDRA† FEDERAL MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB A 16/30 1:41:34 0:27:26 0:57:35 0:16:33
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 185 MICHELUD, LORENA SEGUI MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:37:47 0:26:19 0:56:42 0:14:46
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 214 MU—OZ NORMA GCHU MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB ROD 29 1:21:18 0:22:33 0:46:08 0:12:37
2 177 RUBANO, ANDREA PARANA MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB ROD 29 1:23:04 0:24:09 0:45:46 0:13:09
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 191 QUINONES, MALVINA SOLEDAD BASAVILBASO MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 1:11:02 0:19:42 0:41:10 0:10:10
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 205 AGUIRRE, VICTORIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:34:25 0:28:25 0:49:21 0:16:39
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 213 HOET, MARIA FERNANDA VILLAGUAY MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:25:24 0:25:46 0:45:04 0:14:34
2 203 AREVALO, VALERIA CHAJARI MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:26:44 0:24:45 0:47:36 0:14:23
3 287 CORSI, YANINA† FEDERACION MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:34:34 0:28:39 0:50:09 0:15:46
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 154 GOMEZ, DELIA ESTER FEDERACION (E.R.) MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:39:09 0:29:25 0:51:58 0:17:46
2 256 MONROE, ROSA GRACIELA COLON MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:55:58 0:37:55 0:57:09 0:20:54
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 244 PELICHERO, EDUARDO ALCIDES CONCORDIA VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:06:12 0:19:32 0:36:51 0:09:48
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 245 RUIZ, FEDERICO LA PAZ VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:01:20 0:17:30 0:34:17 0:09:33
2 199 BENITEZ, TOMAS FEDERACION VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:02:26 0:17:40 0:35:00 0:09:46
3 206 LEGAL, LIGHUEN† FEDERACION VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:05:46 0:17:37 0:37:50 0:10:19
4 187 GAUNA, ENZO MARTIN FEDERACION VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:05:46 0:18:39 0:36:48 0:10:19
5 201 ZAMPEDRI , JULIAN† FEDERACION VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:05:54 0:19:20 0:36:07 0:10:27
6 196 FAVERO, TOMAS† CONCORDIA VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:06:17 0:18:42 0:37:23 0:10:12
7 215 ROMAN, PEHUEN FEDERACION VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:09:56 0:20:42 0:37:36 0:11:38
8 167 PRONO, HAZIEL SANTA FE† VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:15:16 0:21:18 0:42:30 0:11:28
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 296 GIMENEZ, KEVIN RAMON LA PAZ VARON JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 0:58:33 0:15:30 0:34:06 0:08:57
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 271 RIOS, ARYAN† SEGUI VARON JUV VARONES MENORES B 14 1:16:16 0:20:43 0:43:32 0:12:01
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 160 COLOMBO, ENZO VIALE VARON MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:12:20 0:18:05 0:42:04 0:12:11
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 168 GODOY, JOSE LUIS† CONCORDIA VARON MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:32:48 0:24:31 0:53:27 0:14:50
2 184 BENITEZ, CARLOS MAXIMILIANO FEDERAL VARON MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:41:18 0:29:54 0:51:50 0:19:34
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 181 SACK DAVID FEDERAL VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:00:38 0:16:41 0:35:02 0:08:55
2 286 LINDT, JORGE JAVIER FEDERAL VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:05:14 0:16:38 0:39:47 0:08:49
3 186 MUJICA RICARDO GCHU VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:14:34 0:19:45 0:42:50 0:11:59
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 207 HALM, YAMIL FEDERAL VARON MTB ROD.29 VARONES ESPECIALES 1:13:37 0:23:38 0:36:55 0:13:04
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 270 DE LOS SANTOS, DIEGO FEDERACION VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:03:35 0:17:47 0:35:19 0:10:29
2 237 ARGUET, CARLOS COLON VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:04:44 0:18:20 0:36:00 0:10:24
3 195 TOGNELLI, FRANCISCO FEDERACION VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:08:24 0:19:33 0:36:29 0:12:22
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 252 BENITEZ, FEDERICO, NICOLAS FEDERACION VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:04:12 0:17:32 0:36:37 0:10:03
2 232 ORO—O, NICOLAS FEDERICO C DEL URUGUAY VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:06:15 0:19:36 0:36:14 0:10:25
3 164 LAVARELLO, DARIO CONCORDIA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:06:32 0:18:23 0:37:55 0:10:14
4 274 BENITEZ , JUAN CARLOS† FEDERACION† VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:21:54 0:24:55 0:42:47 0:14:12
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 230 SCHVEMER, JAVIER FEDERAL VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:03:54 0:18:23 0:35:55 0:09:36
2 220 HIDALGO, MARIO FEDERACI√“N VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:06:19 0:19:19 0:36:48 0:10:12
3 242 SCHVEMER, MAURO FEDERAL VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:06:53 0:20:39 0:35:42 0:10:32
4 162 MARAI, EMILIANO COLON VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:07:20 0:19:40 0:36:31 0:11:09
5 210 ALIENDRO, JOSE IGNACIO† VICTORIA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:11:08 0:19:57 0:40:12 0:10:59
6 165 BOUCHET, SEBASTIAN GERARDO FEDERACION VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:33:59 0:30:54 0:45:08 0:17:57
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 290 GILES, GABRIEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:16:01 0:22:02 0:41:58 0:12:01
2 171 NAVARRO, ALFONSO VICTORIA† VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:16:32 0:20:22 0:44:17 0:11:53
3 248 IZAGUIRRE, LUIS COLONIA ELIA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:19:32 0:22:19 0:43:40 0:13:33

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet