CRONOMET
 
 

30ļ DUATLON DE LA PAZ

(LA PAZ, 25/09/2016)


GENERAL MAYORES
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 110 MENDEZ, NATALIA COLON AET 10000 MUJERES E 40/44 1:50:43 0:20:21 1:08:29 0:21:53
2 121 RIVERO, MARIA VICTORIA AET 9998 MUJERES C 30/34 1:50:45 0:20:15 1:08:34 0:21:56
3 1 ERRAMOUSPE, DANIELA CONCORDIA     MUJERES C 30/34 1:56:23 0:20:14 1:14:14 0:21:55
4 81 LEON, MIRIAM VILLAGUAY AET 9591 MUJERES B 25/29 1:57:32 0:20:18 1:16:02 0:21:12
5 58 ROBLEDO, ERICA VILLAGUAY† AET 9392 MUJERES E 40/44 2:00:51 0:20:22 1:17:48 0:22:41
6 115 ZINGONI, MAGDALENA VICTORIA AET 9380 MUJERES E 40/44 2:01:03 0:22:05 1:16:04 0:22:54
7 148 REGNER, SILVANA SAN JOSE DE RINCON AET 9011 MUJERES D 35/39 2:07:12 0:23:25 1:18:58 0:24:49
8 77 QUINTANA, GRACIELA LA PAZ AET 7829 MUJERES G 50/54 2:26:54 0:25:19 1:30:24 0:31:11
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 135 CAINO, MAXIMILIANO LA PAZ† AET 10000 VARONES B 25/29 1:30:19 0:16:24 0:56:39 0:17:16
2 28 RODE, NELSON C DEL URUGUAY AET 9883 VARONES C 30/34 1:32:16 0:16:22 0:58:37 0:17:18
3 36 GIUSTO, ANDRES VICTORIA† AET 9711 VARONES F 45/49 1:35:08 0:17:11 1:00:16 0:17:41
4 70 BELEN, ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU AET 9551 VARONES E 40/44 1:37:48 0:16:54 1:02:29 0:18:25
5 39 BERTOLOTTI, FERNANDO CONCORDIA AET 9503 VARONES C 30/34 1:38:36 0:17:41 1:02:55 0:18:00
6 112 GRANERO, CARLOS PARANA AET 9476 VARONES E 40/44 1:39:03 0:17:13 1:04:06 0:17:43
7 24 WIELINIEC, DIEGO LA PAZ AET 9439 VARONES B 25/29 1:39:40 0:17:45 1:03:29 0:18:25
8 92 NOLLA , ALEJANDRO† PAYSANDU† AET 9386 VARONES C 30/34 1:40:33 0:19:17 1:01:22 0:19:54
9 9 PERESON, FABRICIO FERNANDO LA PAZ AET 9332 VARONES B 25/29 1:41:27 0:17:47 1:03:31 0:20:09
10 64 TROSMAN, ISAIAS VICTORIA AET 9129 VARONES A 18/24 1:44:50 0:18:24 1:06:58 0:19:28
11 131 VARISCO NAHUEL PARANA   8961 VARONES C 30/34 1:47:38 0:18:55 1:08:59 0:19:44
12 44 BAZAN, CONRADO JOAQUíN VICTORIA AET 8898 VARONES A 18/24 1:48:41 0:19:22 1:08:56 0:20:23
13 21 VEGA, NESTOR ALEXIS LA PAZ AET 8833 VARONES A 18/24 1:49:46 0:18:36 1:08:21 0:22:49
14 31 CAINO, CESAR IGNACIO GOYA   8820 VARONES C 30/34 1:49:59 0:22:14 1:04:42 0:23:04
15 147 SARACHO , GERARDO† PAYSANDU AET 8807 VARONES B 25/29 1:50:12 0:19:28 1:08:23 0:22:21
16 141 WAGNER, PABLO CRESPO AET 8801 VARONES F 45/49 1:50:18 0:20:33 1:07:23 0:22:23
17 45 BRAVO, GUSTAVO CAPITAN BERMUDEZ AET 8796 VARONES F 45/49 1:50:23 0:19:56 1:09:10 0:21:17
18 116 GONZALEZ, MAXIMILIANO FEDERACION AET 8781 VARONES D 35/39 1:50:38 0:21:06 1:05:52 0:23:40
19 130 SAMBAD, ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA AET 8741 VARONES G 50/54 1:51:18 0:22:47 1:05:58 0:22:33
20 79 CANETE PABLO NAHUEL SANTA FE† AET 8702 VARONES D 35/39 1:51:57 0:19:36 1:10:38 0:21:43
21 87 SCHLEGEL, JACOBO FEDERACION AET 8611 VARONES H 55/59 1:53:28 0:22:44 1:06:01 0:24:43
22 19 RUIZ, ADRIAN LA PAZ AET 8586 VARONES F 45/49 1:53:53 0:22:16 1:06:31 0:25:06
23 18 DEL CASTILLO, CESAR JAVIER CONCORDIA AET 8534 VARONES F 45/49 1:54:45 0:23:07 1:05:54 0:25:45
24 27 BALESTIERI, ROY SANTA FE† AET 8521 VARONES E 40/44 1:54:58 0:20:23 1:11:50 0:22:45
25 25 PAZ, SIRIO SAN LORENZO AET 8417 VARONES I 60/64 1:56:42 0:22:23 1:10:01 0:24:18
26 107 ALGARA—A, DANIEL ALEJANDRO† VICTORIA AET 8336 VARONES G 50/54 1:58:03 0:22:17 1:08:38 0:27:08
27 125 LESCANO, SERGIO MARCELO ALBERTO FEDERACION AET 8293 VARONES H 55/59 1:58:46 0:23:28 1:12:05 0:23:13
28 54 PUET, EDGARDO JOSE VILLA ELISA AET 8138 VARONES J 65/69 2:01:21 0:23:30 1:12:08 0:25:43
29 75 CASTELUCCI NESTOR DANTE LA PAZ   8135 VARONES G 50/54 2:01:24 0:22:51 1:12:42 0:25:51
30 35 BRODER, PEDRO RAUL CERRITO AET 7919 VARONES H 55/59 2:05:00 0:23:26 1:12:04 0:29:30
31 50 GRANETTO, JORGE TEODORO† VILLAGUAY AET 7854 VARONES I 60/64 2:06:05 0:22:49 1:20:31 0:22:45
32 46 BAZZARELLI, MIGUEL CONCORDIA AET 7784 VARONES G 50/54 2:07:15 0:23:23 1:16:50 0:27:02
33 17 MARTINEZ, JULIO VICTORIA AET 7598 VARONES F 45/49 2:10:21 0:24:19 1:19:01 0:27:01
34 142 SILVA, JUAN ROBERTO C DEL U AET 7553 VARONES G 50/54 2:11:06 0:24:06 1:21:29 0:25:30
35 12 SALAS, MIGUEL C DEL U† AET 6857 VARONES J 65/69 2:22:42 0:25:12 1:30:04 0:27:26
36 49 NONINO, ANTONIO CONCORDIA AET 6472 VARONES I 60/64 2:29:07 0:29:34 1:25:42 0:33:50
GENERAL JUVENILES, SPRINT Y MTB
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL   CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 289 RESCH, SANDRA CRESPO AET   MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:13:19 0:20:33 0:40:06 0:12:40
2 257 VIVAS, CARLA LA PAZ AET   MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:17:16 0:22:04 0:41:40 0:13:32
3 60 SILVANI MARIA GABRIELA LA PAZ     MUJERES MTB ROD 29 1:21:51 0:22:15 0:45:54 0:13:42
4 294 BARRETO, SOL MARIA† LA PAZ AET   MUJERES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:26:20 0:24:13 0:46:26 0:15:41
5 297 ALVAREZ, ESTEFANIA AYELEN LA PAZ AET   MUJERES MENORES B 14 1:28:35 0:25:21 0:47:02 0:16:12
6 295 WILIEZKO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA CRESPO AET   MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:30:01 0:25:20 0:48:37 0:16:05
7 287 BORDON GENY FEDERACION     MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:31:35 0:24:53 0:52:32 0:14:10
8 91 GARAY, ESTEFANIA DIAMANTE AET   MUJERES MTB A 16/30 1:33:41 0:24:22 0:53:39 0:15:39
9 290 GOMEZ, DELIA ESTER FEDERACION (E.R.) AET   MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:35:57 0:28:33 0:48:52 0:18:32
10 133 TORALES, MARIANELA LA PAZ     MUJERES MTB ROD 29 1:37:01 0:28:57 0:50:40 0:17:24
11 80 PEŮALVER, MARIANA VICTORIA FEDERACION     MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:38:06 0:27:49 0:51:55 0:18:22
12 84 PALACIO LORENA LA PAZ     MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 1:47:14 0:29:51 0:58:54 0:18:29
13 250 MONROE, ROSA GRACIELA COLON AET   MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:54:17 0:33:21 0:59:24 0:21:32
  296 FARIAS, ROSANA VICTORIA COLON     MUJERES MTB B 31/+ DNF 0:25:48 - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL   CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 6 CLIVIO, TOMAS VICTORIA AET   VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 0:58:07 0:16:18 0:31:41 0:10:08
2 249 CASTELLANO, FERNANDO TOM√°S LA PAZ AET   VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:03:30 0:17:44 0:35:35 0:10:11
3 272 LOMBARDO, MAURO C DEL U AET   VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:03:54 0:17:45 0:35:39 0:10:30
4 271 MARINO, VILLALBA FELICIANO AET   VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:04:37 0:16:38 0:37:41 0:10:18
5 263 FERREYRA, PABLO VILLA ELISA AET   VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:04:43 0:17:09 0:37:14 0:10:20
6 266 SUCCETTI , LEONARDO COL√≥N† AET   VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:05:58 0:17:46 0:37:04 0:11:08
7 253 FAVERO, TOMAS† CONCORDIA AET   VARONES MENORES A 15 1:07:32 0:19:47 0:37:04 0:10:41
8 270 MANUCCI JOEL OSCAR CERRITO     VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:07:42 0:19:18 0:37:33 0:10:51
9 264 ZALAZAR, MANUEL GERMAN VILLA ELISA AET   VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:07:48 0:19:14 0:37:32 0:11:01
10 265 DEL RIO, JAVIER† COLON AET   VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:07:50 0:19:33 0:37:16 0:11:02
11 277 CARDOZO, JOSE ALBERTO† LA PAZ AET   VARONES MENORES A 15 1:07:52 0:19:12 0:37:40 0:11:00
12 281 CARABALLO, SIMON LA PAZ     VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:07:56 0:19:24 0:37:25 0:11:07
13 282 ALBORNOZ, GERARDOZ SEGUI AET   VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:08:12 0:19:00 0:37:52 0:11:21
14 291 ALVAREZ, MAXI LA PAZ AET   VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:08:20 0:19:22 0:37:25 0:11:32
15 245 CORONEL, FABIO AGUSTIN SAN JOSE AET   VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:09:19 0:18:14 0:39:59 0:11:06
16 217 CUESTA, GONZALO ROY FORMOSA     VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:10:07 0:21:01 0:37:19 0:11:48
17 10 ALIENDRO, JOSE IGNACIO† VICTORIA AET   VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:10:10 0:19:44 0:38:35 0:11:51
18 273 ZAMPEDRI , JULI√°N† FEDERACI√≥N† AET   VARONES MENORES A 15 1:10:12 0:19:59 0:38:50 0:11:23
19 268 GOMEZ, LEONEL NICOLAS LA PAZ     VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:10:16 0:18:50 0:39:32 0:11:55
20 260 GIMENEZ KEVIN LA PAZ     VARONES MENORES B 14 1:10:18 0:19:02 0:39:34 0:11:42
21 204 BRITTES, LUIS MARIA LA PAZ     VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:10:31 0:19:54 0:38:42 0:11:56
22 118 SOTELO, ALEJANDRO LA PAZ AET   VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:10:38 0:20:10 0:38:05 0:12:23
23 284 FERNANDEZ SANTIAGO LA PAZ     VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:10:54 0:19:50 0:38:30 0:12:33
24 247 GONZALEZ, GUALBERTO ISAAC FELICIANO AET   VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:10:56 0:19:29 0:38:43 0:12:44
25 254 LEZCANO, GONZALO GERMAN VILLA ELISA AET   VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:11:12 0:22:09 0:33:53 0:15:10
26 138 CASTELLANO ENZO LA PAZ     VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:11:50 0:20:16 0:37:55 0:13:39
27 299 GILES, GABRIEL C DEL U AET   VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:12:22 0:21:56 0:36:58 0:13:28
28 258 CARRIZO, MAURICIO PABLO C DEL U AET   VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:12:32 0:18:40 0:42:15 0:11:37
29 248 GREGORUTTI, GUSTAVO CRESPO AET   VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:12:42 0:21:43 0:36:34 0:14:25
30 111 BERALES, GERMAN LA PAZ     VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:13:22 0:22:12 0:36:12 0:14:59
31 262 FRIAS , LEONARDO LA PAZ     VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:14:10 0:19:28 0:38:50 0:15:52
32 243 ORTIZ ALEXIS LA PAZ     VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:14:18 0:20:38 0:40:15 0:13:25
33 286 BRELAZ, TOMAS† SAN JOSE AET   VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:14:51 0:19:04 0:45:03 0:10:44
34 275 FRANCO RAVIOL, MARCOS RICARDO COLON AET   VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:14:52 0:19:06 0:45:01 0:10:45
35 251 RUIZ FEDERICO LA PAZ     VARONES MENORES B 14 1:15:17 0:21:42 0:39:59 0:13:37
36 267 VACAFLOR, GONZALO PARANA AET   VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:15:52 0:21:12 0:39:38 0:15:02
37 279 SANCHEZ, SERGIO HERNAN SAN JOSE AET   VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:16:10 0:19:09 0:44:58 0:12:03
38 292 ACEVEDO, MAURO LA PAZ† AET   VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:16:10 0:21:48 0:39:57 0:14:25
39 102 CARRICARTE, TOMAS J C. DEL URUGUAY AET   VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:16:56 0:22:34 0:41:03 0:13:19
40 55 MEDINA CLAUDIO LA PAZ     VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:16:58 0:22:46 0:40:00 0:14:12
41 244 CUESTA, PABLO FORMOSA     VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:17:21 0:23:16 0:39:39 0:14:26
42 288 LAROCCA BRUNO LA PAZ     VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:19:08 0:21:51 0:42:05 0:15:12
43 61 RETAMAR CRISTIAN LA PAZ     VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:20:59 0:21:27 0:44:26 0:15:06
44 126 PALACIO OSMAR LA PAZ     VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:21:18 0:22:25 0:45:17 0:13:36
45 57 MARTIN, EDUARDO LA PAZ     VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:22:02 0:24:33 0:42:22 0:15:07
46 298 FERNANDEZ JULIO LA PAZ     VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:22:57 0:22:42 0:44:29 0:15:45
47 278 OCCHI, FEDERICO VICTORIA AET   VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:23:37 0:23:43 0:43:57 0:15:56
48 274 GARCIA, WALDO FERNAN FEDERACION AET   VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:24:50 0:24:57 0:44:35 0:15:17
49 246 TISOCCO, VALENTIN CONCORDIA AET   VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:28:22 0:21:03 0:54:37 0:12:42
50 293 ARAMAYO, JORGE LUIS COLON AET   VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:29:01 0:24:49 0:48:19 0:15:53
51 41 RIVERA, EMILIO SANTO TOME AET   VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:31:53 0:28:19 0:45:42 0:17:52
52 285 BOUCHET, SEBASTIAN GERARDO FEDERACI√≥N AET   VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:32:24 0:29:04 0:44:41 0:18:39
53 276 MARTIN, WALTER LA PAZ     VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:34:04 0:26:47 0:51:13 0:16:03

 



  Facebook Cronomet