CRONOMET
 
 

30ļ DUATLON DE LA PAZ

(LA PAZ, 25/09/2016)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 81 LEON, MIRIAM VILLAGUAY AET 10000 MUJERES B 25/29 1:57:32 0:20:18 1:16:02 0:21:12
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 121 RIVERO, MARIA VICTORIA AET 10000 MUJERES C 30/34 1:50:45 0:20:15 1:08:34 0:21:56
2 1 ERRAMOUSPE, DANIELA CONCORDIA     MUJERES C 30/34 1:56:23 0:20:14 1:14:14 0:21:55
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 148 REGNER, SILVANA SAN JOSE DE RINCON AET 10000 MUJERES D 35/39 2:07:12 0:23:25 1:18:58 0:24:49
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 110 MENDEZ, NATALIA COLON AET 10000 MUJERES E 40/44 1:50:43 0:20:21 1:08:29 0:21:53
2 58 ROBLEDO, ERICA VILLAGUAY AET 9392 MUJERES E 40/44 2:00:51 0:20:22 1:17:48 0:22:41
3 115 ZINGONI, MAGDALENA VICTORIA AET 9380 MUJERES E 40/44 2:01:03 0:22:05 1:16:04 0:22:54
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 77 QUINTANA, GRACIELA LA PAZ AET 10000 MUJERES G 50/54 2:26:54 0:25:19 1:30:24 0:31:11
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 64 TROSMAN, ISAIAS VICTORIA AET 10000 VARONES A 18/24 1:44:50 0:18:24 1:06:58 0:19:28
2 44 BAZAN, CONRADO JOAQUíN VICTORIA AET 9769 VARONES A 18/24 1:48:41 0:19:22 1:08:56 0:20:23
3 21 VEGA, NESTOR ALEXIS LA PAZ AET 9704 VARONES A 18/24 1:49:46 0:18:36 1:08:21 0:22:49
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 135 CAINO, MAXIMILIANO LA PAZ† AET 10000 VARONES B 25/29 1:30:19 0:16:24 0:56:39 0:17:16
2 24 WIELINIEC, DIEGO LA PAZ AET 9439 VARONES B 25/29 1:39:40 0:17:45 1:03:29 0:18:25
3 9 PERESON, FABRICIO FERNANDO LA PAZ AET 9332 VARONES B 25/29 1:41:27 0:17:47 1:03:31 0:20:09
4 147 SARACHO , GERARDO† PAYSANDU AET 8807 VARONES B 25/29 1:50:12 0:19:28 1:08:23 0:22:21
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 28 RODE, NELSON C DEL U AET 10000 VARONES C 30/34 1:32:16 0:16:22 0:58:37 0:17:18
2 39 BERTOLOTTI, FERNANDO CONCORDIA AET 9620 VARONES C 30/34 1:38:36 0:17:41 1:02:55 0:18:00
3 92 NOLLA , ALEJANDRO† PAYSANDU† AET 9503 VARONES C 30/34 1:40:33 0:19:17 1:01:22 0:19:54
4 131 VARISCO NAHUEL PARANA     VARONES C 30/34 1:47:38 0:18:55 1:08:59 0:19:44
5 31 CAINO, CESAR IGNACIO GOYA     VARONES C 30/34 1:49:59 0:22:14 1:04:42 0:23:04
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 116 GONZALEZ, MAXIMILIANO FEDERACION AET 10000 VARONES D 35/39 1:50:38 0:21:06 1:05:52 0:23:40
2 79 CANETE PABLO NAHUEL SANTA FE† AET 9921 VARONES D 35/39 1:51:57 0:19:36 1:10:38 0:21:43
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 70 BELEN, ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU AET 10000 VARONES E 40/44 1:37:48 0:16:54 1:02:29 0:18:25
2 112 GRANERO, CARLOS PARANA AET 9925 VARONES E 40/44 1:39:03 0:17:13 1:04:06 0:17:43
3 27 BALESTIERI, ROY SANTA FE† AET 8970 VARONES E 40/44 1:54:58 0:20:23 1:11:50 0:22:45
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 36 GIUSTO, ANDRES VICTORIA† AET 10000 VARONES F 45/49 1:35:08 0:17:11 1:00:16 0:17:41
2 141 WAGNER, PABLO CRESPO AET 9090 VARONES F 45/49 1:50:18 0:20:33 1:07:23 0:22:23
3 45 BRAVO, GUSTAVO CAPITAN BERMUDEZ AET 9085 VARONES F 45/49 1:50:23 0:19:56 1:09:10 0:21:17
4 19 RUIZ, ADRIAN LA PAZ AET 8875 VARONES F 45/49 1:53:53 0:22:16 1:06:31 0:25:06
5 18 DEL CASTILLO, CESAR JAVIER CONCORDIA AET 8823 VARONES F 45/49 1:54:45 0:23:07 1:05:54 0:25:45
6 17 MARTINEZ, JULIO VICTORIA AET 7887 VARONES F 45/49 2:10:21 0:24:19 1:19:01 0:27:01
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 130 SAMBAD, ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA AET 10000 VARONES G 50/54 1:51:18 0:22:47 1:05:58 0:22:33
2 107 ALGARA—A, DANIEL ALEJANDRO† VICTORIA AET 9595 VARONES G 50/54 1:58:03 0:22:17 1:08:38 0:27:08
3 75 CASTELUCCI NESTOR DANTE LA PAZ     VARONES G 50/54 2:01:24 0:22:51 1:12:42 0:25:51
4 46 BAZZARELLI, MIGUEL CONCORDIA AET 9043 VARONES G 50/54 2:07:15 0:23:23 1:16:50 0:27:02
5 142 SILVA, JUAN ROBERTO C DEL U AET 8812 VARONES G 50/54 2:11:06 0:24:06 1:21:29 0:25:30
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 87 SCHLEGEL, JACOBO FEDERACION AET 10000 VARONES H 55/59 1:53:28 0:22:44 1:06:01 0:24:43
2 125 LESCANO, SERGIO MARCELO ALBERTO FEDERACION AET 9682 VARONES H 55/59 1:58:46 0:23:28 1:12:05 0:23:13
3 35 BRODER, PEDRO RAUL CERRITO AET 9308 VARONES H 55/59 2:05:00 0:23:26 1:12:04 0:29:30
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 25 PAZ, SIRIO SAN LORENZO AET 10000 VARONES I 60/64 1:56:42 0:22:23 1:10:01 0:24:18
2 50 GRANETTO, JORGE TEODORO† VILLAGUAY AET 9437 VARONES I 60/64 2:06:05 0:22:49 1:20:31 0:22:45
3 49 NONINO, ANTONIO CONCORDIA AET 8055 VARONES I 60/64 2:29:07 0:29:34 1:25:42 0:33:50
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 54 PUET, EDGARDO JOSE VILLA ELISA AET 10000 VARONES J 65/69 2:01:21 0:23:30 1:12:08 0:25:43
2 12 SALAS, MIGUEL C DEL U AET 8719 VARONES J 65/69 2:22:42 0:25:12 1:30:04 0:27:26
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 90 STOPPELLO, JORGE PARANA AET 10000 VARONES K 70/+ 1:39:58 0:32:01 0:48:02 0:19:55
2 73 FAINLAND, SALOMON PUEBLO BELGRANO AET 9935 VARONES K 70/+ 1:41:03 0:29:15 0:53:32 0:18:16
3 82 ULFELDT ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA     VARONES K 70/+ 1:42:34 0:32:12 0:49:12 0:21:10
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 294 BARRETO, SOL MARIA† LA PAZ AET 10000 MUJERES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:26:20 0:24:13 0:46:26 0:15:41
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 297 ALVAREZ, ESTEFANIA AYELEN LA PAZ AET 10000 MUJERES MENORES B 14 1:28:35 0:25:21 0:47:02 0:16:12
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 91 GARAY, ESTEFANIA DIAMANTE AET 10000 MUJERES MTB A 16/30 1:33:41 0:24:22 0:53:39 0:15:39
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 295 WILIEZKO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA CRESPO AET 10000 MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:30:01 0:25:20 0:48:37 0:16:05
2 287 BORDON GENY FEDERACION     MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:31:35 0:24:53 0:52:32 0:14:10
3 250 MONROE, ROSA GRACIELA COLON AET 8544 MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:54:17 0:33:21 0:59:24 0:21:32
  296 FARIAS, ROSANA VICTORIA COLON     MUJERES MTB B 31/+ DNF 0:25:48 - -
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 60 SILVANI MARIA GABRIELA LA PAZ     MUJERES MTB ROD 29 1:21:51 0:22:15 0:45:54 0:13:42
2 133 TORALES, MARIANELA LA PAZ     MUJERES MTB ROD 29 1:37:01 0:28:57 0:50:40 0:17:24
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 84 PALACIO LORENA LA PAZ     MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 1:47:14 0:29:51 0:58:54 0:18:29
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 257 VIVAS, CARLA LA PAZ AET 10000 MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:17:16 0:22:04 0:41:40 0:13:32
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 289 RESCH, SANDRA CRESPO AET 10000 MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:13:19 0:20:33 0:40:06 0:12:40
2 80 PEŮALVER, MARIANA VICTORIA FEDERACION     MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:38:06 0:27:49 0:51:55 0:18:22
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 290 GOMEZ, DELIA ESTER FEDERACION (E.R.) AET 10000 MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:35:57 0:28:33 0:48:52 0:18:32
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 249 CASTELLANO, FERNANDO TOM√°S LA PAZ AET 10000 VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:03:30 0:17:44 0:35:35 0:10:11
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 6 CLIVIO, TOMAS VICTORIA AET 100000 VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 0:58:07 0:16:18 0:31:41 0:10:08
2 270 MANUCCI JOEL OSCAR CERRITO     VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:07:42 0:19:18 0:37:33 0:10:51
3 281 CARABALLO, SIMON LA PAZ     VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:07:56 0:19:24 0:37:25 0:11:07
4 217 CUESTA, GONZALO ROY FORMOSA     VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:10:07 0:21:01 0:37:19 0:11:48
5 268 GOMEZ, LEONEL NICOLAS LA PAZ     VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:10:16 0:18:50 0:39:32 0:11:55
6 284 FERNANDEZ SANTIAGO LA PAZ     VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:10:54 0:19:50 0:38:30 0:12:33
7 126 PALACIO OSMAR LA PAZ     VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:21:18 0:22:25 0:45:17 0:13:36
8 246 TISOCCO, VALENTIN CONCORDIA AET 8185 VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:28:22 0:21:03 0:54:37 0:12:42
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 253 FAVERO, TOMAS† CONCORDIA AET 10000 VARONES MENORES A 15 1:07:32 0:19:47 0:37:04 0:10:41
2 277 CARDOZO, JOSE ALBERTO† LA PAZ AET 9980 VARONES MENORES A 15 1:07:52 0:19:12 0:37:40 0:11:00
3 273 ZAMPEDRI , JULI√°N† FEDERACI√≥N† AET 9840 VARONES MENORES A 15 1:10:12 0:19:59 0:38:50 0:11:23
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 260 GIMENEZ KEVIN LA PAZ     VARONES MENORES B 14 1:10:18 0:19:02 0:39:34 0:11:42
2 251 RUIZ FEDERICO LA PAZ     VARONES MENORES B 14 1:15:17 0:21:42 0:39:59 0:13:37
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 245 CORONEL, FABIO AGUSTIN SAN JOSE AET 10000 VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:09:19 0:18:14 0:39:59 0:11:06
2 286 BRELAZ, TOMAS† SAN JOSE AET 9668 VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:14:51 0:19:04 0:45:03 0:10:44
3 275 FRANCO RAVIOL, MARCOS RICARDO COLON AET 9667 VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:14:52 0:19:06 0:45:01 0:10:45
4 267 VACAFLOR, GONZALO PARANA AET 9607 VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:15:52 0:21:12 0:39:38 0:15:02
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 282 ALBORNOZ, GERARDOZ SEGUI AET 10000 VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:08:12 0:19:00 0:37:52 0:11:21
2 258 CARRIZO, MAURICIO PABLO C DEL U AET 9740 VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:12:32 0:18:40 0:42:15 0:11:37
3 243 ORTIZ ALEXIS LA PAZ     VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:14:18 0:20:38 0:40:15 0:13:25
4 279 SANCHEZ, SERGIO HERNAN SAN JOSE AET 9522 VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:16:10 0:19:09 0:44:58 0:12:03
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 247 GONZALEZ, GUALBERTO ISAAC SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO AET 10000 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:10:56 0:19:29 0:38:43 0:12:44
2 298 FERNANDEZ JULIO LA PAZ     VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:22:57 0:22:42 0:44:29 0:15:45
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 271 MARINO, VILLALBA FELICIANO AET 10000 VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:04:37 0:16:38 0:37:41 0:10:18
2 291 ALVAREZ, MAXI LA PAZ AET 9777 VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:08:20 0:19:22 0:37:25 0:11:32
3 118 SOTELO, ALEJANDRO LA PAZ AET 9639 VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:10:38 0:20:10 0:38:05 0:12:23
4 138 CASTELLANO ENZO LA PAZ     VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:11:50 0:20:16 0:37:55 0:13:39
5 262 FRIAS , LEONARDO LA PAZ     VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:14:10 0:19:28 0:38:50 0:15:52
6 288 LAROCCA BRUNO LA PAZ     VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:19:08 0:21:51 0:42:05 0:15:12
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 272 LOMBARDO, MAURO C DEL U AET 10000 VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:03:54 0:17:45 0:35:39 0:10:30
2 266 SUCCETTI , LEONARDO COL√≥N† AET 9876 VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:05:58 0:17:46 0:37:04 0:11:08
3 10 ALIENDRO, JOSE IGNACIO† VICTORIA AET 9624 VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:10:10 0:19:44 0:38:35 0:11:51
4 254 LEZCANO, GONZALO GERMAN VILLA ELISA AET 9562 VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:11:12 0:22:09 0:33:53 0:15:10
5 111 BERALES, GERMAN LA PAZ     VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:13:22 0:22:12 0:36:12 0:14:59
6 292 ACEVEDO, MAURO LA PAZ† AET 9264 VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:16:10 0:21:48 0:39:57 0:14:25
7 278 OCCHI, FEDERICO VICTORIA AET 8817 VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:23:37 0:23:43 0:43:57 0:15:56
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 263 FERREYRA, PABLO VILLA ELISA AET 10000 VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:04:43 0:17:09 0:37:14 0:10:20
2 264 ZALAZAR, MANUEL GERMAN VILLA ELISA AET 9815 VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:07:48 0:19:14 0:37:32 0:11:01
3 265 DEL RIO, JAVIER† COLON AET 9813 VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:07:50 0:19:33 0:37:16 0:11:02
4 248 GREGORUTTI, GUSTAVO CRESPO AET 9521 VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:12:42 0:21:43 0:36:34 0:14:25
5 102 CARRICARTE, TOMAS J C. DEL URUGUAY AET 9267 VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:16:56 0:22:34 0:41:03 0:13:19
6 55 MEDINA CLAUDIO LA PAZ     VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:16:58 0:22:46 0:40:00 0:14:12
7 61 RETAMAR CRISTIAN LA PAZ     VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:20:59 0:21:27 0:44:26 0:15:06
8 274 GARCIA, WALDO FERNAN FEDERACION AET 8793 VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:24:50 0:24:57 0:44:35 0:15:17
9 285 BOUCHET, SEBASTIAN GERARDO FEDERACIóN AET 8339 VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:32:24 0:29:04 0:44:41 0:18:39
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 204 BRITTES, LUIS MARIA LA PAZ     VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:10:31 0:19:54 0:38:42 0:11:56
2 299 GILES, GABRIEL C DEL U AET 10000 VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:12:22 0:21:56 0:36:58 0:13:28
3 244 CUESTA, PABLO FORMOSA     VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:17:21 0:23:16 0:39:39 0:14:26
4 57 MARTIN, EDUARDO LA PAZ     VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:22:02 0:24:33 0:42:22 0:15:07
5 293 ARAMAYO, JORGE LUIS COLON AET 9001 VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:29:01 0:24:49 0:48:19 0:15:53
6 41 RIVERA, EMILIO SANTO TOME AET 8829 VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:31:53 0:28:19 0:45:42 0:17:52
7 276 MARTIN, WALTER LA PAZ     VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:34:04 0:26:47 0:51:13 0:16:03

 



  Facebook Cronomet