CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON 10 KM EL DIARIO

(PARANA, 25/05/2014)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 248 SALUZZIO CRISTINA PARANA MUJERES A - 20 A 24 00:49:24
2 11 CORDOBA FATIMA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJERES A - 20 A 24 00:50:58
3 290 METIVIE SOLANGE PARANA MUJERES A - 20 A 24 00:51:18
4 149 TIZZONI CHIARA PARANA MUJERES A - 20 A 24 00:53:57
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 130 LESA DANA PARANA MUJERES B - 25 A 29 00:37:04
2 194 ABUD GALA BERENICE  PARANá MUJERES B - 25 A 29 01:10:43
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 138 AVILA LIDIA NOGOYA MUJERES C - 30 A 34 00:39:30
2 222 MOINE MARIA LAURA PARANA MUJERES C - 30 A 34 00:44:33
3 132 CEDERMAZ MARIA FLORENCIA PARANá MUJERES C - 30 A 34 00:56:06
4 200 VARISCO MARIEL PARANÁ MUJERES C - 30 A 34 01:02:06
5 299 DEUSA CECILIA PARANA MUJERES C - 30 A 34 01:03:32
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 278 CARUSSI LORENA PARANA MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:36:14
2 170 MARTINEZ SANDRA PARANá MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:40:06
3 237 MARTIN DUFRANC BETTINA PARANA MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:42:14
4 270 MESQUIDA NOELIA MABEL PARANA MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:45:29
5 18 GALIUSSI ROMINA PARANA MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:45:46
6 276 MARTIN LORENA PARANA  MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:46:50
7 203 MARTINEZ ERIKA PARANá MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:47:20
8 256 MILOCCO ALEJANDRA PARANA MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:53:43
9 293 SANTINI MARIELA PARANA MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:53:50
10 259 ALMEIDA ROMINA PARANA MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:53:51
11 262 FAVRAT MARIA CANDELARIA PARANA MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:54:10
12 268 GUERRA MELINA PARANA MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:55:10
13 187 PEREZ MARIA ELENA PARANA MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:58:41
14 273 SIMOINE VIVIANA  GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:59:29
15 4 GARAYALDE SABRINA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJERES D - 35 A 39 01:00:16
  180 ROMERO GISELA PARANA MUJERES D - 35 A 39 DNF
  208 CHAPINO MARIA ROSANA PARANA MUJERES D - 35 A 39 DNF
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 250 MINNI SILVINA PARANA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:44:46
2 166 SUAREZ MONICA ALEJANDRA PARANÁ MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:44:52
3 220 AGUIAR MONICA SILVINA GENERAL RAMÍREZ MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:45:07
4 65 CAMPOS MONICA BEATRIZ VICTORIA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:46:06
5 264 MOINE MARIA VERONICA PARANA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:46:36
6 103 QUINTANA CRISTINA LAPAZ MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:46:48
7 118 PASTRE MARIA EUGENIA VIALE MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:46:48
8 192 CORTESI GRACIELA PARANA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:48:38
9 258 LOPEZ  ALEJANDRA PATRICIA PARANA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:49:47
10 263 JACOBO PATRICIA LA PAZ MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:51:03
11 134 BELIZ HEBE LA PAZ MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:51:31
12 213 ORLANDO ANDREA PARANA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:51:55
13 25 HOJMAN ESTER PARANA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:53:59
14 279 UNER VIOLETA PARANA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:54:00
15 124 QUEVEDO NATALIA PARANA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:54:16
16 115 RUBANO ANDREA PARANA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:55:17
17 153 SULMAISTER ANALIA  PARANA  MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:56:30
18 175 KAPP ADRIANA ALEJANDRA PARANA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:56:31
19 193 BARON MARIELA PARANA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:56:31
20 284 COLLAUD LILIANA PARANA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:57:22
21 300 GIROD NANCI ESPERANZA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:58:00
22 144 GARCIA ARACELIS GRAL RAMIREZ MUJERES E - 40 A 44 01:00:16
23 197 LAFATA DESIO MA. DEL MAR PARANA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 01:02:07
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 151 MORONI LILIANA PARANA MUJERES F - 45 A 49 00:45:34
2 254 QUINTANA GRACIELA LA PAZ MUJERES F - 45 A 49 00:52:28
3 150 VICENTIN MONICA ALEJANDRA SANTA FE MUJERES F - 45 A 49 00:53:03
4 247 GAN ANDREA PARANá MUJERES F - 45 A 49 00:53:06
5 292 GAINZA ANALIA PARANA MUJERES F - 45 A 49 00:59:25
6 265 AGUIRRE MARISA DANIELA SANTA FE MUJERES F - 45 A 49 01:01:51
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 252 LANZI MONICA PARANA MUJERES G - 50 A 54 00:47:18
2 169 VALOTTO SILVIA PARANA MUJERES G - 50 A 54 00:53:01
3 152 CERRUDO JUANA SAN BENITO  MUJERES G - 50 A 54 00:53:16
4 195 FALCONIER PERLA GUADALUPE PARANA MUJERES G - 50 A 54 00:57:07
5 146 BARSANTI LAURA  PARANA MUJERES G - 50 A 54 00:58:04
6 281 CEBALLOS GABRIELA MARIA DEL CARMEN PARANA MUJERES G - 50 A 54 01:11:05
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 183 OTEGUI MARTA VICTORIA  MUJERES H - 55 A 59 00:50:20
2 186 BOTTAZZI, YOLANDA PARANA MUJERES H - 55 A 59 00:51:24
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
  171 DITOMASO ELSA MARIA  PARANA MUJERES I - 60 A 64 DNF
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 242 MOLINA GUALBERTO MARCOS  PARANÁ VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:31:49
2 184 CAMILION JUAN MANUEL MARIA GRANDE VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:35:16
3 241 MARTINA LUIS MARIA GRANDE VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:36:32
4 120 FLOCCO LOBATO IVÁN ANDRÉS CRESPO VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:39:21
5 139 VILLAGRA NAHUEL PARANÁ VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:39:24
6 157 ESEYZA  GABINO PARANá VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:39:50
7 121 ROMERO HUGO NICOLAS SANTA FE VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:43:25
8 198 MARZIALI MAXIMILIANO PARANA VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:46:04
9 32 ROSENBROCK NAHUEL CERRITO VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:47:48
10 229 BAIGORRIA JOSÉ FRANCISCO PARANÁ VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:48:25
11 218 BLOJ EZEQUIEL PARANá VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:48:33
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 111 JACOB WALTER  CRESPO VARONES B - 25 A 29 00:33:12
2 58 TORRES ARIEL ALEJANDRO VIALE VARONES B - 25 A 29 00:38:22
3 244 MORRONE  LEANDRO PARANA VARONES B - 25 A 29 00:39:41
4 114 SENRA  MARIANO PARANÁ VARONES B - 25 A 29 00:41:29
5 104 MUñOZ MAXIMILIANO EZEQUIEL PARANA VARONES B - 25 A 29 00:43:58
6 289 MIñO GUILLERMO PARANá VARONES B - 25 A 29 00:48:25
7 274 GAMBOA MAURO ESPERANZA VARONES B - 25 A 29 00:48:38
8 185 LOPEZ JAVIER PARANá VARONES B - 25 A 29 00:50:28
9 81 ANDERSEN LUIS EDUARDO PARANA VARONES B - 25 A 29 00:52:09
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 275 LINDT JORGE JAVIER FEDERAL VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:32:36
2 78 ALTAMIRANO ANDRES ESTEBAN VILLAGUAY VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:33:45
3 266 ASCUA MARCELO JUAN  NOGOYA VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:35:24
4 113 MINGO SANTIAGO LA PAZ VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:38:12
5 110 RETAMAR RAMIRO  PARANA VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:39:07
6 158 YASSE DAMIAN MAURICIO PARANA VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:39:42
7 277 ALZAMENDI JUAN MANUEL  PARANá VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:40:30
8 145 RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO HORACIO ROSARIO DEL TALA VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:41:46
9 136 PAULON JUAN PABLO SANTA FE VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:43:47
10 162 BOTTA RAMIRO PARANA VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:43:54
11 161 CASTAñEDA HERNAN DANIEL PARANA VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:44:56
12 102 CHURRUARIN IGNACIO  PARANá VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:46:47
13 131 VENTURINI MAXIMILIANO S.A PARANA VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:47:05
14 127 LUNA ANDRES PABLO ROSARIO VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:47:57
15 214 RABBIA JUAN ANDRES PARANA  VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:48:36
16 291 AGUIAR GUILLERMO PARANA VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:49:44
17 179 BIDART  GERONIMO ENRIQUE PARANA VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:50:34
18 261 SADABA CRISTIAN PARANA VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:53:18
19 238 DE TORRES JUAN  PARANA VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:53:46
20 234 CHORT ANDRES PARANA VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:55:15
21 206 ESCOUBUE MATIAS PARANA VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:55:53
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 282 BERISSO JORGE RAUL NOGOYá VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:32:44
2 159 GODOY MARIO LA PAZ VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:33:13
3 211 TASSANO JUAN MANUEL ROSARIO VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:34:45
4 33 RODRIGUEZ FACUNDO WALTER RAMIREZ VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:35:35
5 105 LEGUIZA SERGIO SAN BENITO VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:37:38
6 201 PIANI LEOPOLDO PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:38:09
7 231 TRIPODI GERARDO PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:39:00
8 243 LUCIANI EXEQUIEL IGNACIO PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:41:51
9 196 SOSA ARIEL JOSE FERNANDO PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:44:57
10 156 ROSSI NICOLAS PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:45:39
11 128 ASCUA  RAMON ANGEL GENERAL RAMIREZ VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:45:51
12 116 SOSA HECTOR ALCIDES PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:46:28
13 202 DORIGO  MARTIN OSCAR PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:47:16
14 137 CALVETTI MAXIMILIANO SAN BENITO VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:48:40
15 272 ARESSI PABLO MARTIN PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:49:12
16 108 ALEGRO ANDRES LUCIANO PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:49:13
17 36 LEINEKER PABLO PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:51:04
18 257 FIRPO GASTON PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:51:20
19 177 MIÑO DIEGO LUIS PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:51:46
20 288 COLOMBANI MARCELO DANIEL PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:52:10
21 251 RODRIGUEZ RAMIRO PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:53:16
22 287 VIOLA HERNAN PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:55:36
23 228 RECA JAVIER OSCAR PARANá VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:55:54
24 217 PONCE RUBEN DARIO PARANá VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:59:23
25 190 SOLARI SEBASTIáN PARANá VARONES D - 35 A 39 01:11:23
  154 ARELLANO DIEGO PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 DNF
  296 MACARONE ARIEL PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 DNF
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 UNER ELIAS PARANA VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:31:50
2 207 CARUSSI JUAN PABLO PARANA VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:34:17
3 141 GRANERO CARLOS ALBERTO PARANA VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:36:32
4 87 FISCHER MIGUEL ANGEL PARANA VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:40:31
5 280 FISCHER MARIO PARANA VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:45:06
6 165 ROSALES JUAN O PARANA  VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:45:19
7 143 PUCHETA LEANDRO PARANA VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:45:22
8 232 SPUCCHES CARLOS LA PAZ VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:45:27
9 286 FERRARI FERNANDO PARANA VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:45:46
10 155 CORNAGO GONZALO NOGOYA VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:46:28
11 163 PIANI JAVIER PARANA VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:46:50
12 236 GRINOVERO MARIANO ANDRES VIALE VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:49:36
13 133 TORRIANI LAUTARO M. GENERAL RAMIREZ VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:50:10
14 181 SOSA JAVIER  PARANA VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:50:50
15 176 GIECO HUGO ROMAN  VIALE VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:51:14
16 140 SALAS GONZALO PARANA VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:53:02
17 246 GOMEZ MARTIN ALBERTO PARANA VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:54:57
18 167 SOLARI PABLO PARANá VARONES E - 40 A 44 01:00:03
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 245 LEYES JUAN ALBERTO PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:36:58
2 209 ROSALES RAFAEL PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:38:03
3 164 REHLING  RUBEN ESPERANZA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:38:43
4 173 WARSHAVSKY  GABRIEL ADRIAN PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:39:07
5 101 VILLANUEVA CARLOS PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:39:28
6 235 ROMERO  HUGO ALFREDO SANTA FE VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:40:12
7 6 VENTUROTTI CARLOS MARIA PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:41:27
8 283 ISLA ALEJANDRO PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:42:54
9 212 BARRIONUEVO HORACIO OSCAR PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:43:53
10 168 DIAZ ALEJANDRO PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:44:32
11 174 YUGDAR TOFALO GUSTAVO RAMON PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:45:47
12 205 MIGUELES JULIO CESAR SAN SALVADOR VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:45:49
13 106 ESCANES GUILLERMO  PARANá  VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:46:12
14 253 VIVOT FERNANDO PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:47:21
15 135 GALIUSSI JOSE LUIS PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:49:07
16 126 RAGGIO ADOLFO PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:51:38
17 119 BARRIOS ERNESTO PASCUAL GENERAL RAMIREZ VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:52:27
18 249 BAGLIETTO JUAN MANUEL PARANá VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:55:03
19 210 ALCAIN ALEJANDRO PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:58:55
20 189 FRADKIN GUSTAVO A. PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 01:02:08
  182 MORA MORA CRISTIAN COLOMBIA VARONES F - 45 A 49 DNF
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 239 FRANZEN LUIS ESPERANZA VARONES G - 50 A 54 00:38:29
2 267 GAMBOA DANIEL ESPERANZA VARONES G - 50 A 54 00:39:52
3 271 WILHELM SERGIO EDGARDO GALARZA VARONES G - 50 A 54 00:42:24
4 225 MUÑOZ DANIEL EDGARDO PARANA  VARONES G - 50 A 54 00:47:36
5 122 HERTEL  RAUL  ALBERTO PARANA VARONES G - 50 A 54 00:47:46
6 223 LOPEZ SALVADOR ANGEL PARANA VARONES G - 50 A 54 00:47:53
7 188 MOYA JUSTO RICARDO PARANA VARONES G - 50 A 54 00:50:01
8 227 FLORY LEONARDO PARANA VARONES G - 50 A 54 00:52:35
9 269 CABROL OSVALDO  RAUL PARANA VARONES G - 50 A 54 00:53:58
10 117 CERRUDO DARIO PARANA VARONES G - 50 A 54 00:55:37
11 129 ABUD  GUSTAVO ROBERTO PARANá VARONES G - 50 A 54 00:58:31
  191 BALCAR SERGIO MIGUEL PARANA VARONES G - 50 A 54 DNF
  215 CORDOBA  MILLAN SANTA FE VARONES G - 50 A 54 DNF
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 160 MOREYRA CARLOS MARIA GRANDE VARONES H - 55 A 59 00:43:23
2 233 MUñOZ OSVALDO VICTORIANO PARANá VARONES H - 55 A 59 00:44:15
3 285 DURO RUBEN PARANA VARONES H - 55 A 59 00:46:41
4 125 RODRIGUEZ ARIEL VICTORIA  VARONES H - 55 A 59 00:52:45
  240 COKY CARLOS ALBERTO  PARANA VARONES H - 55 A 59 DNF
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 297 LIMA FAUSTINO FEDERAL VARONES I - 60 A 64 00:40:59
2 226 RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO MAXINO VILLAGUAY VARONES I - 60 A 64 00:41:44
3 260 SAN MIGUEL JORGE ROSARIO VARONES I - 60 A 64 00:42:48
4 199 NUÑEZ ALFREDO OSCAR PARANA VARONES I - 60 A 64 00:43:28
5 295 GRINóVERO ALDO VIALE VARONES I - 60 A 64 00:46:10
6 219 CHIAVARO RICARDO PARANA VARONES I - 60 A 64 00:55:48
7 294 MINNI RICARDO PEDRO PARANA VARONES I - 60 A 64 01:01:39
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 112 GODOY JUSTO EDUARDO PARANA VARONES J - 65 A 69 00:43:19
2 255 GOMEZ RAUL PARANA VARONES J - 65 A 69 00:47:03
3 172 PERALTA HUGO HECTOR  PARANA VARONES J - 65 A 69 00:53:15
4 55 LISCHET MARCELO PARANA VARONES J - 65 A 69 00:54:11
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 109 ZARATE ISMAEL PARANA VARONES K - 70 A 74 00:53:27
2 123 STOPPELLO JORGE OSCAR PARANA VARONES K - 70 A 74 01:04:27

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet