CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON 10 KM EL DIARIO

(PARANA, 25/05/2014)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 10 KM

POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 278 CARUSSI LORENA PARANA MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:36:14
2 130 LESA DANA PARANA MUJERES B - 25 A 29 00:37:04
3 138 AVILA LIDIA NOGOYA MUJERES C - 30 A 34 00:39:30
4 170 MARTINEZ SANDRA PARANá MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:40:06
5 237 MARTIN DUFRANC BETTINA PARANA MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:42:14
6 222 MOINE MARIA LAURA PARANA MUJERES C - 30 A 34 00:44:33
7 250 MINNI SILVINA PARANA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:44:46
8 166 SUAREZ MONICA ALEJANDRA PARANÁ MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:44:52
9 220 AGUIAR MONICA SILVINA GENERAL RAMÍREZ MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:45:07
10 270 MESQUIDA NOELIA MABEL PARANA MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:45:29
11 151 MORONI LILIANA PARANA MUJERES F - 45 A 49 00:45:34
12 18 GALIUSSI ROMINA PARANA MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:45:46
13 65 CAMPOS MONICA BEATRIZ VICTORIA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:46:06
14 264 MOINE MARIA VERONICA PARANA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:46:36
15 103 QUINTANA CRISTINA LAPAZ MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:46:48
16 118 PASTRE MARIA EUGENIA VIALE MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:46:48
17 276 MARTIN LORENA PARANA  MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:46:50
18 252 LANZI MONICA PARANA MUJERES G - 50 A 54 00:47:18
19 203 MARTINEZ ERIKA PARANá MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:47:20
20 192 CORTESI GRACIELA PARANA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:48:38
21 248 SALUZZIO CRISTINA PARANA MUJERES A - 20 A 24 00:49:24
22 258 LOPEZ  ALEJANDRA PATRICIA PARANA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:49:47
23 183 OTEGUI MARTA VICTORIA  MUJERES H - 55 A 59 00:50:20
24 11 CORDOBA FATIMA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJERES A - 20 A 24 00:50:58
25 263 JACOBO PATRICIA LA PAZ MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:51:03
26 290 METIVIE SOLANGE PARANA MUJERES A - 20 A 24 00:51:18
27 186 BOTTAZZI, YOLANDA PARANA MUJERES H - 55 A 59 00:51:24
28 134 BELIZ HEBE LA PAZ MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:51:31
29 213 ORLANDO ANDREA PARANA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:51:55
30 254 QUINTANA GRACIELA LA PAZ MUJERES F - 45 A 49 00:52:28
31 169 VALOTTO SILVIA PARANA MUJERES G - 50 A 54 00:53:01
32 150 VICENTIN MONICA ALEJANDRA SANTA FE MUJERES F - 45 A 49 00:53:03
33 247 GAN ANDREA PARANá MUJERES F - 45 A 49 00:53:06
34 152 CERRUDO JUANA SAN BENITO  MUJERES G - 50 A 54 00:53:16
35 256 MILOCCO ALEJANDRA PARANA MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:53:43
36 293 SANTINI MARIELA PARANA MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:53:50
37 259 ALMEIDA ROMINA PARANA MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:53:51
38 149 TIZZONI CHIARA PARANA MUJERES A - 20 A 24 00:53:57
39 25 HOJMAN ESTER PARANA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:53:59
40 279 UNER VIOLETA PARANA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:54:00
41 262 FAVRAT MARIA CANDELARIA PARANA MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:54:10
42 124 QUEVEDO NATALIA PARANA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:54:16
43 268 GUERRA MELINA PARANA MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:55:10
44 115 RUBANO ANDREA PARANA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:55:17
45 132 CEDERMAZ MARIA FLORENCIA PARANá MUJERES C - 30 A 34 00:56:06
46 153 SULMAISTER ANALIA  PARANA  MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:56:30
47 175 KAPP ADRIANA ALEJANDRA PARANA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:56:31
48 193 BARON MARIELA PARANA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:56:31
49 195 FALCONIER PERLA GUADALUPE PARANA MUJERES G - 50 A 54 00:57:07
50 284 COLLAUD LILIANA PARANA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:57:22
51 300 GIROD NANCI ESPERANZA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 00:58:00
52 146 BARSANTI LAURA  PARANA MUJERES G - 50 A 54 00:58:04
53 187 PEREZ MARIA ELENA PARANA MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:58:41
54 292 GAINZA ANALIA PARANA MUJERES F - 45 A 49 00:59:25
55 273 SIMOINE VIVIANA  GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJERES D - 35 A 39 00:59:29
56 4 GARAYALDE SABRINA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJERES D - 35 A 39 01:00:16
57 144 GARCIA ARACELIS GRAL RAMIREZ MUJERES E - 40 A 44 01:00:16
58 265 AGUIRRE MARISA DANIELA SANTA FE MUJERES F - 45 A 49 01:01:51
59 200 VARISCO MARIEL PARANÁ MUJERES C - 30 A 34 01:02:06
60 197 LAFATA DESIO MA. DEL MAR PARANA MUJERES E - 40 A 44 01:02:07
61 299 DEUSA CECILIA PARANA MUJERES C - 30 A 34 01:03:32
62 194 ABUD GALA BERENICE  PARANá MUJERES B - 25 A 29 01:10:43
63 281 CEBALLOS GABRIELA MARIA DEL CARMEN PARANA MUJERES G - 50 A 54 01:11:05
  171 DITOMASO ELSA MARIA  PARANA MUJERES I - 60 A 64 DNF
  180 ROMERO GISELA PARANA MUJERES D - 35 A 39 DNF
  208 CHAPINO MARIA ROSANA PARANA MUJERES D - 35 A 39 DNF
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 242 MOLINA GUALBERTO MARCOS  PARANÁ VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:31:49
2 1 UNER ELIAS PARANA VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:31:50
3 275 LINDT JORGE JAVIER FEDERAL VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:32:36
4 282 BERISSO JORGE RAUL NOGOYá VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:32:44
5 111 JACOB WALTER  CRESPO VARONES B - 25 A 29 00:33:12
6 159 GODOY MARIO LA PAZ VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:33:13
7 78 ALTAMIRANO ANDRES ESTEBAN VILLAGUAY VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:33:45
8 207 CARUSSI JUAN PABLO PARANA VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:34:17
9 211 TASSANO JUAN MANUEL ROSARIO VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:34:45
10 184 CAMILION JUAN MANUEL MARIA GRANDE VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:35:16
11 266 ASCUA MARCELO JUAN  NOGOYA VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:35:24
12 33 RODRIGUEZ FACUNDO WALTER RAMIREZ VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:35:35
13 141 GRANERO CARLOS ALBERTO PARANA VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:36:32
14 241 MARTINA LUIS MARIA GRANDE VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:36:32
15 245 LEYES JUAN ALBERTO PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:36:58
16 105 LEGUIZA SERGIO SAN BENITO VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:37:38
17 209 ROSALES RAFAEL PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:38:03
18 201 PIANI LEOPOLDO PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:38:09
19 113 MINGO SANTIAGO LA PAZ VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:38:12
20 58 TORRES ARIEL ALEJANDRO VIALE VARONES B - 25 A 29 00:38:22
21 239 FRANZEN LUIS ESPERANZA VARONES G - 50 A 54 00:38:29
22 164 REHLING  RUBEN ESPERANZA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:38:43
23 231 TRIPODI GERARDO PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:39:00
24 110 RETAMAR RAMIRO  PARANA VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:39:07
25 173 WARSHAVSKY  GABRIEL ADRIAN PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:39:07
26 120 FLOCCO LOBATO IVÁN ANDRÉS CRESPO VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:39:21
27 139 VILLAGRA NAHUEL PARANÁ VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:39:24
28 101 VILLANUEVA CARLOS PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:39:28
29 244 MORRONE  LEANDRO PARANA VARONES B - 25 A 29 00:39:41
30 158 YASSE DAMIAN MAURICIO PARANA VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:39:42
31 157 ESEYZA  GABINO PARANá VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:39:50
32 267 GAMBOA DANIEL ESPERANZA VARONES G - 50 A 54 00:39:52
33 235 ROMERO  HUGO ALFREDO SANTA FE VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:40:12
34 277 ALZAMENDI JUAN MANUEL  PARANá VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:40:30
35 87 FISCHER MIGUEL ANGEL PARANA VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:40:31
36 297 LIMA FAUSTINO FEDERAL VARONES I - 60 A 64 00:40:59
37 6 VENTUROTTI CARLOS MARIA PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:41:27
38 114 SENRA  MARIANO PARANÁ VARONES B - 25 A 29 00:41:29
39 226 RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO MAXINO VILLAGUAY VARONES I - 60 A 64 00:41:44
40 145 RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO HORACIO ROSARIO DEL TALA VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:41:46
41 243 LUCIANI EXEQUIEL IGNACIO PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:41:51
42 271 WILHELM SERGIO EDGARDO GALARZA VARONES G - 50 A 54 00:42:24
43 260 SAN MIGUEL JORGE ROSARIO VARONES I - 60 A 64 00:42:48
44 283 ISLA ALEJANDRO PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:42:54
45 112 GODOY JUSTO EDUARDO PARANA VARONES J - 65 A 69 00:43:19
46 160 MOREYRA CARLOS MARIA GRANDE VARONES H - 55 A 59 00:43:23
47 121 ROMERO HUGO NICOLAS SANTA FE VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:43:25
48 199 NUÑEZ ALFREDO OSCAR PARANA VARONES I - 60 A 64 00:43:28
49 136 PAULON JUAN PABLO SANTA FE VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:43:47
50 212 BARRIONUEVO HORACIO OSCAR PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:43:53
51 162 BOTTA RAMIRO PARANA VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:43:54
52 104 MUñOZ MAXIMILIANO EZEQUIEL PARANA VARONES B - 25 A 29 00:43:58
53 233 MUñOZ OSVALDO VICTORIANO PARANá VARONES H - 55 A 59 00:44:15
54 168 DIAZ ALEJANDRO PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:44:32
55 161 CASTAñEDA HERNAN DANIEL PARANA VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:44:56
56 196 SOSA ARIEL JOSE FERNANDO PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:44:57
57 280 FISCHER MARIO PARANA VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:45:06
58 165 ROSALES JUAN O PARANA  VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:45:19
59 143 PUCHETA LEANDRO PARANA VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:45:22
60 232 SPUCCHES CARLOS LA PAZ VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:45:27
61 156 ROSSI NICOLAS PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:45:39
62 286 FERRARI FERNANDO PARANA VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:45:46
63 174 YUGDAR TOFALO GUSTAVO RAMON PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:45:47
64 205 MIGUELES JULIO CESAR SAN SALVADOR VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:45:49
65 128 ASCUA  RAMON ANGEL GENERAL RAMIREZ VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:45:51
66 198 MARZIALI MAXIMILIANO PARANA VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:46:04
67 295 GRINóVERO ALDO VIALE VARONES I - 60 A 64 00:46:10
68 106 ESCANES GUILLERMO  PARANá  VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:46:12
69 116 SOSA HECTOR ALCIDES PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:46:28
70 155 CORNAGO GONZALO NOGOYA VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:46:28
71 285 DURO RUBEN PARANA VARONES H - 55 A 59 00:46:41
72 102 CHURRUARIN IGNACIO  PARANá VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:46:47
73 163 PIANI JAVIER PARANA VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:46:50
74 255 GOMEZ RAUL PARANA VARONES J - 65 A 69 00:47:03
75 131 VENTURINI MAXIMILIANO S.A PARANA VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:47:05
76 202 DORIGO  MARTIN OSCAR PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:47:16
77 253 VIVOT FERNANDO PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:47:21
78 225 MUÑOZ DANIEL EDGARDO PARANA  VARONES G - 50 A 54 00:47:36
79 122 HERTEL  RAUL  ALBERTO PARANA VARONES G - 50 A 54 00:47:46
80 32 ROSENBROCK NAHUEL CERRITO VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:47:48
81 223 LOPEZ SALVADOR ANGEL PARANA VARONES G - 50 A 54 00:47:53
82 127 LUNA ANDRES PABLO ROSARIO VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:47:57
83 229 BAIGORRIA JOSÉ FRANCISCO PARANÁ VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:48:25
84 289 MIñO GUILLERMO PARANá VARONES B - 25 A 29 00:48:25
85 218 BLOJ EZEQUIEL PARANá VARONES A - 20 A 24 00:48:33
86 214 RABBIA JUAN ANDRES PARANA  VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:48:36
87 274 GAMBOA MAURO ESPERANZA VARONES B - 25 A 29 00:48:38
88 137 CALVETTI MAXIMILIANO SAN BENITO VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:48:40
89 135 GALIUSSI JOSE LUIS PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:49:07
90 272 ARESSI PABLO MARTIN PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:49:12
91 108 ALEGRO ANDRES LUCIANO PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:49:13
92 236 GRINOVERO MARIANO ANDRES VIALE VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:49:36
93 291 AGUIAR GUILLERMO PARANA VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:49:44
94 188 MOYA JUSTO RICARDO PARANA VARONES G - 50 A 54 00:50:01
95 133 TORRIANI LAUTARO M. GENERAL RAMIREZ VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:50:10
96 185 LOPEZ JAVIER PARANá VARONES B - 25 A 29 00:50:28
97 179 BIDART  GERONIMO ENRIQUE PARANA VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:50:34
98 181 SOSA JAVIER  PARANA VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:50:50
99 36 LEINEKER PABLO PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:51:04
100 176 GIECO HUGO ROMAN  VIALE VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:51:14
101 257 FIRPO GASTON PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:51:20
102 126 RAGGIO ADOLFO PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:51:38
103 177 MIÑO DIEGO LUIS PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:51:46
104 81 ANDERSEN LUIS EDUARDO PARANA VARONES B - 25 A 29 00:52:09
105 288 COLOMBANI MARCELO DANIEL PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:52:10
106 119 BARRIOS ERNESTO PASCUAL GENERAL RAMIREZ VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:52:27
107 227 FLORY LEONARDO PARANA VARONES G - 50 A 54 00:52:35
108 125 RODRIGUEZ ARIEL VICTORIA  VARONES H - 55 A 59 00:52:45
109 140 SALAS GONZALO PARANA VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:53:02
110 172 PERALTA HUGO HECTOR  PARANA VARONES J - 65 A 69 00:53:15
111 251 RODRIGUEZ RAMIRO PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:53:16
112 261 SADABA CRISTIAN PARANA VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:53:18
113 109 ZARATE ISMAEL PARANA VARONES K - 70 A 74 00:53:27
114 238 DE TORRES JUAN  PARANA VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:53:46
115 269 CABROL OSVALDO  RAUL PARANA VARONES G - 50 A 54 00:53:58
116 55 LISCHET MARCELO PARANA VARONES J - 65 A 69 00:54:11
117 246 GOMEZ MARTIN ALBERTO PARANA VARONES E - 40 A 44 00:54:57
118 249 BAGLIETTO JUAN MANUEL PARANá VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:55:03
119 234 CHORT ANDRES PARANA VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:55:15
120 287 VIOLA HERNAN PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:55:36
121 117 CERRUDO DARIO PARANA VARONES G - 50 A 54 00:55:37
122 219 CHIAVARO RICARDO PARANA VARONES I - 60 A 64 00:55:48
123 206 ESCOUBUE MATIAS PARANA VARONES C - 30 A 34 00:55:53
124 228 RECA JAVIER OSCAR PARANá VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:55:54
125 129 ABUD  GUSTAVO ROBERTO PARANá VARONES G - 50 A 54 00:58:31
126 210 ALCAIN ALEJANDRO PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 00:58:55
127 217 PONCE RUBEN DARIO PARANá VARONES D - 35 A 39 00:59:23
128 167 SOLARI PABLO PARANá VARONES E - 40 A 44 01:00:03
129 294 MINNI RICARDO PEDRO PARANA VARONES I - 60 A 64 01:01:39
130 189 FRADKIN GUSTAVO A. PARANA VARONES F - 45 A 49 01:02:08
131 123 STOPPELLO JORGE OSCAR PARANA VARONES K - 70 A 74 01:04:27
132 190 SOLARI SEBASTIáN PARANá VARONES D - 35 A 39 01:11:23
  154 ARELLANO DIEGO PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 DNF
  182 MORA MORA CRISTIAN COLOMBIA VARONES F - 45 A 49 DNF
  191 BALCAR SERGIO MIGUEL PARANA VARONES G - 50 A 54 DNF
  215 CORDOBA  MILLAN SANTA FE VARONES G - 50 A 54 DNF
  240 COKY CARLOS ALBERTO  PARANA VARONES H - 55 A 59 DNF
  296 MACARONE ARIEL PARANA VARONES D - 35 A 39 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet