CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON SOLIDARIA FARMAR

(CORRIENTES, 07/09/2019)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO CTROL 1 CTROL 2
1 171 MARTINEZ, MARIA EUGENIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:35:32 0:07:57 0:25:52
2 245 DEFAGOT, EVANGELINA MIREYA VILLA ANGELA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:38:48 0:08:08 0:27:55
3 257 MERLO, GABRIELA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 0:39:34 0:09:02 0:29:04
4 93 PEREZ YACUZZI, MARILYN ADRIANA† CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:41:43 0:09:35 0:30:37
5 167 MITOIRE, ERIKA JAZMIN RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:41:51 0:09:13 0:30:36
6 74 BENITEZ, VALERIA ADRIANA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 0:41:59 0:09:29 0:30:32
7 53 RAMIREZ, VERONICA ALEJANDRA† SANTA ANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 0:42:28 0:09:26 0:30:40
8 255 PESCE, ROSA VANINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:43:43 0:09:35 0:31:27
9 227 FRANCO, KATIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:44:02 0:09:27 0:31:41
10 119 GAUNA, MONICA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:44:23 0:09:31 0:32:05
11 223 DE OLIVERA, SELENE SOLEDAD CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 0:44:23 0:10:00 0:32:18
12 75 SOSA, BLANCA ESTER BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 51/60 0:44:32 0:10:12 0:32:29
13 200 SOLIS, JOHANA BELLA VISTA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 0:45:05 0:32:43 0:32:43
14 115 NAVARRO, ADRIANA LUCIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:45:40 0:10:58 0:33:41
15 44 IBARRA, LORENA ITATI CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:46:17 0:10:47 0:33:45
16 12 PEREIRA, VILMA NOEMI BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:46:34 0:10:06 0:33:47
17 20 BARBOZA, MARIA LAURA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:46:56 0:10:06 0:34:13
18 178 DEL VALLE, SILVANA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 0:47:10 0:10:11 0:34:13
19 244 URIBE, EUGENIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 0:47:16 0:10:04 0:34:25
20 267 ALCARAZ RAQUEL FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:47:33 0:10:16 0:34:17
21 85 FERNANDEZ, SHIRLEY CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:47:35 0:10:23 0:34:13
22 114 GARRIDO, ALEJANDRA ELIZABETH CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:47:45 0:10:29 0:34:20
23 109 RODRIGUEZ , MARIA DEL CARMEN† CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:47:55 0:12:02 0:36:07
24 102 CABRERA MAIDANA, MAYRA DEL MAR CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 0:48:00 0:10:23 0:34:57
25 101 ALONSO, ANA CAROLINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 0:48:05 0:10:21 0:34:52
26 216 CENTURION MITOIRE , IVANA† CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:48:05 0:10:22 0:35:13
27 252 LEDESMA† MARTA ELENA BARRANQUERAS† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:48:29 0:10:41 0:35:05
28 189 CANO TAMBURINI, AURORITA CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:48:56 0:10:26 0:35:35
29 84 BALLATORE, CARINA VIVIANA CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:49:07 0:10:42 0:35:49
30 24 SALINAS, MARISA MONICA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:49:13 0:10:27 0:35:23
31 28 PERIE, MARIA EUGENIA† CORIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:49:29 0:10:08 0:35:19
32 70 PRESMAN AMELIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:49:31 0:11:18 0:36:03
33 251 CORREA, GABRIELA ELISABETH RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:49:44 0:10:58 0:36:53
34 177 GALLEGOS, MAR√ćA GABRIELA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:49:45 0:12:02 0:36:56
35 3 CATANEO, NOELIA VICTORIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:49:50 0:11:04 0:36:18
36 67 MAIDANA CECILIA GABRIELA† CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:49:53 0:11:03 0:36:10
37 106 FINOS, SANDRA CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:50:00 0:11:28 0:36:54
38 68 MACORATTI, ADELA LUCIANA† CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 0:50:18 0:10:16 0:36:00
39 196 DACUNDA, FERNANDA CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:50:24 0:10:43 0:36:33
40 9 QUINTANA, NOELIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 0:50:25 0:11:38 0:37:41
41 198 BREARD, MELISA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:50:26 0:10:22 0:37:06
42 144 RAMIREZ ACU—A , ROCIO BELEN† CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:50:40 0:10:58 0:36:55
43 98 RIOS, GRACIELA† CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 0:50:43 0:10:48 0:36:39
44 78 PEREZ, CLAUDIA BEATRIZ RESITENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:50:55 0:11:04 0:36:45
45 61 SOSA, MARIA EUGENIA CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:50:56 0:10:48 0:37:04
46 63 TISCORNIA, MARIANA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:51:07 0:12:15 0:37:42
47 60 KAMIJO, MERCEDES CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:51:08 0:11:36 0:37:15
48 19 MARTIN, ANDREA LORENA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:51:15 0:11:32 0:37:06
49 87 RAMOS, MARIA LAURA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:51:46 0:11:09 0:37:36
50 226 ROJAS, MARIA DE LOS MILAGROS† CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:51:47 0:10:43 0:37:27
51 247 CASTRO, CARLA FLORENCIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:52:17 0:11:07 0:37:07
52 95 GIMENEZ GOMEZ , MARIA JOSE CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 0:52:37 0:12:02 0:38:23
53 280 BRAVO GIMENEZ, ETELVINA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:52:59 0:10:49 0:37:38
54 154 GONZALEZ, MARIA ELENA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 61/+ 0:53:05 0:11:59 0:38:41
55 21 PEREZ, MARIA SERGIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:53:07 0:11:57 0:38:50
56 81 GOMEZ, NORMA BEATRIZ CAPITAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 51/60 0:53:10 0:12:44 0:39:08
57 181 GONZALEZ, NINFA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:53:13 0:12:34 0:39:05
58 229 PAPALEO, KAREN AILIN CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:53:35 0:11:17 0:38:42
59 100 MARCHINI, LUCIANA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:54:08 0:12:01 0:39:37
60 41 RAMIREZ, KARLA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 0:54:18 0:12:41 0:40:08
61 168 GONZALEZ, MARIA LETICIA BELLA VISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 0:54:41 0:11:11 0:39:30
62 86 MARTINEZ, CLARA VANESA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 0:54:44 0:11:33 0:40:06
63 214 BARRIOS ALEGRE , CAROLINA SOLEDAD CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 0:54:59 0:10:58 0:40:13
64 50 BENITEZ VALDEZ , DULCE MARIA† CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:55:04 0:11:48 0:40:00
65 105 BERGADA, ROSARIO CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:55:05 0:11:45 0:40:00
66 193 RETEGUI ANA MARIA† CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 0:55:16 0:12:19 0:39:59
67 124 BONDESANI, MARISA† CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:55:28 0:12:29 0:40:35
68 54 VEGA ESCALANTE, LEINA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 0:55:53 0:11:27 0:40:59
69 273 CACERES ESQUIVEL, DALINA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:56:01 0:12:38 0:41:29
70 91 LOPEZ, LISANDRA CURUZU CUATIA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:56:07 0:11:52 0:40:55
71 248 LEDEZMA, VIVIANA VANESA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 0:56:30 0:11:23 0:40:31
72 148 COLMAN, SILVIA CRISTINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:56:48 0:12:11 0:41:09
73 133 TORO REOLIN, AGOSTINA BELEN LAS TOSCAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 0:57:14 0:11:12 0:41:14
74 23 FIERRO, PAMELA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:57:39 0:12:31 0:41:46
75 182 MATTES ALMADA, DELFINA† CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:58:43 0:12:54 0:42:31
76 259 ALEGRE, MARIA LORENA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:58:58 0:13:41 0:42:07
77 66 AYALA, SILVIA LORETO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 0:59:19 0:11:51 0:42:36
78 153 BENITEZ, SILVIA ESTER† MERCEDES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 51/60 0:59:43 0:13:32 0:43:41
79 34 ILDE, CRISTINA RESISTENCIA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 1:00:31 0:13:03 0:43:59
  10 OCAMPO, GRACIELA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 51/60 DNF - -
  17 CORREA, MILAGROS ITATI CORRIENTES CAPITAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER† -/20 DNF 0:16:40 -
  147 RUHLE, ALICIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 DNF - -
  150 LUZZI, CORINA CECILIA LAS BRENAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 DNF - -
  160 ROMPANI, PAULA GABRIELA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 DNF - -
  191 ACOSTA, CYNTHIA ELIZABETH CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 DNF - -
  221 ESPINDOLA LUZ ELIANA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 DNF - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO CTROL 1 CTROL 2
1 250 GALARZA GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:30:38 0:06:48 0:22:06
2 199 IBARRA, FRANCO JOSE CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:30:56 0:06:47 0:22:18
3 143 MENDOZA CARLOS FABIAN CORRIENTES† VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:32:26 0:07:02 0:23:21
4 15 LLOPI, ALVARO BENJAMIN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON† -/20 0:32:36 0:07:06 0:23:26
5 233 AGUER EDUARGO MATIAS RESISTECIA VARON 10 KM VARON† -/20 0:33:49 0:07:43 0:24:41
6 260 MAIDANA, FACUNDO ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:33:52 0:07:31 0:24:44
7 278 ACEVEDO, RAMON FEDERICO MERCEDES† VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:34:07 0:07:03 0:24:03
8 183 ROMERO, SERGIO FABIAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:34:23 0:07:29 0:24:50
9 52 TARRAGO ROBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:34:34 0:07:29 0:24:49
10 258 SUAREZ MARCOS DE JESUS CORRIENTES† VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:35:13 0:07:08 0:25:19
11 46 BOTTINELLI, MARIANO JUAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:35:13 0:07:30 0:25:18
12 111 QUINTANA, SEBASTIAN ALBERTO CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:35:14 0:07:44 0:25:49
13 122 BAEZ, DIEGO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:35:38 0:08:01 0:26:00
14 159 LOPEZ, MART?N ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:35:58 0:08:00 0:26:14
15 195 PORTILLO, RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:36:10 0:08:11 0:26:18
16 195 DUARTES, CARLOS RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 61/+ 0:36:10 0:08:11 0:26:18
17 268 GARCIA LEGUIZA, HERNAN MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:36:16 0:07:56 0:26:15
18 277 MONGE, CARLOS ALBERTO SANTA LUCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:36:17 0:07:44 0:26:22
19 141 BANDEO, JUAN MANUEL RECONQUISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:36:28 0:07:55 0:26:12
20 146 MENDEZ JUAN CARLOS CTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:36:42 0:07:36 0:26:08
21 56 BIANA, DIEGO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:36:48 0:07:59 0:26:33
22 69 PARRAS, JUAN CARLOS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:37:03 0:07:44 0:26:34
23 40 ARRIETA, LEANDRO FRANCISCO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:37:20 0:08:03 0:27:03
24 179 SANDOVAL JOSE LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:37:26 0:08:00 0:27:07
25 151 BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:37:49 0:08:06 0:27:18
26 134 DE LA CRUZ, CAMILO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:38:02 0:08:11 0:27:27
27 59 APUD, RUBEN CORRIENTES† VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:38:21 0:08:11 0:27:39
28 180 ZANDONA, GONZALO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:38:27 0:08:10 0:27:39
29 234 GONZALEZ, RODOLFO CARLOS RESISTECIA VARON 10 KM VARON† -/20 0:38:34 0:07:53 0:27:43
30 14 BARRIOS, HERNAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:38:36 0:08:23 0:28:10
31 90 BIANUCCI, MARIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:38:37 0:08:36 0:28:11
32 161 ARMOYA, ROBERTO† RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:38:52 0:08:35 0:28:26
33 253 CABALLERO ROBERTO ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:38:55 0:08:36 0:28:20
34 172 SCALA, ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:39:00 0:08:36 0:28:14
35 236 SERRANO IVAN MARTIN SEBASTIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:39:05 0:07:50 0:28:05
36 96 TOLEDO, JUAN CORRIENTES† VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:39:06 0:08:04 0:28:12
37 241 SOTELO, LUIS FERNANDO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON† -/20 0:39:07 0:09:56 0:30:04
38 205 RAMIREZ ALBERTO S. CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:39:14 0:08:28 0:28:25
39 163 VILLANUEVA, MIGUEL ANGEL† VILLA ANGELA VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:39:20 0:09:08 0:28:39
40 254 CABA√‘A, RAMON NESTOR RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:39:23 0:09:15 0:28:59
41 164 SOTELO, WALTERIO DE JESUS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:39:29 0:08:06 0:28:11
42 271 NU?EZ, RAMON ALBERTO† RESISTENCIA† VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:39:34 0:08:20 0:28:33
43 13 PEREIRA, CESAR OSCAR† BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:39:49 0:08:41 0:28:40
44 243 PABLOFF, DIEGO PUERTO TIROL VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:40:03 0:08:51 0:29:11
45 230 PRIETO, GERMAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:40:04 0:08:27 0:28:59
46 222 VELAZQUEZ, MAXIMILIANO EMMANUEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON† -/20 0:40:06 0:08:02 0:28:26
47 279 AZCONA, WALTER DANIEL† FELIPE YOFRE VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:40:19 0:09:13 0:29:25
48 139 LATOR , DAMIAN ANDRES† CORRIENTES† VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:40:24 0:08:17 0:29:09
49 99 TOLEDO, JAVIER EDUARDO CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:40:27 0:08:18 0:29:10
50 282 MU√‘OZ, PABLO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:40:38 0:08:42 0:29:29
51 238 PIANCA, JOSE EDUARDO COLONIA BENITEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:40:41 0:08:43 0:29:35
52 11 BLANCO, CRISTIAN CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:40:59 0:09:18 0:29:47
53 170 DIAZ, JOSE LUIS PUERTO TIROL VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:40:59 0:09:04 0:29:46
54 240 NU√‘EZ, JUAN ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:41:15 0:08:50 0:29:36
55 235 NAVARRO, SEBASTIAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:41:21 0:08:58 0:29:43
56 249 LOHRMAN, NESTOR RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:41:27 0:08:26 0:29:35
57 83 CABALLERO , CESAR ESTEBAN ADRIAN CORRIENTES† VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:41:30 0:08:46 0:29:53
58 208 PEREZ ADOLFO JORGE SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:41:31 0:09:42 0:30:40
59 274 ENCINAS, GUSTAVO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:41:32 0:09:56 0:30:47
60 49 ALVAREZ , AUGUSTO CESAR† CAPITAL† VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:41:37 0:09:15 0:30:11
61 190 ALVARES, WALTER CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:41:42 0:08:42 0:29:47
62 80 PEREZ, VICTOR CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:41:46 0:09:23 0:30:19
63 283 GAMARRA, PEDRO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:42:01 0:08:38 0:30:00
64 132 DOMINGUEZ, ADRIANO† CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 61/+ 0:42:06 0:09:27 0:30:35
65 206 PALACIOS† SAķL CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:42:14 0:31:14 0:31:14
66 275 ALEGRE, ANGEL LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 61/+ 0:42:19 0:09:52 0:30:43
67 284 GAMARRA, HORACIO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:42:25 0:08:40 0:30:32
68 118 S?NCHEZ AQUINO, LUIS EDGARDO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:42:29 0:09:06 0:30:34
69 285 FERNANDEZ, JOSE ESTEBAN GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:42:33 0:08:41 0:30:32
70 1 BLANCO, DARIO ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON† -/20 0:42:41 0:08:14 0:31:22
71 30 DELGADO, RUBEN ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:42:41 0:10:30 0:31:40
72 25 SLUTZKY, LEOPOLDO ARIEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:42:57 0:09:14 0:31:22
73 157 FERNANDEZ OLIVIERI, OSCAR CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:42:58 0:09:20 0:31:01
74 186 EIJO, MARCELO† RESISTENCIA† VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:43:06 0:09:44 0:31:22
75 82 PUCHETA, JOSE MIGUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:43:10 0:10:01 0:31:39
76 131 DUARTE, LUCAS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON† -/20 0:43:12 0:09:19 0:31:09
77 166 ELIZALDE, JUAN IGNACIO† CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:43:14 0:10:03 0:31:49
78 113 BENITEZ, JUAN ESTEBAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:43:15 0:10:19 0:32:06
79 261 FIANT, EDUARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 61/+ 0:43:22 0:31:23 0:31:23
80 97 RAMIREZ, EMILIO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:43:28 0:09:44 0:31:36
81 103 BARRIOS, JUAN PABLO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:43:29 0:09:07 0:31:20
82 18 FARIAS RODRIGUEZ, NESTOR FABIAN† RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:43:42 0:09:46 0:31:26
83 136 SOSA, ANDRES† BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:43:50 0:09:56 0:32:04
84 77 LOVERA, CARLOS GASTON RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON† -/20 0:43:51 0:09:16 0:31:24
85 138 ROMERO MARIO PABLO LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:43:53 0:09:52 0:31:37
86 184 MASCHERONI , FACUNDO† CORRIENTES† VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:43:57 0:09:42 0:32:40
87 246 SCHAEFER, CARLOS ADOLFO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:44:13 0:09:09 0:31:18
88 71 PALACIO, DANIEL ANIBAL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:44:14 0:09:33 0:32:05
89 130 NAVARRO, LUCAS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:44:14 0:09:39 0:32:06
90 57 CANTEROS, FEDERICO LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:44:22 0:10:10 0:32:07
91 31 AGUIRRE, FABIAN HORACIO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:44:30 0:10:33 0:32:34
92 107 SECCHIARO, V?CTOR FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:44:41 0:09:46 0:32:33
93 117 LARRABURU, LUCAS RESISTENCIA† VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:44:44 0:10:40 0:33:00
94 242 MC LOUGHLIN, GUILLERMO MARGARITA BELEN VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:45:06 0:09:25 0:32:45
95 213 SALAZAR ROMEO JOSE MARCELO JUAN JOSE CASTELLI VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:45:07 0:09:34 0:33:07
96 92 MENDEZ, JOSE PANTALEON CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:45:17 0:09:27 0:32:37
97 202 OJEDA, FELIPE ANTONIO† CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:45:25 0:09:21 0:32:58
98 224 VEIRA, JORGE† CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:45:26 0:10:07 0:32:33
99 209 SVIBEL, SERGIO† CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:45:27 0:10:27 0:33:09
100 211 MONZON GRAMAJO JUAN ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:45:27 0:10:10 0:33:05
101 265 AQUINO, JUAN JOSE BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:45:46 0:09:25 0:32:55
102 8 JAUREGUI, ALEJANDRO RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:45:47 0:10:41 0:33:31
103 225 PEREZ MOIRAGHI, ARMANDO JOSE CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:45:50 0:10:12 0:33:42
104 76 RUIZ, HECTOR RAUL BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:45:53 0:11:32 0:33:42
105 276 MASSOCHI , PATRICIO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:45:56 0:10:07 0:33:40
106 135 SOSA, DAVID† CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:46:00 0:11:06 0:33:29
107 33 RODRIGUEZ, RAMON DE LA CRUZ CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:46:06 0:10:04 0:33:36
108 7 FERREYRA, FERNANDO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:46:14 0:10:21 0:33:48
109 62 TOFFOLO FABRICIO FEDERICO VERA VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:46:15 0:10:28 0:33:41
110 22 BERNABE, LUCAS MAXIMILIANO VILLA ANGELA VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:46:17 0:11:34 0:34:25
111 262 MARCHI ROLANDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:46:18 0:10:16 0:32:58
112 88 RAMOS, ALEJANDRO GREGORIO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:46:28 0:09:43 0:34:16
113 219 FERNANDEZ ENZO ARIEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:46:29 0:10:50 0:34:16
114 6 CELIS, GUSTAVO ADRIAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:47:04 0:11:05 0:34:45
115 137 ABEL, LUCAS LOS CHARRUAS VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:47:09 0:10:05 0:34:35
116 51 SANTIAGO RICARDO, OJEDA CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:47:15 0:09:55 0:34:37
117 187 FRETTE, RICARDO CORRIENTES† VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:47:21 0:10:28 0:34:17
118 94 MONTEJANO, ALE R. CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:47:30 0:10:07 0:34:54
119 104 VERA, JORGE ANTONIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:47:36 0:10:51 0:34:40
120 173 CANTEROS, MATIAS RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:47:37 0:10:50 0:34:42
121 42 DEMIANIUK, DIEGO HERNAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:47:38 0:10:26 0:34:38
122 194 SANDOVAL, RICARDO ANGEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:47:40 0:11:53 0:34:58
123 272 RAMIREZ, SEBASTIAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:47:48 0:09:05 0:34:16
124 207 PELLERANO FEDERICO MATIAS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:47:53 0:11:05 0:35:10
125 110 GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ , FRANCO LEONEL CORRIENTES† VARON 10 KM VARON† -/20 0:47:55 0:12:03 0:36:09
126 239 ROMERO JOSE CORRIENTES† VARON 10 KM VARON 61/+ 0:48:00 0:10:22 0:34:51
127 35 FIRMAN, ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:48:09 0:11:15 0:35:12
128 64 TISCORNIA, MARIO ADOLFO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:48:17 0:11:29 0:35:32
129 121 ELIO GABRIEL, SANCHEZ BLANCO CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:48:19 0:09:29 0:34:56
130 48 FLEITAS, ANIBAL† CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:48:38 0:10:08 0:35:03
131 128 DUET, NICOLAS CORRIENTES† VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:48:57 0:11:23 0:35:49
132 129 BONDANZA , MELYTON GUSTAVO CORRIENTES,CAPITAL† VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:48:58 0:11:27 0:35:55
133 158 GOMEZ, GONZALO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:49:09 0:11:51 0:36:20
134 55 LEIVA, ANTONIO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:49:15 0:11:04 0:35:32
135 36 NU—EZ, TELMO AUDELINO CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON 61/+ 0:49:18 0:10:52 0:35:39
136 16 LLOPI, JONATAN ISAAC CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:49:26 0:09:25 0:35:00
137 197 VALLEJOS, HUGO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:49:34 0:10:45 0:35:37
138 108 ALDERETE, GUSTAVO NICASIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:49:46 0:11:03 0:36:06
139 270 ARENA, NICOLAS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:49:47 0:12:02 0:36:50
140 126 SOLER, ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:50:08 0:10:15 0:35:08
141 263 MARCHI MARCO† ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:50:10 0:11:54 0:36:43
142 264 CIVIDINI, HERNAN ANDRES† RESISTENCIA† VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:50:10 0:11:50 0:36:39
143 281 ALEGRE, JOSE ENRIQUE CORRIENTES† VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:50:39 0:10:53 0:36:14
144 72 AMAYA, MARTIN ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:50:44 0:11:00 0:36:44
145 58 MASSIN, GIANNI JUSTO† CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:51:05 0:10:22 0:37:02
146 152 BICHINI, ALFREDO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:51:13 0:10:02 0:37:21
147 145 SAUL ELBIO, ENTIVERO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:51:33 0:10:39 0:37:18
148 29 KATAVICH, RODRIGO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:51:35 0:12:20 0:37:54
149 188 CANO GUSTAVO NICOLINO† CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:51:57 0:11:16 0:37:39
150 120 BORDAS, JORGE RAMON CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:52:18 0:11:16 0:37:23
151 127 GONZALEZ, SERGIO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:52:36 0:11:39 0:37:41
152 2 BARNES, SERGIO VICTOR RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:52:49 0:11:08 0:38:12
153 65 QUINTANA, GUILLERMO LORETO VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:52:50 0:10:56 0:37:37
154 231 TORRES, JOSE MAXIMILIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:52:52 0:11:26 0:38:03
155 43 FIRMAN, GUILLERMO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:53:12 0:11:41 0:38:42
156 174 TOLEDO, RAMON IGNACIO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:53:20 0:12:43 0:39:52
157 269 BITTI, JOSE GENERAL VEDIA† VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:53:53 0:12:00 0:39:08
158 112 LAZOS, GUILLERMO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:54:13 0:11:58 0:39:41
159 45 CORREA, MARCOS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:54:49 0:13:53 0:40:33
160 266 DOTTI, LUIS RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:55:09 0:11:50 0:39:43
161 176 DIRATCHETTE, DIEGO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:55:31 0:12:42 0:40:32
162 125 LEDESMA, SEBASTIAN ANTONIO CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:55:34 0:11:43 0:40:24
163 217 WAISBLATT, FRANCISCO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:56:09 0:13:54 0:41:16
164 218 QUINTANA, MARCELO RAMON CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:56:09 0:13:50 0:41:11
165 149 CEREZO, JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:58:15 0:12:13 0:42:14
166 4 LLOPI, ULISES ALAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:58:39 0:10:53 0:42:07
167 116 AQUINO, ENZO CHACO VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:58:53 0:11:01 0:42:01
168 140 FERNANDEZ, LUIS SANTIAGO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:59:04 0:10:42 0:42:30
169 169 TEMPRANO, VICTOR HUGO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 61/+ 0:59:36 0:12:45 0:42:15
170 123 GOMEZ, JAVIER ERENESTO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:59:56 0:12:53 0:43:42
171 156 BELLANTONI, GUILLERMO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:59:57 0:12:58 0:43:48
172 232 VERON, HUGO ALBERTO CORRIENTES† VARON 10 KM VARON 61/+ 1:09:43 0:14:53 0:44:50
173 155 TOLEDO, HECTOR RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 1:09:46 0:30:24 0:45:59
  27 COSENZA, OMAR LISANDRO FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 DNF - -
  37 ROMERO, NESTOR FABIAN RESISTENCIA† VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 DNF 0:08:24 -
  38 CORREA, JUAN DE LA CRUZ CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 DNF 0:16:36 -
  73 CORDOBA, ALEJANDRO DANIEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 DNF - -
  79 MONTI, JOS? GABRIEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 DNF - -
  89 GIMENEZ, NESTOR SAENZ PE—A VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 DNF - -
  142 VERA, VICTOR WALTER SAN ROQUE† VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 DNF - -
  175 GALARZA, JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 DNF - -
  192 RODRIGUEZ, SEBASTIAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 DNF - -
  201 GONZALEZ, JAVIER† CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 DNF - -
  203 OJEDA MARCELO† CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 DNF - -
  204 OJEDA GONZALEZ , CLAUDIO ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 DNF - -
  210 SOGARI JUAN CARLOS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 DNF - -
  237 RIOS, FACUNDO ESTEBAN MONTE CASEROS VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 DNF - -
  256 ACOSTA, CARLOS DANIEL RESISTENCIA† VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 DNF - -
  402 DIAZ, JOSE LUIS PUERTO TIROL VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 DNF - -

 



  Facebook Cronomet