CRONOMET
 
 

10 KM MARATON ANIVERSARIO FEDERACION

(FEDERACION, 22/03/2014)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 197 JUAREZ GISEL BUENOS AIRES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES MEN 14 a 16 00:56:44 00:25:47
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 86 RIOS PAULA SALTO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES JUV 17 a 19 00:50:49 00:24:57
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 106 MORILLA NOELIA MABEL  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES A 20 a 29 00:39:23 00:19:22
2 184 MARSILLI MARIA JUDITH CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJERES A 20 a 29 00:42:53 00:20:55
3 143 BARGAS OLGA ROMINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES A 20 a 29 00:45:24 00:22:42
4 112 RAMIREZ VERONICA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES A 20 a 29 00:47:02 00:23:10
5 153 DIAZ ROMINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES A 20 a 29 00:47:44 00:23:38
6 109 METZLER MARIA SOL SAN SALVADOR MUJER 10 KM MUJERES A 20 a 29 00:48:17 00:24:08
7 97 SGUERZO PAMELA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJERES A 20 a 29 00:48:20 00:23:38
8 53 BARGAS ANA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES A 20 a 29 00:49:54 00:24:46
9 174 GUERRERO MARIA ROMINA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJERES A 20 a 29 00:50:17 00:23:36
10 4 MENDEZ LOURDES CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES A 20 a 29 00:51:13 00:24:46
11 199 PINGET NATALIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES A 20 a 29 00:53:00 00:26:49
12 26 GARAT GISELA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJERES A 20 a 29 00:54:36 00:26:24
13 218 BENITEZ MARIA LUCIANA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJERES A 20 a 29 00:54:41 00:28:23
14 160 TORRES LUCRECIA  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES A 20 a 29 00:55:43 00:27:44
15 151 FERNANDEZ ROCIO JANET FEDERACIOIN MUJER 10 KM MUJERES A 20 a 29 00:55:47 00:55:47
16 196 GALEANO JESICA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJERES A 20 a 29 00:57:07 00:28:56
17 164 PANOZZO ZENERA CELINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES A 20 a 29 00:57:09 00:28:24
18 75 MARTINEZ ANTONELLA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES A 20 a 29 01:01:08 00:28:53
19 232 OSCAR GEORGINA CRISTINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES A 20 a 29 01:02:06 00:30:13
20 18 RUIZ DARIANA ANDREA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES A 20 a 29 01:04:05 00:30:31
21 243 NANI MAGALI LAS TUNAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES A 20 a 29 01:12:35 00:36:53
  244 SANCHEZ ERICA ROCIO MERLO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES A 20 a 29 DNF 00:43:10
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 162 GALLO NANCY SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES B 30 a 39 00:35:47 00:17:45
2 17 ANDINO LORENA SILVINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES B 30 a 39 00:39:09 00:19:03
3 127 ZADOYKO CECILIA COLONIA AYUI MUJER 10 KM MUJERES B 30 a 39 00:46:05 00:23:51
4 71 BACIGALUPO ROMINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES B 30 a 39 00:50:15 00:25:16
5 200 AREVALO VALERIA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJERES B 30 a 39 00:50:31 00:24:03
6 136 MOREYRA DEBORA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES B 30 a 39 00:51:08 00:25:37
7 103 MOREYRA ANA MARIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES B 30 a 39 00:51:12 00:25:36
8 30 ALBA AAB SUSANA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJERES B 30 a 39 00:53:08 00:25:58
9 152 RIZZI CARLA BUENOS AIRES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES B 30 a 39 00:53:47 00:26:07
10 22 GIL MARIA JOSE CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJERES B 30 a 39 00:54:01 00:27:10
11 33 RIGONI CARINA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJERES B 30 a 39 00:54:37 00:26:36
12 65 VERON ANGELA  ITATI  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES B 30 a 39 00:55:01 00:27:41
13 170 BELLATI JULIETA LUCIANA  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES B 30 a 39 00:55:29 00:27:42
14 224 SAUL CECILIA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES B 30 a 39 00:59:48 00:29:57
15 116 GIACOMELLI ROMINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES B 30 a 39 01:01:45 00:29:18
16 98 GERVASI IVANA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES B 30 a 39 01:02:58 00:30:10
17 226 SOSA LORENA MARCELA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJERES B 30 a 39 01:07:12 00:32:59
18 10 SCHAAB MARIA MARIA GRANDE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES B 30 a 39 01:08:26 00:32:50
  249 CENA YANINA ELIZABETH MERLO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES B 30 a 39 DNF 00:43:10
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 78 ECHENIQUE MARIA JOSE SALTO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES C 40 a 49 00:43:18 00:21:25
2 92 QUINTANA CRISTINA LAPAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES C 40 a 49 00:46:36 00:22:47
3 198 RIVELLI ESTELA PASO DE LOS LIBRES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES C 40 a 49 00:46:38 00:23:00
4 186 BONNIN BETINA MARIA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES C 40 a 49 00:46:41 00:22:42
5 137 GOMEZ MARIA JULIA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJERES C 40 a 49 00:50:25 00:24:10
6 195 EVEQUOZ CIRA ANDREA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES C 40 a 49 00:51:49 00:26:00
7 107 QUINTANA GRACIELA LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES C 40 a 49 00:51:52 00:25:27
8 191 ZAPATA DECOURMERX IVANA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES C 40 a 49 00:54:11 00:27:14
9 228 PEZZARINI ANDREA IRENE ZARATE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES C 40 a 49 00:54:56 00:27:14
10 183 PEREZ GRACIELA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES C 40 a 49 00:55:14 00:27:14
11 28 BOGADO SILVIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES C 40 a 49 00:55:32 00:27:41
12 231 COMBIS MERCEDES EVELYN FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJERES C 40 a 49 00:57:00 00:28:24
13 213 SILVA STELLA MARIS CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJERES C 40 a 49 00:58:25 00:28:31
14 15 CERVINI MIRIAM CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJERES C 40 a 49 00:58:39 00:29:39
15 131 TRESSERRAS MARIA DE LOS ANGELES CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES C 40 a 49 01:01:09 00:28:54
16 67 SERENO PATRICIA LUCIA SAN SALVADOR MUJER 10 KM MUJERES C 40 a 49 01:13:14 00:34:35
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 176 FERNANDEZ ALBA RAMONA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES D 50 Y + 00:47:33 00:23:08
2 91 SCATULARO ESTELA NILDA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES D 50 Y + 00:49:01 00:24:17
3 133 GOMEZ DELIA ESTER FEDERACION (E.R.) MUJER 10 KM MUJERES D 50 Y + 00:55:02 00:27:07
4 145 DELL ANNO SILVIA NOEMI CABA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES D 50 Y + 00:55:41 00:27:41
5 250 ESQUIVEL CARMEN ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES D 50 Y + 01:06:30 00:31:37
6 16 PISCOLI SILVIA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJERES D 50 Y + 01:08:27 00:32:50
7 166 PANARIO GLADIS NOEMI CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES D 50 Y + 01:12:06 00:34:59
  215 COLERO BEATRIZ LAFERRERE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES D 50 Y + DNF 00:47:58
  246 MOSNA ELISA ISABEL MERLO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES D 50 Y + DNF 00:43:10
  247 FURTADO ZULMA ISIDRO CASANOVA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES D 50 Y + DNF 00:39:32
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 99 CACERES ROQUE FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARONES ESPECIALES 00:49:27 00:23:37
2 83 CABRERA ANTONIO OMAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES ESPECIALES 01:12:09 01:12:06
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 124 FLORES ALEXIS CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARONES MEN 14 a 16 00:44:58 00:22:29
2 189 JUAREZ ENZO EMILIANO  MANUEL ALBERTI VARON 10 KM VARONES MEN 14 a 16 00:47:15 00:23:22
3 163 KLAUS FERNANDEZ FACUNDO JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES MEN 14 a 16 00:53:13 00:24:33
4 216 FUCENECO CECILIO MONTE CASEROS VARON 10 KM VARONES MEN 14 a 16 01:00:04 00:28:07
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 169 DIAZ JAIRO SANTA MARIA VARON 10 KM VARONES JUV 17 a 19 00:36:31 00:18:24
2 64 ARAUJO JUAN MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES JUV 17 a 19 00:38:00 00:19:03
3 50 FONTANA ESTEBAN DANIEL LOS CHARRUAS VARON 10 KM VARONES JUV 17 a 19 00:38:15 00:18:58
4 51 TORRES FRANCO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES JUV 17 a 19 00:39:56 00:19:09
5 229 MIÑO CRISTIAN ALEXIS FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARONES JUV 17 a 19 00:41:30 00:20:03
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 173 FERRARI LUCAS FACUNDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES A 20 a 24 00:35:05 00:17:43
2 40 FERNANDEZ DANIEL ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES A 20 a 24 00:37:36 00:18:10
3 182 ESPINOLA MIGUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES A 20 a 24 00:37:38 00:18:45
4 125 CAMARGO CRISTIAN JUBILEA VARON 10 KM VARONES A 20 a 24 00:38:02 00:18:49
5 167 RODRIGUEZ CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES A 20 a 24 00:38:08 00:19:18
6 140 LUJAN EMANUEL VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARONES A 20 a 24 00:38:25 00:18:53
7 72 AGUILAR MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES A 20 a 24 00:40:29 00:20:13
8 221 GILARDONI FACUNDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES A 20 a 24 00:41:09 00:20:39
9 203 ALMEIDA IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES A 20 a 24 00:41:30 00:20:34
10 80 QUINTANA NICOLAS LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARONES A 20 a 24 00:42:22 00:20:41
11 47 AZCONA ANGEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES A 20 a 24 00:42:38 00:21:37
12 202 FARIAS JUAN JOSE LAS TUNAS VARON 10 KM VARONES A 20 a 24 00:46:27 00:21:57
13 188 RATTO RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES A 20 a 24 00:47:44 00:24:57
14 45 BENITEZ JUAN ALFREDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES A 20 a 24 00:49:59 00:24:16
15 5 DALPRA DIEGO LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES A 20 a 24 00:50:11 00:23:51
16 165 ROUGIER MARCOS GASTON VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARONES A 20 a 24 00:50:43 00:26:22
  81 LIMA  BRIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES A 20 a 24 DNF 00:19:25
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 206 RAMIREZ JUAN RAMON FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARONES B 25 a 29 00:34:06 00:16:57
2 155 ESPINDOLA ALCIDES CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARONES B 25 a 29 00:35:58 00:17:36
3 222 MONZON MARCELO EDUARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES B 25 a 29 00:37:17 00:18:25
4 237 SILVA MATIAS SEBASTIAN FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARONES B 25 a 29 00:38:33 00:19:06
5 25 BORDON CESAR FRANCISCO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES B 25 a 29 00:39:18 00:19:22
6 27 SPINELLI PABLO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES B 25 a 29 00:39:31 00:19:24
7 63 ALVAREZ MATIAS  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES B 25 a 29 00:40:18 00:19:39
8 87 TRINDADE LEONARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES B 25 a 29 00:40:21 00:19:47
9 207 DIAZ GERMAN HORACIO FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARONES B 25 a 29 00:40:36 00:19:56
10 214 MAYDANA CRISTHIAN FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARONES B 25 a 29 00:41:03 00:19:45
11 122 CEJAS MARIO ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES B 25 a 29 00:41:58 00:20:42
12 21 GHIGLIONE MAXIMILIANO  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES B 25 a 29 00:42:01 00:20:52
13 57 ALVAREZ MAURO SAUL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES B 25 a 29 00:42:27 00:20:07
14 150 DILELLO RENZO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES B 25 a 29 00:42:51 00:21:44
15 181 VARGAS GERMAN MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES B 25 a 29 00:44:42 00:22:00
16 171 ZADOYKO LEONARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES B 25 a 29 00:45:39 00:23:51
17 192 BARRIENTOS MAXIMILIANO EMANUEL FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARONES B 25 a 29 00:47:07 00:22:46
18 118 GALLO JOSE FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARONES B 25 a 29 00:47:54 00:23:11
19 111 PERRON MATIAS VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARONES B 25 a 29 00:50:44 00:26:23
20 13 SPINELLI ESTEBAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES B 25 a 29 00:50:48 00:24:54
21 194 SEGOVIA JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES B 25 a 29 00:51:07 00:24:49
22 54 LUGRIN SANABRIA EXEQUIEL ALEXIS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES B 25 a 29 00:52:45 00:25:00
23 159 RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES B 25 a 29 00:56:05 00:27:11
24 234 NAVARRO RAUL FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARONES B 25 a 29 00:59:32 00:30:13
25 219 ROSALES LUCAS VIALE VARON 10 KM VARONES B 25 a 29 01:00:20 00:28:45
26 158 PUSCH OSVALDO VIALE VARON 10 KM VARONES B 25 a 29 01:05:30 00:34:20
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 1 LANGAT ISMAEL KENIA VARON 10 KM VARONES C 30 a 34 00:32:20 00:16:56
2 66 LINDT JORGE JAVIER FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARONES C 30 a 34 00:33:26 00:16:56
3 38 CASTELLA DAVID LAPAZ VARON 10 KM VARONES C 30 a 34 00:36:17 00:17:45
4 58 ESPINDOLA JORGE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARONES C 30 a 34 00:36:32 00:18:24
5 35 TSCHERNING FACUNDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES C 30 a 34 00:37:37 00:18:19
6 130 BON WILSON CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES C 30 a 34 00:38:14 00:19:03
7 46 AYALA RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES C 30 a 34 00:39:05 00:19:23
8 12 SEGOVIA MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES C 30 a 34 00:39:44 00:19:47
9 149 VASSALLO RENZO FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES C 30 a 34 00:41:37 00:20:42
10 14 DEL VALLLE JUAN PABLO  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES C 30 a 34 00:43:00 00:21:38
11 240 MAIDANA JUAN RODOLFO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES C 30 a 34 00:45:50 00:21:53
12 121 KOLLN JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES C 30 a 34 00:45:52 00:23:12
13 9 SAVIO SANTOS OSCAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES C 30 a 34 00:48:25 00:23:48
14 238 PARED DANIEL NOLBERTO MONTE CASEROS VARON 10 KM VARONES C 30 a 34 00:48:33 00:23:07
15 37 CRESTO JUAN CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES C 30 a 34 00:48:58 00:25:25
16 242 ROSSI SILVEIRA PABLO FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARONES C 30 a 34 00:49:23 00:24:08
17 95 LAMBERT HERNAN AUGUSTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES C 30 a 34 00:50:16 00:25:16
18 141 SCHATTENHOFER JUAN MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES C 30 a 34 00:52:54 00:28:26
19 32 RODRIGUEZ GASTON ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES C 30 a 34 00:53:46 00:26:51
20 248 OLIVERA MATIAS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES C 30 a 34 00:57:07 00:27:30
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 185 COSTA ENRIQUE JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:32:22 00:16:56
2 2 PEREYRA JAVIER CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:32:25 00:16:56
3 132 MOLEDO ISAIAS CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:34:09 00:16:56
4 139 RUIZ DIAZ JUAN CARLOS FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:36:33 00:17:43
5 104 GUERRERO CARLOS ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:37:09 00:18:45
6 180 TAVELLA JUAN JOSE  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:37:34 00:18:35
7 223 CASCO RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:37:43 00:18:29
8 235 CASCO JUAN JOSE VILLA DEL ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:38:08 00:19:06
9 120 GOLOVKO SANTIAGO 1 DE MAYO VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:38:49 00:19:12
10 128 CORNALO JORGE ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:39:20 00:19:23
11 48 SANCHEZ ANGEL MARIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:40:29 00:20:15
12 204 ESPINDOLA FELIPE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:40:45 00:19:41
13 36 GONZALES MAXIMILIANO FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:41:05 00:20:10
14 236 FUCENECO CECILIO MIGUEL MONTE CASEROS VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:41:10 00:20:03
15 156 VIERA ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:41:13 00:20:30
16 146 FIGUEROA LUIS FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:42:42 00:20:46
17 29 PEREZ CARLOS ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:43:59 00:21:27
18 193 FORNILLO OCTAVIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:44:17 00:22:30
19 172 CARRERA BENITEZ DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:44:45 00:21:18
20 217 ASCONA ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:44:57 00:22:34
21 8 FARRAS PAULO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:45:01 00:22:30
22 52 CAFFARATTI CHRISTIAN PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:45:10 00:22:48
23 34 ZAMBON  DIEGO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:45:13 00:22:40
24 117 PEREZ FERNANDO HORACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:46:55 00:23:22
25 6 MAGNIN MARIO FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:47:15 00:23:23
26 119 BEDRINAN CAMILO VILLA BALLESTER VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:48:14 00:24:04
27 157 STIVANELLO LUCIANO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:48:33 00:25:14
28 60 FERNANDEZ RAMON CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:48:53 00:23:46
29 208 BEDRINAN ESTEBAN  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:49:48 00:24:23
30 212 BENITEZ NESTOR ANGEL  PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:53:01 00:27:12
31 49 ACEVEDO MIÑO MAURICIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:53:08 00:25:59
32 168 DOMINGUEZ JORGE P LIBRES VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:53:42 00:27:12
33 138 GOMEZ GERMAN DARIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:55:24 00:26:50
34 88 MELGAR JAVIER HORACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES PRE VET 35 a 39 00:58:31 00:27:11
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 210 SILVA AMADEO JOSE HERNAN VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET A 40 a 44 00:37:28 00:18:49
2 230 ACUÑA VICTOR ABEL FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARONES VET A 40 a 44 00:38:11 00:18:30
3 42 BULENS RAUL ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET A 40 a 44 00:38:18 00:19:03
4 147 RONDAN RUBEN ALCIDES CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET A 40 a 44 00:38:51 00:19:04
5 220 GODOY DANIEL FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARONES VET A 40 a 44 00:40:05 00:19:35
6 148 SOSA GUILLERMO FABIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET A 40 a 44 00:40:32 00:19:41
7 161 REBORD ROBERTO JAVIER C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES VET A 40 a 44 00:40:42 00:19:58
8 113 FONTANA SERGIO DANIEL LOS CHARRUAS VARON 10 KM VARONES VET A 40 a 44 00:41:24 00:20:05
9 126 RODRIGUEZ LUCIANO ANDRES CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET A 40 a 44 00:43:06 00:21:30
10 94 PIANA GUSTAVO JOSE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARONES VET A 40 a 44 00:43:44 00:21:29
11 68 FLORES ANGEL RAMON CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET A 40 a 44 00:43:57 00:22:01
12 209 ROSSI CARLOS CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARONES VET A 40 a 44 00:44:33 00:22:20
13 20 PEREYRA MARIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET A 40 a 44 00:44:55 00:22:09
14 115 AQUINO DANIEL ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET A 40 a 44 00:45:06 00:22:46
15 93 BALZER GUSTAVO JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET A 40 a 44 00:45:17 00:22:27
16 89 VEGA ARMANDO NELSON FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARONES VET A 40 a 44 00:47:00 00:22:50
17 44 OLIER EDUARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET A 40 a 44 00:47:08 00:23:35
18 190 LADERACH MARCELO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARONES VET A 40 a 44 00:48:20 00:23:26
19 154 SILVESTRI JAVIER CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARONES VET A 40 a 44 00:48:32 00:24:58
20 77 MACHADO JOSE BUENOS IARES VARON 10 KM VARONES VET A 40 a 44 00:55:12 00:26:39
21 7 BRUN HERNAN CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARONES VET A 40 a 44 01:04:47 00:32:37
  134 CRESTO LEANDRO MARCELO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET A 40 a 44 DNF 00:20:14
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 241 BARGA CLAUDIO ZARATE VARON 10 KM VARONES VET B 45 a 49 00:37:49 00:18:43
2 205 VIERO RAMON JOSE  CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARONES VET B 45 a 49 00:42:35 00:20:55
3 82 RAMIREZ RAMON HORACIO MONTE CASEROS VARON 10 KM VARONES VET B 45 a 49 00:42:41 00:20:45
4 31 CAñETE JOSE MARCELO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET B 45 a 49 00:43:05 00:21:36
5 144 GONZALEZ CESAR JAVIER P YERUA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET B 45 a 49 00:43:16 00:21:28
6 211 CAIRE FABIAN RENE VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET B 45 a 49 00:44:59 00:22:09
7 41 SCHAUVINHOLD ROBERTO JULIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET B 45 a 49 00:45:24 00:22:42
8 55 PEREZ JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET B 45 a 49 00:46:32 00:23:34
9 76 MIGUELES JULIO CESAR SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARONES VET B 45 a 49 00:47:00 00:23:10
10 105 LUJAN MARCELO OSCAR VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET B 45 a 49 00:47:42 00:23:41
11 227 JUAREZ JORGE RAUL BUENOS AIRES VARON 10 KM VARONES VET B 45 a 49 00:49:04 00:24:17
12 3 VELAZCO FLAVIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARONES VET B 45 a 49 00:49:12 00:25:08
13 74 RODRIGUEZ JORGE EST YUQUERI VARON 10 KM VARONES VET B 45 a 49 00:49:24 00:25:01
14 62 IMPINI WILFREDO JOSE C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES VET B 45 a 49 00:51:28 00:25:20
15 178 GILARDONI ALEJANDRO DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET B 45 a 49 00:51:49 00:26:00
16 114 ZILLONI ALCIDES CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET B 45 a 49 00:55:40 00:27:45
17 142 DOMINGUEZ FLAVIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARONES VET B 45 a 49 00:58:29 00:27:47
18 100 COSSANI LEONARDO JOSE CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES VET B 45 a 49 00:59:49 00:29:56
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 69 ARAGON GUSTAVO MIGUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET C 50 a 54 00:37:25 00:18:25
2 187 RAMIREZ MIGUEL ANGEL SAN SALVADOR  VARON 10 KM VARONES VET C 50 a 54 00:38:07 00:18:37
3 39 QUINTANA RAUL LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARONES VET C 50 a 54 00:39:04 00:19:13
4 59 BOUVET ALFREDO DANIEL SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARONES VET C 50 a 54 00:39:42 00:19:18
5 79 CABRERA HUGO SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARONES VET C 50 a 54 00:41:05 00:20:16
6 201 LOZCO  GUSTAVO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARONES VET C 50 a 54 00:42:29 00:20:55
7 96 GONZALEZ MIGUEL JACINTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET C 50 a 54 00:45:46 00:22:58
8 225 FERNANDEZ FELIZ FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARONES VET C 50 a 54 00:47:20 00:23:10
9 61 MANSILLA HORACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET C 50 a 54 00:47:55 00:23:22
10 84 CHAPUIS CARLOS D. SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARONES VET C 50 a 54 00:49:26 00:25:08
11 24 TURRIANI JORGE ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET C 50 a 54 00:54:42 00:27:13
12 233 BARRIENTOS MAXIMO EMILIANO FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARONES VET C 50 a 54 01:04:57 00:30:58
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 175 BRUNO NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET D 55 a 59 00:40:29 00:20:17
2 11 MAGALLANES JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET D 55 a 59 00:40:47 00:19:57
3 110 AMARILLO EDUARDO CONDORITO VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET D 55 a 59 00:42:03 00:20:50
4 101 TECHERA RUBEN JORGE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET D 55 a 59 00:42:08 00:20:50
5 177 GALEANO ORLANDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET D 55 a 59 00:45:28 00:22:29
6 108 LESCANO SERGIO MARCELO ALBERTO FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARONES VET D 55 a 59 00:45:47 00:22:32
7 23 TABANO JOSE MARIA CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET D 55 a 59 00:48:18 00:24:14
8 90 ZEIGLER SAMUEL ALFREDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET D 55 a 59 00:50:22 00:26:24
9 102 MARTIN CARLOS ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET D 55 a 59 00:56:29 00:27:43
10 123 BONELLI ANIBAL JOSE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARONES VET D 55 a 59 00:59:18 00:28:19
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 129 PERRONE ENRIQUE JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET E 60 Y + 00:47:21 00:23:35
2 135 BALIN RUBEN RAFAEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET E 60 Y + 00:51:43 00:26:05
3 43 SAVIO RUBEN OSCAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES VET E 60 Y + 00:53:53 00:26:50
4 73 RUIZ DIAZ AMADEO JOSE HERNAN SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARONES VET E 60 Y + 00:54:09 00:26:31
5 70 GAMARRA GREGORIO DANIEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARONES VET E 60 Y + 00:54:12 00:26:07
6 85 MARKIEVICZ MARIO MONTE CASEROS VARON 10 KM VARONES VET E 60 Y + 00:55:58 00:26:49
7 245 GIMENEZ LUIS RAUL LAFERRERE VARON 10 KM VARONES VET E 60 Y + 00:57:26 00:27:41
8 179 TABOADA ABEL ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARONES VET E 60 Y + 00:58:17 00:28:08
9 19 ROJAS CARLOS CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARONES VET E 60 Y + 01:06:26 00:31:14
10 239 BUGLIONI MIGUEL MARTIN LONGCHAMPS VARON 10 KM VARONES VET E 60 Y + 01:10:32 00:40:33

 



  Facebook Cronomet