CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON ANIVERSARIO FEDERACION

(FEDERACION, 16/03/2019)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 123 MIÑO, CARINA FABIA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 16/19 0:59:36 0:28:32 0:31:04
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
Gen 43 AYALA, KAREN VIRREY DEL PINO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:40:56 0:19:56 0:21:00
Gen 116 RAMIREZ MARIA LUZ CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:43:19 0:21:26 0:21:53
1 130 BENITEZ, CARINA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:46:00 0:22:48 0:23:12
2 17 PENONI, DANIELA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:49:21 0:24:41 0:24:40
3 37 IBARRA, LOURDES SAN COSME MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:57:18 0:26:29 0:30:49
4 139 SUAREZ, CECILIA SALTO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 1:06:32 0:31:35 0:34:57
5 95 GONZALEZ, LEONELA FEDERACION  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 1:07:24 0:31:38 0:35:46
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
Gen 1 RIOS , MARIA DEL PILAR C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:42:19 0:20:40 0:21:39
1 80 GAITAN, MARIA MARTA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:45:57 0:22:32 0:23:25
2 70 LEIVA, SABRINA  FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:13 0:24:05 0:25:08
3 113 PAEZ, LEONELA LUJAN  CONCORDIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:46 0:26:28 0:28:18
4 72 MIÑO, VANESA SOLEDAD FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:57:36 0:27:46 0:29:50
5 98 VAZQUEZ, JOANA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:57:41 0:27:49 0:29:52
6 60 MUCHIUTTI, MAGALI DANIELA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:11:06 0:33:00 0:38:06
7 61 SEROFANI, ROMANELA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:12:19 0:34:25 0:37:54
8 79 GIRARD, MARIA DELFINA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:15:51 0:36:46 0:39:05
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
Gen 15 GALLO, NANCY SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:42:05 0:20:47 0:21:18
1 173 ROMERO QUIROZ, LORENA SALTO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:34 0:23:00 0:24:34
2 18 SALINAS, CARMEN MARGARITA VILLA DEL ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:22 0:23:20 0:25:02
3 34 LESCANO , DEBORA YANINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:52:53 0:26:00 0:26:53
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
Gen 4 CEBRIAN LILIAN ELISABET CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:43:47 0:21:26 0:22:21
1 181 GODOY, MIRIAN  MOCORETA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:57:00 0:25:56 0:31:04
2 92 CARVALLO, ROSA TOMAS GOMENSORO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:58:36 0:28:59 0:29:37
3 85 BOUCHET, ETHEL MARICELA FEDERACION  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:02:18 0:29:55 0:32:23
4 151 SAVIO, CAROLINA ISABEL CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:02:30 0:30:19 0:32:11
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 164 AGUIAR , MONICA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:48:35 0:23:16 0:25:19
2 33 DUARTE, PATRICIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:53:10 0:25:59 0:27:11
3 174 DE LOS SANTOS, MONICA  SALTO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:55:36 0:26:43 0:28:53
4 68 PEREZ, NORMA BEATRIZ CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:02:39 0:29:04 0:33:35
5 63 RIGONI, FABIANA FEDERACION  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:10:49 0:35:29 0:35:20
6 131 GOMEZ LAURA TERESITA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:12:41 0:34:49 0:37:52
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 53 MIGUELES, CLAUDIA PATRICIA SAN SALVADOR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:51:43 0:25:16 0:26:27
2 112 BASTIAN, CLAUDIA SILVINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:51:52 0:25:16 0:26:36
3 182 SOTO, LAURA RAQUEL CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:58:22 0:27:40 0:30:42
  26 GRAZIANO ELISA NOEMI CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 DNF 0:29:08 -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 185 WINDECKER, ANA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:51:09 0:25:04 0:26:05
2 38 PALACIOS, MAURICIA DELFINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:55:45 0:26:39 0:29:06
3 25 LUGGREN MARGARITA FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:02:32 0:29:43 0:32:49
4 126 PANOZZO GALMARELLO, ELSA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:08:26 0:32:31 0:35:55
5 125 PRETTI, VIRGINIA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:12:19 0:34:24 0:37:55
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 83 RIGONI, SANDRA CARINA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER ESPECIALES 0:59:37 0:28:31 0:31:06
2 187 RODRIGUEZ, CINTIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER ESPECIALES 1:21:06 0:38:37 0:42:29
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
Gen 45 VAN DER HOCK DYLAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:32:59 0:16:20 0:16:39
1 5 AMARILLO, OMAR LEONARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:36:11 0:17:36 0:18:35
2 129 BENITEZ, TOMAS FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:40:42 0:19:11 0:21:31
3 169 RAMIREZ CRISTIAN FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:40:54 0:19:39 0:21:15
4 135 VILLOLDO, GASTON CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:41:24 0:20:10 0:21:14
5 84 ZAMPEDRI , JULIAN  FEDERACION  VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:45:13 0:21:21 0:23:52
6 124 MEZA, RAMIRO EZEQUIEL  FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:46:46 0:22:11 0:24:35
7 66 ZALAZAR, JAVIER  FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 16/19 0:57:37 0:27:47 0:29:50
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
Gen 3 SEGOVIA, JUAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:34:03 0:16:40 0:17:23
1 150 BOCANEGRA, FRANCISCO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:35:22 0:17:25 0:17:57
2 140 ARAMBURU, JORGE IGNACIO FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:37:27 0:18:13 0:19:14
3 133 DE LOS SANTOS, ANDRES CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:37:51 0:18:37 0:19:14
4 144 GARCILAZO, MILTON FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:38:05 0:18:57 0:19:08
5 91 LOPEZ, NICOLAS SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:41:09 0:19:30 0:21:39
6 58 PASCUA, MATIAS LEONEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:41:17 0:21:29 0:19:48
7 145 OVIEDO LUCIO ANDRES FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:41:31 0:19:26 0:22:05
8 71 DE LOS SANTOS, DIEGO FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:41:47 0:19:13 0:22:34
9 67 ZORATTI , SANTIAGO  FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:43:15 0:20:09 0:23:06
10 103 TOGNELLI FRANCISCO FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:45:24 0:21:40 0:23:44
11 100 LOPEZ, ORLANDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:45:37 0:21:40 0:23:57
12 31 BENITEZ RAMIRO ADOLFO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:46:55 0:22:51 0:24:04
13 141 ALMADA , GASTON  SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:48:27 0:22:58 0:25:29
14 76 ALTAMIRANO, RUBEN  FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:50:37 0:24:00 0:26:37
15 42 DALARDA FACUNDO RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:51:03 0:25:06 0:25:57
16 54 SOTO, VICTOR SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:52:43 0:25:22 0:27:21
17 158 LUNA, LUCIANO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:54:01 0:26:37 0:27:24
18 114 FERNANDEZ, MANUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:56:12 0:26:33 0:29:39
19 156 PEREZ, FRANCO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:57:30 0:25:11 0:32:19
20 179 BENITEZ LUCAS MAURICIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:57:54 0:27:14 0:30:40
21 128 VELAZQUEZ, HUGO ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 1:05:52 0:31:07 0:34:45
22 117 ROMERO, AUGUSTO TOMAS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 1:07:26 0:31:44 0:35:42
23 118 TROSTDORF, ANDRES SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 1:11:11 0:31:52 0:39:19
  155 PERCARA, JUAN CRUZ CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 DNF 0:25:12 -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
Gen 2 RAMIREZ, JUAN RAMON FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:06 0:16:49 0:17:17
1 30 ESPINDOLA ALCIDES CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:25 0:18:41 0:19:44
2 51 CAPDEVILA, SANTIAGO FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:07 0:18:49 0:20:18
3 36 DIAZ, GERMAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:15 0:19:06 0:20:09
4 107 VARGAS, GERMAN MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:15 0:20:16 0:21:59
5 176 DACUNDA, JOAQUIN SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:02 0:20:51 0:22:11
6 41 SEGOVIA, JUAN MANUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:20 0:21:25 0:21:55
7 14 WALTHER, ARIEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:25 0:21:20 0:22:05
8 44 QUIROZ DIEGO ENRIQUE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:05 0:21:45 0:22:20
9 46 TSCHERNING TOMAS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:35 0:21:49 0:22:46
10 97 GUTIERREZ PABLO FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:41 0:21:19 0:23:22
11 122 BURNA, SEBASTIAN FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:56 0:21:45 0:24:11
12 81 NUÑEZ, HUGO ANDRES FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:49 0:23:43 0:25:06
13 119 BASTIDA , FACUNDO ROBERTO FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:50:28 0:22:49 0:27:39
14 159 DALPRA EMILIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:39 0:26:06 0:26:33
15 106 MARTINEZ, LEONEL FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:05:20 0:30:43 0:34:37
  64 RUIZ DIAZ, RUBEN DARIO FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 DNF 0:22:26 -
  40 LUCERO, ANIBAL D CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 DNF 0:34:35 -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 24 LINDT, JORGE JAVIER FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:59 0:17:48 0:19:11
2 183 RIOS, MATIAS D CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:16 0:18:01 0:19:15
3 104 SOSA, DANIEL ALBERTO  FEDERACION  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:19 0:18:13 0:19:06
4 102 ACEVEDO, RAMON FEDERICO MERCEDES VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:49 0:18:20 0:19:29
5 49 MONTENEGRO RICARDO MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:15 0:18:27 0:19:48
6 172 FERREIRA, JOSE SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:34 0:18:32 0:20:02
7 163 ALVEZ LUIS ALEJANDRO SAN JAIME VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:46 0:19:05 0:19:41
8 86 GOMEZ, JESUS FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:17 0:20:50 0:22:27
9 168 URBANI, JORGE DANTE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:22 0:21:01 0:22:21
10 147 HERNANDEZ JUAN MANUEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:45 0:21:47 0:22:58
11 96 ORTIZ, JULIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:54 0:22:04 0:22:50
12 120 ACEVEDO, MATIAS WIN FEDERACION  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:45:59 0:22:13 0:23:46
13 35 BAGALCIAGA, AGUSTIN MATIAS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:17 0:23:34 0:24:43
14 115 DANGELO, LUCIANO DANIEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:19 0:22:26 0:25:53
15 78 ESPINOZA, DERLIDER FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:50:36 0:24:05 0:26:31
16 146 KOLLN JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:12 0:25:31 0:25:41
17 56 MARCHESINI, RAMON RICARDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:52:22 0:25:02 0:27:20
18 160 LAPALMA, RAFAEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:52:28 0:25:23 0:27:05
19 93 MONZON, WALTER RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:33 0:26:25 0:28:08
20 94 MONZON, ADRIAN  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:34 0:26:26 0:28:08
21 19 RAMIREZ CARLOS JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:08 0:26:11 0:28:57
22 73 DURAN, MAURICIO FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:37 0:26:23 0:29:14
23 171 ECHAGUE, PEDRO  SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:56:45 0:28:16 0:28:29
24 142 COUSIDO, CARLOS JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:57:29 0:27:40 0:29:49
25 20 HUERTA, MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:02:35 0:30:20 0:32:15
26 121 MIÑO, CARLOS JABIER FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:11:21 0:35:20 0:36:01
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
Gen 11 COSTA, ENRIQUE JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:33:18 0:16:23 0:16:55
Gen 162 GUERRERO CARLOS ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:32 0:16:47 0:17:45
1 189 PEREYRA JUAN MONTE CASEROS VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:39 0:16:43 0:17:56
2 138 GONZALEZ BARBOZA, LORENZO MARIA SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:17 0:17:37 0:18:40
3 82 RUIZ DIAZ, JUAN CARLOS FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:40 0:18:18 0:19:22
4 186 MOLEDO ISAIAS CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:18 0:19:02 0:20:16
5 27 BUZATTO, HECTOR F LA CRIOLLA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:34 0:19:07 0:20:27
6 28 MANSILLA ALEJANDRO C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:31 0:19:55 0:20:36
7 177 GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:08 0:21:22 0:22:46
8 77 ACUÑA, RUBEN OSCAR FEDERACION  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:11 0:21:43 0:23:28
9 48 VERLIAC  DIEGO  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:52 0:22:57 0:22:55
10 22 RAMIREZ CESAR DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:13 0:22:15 0:23:58
11 170 SANDOVAL, CLAUDIO MARCELO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:39 0:22:39 0:24:00
12 47 SOLLA, RICARDO  CONCORDIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:12 0:23:18 0:23:54
13 75 CARRERA BENITEZ DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:47 0:22:38 0:25:09
14 157 GHERARDI, MAXIMILIANO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:07 0:24:23 0:24:44
15 134 RAGONE, FABIAN VILLA DEL ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:51:35 0:25:01 0:26:34
16 175 MACHIAVELLO, JAVIER SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:55:35 0:26:31 0:29:04
17 99 IVANCIC DANIEL M DEL PLATA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:08:37 0:30:55 0:37:42
18 105 SACARIAS JESUS RAMON CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:15:52 0:36:47 0:39:05
  167 MAZO CECILIO RUBEN FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 137 FERREYRA, PABLO VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:04 0:18:43 0:19:21
2 165 GIANCARELLI, ALEJANDRO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:35 0:18:56 0:19:39
3 149 MANCILLA, IGNACIO RAMON CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:24 0:19:06 0:20:18
4 136 PERALTA MARTINEZ , YAIR MASUL  SALTO  VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:12 0:20:22 0:20:50
5 69 ZUBARAN, HORACIO ROLANDO FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:11 0:22:08 0:23:03
6 21 CARDOZO, NELSON ERNESTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:54 0:23:01 0:23:53
7 23 RODRIGUEZ, LUCIANO ANDRES CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:18 0:23:46 0:23:32
8 161 DEL CASTILLO, JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:56 0:23:26 0:24:30
9 29 OCAMPO, FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:01 0:24:27 0:25:34
10 166 MAZO CARLOS GUILLERMO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:21 0:24:15 0:27:06
11 16 FOURNIER, FERNANDO JULIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:34 0:25:05 0:26:29
12 110 VILLALBA, ARIEL BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:27 0:24:52 0:27:35
13 65 RODRIGUEZ PETERSEN , PABLO CESAR  CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:54:45 0:27:13 0:27:32
  62 STEHLE, ORLANDO ANIBAL FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 DNF - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 101 BRUNO, DANIEL SAN ROQUE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:33 0:20:39 0:21:54
2 52 SAMUDIO, LUIS MARIA CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:09 0:21:24 0:22:45
3 89 RAMIREZ, RAMON HORACIO MONTE CASEROS VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:12 0:21:37 0:24:35
4 90 GONZALEZ, CESAR JAVIER PUERTO YERUA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:40 0:22:47 0:23:53
5 109 LITKE, ALCIDES HORACIO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:43 0:24:07 0:25:36
6 143 MOLEDO DARIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:51:07 0:25:30 0:25:37
7 87 DE LOS SANTOS , SERGIO SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:55:17 0:25:18 0:29:59
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 39 RAMIREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL SAN SALVADOR  VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:38:21 0:18:47 0:19:34
2 55 BOUVET, ALFREDO DANIEL SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:49 0:20:42 0:22:07
3 188 GALEANO JORGE ANTONIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:43:13 0:21:15 0:21:58
4 178 MARTINEZ OSCAR CONSTITUCION VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:47:39 0:23:27 0:24:12
5 152 WALTER ANGEL  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:50:06 0:24:36 0:25:30
6 132 VEZZI, ELVIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:52:25 0:24:42 0:27:43
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 32 TECHERA, RUBEN JORGE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:48:31 0:23:45 0:24:46
2 88 RAMOS FERREIRA, ROBERTO SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:49:10 0:24:53 0:24:17
3 153 MAGALLANES, JOSE CONCORDIA B VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:50:44 0:24:44 0:26:00
4 74 LESCANO, SERGIO MARCELO ALBERTO FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:51:47 0:25:03 0:26:44
5 127 BENITEZ, JUAN JOSE FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:54:10 0:26:27 0:27:43
6 57 VARGAS SERGIO GABRIEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:59:35 0:25:50 0:33:45
7 190 SAN MIGUEL, CLAUDIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 1:02:15 0:30:52 0:31:23
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 108 JORGE ATILIO, FLORES LARROQUE VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:50:01 0:23:44 0:26:17
2 148 SAVIO, JUAN OSCAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:54:42 0:26:29 0:28:13
3 12 GAMARRA, GREGORIO DANIEL  CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 1:01:22 0:28:30 0:32:52
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 180 AROSIO NEMESIO RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 75/+ 0:54:22 0:26:30 0:27:52
2 154 FAINLAND, SALOMON PUEBLO BELGRANO VARON 10 KM VARON 75/+ 1:03:24 0:30:53 0:32:31
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 184 CANTEROS PEDRO ISMAEL SAN JAIME VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:39:48 0:19:16 0:20:32
2 59 PIANA, GUSTAVO JOSE  SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:45:45 0:22:00 0:23:45
3 50 VALENZUELA VICTOR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:48:11 0:23:06 0:25:05
4 111 ABEL, LUCAS LOS CHARRUAS VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:54:46 0:25:32 0:29:14

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet