CRONOMET
 
 

GUALEGUAYCHU CORRE

(GUALEGUAYCHU, 11/11/2018)


CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 103 ACOSTA CELESTE GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER -/19 1:01:18
2 224 BAGGIO OLIVIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER -/19 1:07:58
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 126 GOMEZ MELISA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:46:49
2 201 POMES PILAR GUALEGUAYCHÚ  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:53:09
3 45 CHICHIZOLA MARIA SOL GUALEGUAYCHU, MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:53:41
4 129 VAZQUEZ VICTORIA ITATÍ CHAJARÍ/ENTRE RÍOS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:55:50
5 176 VERA YOHANA GCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:00:05
6 175 CHAREUN DAIANA EVANGELINA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:00:06
7 82 LAPALMA FLORENCIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:00:59
8 145 REYES MARCIA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:01:09
9 156 LARRIVEY  MILAGROS GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:04:47
10 196 CABRAL NATALIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:07:55
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 TESURI MARIA LUZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:36:58
2 123 ALVAREZ STEFANIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:46:29
3 174 VERA MAGDALENA GCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:49:39
4 238 FERREYRA MARIA LUZ GCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:49:45
5 128 RUIZ DIAZ  VALERIA  GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:52:02
6 86 SITTNER MARIA JOSÉ GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:56:11
7 32 VIALE AGUSTINA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:59:32
8 84 LAZO IVANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:00:56
9 81 VILLALBA DENISE GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:00:58
10 34 ESCOBAR JOHANNA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:01:48
11 50 LANDO MARIA PAULA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:01:51
12 133 MICHEL ARACELLI  GCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:05:13
13 25 RODRIGUEZ CARLE AGUSTINA GUALEGUAYCHÚ, MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:08:08
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 208 RIOS PILAR GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:40:46
2 242 COSSO EMILIA GUALEGUAY  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:52
3 244 TABORDA SOLEDAD GUAELGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:46
4 63 MARTINEZ MARÍA FLORENCIA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:50:43
5 226 ROLANDO GISELA GCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:53:59
6 148 SPIAZZI  ANABEL GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:07
7 65 MATEVÉ MARÍA ALEJANDRA GUALEGUAYCHÙ. .  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:24
8 210 DELIA MELANIE GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:59:22
9 132 FALCO ANDREA GUALEGUAYCHÚ, MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:59:42
10 200 ARANDA  FANY GCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:00:07
11 171 STOCKLI SILVANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:00:17
12 167 ALOY MARIA PIA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:01:01
13 28 SANCHEZ GIMENA GUALEGUAYCHU / MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:03:06
14 195 DARGAIN  GABRIELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:03:51
15 153 CHAMBI YANINA LORENA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:04:49
16 177 CHESINI LUCÍA GUALRGUALEGU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:06:15
17 170 CASTIGLIONI  NOELIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:06:21
18 158 FRACAROLI GIOVANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:16:36
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 163 PEREYRA ANALIA LONGCHAMPS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:43:52
2 193 BENETTI MARÍA LUZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:49:13
3 205 DODERO MARIA EUGENIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:22
4 14 MONZON LETICIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:56:19
5 221 FERNANDEZ MIRIAM GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:56:34
6 192 VILLA SABRINA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:59:07
7 215 MARTINEZ  VALERIA GCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:00:58
8 142 GALVAN MARIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:02:50
9 104 DEVOTO SILVESTRI  MARÍA JULIETA CONCORDIA/ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:05:12
  141 CHURRUARIN MARIA EUGENIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 20 SELLANES  SILVINA GABRIELA  GUALEGUAYCHÚ  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:48:16
2 147 WEIMBERG SUSANA GCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:56:16
3 149 LANDABURO LORENA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:00:57
4 117 ALESSANDRINI  EMILIANA  GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:01:02
5 102 DARGAIN MARÍA BEATRIZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:03:51
6 134 BENTANCOUR NATALIA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:03:51
7 54 PEREYRA MIRIAM ELIZABETH GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:08:08
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 41 STARK ROXANA GUALEGUAYCHU / MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:52:37
2 26 GAUTO CLAUDIA DANIELA  GUALEGUAYCHÚ/ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:53:38
3 106 MEDICI MARISA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:56:45
4 38 ADUCO ANALIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:00:23
5 33 MARI  ELIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:02:48
6 181 PEREZ LILIANA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:04:31
7 118 BOARI MARIA GCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:07:19
8 77 TAPARI ERICA GCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:08:07
9 29 VALLEJOS XIMENA GUADALUPE GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:08:09
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 130 GUERRA SILVIA MARIA GUALEGUAYCHU/ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:50:23
2 236 SEGOVIA MILESSI ROSA MARGARITA GUALEGUAY, MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:53:13
3 101 PROCURA ESTER GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:05:04
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 212 LOPEZ CECILIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:57:11
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 51 GIACHELLO NORMA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 1:12:50
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 64 MARTINEZ JOSEFA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 65/69 1:14:11
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 76 PAULETTI MARIA EUGENIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJERES ESPECIALES 1:03:10
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 179 ARANDA ENZO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:40:00
2 144 BAGAGLIA MARCELO BRUNO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:42:42
3 197 ALVAREZ ADRIAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:43:26
4 12 KESSELMAN MATEO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:44:17
5 56 GÓMEZ BADARACCO LAUTARO  GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:45:43
6 112 FLORES JONATAN DAMIAN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:46:45
7 99 RONCONI GONZALO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:47:12
8 83 BEATRICE DANILO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:48:04
9 89 SCIANNAMEA SERGIO GUALEGUAYCHÚ / VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:48:19
10 91 MULLER  MATIAS GULEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 1:00:18
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 90 LEIVA GABRIEL FRANCISCO GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:33:18
2 211 ARANDA  OSCAR GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:19
3 190 GONZÁLEZ JUAN IGNACIO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:38:16
4 207 PEDROZA MIRKO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:40:37
5 183 BARBOZA PIO GUALEGAUYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:41:50
6 186 LABORDE JOEL AGUSTIN GUALEGUAYCHU, VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:42:58
7 52 REBORA CRISTIAN LAUTARO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:46:27
8 160 EGUI LUCIANO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:47:47
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 187 LUGGREN JONATAN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:15
2 119 ZIEGLER JONATHAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:12
3 72 CARMONA YAMIL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:41:03
4 206 ISAURRALDE PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:17
5 214 SETTINI NICOLÁS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:09
6 66 COSTA ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:13
7 60 LEIVA MATIAS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:49:14
8 137 LONARDI RENATO GUALEGUAYCHÚ, VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:50:08
9 61 LEIVA FEDERICO ENTRE RIOS VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:51
10 204 DAMASCO FRANCO HORACIO  GUALEGUAYCHU, VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:52:44
11 227 SANTOS PABLO GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:54:24
12 87 SITTNER LUCAS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:58:17
13 78 LAPALMA GUILLERMO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:00:56
14 109 DI GREGORIO ESTEBAN COLÓN VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:01:43
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 3 BENITEZ  JUAN MANUEL GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:33:17
2 233 MEONIZ  SERGIO  GUALEGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:33:46
3 88 VELÁZQUEZ  HERNÁN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:23
4 229 SCHMIED CRISTOPHER FRAY BENTOS VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:05
5 121 MAISTEGUI EMANUEL GUALEGUAYCHÚ, VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:37
6 74 SAFFRE HERNAN ENTRE RIOR VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:59
7 164 MEDINA JAIME JOSE GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:10
8 140 ZAPATA MIGUEL GUALEGUAYCHU ENTRE RIO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:25
9 199 ORREGO NÉSTOR LUIS FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:36
10 125 PLAZA RAMIRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:50
11 173 SLAN JAVIER ADRIAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:50
12 124 BERON YARI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:53
13 98 SARMIENTO  IVAN  GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:51:23
14 59 SALAZAR JOAQUIN GUALEGUAYCHU/ENRE RIOS VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:40
15 165 GALLAY GUSTAVO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:54:00
16 57 BERTOLOTTI RAFAEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:55:41
17 49 ALOY CARLOS FEDERICO  GUALEGUCHU / VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:56:02
18 185 POMBO JUAN PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:56:10
19 223 AÑASCO JAVIER GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:02:19
  182 DAVICO ENZO MARTÍN GUALEGUAYCHÚ/ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
  209 GARCILAZO EZEQUIEL ZÁRATE/ BUENOS AIRES  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 15 MARTINELLI CARLOS ALBERTO ENTRE RIOS VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:30
2 188 BAEZ RUBÉN DARÍO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:47
3 202 CACERES RAUL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:42
4 94 ROMANO CRISTIAN GUALEGUAY / VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:54
5 162 SPEKTOR CHRISTIAN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:42
6 131 TOMMASI NICOLÁS FRANCISCO GUALEGUAYCHÚ, VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:17
7 168 BÉRTORA LEANDRO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:48
8 111 BRUNO GUSTAVO ARIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:50:14
9 228 HERRERO EXEQUIEL GUALEGUAYCHU, VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:32
10 152 COVATO PABLO MATIAS GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:52:09
11 35 ESCOBAR SEBASTIÁN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:26
12 180 SEGOVIA GERMÁN CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY - VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:37
13 191 PEREZ NUÑEZ HERNÁN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:56
14 138 VILLARREAL IGNACIO GUALEGUAYCHU / VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:18
15 23 MANSILLA EMILIANO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:34
16 157 FERRARI GERARDO MARTIN GUALEGUAYCHÚ, VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:58
17 218 AQUINO LOPEZ PABLO GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:56:01
18 203 PRIETO CARLOS IGNACIO GUALEGUAYCHÚ - VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:56:35
19 136 LONARDI PABLO FEDERICO GUALEGUAYCHÚ, VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:56:59
20 31 KRATZER GERMAN GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:58:22
21 159 RUIZ BLANCO MARCELO DAMIAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:58:43
22 97 BENITEZ LUCIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:59:05
23 47 ARCE SEBASTIÁN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:59:06
24 24 TESEI EZEQUIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:59:53
25 108 ROMANI NAHUEL GUALEGUAYCHU - VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:00:44
26 73 DOMINGUEZ GABRIEL ISIDRO CASANOVA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:01:01
27 143 PEREYRO FERMIN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:01:49
28 85 COSTA FACUNDO GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:04:56
  116 CABEZAS MARTIN NICOLAS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
  216 BRUGALETA GERMAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2 BELEN ALEJANDRO DAVID GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:18
2 80 MALGOR MARIANO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:16
3 161 COLOMBATTO GERONIMO GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:45
4 21 UNAMUNZAGA NICOLÁS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:12
5 16 GUZMAN OMAR GUALEGUAYCHÙ. VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:25
6 135 BURGUERA  EDGARDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:45
7 220 ARDAIZ FABRICIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:02
8 17 CASTRO ESTEBAN ANDRES GUALEGUAYCHU / VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:03
9 67 REBORA MARCOS ADRIAN GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:32
10 18 ROJAS HERNANDO ENTRE RIOS VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:41
11 169 ISASMENDI SILVIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:44
12 178 VILLAUD PABLO MARTIN GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:07
13 243 SANCHEZ CARLOS ADRIAN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:22
14 27 DEGUI JUAN CARLOS GUALEGUAYCHU - VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:52:24
15 22 CHESINI BORIS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:52:36
16 58 TRABA FERNANDO  GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:24
17 71 MOLINA FABRICIO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU.ENTRE RIOS VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:54
18 122 FERRER ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:01
19 69 BILBAO MARIANO CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:06
20 139 VALENZUELA CRISTIAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:29
21 166 GODOY EDUARDO ZARATE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:58
22 151 TOVO GUSTAVO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:55:08
23 114 FLORES LUIS ALBERTO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:55:27
24 184 BRAUN SANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:56:19
25 79 BELLAGAMBA FRANCISCO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:57:01
26 19 NIKODEM FEDERICO AGUSTÍN P.GRAL BELGRANO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:57:57
27 172 RISSO GUSTAVO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:58:47
28 146 ALCALA SANTIAGO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:59:43
29 120 MUSZKAT NICOLAS GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:00:52
  92 GARCIA HORACIO DOMINGO URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  96 SACK GABRIEL GUALEGUAYCHU / VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  150 LOPEZ MARIANO IVAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  240 FAHLER ARMANDO GUALEGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 4 GIMENEZ RAFA SAN FERNANDO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:14
2 194 CACERES FABIAN ALDEA SAN ANTONIO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:25
3 93 SANCHEZ ANGEL URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:45
4 40 GLAGOVSKY PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:01
5 154 ANCHERAMA MARCELO GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:13
6 13 BLANCO  EZEQUIEL EFRAIN ESQUEL CHUBUT VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:06
7 55 MURILLO LUIS DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:27
8 213 PEREDA ALEJANDRO GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:17
9 113 CHOQUE HECTOR DANIEL GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:50
10 219 BÉRTORA IVÁN FERNANDO GERÓNIMO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:54
11 198 ALTUNA FRANCISCO GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:54:47
12 127 SOBARZO TORO MARTIN GUALEGUAYCHU / ER VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:56:00
13 43 GUASTAVINO EDUARDO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:56:58
14 239 SANCHEZ GABRIEL GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:00:07
15 225 ROMERO MARTIN GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:01:07
16 53 DÍAZ JAVIER ALEJANDRO GUALEGUACHÚ (E. R.) VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:07:31
  105 MUJICA DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 36 CABALLERO NESTOR RAUL GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:51
2 235 LEZCANO WALTER  GUALEGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:47
3 231 ANSELMI ALVARO FRAY BENTOS.. URUGUAY.. VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:02
4 110 ARMELLA DANIEL ADOLFO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:48
5 100 FRASCROLLI PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:46
6 46 OLIVA RAMÓN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:40
7 189 MARQUEZ SILVIO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:51:01
8 155 CEBALLOS  ALEJANDRO JESÚS  GUALEGUAYCHÚ/ENTRE RÍOS  VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:53:31
9 232 BRANCHINI SERGIO ARNOLDO SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO  BS AS VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:53:33
10 62 LEIVA OSCAR DARIO GUALEGUAYCHU / VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:57:00
11 70 MERLO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:00:17
12 39 VILLAGRA CARLOS ALVERTO GULEGUYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:02:21
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 30 VILLANUEVA MARIO LUIS GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:43:15
2 217 GOMEZ JULIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:09
3 48 CUELLO VICTOR GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:54:45
4 44 PEVERELLI ERNESTO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:57:00
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 37 ROJAS MARTIN HERNANDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:49:57
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 75 TANARO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:49:51
2 115 MIGUELES  FELIX GUALBERTO GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:59:15
3 95 ROMANO ORLANDO GUALEGUAY / VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 1:02:09
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 68 FAINLAND SALOMON PUEBLO BELGRANO VARON 10 KM VARON 75/79 1:02:13
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 241 STIEBEN DARIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARONES ESPECIALES 0:45:59
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 222 ORTIZ DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES SILLAS RUEDAS 0:32:20

 



  Facebook Cronomet