CRONOMET
 
 

GUALEGUAYCHU CORRE

(GUALEGUAYCHU, 11/11/2018)


GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 TESURI MARIA LUZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:36:58
2 208 RIOS PILAR GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:40:46
3 163 PEREYRA ANALIA LONGCHAMPS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:43:52
4 123 ALVAREZ STEFANIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:46:29
5 126 GOMEZ MELISA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:46:49
6 20 SELLANES  SILVINA GABRIELA  GUALEGUAYCHÚ  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:48:16
7 242 COSSO EMILIA GUALEGUAY  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:52
8 193 BENETTI MARÍA LUZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:49:13
9 174 VERA MAGDALENA GCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:49:39
10 238 FERREYRA MARIA LUZ GCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:49:45
11 244 TABORDA SOLEDAD GUAELGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:46
12 130 GUERRA SILVIA MARIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:50:23
13 63 MARTINEZ MARÍA FLORENCIA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:50:43
14 205 DODERO MARIA EUGENIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:22
15 128 RUIZ DIAZ  VALERIA  GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:52:02
16 41 STARK ROXANA GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:52:37
17 201 POMES PILAR GUALEGUAYCHÚ  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:53:09
18 236 SEGOVIA MILESSI ROSA MARGARITA GUALEGUAY, MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:53:13
19 26 GAUTO CLAUDIA DANIELA  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:53:38
20 45 CHICHIZOLA MARIA SOL GUALEGUAYCHU, MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:53:41
21 226 ROLANDO GISELA GCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:53:59
22 148 SPIAZZI  ANABEL GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:07
23 65 MATEVÉ MARÍA ALEJANDRA GUALEGUAYCHÙ. .  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:24
24 129 VAZQUEZ VICTORIA ITATÍ CHAJARÍENTRE RÍOS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:55:50
25 86 SITTNER MARIA JOSÉ GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:56:11
26 147 WEIMBERG SUSANA GCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:56:16
27 14 MONZON LETICIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:56:19
28 221 FERNANDEZ MIRIAM GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:56:34
29 106 MEDICI MARISA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:56:45
30 212 LOPEZ CECILIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:57:11
31 192 VILLA SABRINA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:59:07
32 210 DELIA MELANIE GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:59:22
33 32 VIALE AGUSTINA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:59:32
34 132 FALCO ANDREA GUALEGUAYCHÚ, MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:59:42
35 176 VERA YOHANA GCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:00:05
36 175 CHAREUN DAIANA EVANGELINA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:00:06
37 200 ARANDA  FANY GCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:00:07
38 171 STOCKLI SILVANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:00:17
39 38 ADUCO ANALIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:00:23
40 84 LAZO IVANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:00:56
41 149 LANDABURO LORENA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:00:57
42 81 VILLALBA DENISE GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:00:58
43 215 MARTINEZ  VALERIA GCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:00:58
44 82 LAPALMA FLORENCIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:00:59
45 167 ALOY MARIA PIA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:01:01
46 117 ALESSANDRINI  EMILIANA  GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:01:02
47 145 REYES MARCIA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:01:09
48 103 ACOSTA CELESTE GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER -/19 1:01:18
49 34 ESCOBAR JOHANNA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:01:48
50 50 LANDO MARIA PAULA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:01:51
51 33 MARI  ELIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:02:48
52 142 GALVAN MARIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:02:50
53 28 SANCHEZ GIMENA GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:03:06
54 76 PAULETTI MARIA EUGENIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJERES ESPECIALES 1:03:10
55 102 DARGAIN MARÍA BEATRIZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:03:51
56 134 BENTANCOUR NATALIA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:03:51
57 195 DARGAIN  GABRIELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:03:51
58 181 PEREZ LILIANA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:04:31
59 156 LARRIVEY  MILAGROS GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:04:47
60 153 CHAMBI YANINA LORENA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:04:49
61 101 PROCURA ESTER GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:05:04
62 104 DEVOTO SILVESTRI  MARÍA JULIETA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:05:12
63 133 MICHEL ARACELLI  GCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:05:13
64 177 CHESINI LUCÍA GUALRGUALEGU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:06:15
65 170 CASTIGLIONI  NOELIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:06:21
66 118 BOARI MARIA GCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:07:19
67 196 CABRAL NATALIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:07:55
68 224 BAGGIO OLIVIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER -/19 1:07:58
69 77 TAPARI ERICA GCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:08:07
70 25 RODRIGUEZ CARLE AGUSTINA GUALEGUAYCHÚ, MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:08:08
71 54 PEREYRA MIRIAM ELIZABETH GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:08:08
72 29 VALLEJOS XIMENA GUADALUPE GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:08:09
73 51 GIACHELLO NORMA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 1:12:50
74 64 MARTINEZ JOSEFA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 65/69 1:14:11
75 158 FRACAROLI GIOVANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:16:36
  141 CHURRUARIN MARIA EUGENIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 222 ORTIZ DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES SILLAS RUEDAS 0:32:20
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 3 BENITEZ  JUAN MANUEL GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:33:17
2 90 LEIVA GABRIEL FRANCISCO GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:33:18
3 233 MEONIZ  SERGIO  GUALEGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:33:46
4 211 ARANDA  OSCAR GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:19
5 88 VELÁZQUEZ  HERNÁN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:23
6 4 GIMENEZ RAFA SAN FERNANDO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:14
7 187 LUGGREN JONATAN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:15
8 190 GONZÁLEZ JUAN IGNACIO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:38:16
9 2 BELEN ALEJANDRO DAVID GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:18
10 194 CACERES FABIAN ALDEA SAN ANTONIO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:25
11 119 ZIEGLER JONATHAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:12
12 179 ARANDA ENZO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:40:00
13 15 MARTINELLI CARLOS ALBERTO ENTRE RIOS VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:30
14 207 PEDROZA MIRKO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:40:37
15 93 SANCHEZ ANGEL URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:45
16 188 BAEZ RUBÉN DARÍO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:47
17 36 CABALLERO NESTOR RAUL GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:51
18 40 GLAGOVSKY PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:01
19 72 CARMONA YAMIL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:41:03
20 229 SCHMIED CRISTOPHER FRAY BENTOS VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:05
21 183 BARBOZA PIO GUALEGAUYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:41:50
22 144 BAGAGLIA MARCELO BRUNO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:42:42
23 235 LEZCANO WALTER  GUALEGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:47
24 186 LABORDE JOEL AGUSTIN GUALEGUAYCHU, VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:42:58
25 30 VILLANUEVA MARIO LUIS GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:43:15
26 197 ALVAREZ ADRIAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:43:26
27 121 MAISTEGUI EMANUEL GUALEGUAYCHÚ, VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:37
28 74 SAFFRE HERNAN ENTRE RIOR VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:59
29 164 MEDINA JAIME JOSE GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:10
30 154 ANCHERAMA MARCELO GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:13
31 80 MALGOR MARIANO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:16
32 12 KESSELMAN MATEO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:44:17
33 206 ISAURRALDE PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:17
34 140 ZAPATA MIGUEL GUALEGUAYCHU ENTRE RIO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:25
35 231 ANSELMI ALVARO FRAY BENTOS.. URUGUAY.. VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:02
36 199 ORREGO NÉSTOR LUIS FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:36
37 56 GÓMEZ BADARACCO LAUTARO  GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:45:43
38 161 COLOMBATTO GERONIMO GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:45
39 125 PLAZA RAMIRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:50
40 241 STIEBEN DARIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARONES ESPECIALES 0:45:59
41 13 BLANCO  EZEQUIEL EFRAIN ESQUEL CHUBUT VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:06
42 214 SETTINI NICOLÁS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:09
43 21 UNAMUNZAGA NICOLÁS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:12
44 66 COSTA ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:13
45 16 GUZMAN OMAR GUALEGUAYCHÙ. VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:25
46 52 REBORA CRISTIAN LAUTARO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:46:27
47 55 MURILLO LUIS DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:27
48 202 CACERES RAUL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:42
49 112 FLORES JONATAN DAMIAN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:46:45
50 135 BURGUERA  EDGARDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:45
51 110 ARMELLA DANIEL ADOLFO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:48
52 94 ROMANO CRISTIAN GUALEGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:54
53 99 RONCONI GONZALO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:47:12
54 160 EGUI LUCIANO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:47:47
55 173 SLAN JAVIER ADRIAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:50
56 220 ARDAIZ FABRICIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:02
57 17 CASTRO ESTEBAN ANDRES GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:03
58 83 BEATRICE DANILO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:48:04
59 89 SCIANNAMEA SERGIO GUALEGUAYCHÚ  VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:48:19
60 162 SPEKTOR CHRISTIAN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:42
61 100 FRASCROLLI PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:46
62 124 BERON YARI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:53
63 217 GOMEZ JULIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:09
64 60 LEIVA MATIAS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:49:14
65 131 TOMMASI NICOLÁS FRANCISCO GUALEGUAYCHÚ, VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:17
66 67 REBORA MARCOS ADRIAN GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:32
67 46 OLIVA RAMÓN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:40
68 18 ROJAS HERNANDO ENTRE RIOS VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:41
69 169 ISASMENDI SILVIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:44
70 168 BÉRTORA LEANDRO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:48
71 75 TANARO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:49:51
72 37 ROJAS MARTIN HERNANDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:49:57
73 178 VILLAUD PABLO MARTIN GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:07
74 137 LONARDI RENATO GUALEGUAYCHÚ, VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:50:08
75 111 BRUNO GUSTAVO ARIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:50:14
76 243 SANCHEZ CARLOS ADRIAN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:22
77 189 MARQUEZ SILVIO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:51:01
78 213 PEREDA ALEJANDRO GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:17
79 98 SARMIENTO  IVAN  GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:51:23
80 228 HERRERO EXEQUIEL GUALEGUAYCHU, VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:32
81 61 LEIVA FEDERICO ENTRE RIOS VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:51
82 152 COVATO PABLO MATIAS GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:52:09
83 27 DEGUI JUAN CARLOS GUALEGUAYCHU - VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:52:24
84 22 CHESINI BORIS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:52:36
85 59 SALAZAR JOAQUIN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:40
86 204 DAMASCO FRANCO HORACIO  GUALEGUAYCHU, VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:52:44
87 113 CHOQUE HECTOR DANIEL GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:50
88 58 TRABA FERNANDO  GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:24
89 155 CEBALLOS  ALEJANDRO JESÚS  GUALEGUAYCHÚENTRE RÍOS  VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:53:31
90 232 BRANCHINI SERGIO ARNOLDO SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO  BS AS VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:53:33
91 71 MOLINA FABRICIO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:54
92 219 BÉRTORA IVÁN FERNANDO GERÓNIMO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:54
93 165 GALLAY GUSTAVO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:54:00
94 122 FERRER ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:01
95 69 BILBAO MARIANO CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:06
96 227 SANTOS PABLO GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:54:24
97 35 ESCOBAR SEBASTIÁN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:26
98 139 VALENZUELA CRISTIAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:29
99 180 SEGOVIA GERMÁN CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY - VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:37
100 48 CUELLO VICTOR GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:54:45
101 198 ALTUNA FRANCISCO GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:54:47
102 191 PEREZ NUÑEZ HERNÁN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:56
103 166 GODOY EDUARDO ZARATE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:58
104 151 TOVO GUSTAVO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:55:08
105 138 VILLARREAL IGNACIO GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:18
106 114 FLORES LUIS ALBERTO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:55:27
107 23 MANSILLA EMILIANO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:34
108 57 BERTOLOTTI RAFAEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:55:41
109 157 FERRARI GERARDO MARTIN GUALEGUAYCHÚ, VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:58
110 127 SOBARZO TORO MARTIN GUALEGUAYCHU  ER VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:56:00
111 218 AQUINO LOPEZ PABLO GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:56:01
112 49 ALOY CARLOS FEDERICO  GUALEGUCHU  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:56:02
113 185 POMBO JUAN PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:56:10
114 184 BRAUN SANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:56:19
115 203 PRIETO CARLOS IGNACIO GUALEGUAYCHÚ - VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:56:35
116 43 GUASTAVINO EDUARDO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:56:58
117 136 LONARDI PABLO FEDERICO GUALEGUAYCHÚ, VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:56:59
118 44 PEVERELLI ERNESTO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:57:00
119 62 LEIVA OSCAR DARIO GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:57:00
120 79 BELLAGAMBA FRANCISCO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:57:01
121 19 NIKODEM FEDERICO AGUSTÍN P.GRAL BELGRANO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:57:57
122 87 SITTNER LUCAS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:58:17
123 31 KRATZER GERMAN GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:58:22
124 159 RUIZ BLANCO MARCELO DAMIAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:58:43
125 172 RISSO GUSTAVO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:58:47
126 97 BENITEZ LUCIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:59:05
127 47 ARCE SEBASTIÁN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:59:06
128 115 MIGUELES  FELIX GUALBERTO GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:59:15
129 146 ALCALA SANTIAGO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:59:43
130 24 TESEI EZEQUIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:59:53
131 239 SANCHEZ GABRIEL GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:00:07
132 70 MERLO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:00:17
133 91 MULLER  MATIAS GULEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 1:00:18
134 108 ROMANI NAHUEL GUALEGUAYCHU - VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:00:44
135 120 MUSZKAT NICOLAS GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:00:52
136 78 LAPALMA GUILLERMO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:00:56
137 73 DOMINGUEZ GABRIEL ISIDRO CASANOVA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:01:01
138 225 ROMERO MARTIN GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:01:07
139 109 DI GREGORIO ESTEBAN COLÓN VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:01:43
140 143 PEREYRO FERMIN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:01:49
141 95 ROMANO ORLANDO GUALEGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 1:02:09
142 68 FAINLAND SALOMON PUEBLO BELGRANO VARON 10 KM VARON 75/79 1:02:13
143 223 AÑASCO JAVIER GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:02:19
144 39 VILLAGRA CARLOS ALVERTO GULEGUYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:02:21
145 85 COSTA FACUNDO GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:04:56
146 53 DÍAZ JAVIER ALEJANDRO GUALEGUACHÚ (E. R.) VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:07:31
  92 GARCIA HORACIO DOMINGO URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  96 SACK GABRIEL GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  105 MUJICA DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 DNF
  116 CABEZAS MARTIN NICOLAS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
  150 LOPEZ MARIANO IVAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  182 DAVICO ENZO MARTÍN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
  209 GARCILAZO EZEQUIEL ZÁRATE BUENOS AIRES  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
  216 BRUGALETA GERMAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
  240 FAHLER ARMANDO GUALEGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet