CRONOMET
 
 

8 k CORRAMOS POR EL HOSPITAL SAN BLAS

(Nogoya - 24/11/2013)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL

POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 91 CARUSSI LORENA PARANA MUJERES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:29:10
2 76 PONCE PATRICIA ESPERANZA MUJERES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:30:04
3 32 RESCH SANDRA CRESPO MUJERES 40 A 49 AŅOS 00:32:46
4 30 AVILA LIDIA NOGOYA MUJERES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:34:13
5 5 GONZALEZ VIVIANA VICTORIA MUJERES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:35:01
6 54 MARTINEZ SANDRA PARANA MUJERES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:35:49
7 53 MUŅOZ DANIELA NOGOYA MUJERES SUB 23 00:36:29
8 87 RIOS MA ANGELA VICTORIA MUJERES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:36:58
9 27 LIZARSOAIN MA LAURA VICTORIA MUJERES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:37:07
10 51 TEVEZ ELISA PORTEŅA MUJERES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:37:50
11 35 CARRERAS CAROLA NOGOYA MUJERES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:39:52
12 75 ACOSTA CRISTINA CORDOBA MUJERES 40 A 49 AŅOS 00:40:16
13 63 RUEDA SILVINA NOGOYA MUJERES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:41:38
14 70 CARDOZO JENIFER NOGOYA MUJERES SUB 23 00:41:39
15 77 WDLSCH JORGELINA LUCAS GONZALEZ MUJERES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:41:51
16 50 ESQUIVEL LORENA PORTEŅA MUJERES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:42:04
17 74 CRUZADO ROMINA NOGOYA MUJERES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:43:32
18 12 CHESKO CELESTE VILLA G GALVES MUJERES SUB 23 00:44:04
19 60 MOREIRA MARIA NOGOYA MUJERES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:45:44
20 23 WINDECKER ANA MISIONES MUJERES 40 A 49 AŅOS 00:46:25
21 79 MACIEL ALEJANDRA LUCAS GONZALEZ MUJERES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:46:43
22 33 CORFIELD DIANA VILLAGUAY MUJERES 50 A 59 AŅOS 00:47:22
23 17 CORVA VALENTINA NOGOYA MUJERES SUB 23 00:48:48
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 90 MOLINA JULIAN PARANA VARONES SUB 23 00:25:48
2 85 QUIROZ JOSE SANTO TOME VARONES SUB 23 00:27:13
3 65 TABORDA DANIEL NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:27:25
4 43 REGO ESTEBAN NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:28:04
5 55 GODOY MARIO LA PAZ VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:28:34
6 1 RAMIREZ LUIS ADRIAN NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:29:03
7 6 ASCUA JUAN MARCELO NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:29:29
8 18 CORBALAN DARIO NOGOYA VARONES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:29:32
9 36 REGO GUSTAVO NOGOYA VARONES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:29:34
10 42 BERISSO JORGE NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:29:46
11 62 DURE JUAN CARLOS NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:29:54
12 8 GIANCARELLI ALEJANDRO SANTA FE VARONES 40 A 49 AŅOS 00:30:10
13 10 MERLO MARCOS NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:30:14
14 69 MUŅOZ CARLOS NOGOYA VARONES SUB 23 00:30:14
15 86 SCIORTINO JOSE VICTORIA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:30:15
16 94 GONZALEZ DOMINGO NOGOYA VARONES 40 A 49 AŅOS 00:30:29
17 11 LAROSA CATRIEL MASIA VARONES SUB 23 00:30:32
18 41 SANCHEZ LEANDRO SAUCE LUNA VARONES SUB 23 00:30:39
19 7 OLIVA SEBASTIAN SANTA FE VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:30:48
20 26 LEIVA IVAN VICTORIA VARONES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:30:59
21 80 REGO JUAN JOSE NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:31:08
22 61 VEGA DANIEL NOGOYA VARONES SUB 23 00:32:00
23 29 MARTINEZ FERNANDO VICTORIA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:32:12
24 48 ROMERO PABLO GOYA VARONES SUB 23 00:32:24
25 46 CRISTALDO MARCELO NOGOYA VARONES SUB 23 00:32:37
26 49 HERRERA TITO PORTEŅA VARONES 40 A 49 AŅOS 00:32:46
27 16 HILDEBRANDT EDUARDO  VILLA G GALVES VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:33:14
28 102 REYNOSO LUIS VICTORIA VARONES 40 A 49 AŅOS 00:33:24
29 84 ZAIR PABLO NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:33:39
30 20 LIZARSOAIN WALTER VICTORIA VARONES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:34:03
31 44 PIANI LEOPOLDO PARANA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:35:00
32 38 ASCUA RAMON GRAL RAMIREZ VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:35:21
33 22 FERNANDEZ DAVID NOGOYA VARONES SUB 23 00:35:27
34 3 FONTELLA JULIO VICTORIA VARONES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:35:44
35 24 ALIENDRO MATIAS HERNANDEZ VARONES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:36:20
36 68 WILHELM SERGIO GALARZA VARONES 50 A 59 AŅOS 00:36:37
37 4 GONZALEZ DIEGO VICTORIA VARONES SUB 23 00:36:54
38 99 RUPPEL CARLOS  NOGOYA VARONES SUB 23 00:36:56
39 88 NAVARRO MARIO VICTORIA VARONES 50 A 59 AŅOS 00:36:59
40 40 VARISCO ALFREDO SAUCE LUNA VARONES 40 A 49 AŅOS 00:37:03
41 28 WENDELER JOAQUIN NOGOYA VARONES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:37:07
42 47 ARISMENDI JUAN LUIS NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:37:13
43 98 FRAISINET GONZALO NOGOYA VARONES SUB 23 00:37:29
44 59 TABORDA LUCIANO NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:37:32
45 83 CINTO JUAN MANUEL SANTA FE VARONES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:37:39
46 73 SURRACO JOSE LUCAS GONZALEZ VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:37:41
47 72 RUEDA DANIEL LUCAS GONZALEZ VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:37:44
48 9 ROSAS RICARDO RAFAELA VARONES 50 A 59 AŅOS 00:37:50
49 96 COCHET RODRIGO NOGOYA VARONES 40 A 49 AŅOS 00:37:56
50 45 KIMMEL MILTON NOGOYA VARONES SUB 23 00:38:42
51 21 DAHLQUIST DANIEL ROSARIO VARONES 60 A 69 AŅOS 00:39:02
52 92 CORREA CRISTIAN NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:39:16
53 66 QUINODOSKY JOAQUIN NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:39:37
54 34 YTURBIDE RAUL NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:39:39
55 93 ROMERO FRANCISCO NOGOYA VARONES 60 A 69 AŅOS 00:39:51
56 100 SIERRA OMAR ROSARIO VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:40:29
57 15 STRUPENI NESTOS VILLA G GALVES VARONES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:40:59
58 71 PEROTTI GERMAN NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:41:43
59 58 ACOSTA FABIAN NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:41:45
60 13 TORRES JORGE VILLA G GALVES VARONES SUB 23 00:42:24
61 57 MERCADO ISMAEL NOGOYA VARONES SUB 23 00:42:27
62 101 OCHOTECO LUCIO NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:43:26
63 82 WERFFELI JULIAN NOGOYA VARONES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:43:29
64 14 CHESKO DANIEL VILLA G GALVES VARONES 50 A 59 AŅOS 00:44:04
65 97 ADUR RAUL NOGOYA VARONES 30 A 39 AŅOS 00:44:26
66 95 MAGGIONI JUAN VICTORIA VARONES 24 A 29 AŅOS 00:44:28
67 52 CARPIO AUGUSTO PARANA VARONES 60 A 69 AŅOS 00:45:15
68 2 GARCIA FABIO VICTORIA VARONES 40 A 49 AŅOS 00:46:27

 



  Facebook Cronomet